EASTMAN Mary 1783- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 16 Oct 1783 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
D: | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WAGNER Henry Abt 1779- |
WAGNER Henry | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
M: | 08 Nov 1803 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN John 1786-1861 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 20 Apr 1786 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel 1787-1813 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel | |
B: | 1787 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 21 Aug 1813 |
Canada |
JOHNSTON Sarah 1791-1857 |
JOHNSTON Sarah | |
B: | 1791 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 May 1814 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 18 Aug 1857 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Samuel 1788-1861 |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | 20 May 1788 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann 1787-1837 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann | |
B: | 1787 |
Prince William, New Brunswick | |
M: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1837 |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1790- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCEWAN Margaret Abt 1794- |
MCEWAN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1793- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1793 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MATTISSE Nicholas Abt 1794- |
MATTISSE Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 04 Jul 1815 |
EASTMAN Jacob Abt 1796- |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman 1796-1873 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman | |
B: | 20 Nov 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Feb 1873 |
Meehan, WI |
GRIFFIN Margaret Abt 1800- |
GRIFFIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
DAVENPORT Permalia Abt 1800- |
DAVENPORT Permalia | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jane Abt 1800- |
JOHNSON Jane | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jennette Abt 1795- |
JOHNSON Jennette | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Daniel 1798-1863 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 18 Aug 1798 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Feb 1863 |
Aurora, IL |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 13 Jun 1838 |
GALE Jane 1827-1883 |
GALE Jane | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Sep 1851 |
Aurora, IL | |
D: | 1883 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN Nancy Abt 1799- |
EASTMAN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel 1801- |
EASTMAN Joel | |
B: | 28 Aug 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret Abt 1805- |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 10 Sep 1822 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1805- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JARDINE John Abt 1801- |
JARDINE John | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1826 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Isaac 1807- |
EASTMAN Isaac | |
B: | 15 Sep 1807 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor Abt 1811- |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Osnabruck, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1829 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1809- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GROVES Levi Abt 1805- |
GROVES Levi | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Apr 1830 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1811-1814 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jul 1811 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 10 Jun 1814 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Solomon 1813-1884 |
EASTMAN Solomon | |
B: | 28 Jul 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1884 |
Alvinston |
HARTLE Phebe 1819-1895 |
HARTLE Phebe | |
B: | Apr 1819 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Feb 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | Apr 1895 |
Alvinston, Canada |
EASTMAN James 1815- |
EASTMAN James | |
B: | 13 Jun 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1817- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GILBERT Ashley M Abt 1813- |
GILBERT Ashley M | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 03 Dec 1832 |
EASTMAN Levi 1817-1818 |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Apr 1818 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Susannah 1819- |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1819 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Amanda 1821- |
EASTMAN Amanda | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild 1823-1894 |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild | |
B: | 11 Sep 1823 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Apr 1894 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
CLINE Caroline Abt 1827- |
CLINE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Dec 1845 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield 1825-1907 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield | |
B: | 02 Oct 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Apr 1907 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSTONE Sarah 1825-1905 |
JOHNSTONE Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 06 Jul 1847 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Mar 1905 |
EASTMAN Anna Maria 1828- |
EASTMAN Anna Maria | |
B: | 01 Jan 1828 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Diedamia 1798- |
EASTMAN Diedamia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1798 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Levi S 1800-1872 |
EASTMAN Levi S | |
B: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Mohawk River, VT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1872 |
Georgetown, WI |
BUCHANAN Margaret 1808-1857 |
BUCHANAN Margaret | |
B: | 12 Aug 1808 |
M: | 01 Sep 1823 |
North Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 01 Jul 1857 |
EASTMAN Zeba 1801- |
EASTMAN Zeba | |
B: | 06 Mar 1801 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
Mary Abt 1807- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
M: | Abt 1828 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Mar 1803 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mahala 1804-1859 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
D: | 07 Sep 1859 |
Chickasaw, IA |
ALLEN Abram Lock 1804-1868 |
ALLEN Abram Lock | |
B: | 03 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
M: | 19 Sep 1830 |
D: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Chickasaw, IA |
EASTMAN Nadab 1808-1868 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1808 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1868 |
MILLROY Ann Abt 1800- |
MILLROY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Nov 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FAIRCHILD Philo 1788-1862 |
FAIRCHILD Philo | |
B: | 02 Jan 1788 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1862 |
PERRY Mary W 1798-1825 |
PERRY Mary W | |
B: | 1798 |
M: | 16 Aug 1813 |
D: | 05 May 1825 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
CARDEEN Ann 1806-1846 |
CARDEEN Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1828 |
D: | 05 Nov 1846 |
Flint, MI |
FAIRCHILD John 1790-1798 |
FAIRCHILD John | |
B: | 10 Feb 1790 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1798 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba 1791-1797 |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba | |
B: | 04 Oct 1791 |
D: | 18 Jan 1797 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Rachel 1793-1875 |
FAIRCHILD Rachel | |
B: | 05 Sep 1793 |
D: | 26 Jul 1875 |
St. Albins, Franklin Co., VT |
STEVENS David | |
M: | 14 Jun 1822 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel 1796-1879 |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1796 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1879 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram 1798-1821 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
D: | 11 Nov 1821 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD David 1800-1872 |
FAIRCHILD David | |
B: | 22 Apr 1800 |
D: | 03 Jun 1872 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet 1802-1881 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1802 |
D: | 14 May 1881 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
COLTON Harvey | |
M: | 01 Sep 1825 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta 1802-1846 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta | |
B: | 31 Mar 1802 |
D: | 25 Oct 1846 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin 1804-1887 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Aug 1804 |
D: | 23 Aug 1887 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson 1806-1885 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson | |
B: | 05 Sep 1806 |
D: | 10 Aug 1885 |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Nadab 1803-1869 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1803 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 1869 |
GARDEN Sarah 1806-1862 |
GARDEN Sarah | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 1862 |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN Oliver Abt 1800- |
EASTMAN Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
HOPKINS Esther 1807-1873 |
HOPKINS Esther | |
B: | 1807 |
M: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 1873 |
Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram 1802-1863 |
EASTMAN Hiram | |
B: | 16 Oct 1802 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
RUSSELL Eliza 1806-1836 |
RUSSELL Eliza | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 21 Apr 1836 |
NY |
EASTMAN Spencer Abt 1804- |
EASTMAN Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Samantha Abt 1806- |
EASTMAN Samantha | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Truman 1808-1867 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 17 Jan 1808 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1867 |
Wyoming, IA |
BRAINARD Eliza 1808-1886 |
BRAINARD Eliza | |
B: | 12 Dec 1808 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Sep 1886 |
Wyoming, IA |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Susannah 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Oct 1882 |
LUNT Stephen | |
M: | 15 Dec 1829 |
SMITH Joseph 1803-1886 |
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 29 Oct 1803 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 1886 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1804-1889 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Nov 1804 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1889 |
Portland, ME |
BENNETT Walker 1795-1842 |
BENNETT Walker | |
B: | 25 Feb 1795 |
Weston, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1838 |
Candor, Tioga, NY | |
D: | 06 Feb 1842 |
Danby, NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1806-1809 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1808-1809 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 08 Oct 1808 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton 1810-1879 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1879 |
Oswego, NY |
CURTISS Mary G 1814-1886 |
CURTISS Mary G | |
B: | 12 Jul 1814 |
Homer, NY | |
M: | 11 Feb 1835 |
Homer, NY | |
D: | 27 Apr 1886 |
Oswego, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1813-1813 |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1815-1898 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1898 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1818-1879 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Dec 1818 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1879 |
BURNHART Euphany | |
M: | 13 Oct 1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1796- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1796 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1798-1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 29 May 1798 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
KEELER Betsey 1800-1864 |
KEELER Betsey | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 28 Jun 1864 |
EASTMAN Milton 1800- |
EASTMAN Milton | |
B: | 05 May 1800 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1802- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Mar 1802 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Diadama E 1804- |
EASTMAN Diadama E | |
B: | 09 Apr 1804 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
DAY Nathan 1795- |
DAY Nathan | |
B: | 08 Oct 1795 |
Granville, NY | |
M: | 04 Jan 1842 |
EASTMAN Lydia 1806- |
EASTMAN Lydia | |
B: | 09 Sep 1806 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1810- |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almena 1812- |
EASTMAN Almena | |
B: | 03 Dec 1812 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis 1814-1900 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis | |
B: | 11 Nov 1814 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1900 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton 1819-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton | |
B: | 04 May 1819 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 1888 |
Delaven Lake, Walworth Co., WI |
WARING Loraine 1823-1889 |
WARING Loraine | |
B: | 1823 |
M: | 09 Jun 1852 |
D: | 1889 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W 1822-1892 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W | |
B: | 10 Feb 1822 |
Depeyster, NY | |
D: | 1892 |
STRATTON Alzina | |
M: | 1844 |
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude | |
M: | 1857 |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
HITCHCOCK Johathan 1701- |
HITCHCOCK Johathan | |
B: | 15 Apr 1701 |
MALLORY Meriam 1708- |
MALLORY Meriam | |
B: | 23 May 1708 |