ROOT Azariah -1831 |
ROOT Azariah | |
B: | West Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA |
D: | Mar 1831 |
Chenango Co., NY |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
WILBUR Sarah | |
M: | 1800 |
NY |
ROOT Thomas Abt 1768- |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
ROOT Laury M 1810-1874 |
ROOT Laury M | |
B: | 20 Sep 1810 |
D: | 10 May 1874 |
Warren Co., PA |
ROOT Joshua Abt 1770- |
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
BELDEN Mehitable -1811 |
BELDEN Mehitable | |
D: | 11 Mar 1811 |
Chenango Co., NY |
HATCH Lovissa 1800-1871 |
HATCH Lovissa | |
B: | 12 Apr 1800 |
D: | 07 Oct 1871 |
FULLER Daniel 1792-1871 |
FULLER Daniel | |
B: | 28 Oct 1792 |
D: | 12 Jun 1871 |
ROOT Bethia 1772-1871 |
ROOT Bethia | |
B: | 13 Jun 1772 |
D: | 1871 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
ROOT Nancy 1802-1868 |
ROOT Nancy | |
B: | 10 Oct 1802 |
NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1868 |
Mattoon, IL |
KINGMAN Charles 1800- |
KINGMAN Charles | |
B: | 04 Mar 1800 |
NY |
ROOT Daniel 1775-1847 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 09 Nov 1775 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Dec 1847 |
PIER Naomi "Nama" 1781-1803 |
PIER Naomi "Nama" | |
B: | 1781 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1803 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY |
HARVEY Lois 1787- |
HARVEY Lois | |
B: | 1787 |
M: | Aft 1803 |
BURGETT Clarissa 1798- |
BURGETT Clarissa | |
B: | 1798 |
Oxford, NY |
BURGETT Peter 1800-1874 |
BURGETT Peter | |
B: | 16 Feb 1800 |
Oxford, NY | |
D: | 05 May 1874 |
Warren Co., PA |
BURGETT Mercy 1802-1890 |
BURGETT Mercy | |
B: | 29 Aug 1802 |
Oxford, NY | |
D: | 16 Apr 1890 |
Lander, PA |
BURGETT Lucina 1805-1895 |
BURGETT Lucina | |
B: | 05 Mar 1805 |
Oxford, NY | |
D: | 29 Oct 1895 |
Lander, PA |
BURGETT Laura 1810-1874 |
BURGETT Laura | |
B: | 08 Oct 1810 |
Oxford, NY | |
D: | 08 May 1874 |
Warren Co., PA |
ROOT Abigail 1777-1875 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 16 Oct 1777 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1875 |
Lander, PA |
BURGHARDT Garrett 1773-1862 |
BURGHARDT Garrett | |
B: | 22 Nov 1773 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1798 |
D: | 16 Oct 1862 |
Lander, PA |
ROOT Amasa Pier 1806-1861 |
ROOT Amasa Pier | |
B: | 14 Feb 1806 |
Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1861 |
Jamestown, Chautauqua Co., NY |
PIERCE Prudence A 1811-1891 |
PIERCE Prudence A | |
B: | 1811 |
Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 1829 |
D: | 1891 |
Jamestown, Chautauqua Co., NY |
ROOT Priscilla 1808-1900 |
ROOT Priscilla | |
B: | 15 Apr 1808 |
D: | 19 Jan 1900 |
Chautauqua Co, NY ? |
GARFIELD Eliakim 1806-1888 |
GARFIELD Eliakim | |
B: | 05 Aug 1806 |
VT | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
D: | 21 Sep 1888 |
Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY |
ROOT Otis 1809- |
ROOT Otis | |
B: | 1809 |
NY |
Henretta Abt 1814- |
Henretta | |
B: | Abt 1814 |
CT |
ROOT Aaron 1780-1867 |
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | 05 Jul 1780 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Mar 1867 |
Chautauqua, NY |
PIER Sally 1785-1845 |
PIER Sally | |
B: | 19 Apr 1785 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 04 Jan 1845 |
Stillwater, Chautauqua Co., NY |
DEWEY Bethiah 1746-Abt 1820 |
DEWEY Bethiah | |
B: | 15 Oct 1746 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1820 |
Chenango Co., NY |
ROOT Joshua 1741-1809 |
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 05 Dec 1741 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1809 |
Chenango, NY |
PADGET Elizabeth Abt 1802-1845 |
PADGET Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 1845 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
HALL Stephen 1801- |
HALL Stephen | |
B: | 1801 |
PADGET Erastus Abt 1803- |
PADGET Erastus | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
TEACHOUT Ruth "Polly" 1809- |
TEACHOUT Ruth "Polly" | |
B: | 1809 |
Brisben, Chenango Co., NY |
PADGET Henry Abt 1806-Bef 1820 |
PADGET Henry | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
D: | Bef 1820 |
PADGETT Hannah Abt 1807-1857 |
PADGETT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
BAXTER Augustus B 1812-1837 |
BAXTER Augustus B | |
B: | 24 Aug 1812 |
M: | Abt 1835 |
Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Dec 1837 |
Conklin, Broome Co., NY |
PADGET John 1808-1896 |
PADGET John | |
B: | 15 Oct 1808 |
Oxford, NY | |
D: | 1896 |
Nineveh, Broome Co., NY |
SCOTT Almira 1806-1880 |
SCOTT Almira | |
B: | 23 Sep 1806 |
Unadilla, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1832 |
Nineveh, Broome Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Apr 1880 |
Nineveh, Broome Co., NY |
PADGET Abigail L 1810-1875 |
PADGET Abigail L | |
B: | 1810 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jan 1875 |
WORDEN Andrew Jackson 1829- |
WORDEN Andrew Jackson | |
B: | 1829 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Jan 1847 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
PADGET Anna Abt 1811-1847 |
PADGET Anna | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
D: | 13 Jan 1847 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
PADGET William 1811-Aft 1880 |
PADGET William | |
B: | 1811 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Almira 1821- |
Almira | |
B: | 1821 |
PADGET Lorenzo Dow 1814-1895 |
PADGET Lorenzo Dow | |
B: | 23 Mar 1814 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jun 1895 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
BUCK Chloe Ann 1819-1875 |
BUCK Chloe Ann | |
B: | Apr 1819 |
D: | 25 Jun 1875 |
PADGET Lewis 1816-1905 |
PADGET Lewis | |
B: | 15 Aug 1816 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | Jul 1905 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
MANWARREN Clarissa 1823-1886 |
MANWARREN Clarissa | |
B: | 1823 |
M: | Abt 1844 |
D: | 23 Dec 1886 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
PADGET Mark Abt 1819-Abt 1841 |
PADGET Mark | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1841 |
PADGET Maria S Abt 1820-1860 |
PADGET Maria S | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | Nov 1860 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
PADGET Harvey Abt 1822- |
PADGET Harvey | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
PRESTON Anna 1785-1824 |
PRESTON Anna | |
B: | 15 Mar 1785 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Aug 1824 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
PADGETT John 1768-1834 |
PADGETT John | |
B: | 1768 |
England | |
D: | 26 Nov 1834 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
DEWEY Abigail 1748- |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 27 Dec 1748 |
DEWEY Thomas Abt 1749-1757 |
DEWEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1749 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1757 |
INGERSOLL Robert H Abt 1808- |
INGERSOLL Robert H | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Broome, NY |
INGERSOLL James Abt 1810- |
INGERSOLL James | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Broome, NY |
INGERSOLL Hiram 1812-1897 |
INGERSOLL Hiram | |
B: | 07 Feb 1812 |
Cortland, NY | |
D: | 27 Sep 1897 |
Illinois |
POTTER Cecilia Eliza 1826-1892 |
POTTER Cecilia Eliza | |
B: | 14 Mar 1826 |
Ashtabula, OH | |
M: | 01 Jan 1846 |
Warren Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 1892 |
Illinois |
INGERSOLL William Abt 1814- |
INGERSOLL William | |
B: | Abt 1814 |
Broome, NY |
INGERSOLL Phoebe Abt 1816- |
INGERSOLL Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
Broome, NY |
HOLCOMBE Henry Brown 1813- |
HOLCOMBE Henry Brown | |
B: | 1813 |
OH |
INGERSOLL Jane 1816-1870 |
INGERSOLL Jane | |
B: | 16 Mar 1816 |
Broome, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1870 |
Illinois |
ADCOCK Henry 1799- |
ADCOCK Henry | |
B: | 1799 |
Virginia | |
M: | 04 Sep 1834 |
Warren Co., IL |
INGERSOLL David 1773-1842 |
INGERSOLL David | |
B: | 13 Jun 1773 |
D: | 09 Jul 1842 |
Warren Co., IL |
CRITTENDEN Jane -1816 |
CRITTENDEN Jane | |
B: | Ireland |
M: | Abt 1807 |
D: | 1816 |
INGERSOLL Anna Abt 1822- |
INGERSOLL Anna | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
Broome, NY |
GOFF Rufus Stanley 1820- |
GOFF Rufus Stanley | |
B: | 1820 |
Illinois | |
M: | 11 Apr 1844 |
Warren Co., IL |
BRUINGTON Thomas M | |
M: | 30 Nov 1854 |
Mercer Co, IL |
INGERSOLL Ira S 1824-1913 |
INGERSOLL Ira S | |
B: | 02 Sep 1824 |
Lisle, Broome Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1913 |
Clintonville, Waupaca Co., WI |
HOLLENBECK Eliza 1832-Abt 1861 |
HOLLENBECK Eliza | |
B: | 1832 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1851 |
D: | Abt 1861 |
SKINNER Clara | |
M: | Abt 1862 |
JOHNSON | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
INGERSOLL Nellie F 1827-1905 |
INGERSOLL Nellie F | |
B: | 13 Jun 1827 |
Lisle, Broome Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Feb 1905 |
Galesburg, Knox Co., IL |
FORWOOD Joseph R 1816-1870 |
FORWOOD Joseph R | |
B: | 18 Dec 1816 |
Hartford Co., MD | |
M: | 01 Jan 1845 |
Warren Co., IL | |
D: | Aug 1870 |
Viola, IL |
INGERSOLL Delilah Abt 1829- |
INGERSOLL Delilah | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Broome, NY |
INGERSOLL James H 1830- |
INGERSOLL James H | |
B: | 1830 |
Broome Co., NY |
MARSHALL Margaret B 1845- |
MARSHALL Margaret B | |
B: | 1845 |
NY | |
M: | 20 Dec 1864 |
Warren Co., IL |
INGERSOLL Adeline Alexis Abt 1831- |
INGERSOLL Adeline Alexis | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Broome, NY |
INGERSOLL Thomas Abt 1833- |
INGERSOLL Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Warren Co., IL |
INGERSOLL Isobel Abt 1837- |
INGERSOLL Isobel | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Warren Co., IL |
INGERSOLL Nancy J 1838-1916 |
INGERSOLL Nancy J | |
B: | 20 Apr 1838 |
Warren Co., IL | |
D: | 14 Dec 1916 |
Kit Carson Co., CO |
RICHARDSON Asa Abt 1834- |
RICHARDSON Asa | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | 25 Nov 1855 |
Warren Co., IL |
DAVIS William Polk 1841-1927 |
DAVIS William Polk | |
B: | 03 Apr 1841 |
Madison, MO | |
M: | 02 Mar 1865 |
Warren Co., IL | |
D: | 14 Jan 1927 |
Kit Carson Co., CO |
INGERSOLL David Dewitt 1840-1894 |
INGERSOLL David Dewitt | |
B: | 1840 |
Kelly, Warren Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1894 |
Blue Rapids, Marshall Co., KS |
RUSSELL Mary Theresa 1845-1921 |
RUSSELL Mary Theresa | |
B: | 25 Aug 1845 |
OH | |
M: | 28 Jan 1863 |
Warren Co., IL | |
D: | 23 Jan 1921 |
INGERSOLL Ida R 1842-1897 |
INGERSOLL Ida R | |
B: | 27 May 1842 |
Warren Co., IL | |
D: | 04 Feb 1897 |
SNYDER Bennett H 1841- |
SNYDER Bennett H | |
B: | 1841 |
PA | |
M: | 24 May 1861 |
Warren Co., IL |
LANDON Ida 1802- |
LANDON Ida | |
B: | 08 Oct 1802 |
M: | May 1826 |
INGERSOLL Peter Abt 1812- |
INGERSOLL Peter | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
D: | Hartford, Van Buren Co., MI |
INGERSOLL Jr Thomas 1775-1847 |
INGERSOLL Jr Thomas | |
B: | 03 Sep 1775 |
D: | 22 Dec 1847 |
Unknown |
INGERSOLL Thomas Dewey 1810-1885 |
INGERSOLL Thomas Dewey | |
B: | 22 Jan 1810 |
Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Dec 1885 |
North Volney, Oswego Co., NY |
BARNUM Amy 1808-1838 |
BARNUM Amy | |
B: | 06 Nov 1808 |
Lafayette, Onondaga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 04 May 1838 |
North Volney, Oswego Co., NY |
CAMBELL Patty 1822-1906 |
CAMBELL Patty | |
B: | 09 Sep 1822 |
North Volney, Oswego Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Nov 1845 |
D: | 25 Jul 1906 |
North Volney, Oswego Co., NY |
Unknown |
INGERSOLL Ann Abt 1777- |
INGERSOLL Ann | |
B: | Abt 1777 |
INGERSOLL William Barney 1818-1900 |
INGERSOLL William Barney | |
B: | 18 Dec 1818 |
Salina, NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1900 |
Waverly, IA |
TYRRELL Eliza 1829-1894 |
TYRRELL Eliza | |
B: | 06 May 1829 |
Mulenga, Canada | |
D: | 08 May 1894 |
Waverly, IA |
INGERSOLL Philander 1819- |
INGERSOLL Philander | |
B: | 1819 |
INGERSOLL Catherine 1834-1876 |
INGERSOLL Catherine | |
B: | 1834 |
D: | 1876 |
INGERSOLL Martha 1836- |
INGERSOLL Martha | |
B: | 25 Dec 1836 |
Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
INGERSOLL Truman 1840- |
INGERSOLL Truman | |
B: | 21 Dec 1840 |
Addison, Cook Co, IL |
INGERSOLL Eliza 1842-1863 |
INGERSOLL Eliza | |
B: | 1842 |
D: | 1863 |
INGERSOLL Hiram 1780-1865 |
INGERSOLL Hiram | |
B: | 1780 |
D: | 05 Oct 1865 |
Waverly, Bremer Co., IA |
SMITH Sarah 1800-1894 |
SMITH Sarah | |
B: | 09 Aug 1800 |
Taunton, NY | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1894 |
Waverly, IA |
DEWEY Lydia 1753- |
DEWEY Lydia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1753 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Sr Thomas 1753-1844 |
INGERSOLL Sr Thomas | |
B: | 15 Jul 1753 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1774 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1844 |
Liverpool, Onondaga Co., NY |
BARKER Thankful 1772- |
BARKER Thankful | |
B: | 24 Jun 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BARKER Truman 1817- |
BARKER Truman | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
NY |
Sally Abt 1818- |
Sally | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
WILDER Rosella A 1828- |
WILDER Rosella A | |
B: | Jul 1828 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1878 |
BARKER Truman 1775-1869 |
BARKER Truman | |
B: | 12 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1869 |
Oswego, Oswego Co., NY |
REED Polly 1786- |
REED Polly | |
B: | 26 Jun 1786 |
ALVORD Amelia 1800-1849 |
ALVORD Amelia | |
B: | 31 Dec 1800 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1849 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ALVORD Salmon 1803-1859 |
ALVORD Salmon | |
B: | 14 Jan 1803 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Aug 1859 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
SHAW Melinda 1807-1830 |
SHAW Melinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1807 |
M: | 04 Oct 1828 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1830 |
ALVORD Isaac Dwight 1805-1883 |
ALVORD Isaac Dwight | |
B: | 22 Apr 1805 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1883 |
New Haven, New Haven Co., CT |
WEEKS Olive 1807-1851 |
WEEKS Olive | |
B: | 1807 |
Norwich, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Worthington, Hampshire Co., MA |
D: | 09 Dec 1851 |
Northampton, MA |
ALVORD Beriah 1807- |
ALVORD Beriah | |
B: | 13 Jul 1807 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ALVORD Jehiel 1810- |
ALVORD Jehiel | |
B: | 06 Jun 1810 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Williamsburg, MA |
ALVORD Thankful 1812-1878 |
ALVORD Thankful | |
B: | 04 Oct 1812 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1878 |
Bridgeport, CT |
ALVORD Sarah Barker 1815- |
ALVORD Sarah Barker | |
B: | 18 Oct 1815 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ALVORD Abijah 1818-1818 |
ALVORD Abijah | |
B: | 02 Aug 1818 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ALVORD Esther Almeda 1820- |
ALVORD Esther Almeda | |
B: | 20 Aug 1820 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ALVORD Joseph Dana 1824- |
ALVORD Joseph Dana | |
B: | 23 Dec 1824 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
BARKER Sally 1777-1863 |
BARKER Sally | |
B: | 10 Feb 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Apr 1863 |
Bridgeport, CT |
ALVORD Isaac 1779-1848 |
ALVORD Isaac | |
B: | 01 Mar 1779 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Oct 1800 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1848 |
Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
SHAW Lucinda Abt 1802- |
SHAW Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
SHAW Abijah 1817- |
SHAW Abijah | |
B: | 20 Mar 1817 |
Washington Co., NY |
DODGE Mary J 1818- |
DODGE Mary J | |
B: | 17 Nov 1818 |
Wilna, Jefferson Co., NY |
SHAW Asa 1820- |
SHAW Asa | |
B: | 1820 |
D: | NY |
LAMB Lucy 1829-1901 |
LAMB Lucy | |
B: | 1829 |
D: | 1901 |
NY |
BARKER Delight 1780-1855 |
BARKER Delight | |
B: | 08 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1855 |
NY |
SHAW Samuel 1778-1853 |
SHAW Samuel | |
B: | 06 Jun 1778 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Feb 1802 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1853 |
NY |
BARKER Betsey 1782- |
BARKER Betsey | |
B: | 20 Feb 1782 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PAYNE Samuel 1777- |
PAYNE Samuel | |
B: | 15 Oct 1777 |
M: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BARKER Belinda 1809-1810 |
BARKER Belinda | |
B: | 30 Oct 1809 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Oct 1810 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER James 1811-1888 |
BARKER James | |
B: | 12 Oct 1811 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Oct 1888 |
California |
PHELPS Olive Abt 1815- |
PHELPS Olive | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
NY | |
M: | 04 Nov 1832 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER Francis 1813-1866 |
BARKER Francis | |
B: | 19 Nov 1813 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Sep 1866 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
PHILEO Louisa | |
M: | 22 Sep 1841 |
JOY Martha Abt 1823- |
JOY Martha | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Oct 1845 |
BARKER Gorham 1817-1877 |
BARKER Gorham | |
B: | 09 Apr 1817 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1877 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
MERRIMAN Roxena 1821-1849 |
MERRIMAN Roxena | |
B: | 06 Apr 1821 |
M: | 13 Jan 1841 |
D: | 28 Sep 1849 |
WALKER Achsah 1819-1897 |
WALKER Achsah | |
B: | 21 Aug 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 29 Sep 1852 |
D: | 28 Jan 1897 |
BARKER Levi Bartlett 1819-1897 |
BARKER Levi Bartlett | |
B: | 21 Aug 1819 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jan 1897 |
Grand Junction, Iowa |
WALTERS Sally Esther 1817-1890 |
WALTERS Sally Esther | |
B: | 08 Aug 1817 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 30 Oct 1845 |
D: | 1890 |
BARKER Belinda 1822-1866 |
BARKER Belinda | |
B: | 19 Jun 1822 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Nov 1866 |
Kinsman, Trumbull Co., OH |
WALTERS Truman Nathaniel 1813-1897 |
WALTERS Truman Nathaniel | |
B: | 11 Jun 1813 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 26 Jan 1842 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1897 |
Kinsman, Trumbull Co., OH |
BARKER Aurinda B 1824-1915 |
BARKER Aurinda B | |
B: | 26 Mar 1824 |
NY | |
D: | 29 Oct 1915 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
POOLER John 1823-1891 |
POOLER John | |
B: | 25 Aug 1823 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 11 Jan 1844 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Mar 1891 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER George 1826-1828 |
BARKER George | |
B: | 26 Jul 1826 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Sep 1828 |
BARKER Eliza A 1829-1864 |
BARKER Eliza A | |
B: | 16 Jan 1829 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Dec 1864 |
BARKER George 1831-1832 |
BARKER George | |
B: | 30 Oct 1831 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1832 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER Henrietta Mary 1834-1894 |
BARKER Henrietta Mary | |
B: | 14 Feb 1834 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1894 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER James 1784-1880 |
BARKER James | |
B: | 20 Jun 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Nov 1880 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
HUBBART Belinda 1790-1876 |
HUBBART Belinda | |
B: | 17 Feb 1790 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Oct 1808 |
D: | 18 Sep 1876 |
BARKER Abijah 1787-1843 |
BARKER Abijah | |
B: | 10 May 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 14 May 1843 |
Dalton, MA |
COLWELL Nancy 1794-1852 |
COLWELL Nancy | |
B: | 17 Jan 1794 |
M: | 1811 |
Lebanon Springs, NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1852 |
Dalton, MA |
BARKER Lucinda 1790-1790 |
BARKER Lucinda | |
B: | 10 Apr 1790 |
D: | 09 May 1790 |
BARKER Oliver 1794-1836 |
BARKER Oliver | |
B: | 20 Feb 1794 |
D: | 28 Jun 1836 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER Lucinda 1794-1882 |
BARKER Lucinda | |
B: | 20 Feb 1794 |
D: | 20 Feb 1882 |
Prospect, NY |
LAMB Joseph 1792-1868 |
LAMB Joseph | |
B: | 10 Jan 1792 |
D: | 10 Feb 1868 |
Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
DEWEY Delight 1754-1842 |
DEWEY Delight | |
B: | 29 Nov 1754 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1842 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
BARKER Abijah 1746-1828 |
BARKER Abijah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1746 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 24 Mar 1772 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Oct 1828 |
Russia, Herkimer Co., NY |
PIER Evalina Anvil 1805- |
PIER Evalina Anvil | |
B: | 06 Oct 1805 |
Cooperstown, NY |
DONALDSON Chester | |
M: | 16 Mar 1826 |
HUNTINGTON Martha 1782-1811 |
HUNTINGTON Martha | |
B: | 05 Mar 1782 |
D: | 1811 |
DEWEY Naomi 1756- |
DEWEY Naomi | |
B: | 04 Feb 1756 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
PIER John 1752-1797 |
PIER John | |
B: | 30 May 1752 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1797 |
Otsego, Otsego Co., NY |
PIER Amon Beebe 1801-1885 |
PIER Amon Beebe | |
B: | 19 Apr 1801 |
Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1885 |
BRONSON Lois 1804-1859 |
BRONSON Lois | |
B: | 28 Jun 1804 |
M: | 29 Dec 1825 |
D: | 31 Dec 1859 |
GIBSON Sarah Abt 1820- |
GIBSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
M: | Aft 1859 |
PIER daughter Abt 1802- |
PIER daughter | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
PIER Elijah 1777-1802 |
PIER Elijah | |
B: | 1777 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1802 |
Chenango Co., NY |
BEEBE Eunice Abt 1780- |
BEEBE Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
BEEBE Lucy -1855 |
BEEBE Lucy | |
D: | 20 Oct 1855 |
BEEBE Anna 1800-1854 |
BEEBE Anna | |
B: | 20 Apr 1800 |
D: | 11 Sep 1854 |
BEEBE Levi Pier 1801-1880 |
BEEBE Levi Pier | |
B: | 27 Feb 1801 |
Chenango, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1880 |
Henderson, IL |
DUPEY Sarah Ann 1808-1901 |
DUPEY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1808 |
Kentucky | |
D: | 18 Jan 1901 |
Henderson, IL |
BEEBE Silas Abt 1819- |
BEEBE Silas | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
DUPEY Lucinda 1812- |
DUPEY Lucinda | |
B: | 1812 |
HUNSAKER Eliza E Abt 1818- |
HUNSAKER Eliza E | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
M: | 22 Feb 1838 |
Adams Co., IL |
PIER Lois 1779- |
PIER Lois | |
B: | 1779 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
BEEBE Amos 1774-1851 |
BEEBE Amos | |
B: | 1774 |
Chenango, NY | |
D: | 1851 |
Adams Co., IL |
ROOT Nancy 1802-1868 |
ROOT Nancy | |
B: | 10 Oct 1802 |
NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1868 |
Mattoon, IL |
KINGMAN Charles 1800- |
KINGMAN Charles | |
B: | 04 Mar 1800 |
NY |
PIER Naomi "Nama" 1781-1803 |
PIER Naomi "Nama" | |
B: | 1781 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1803 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY |
ROOT Daniel 1775-1847 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 09 Nov 1775 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Dec 1847 |
PIER Amasa 1783-1804 |
PIER Amasa | |
B: | 1783 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1804 |
Chenango Co., NY |
ROOT Amasa Pier 1806-1861 |
ROOT Amasa Pier | |
B: | 14 Feb 1806 |
Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1861 |
Jamestown, Chautauqua Co., NY |
PIERCE Prudence A 1811-1891 |
PIERCE Prudence A | |
B: | 1811 |
Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 1829 |
D: | 1891 |
Jamestown, Chautauqua Co., NY |
ROOT Priscilla 1808-1900 |
ROOT Priscilla | |
B: | 15 Apr 1808 |
D: | 19 Jan 1900 |
Chautauqua Co, NY ? |
GARFIELD Eliakim 1806-1888 |
GARFIELD Eliakim | |
B: | 05 Aug 1806 |
VT | |
M: | 22 Apr 1830 |
D: | 21 Sep 1888 |
Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY |
ROOT Otis 1809- |
ROOT Otis | |
B: | 1809 |
NY |
Henretta Abt 1814- |
Henretta | |
B: | Abt 1814 |
CT |
PIER Sally 1785-1845 |
PIER Sally | |
B: | 19 Apr 1785 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1845 |
Stillwater, Chautauqua Co., NY |
ROOT Aaron 1780-1867 |
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | 05 Jul 1780 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 03 Mar 1867 |
Chautauqua, NY |
PIER Silas 1787-1804 |
PIER Silas | |
B: | 1787 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1804 |
Chenango Co., NY |
PIER Abraham 1789-1876 |
PIER Abraham | |
B: | 30 Apr 1789 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1876 |
SIMMONS Mary Ann -1882 |
SIMMONS Mary Ann | |
D: | 1882 |
PIER Elvira 1820-Aft 1855 |
PIER Elvira | |
B: | 1820 |
NY | |
D: | Aft 1855 |
Sugar Grove, PA |
GARFIELD Sherman Abt 1815- |
GARFIELD Sherman | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
PIER Louisa E 1827- |
PIER Louisa E | |
B: | 1827 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY |
JENNER Elias H Abt 1826-1883 |
JENNER Elias H | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
M: | 1844 |
D: | 1883 |
MARSH Olive 1795- |
MARSH Olive | |
B: | 1795 |
NY | |
M: | 17 Dec 1815 |
PIER Silas 1816-1902 |
PIER Silas | |
B: | 25 Apr 1816 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY |
SACKETT Ellen 1831-1915 |
SACKETT Ellen | |
B: | 1831 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 23 Jul 1848 |
D: | 13 Feb 1915 |
PIER Nancy 1820- |
PIER Nancy | |
B: | 1820 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY |
FOSTER Henry Abt 1815- |
FOSTER Henry | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
JAMES Rowell Abt 1818- |
JAMES Rowell | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Boomertown, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
PIER Amy Nama 1821-1913 |
PIER Amy Nama | |
B: | 22 Feb 1821 |
NY | |
D: | 28 Mar 1913 |
Fowler, Teton Co., MT |
WARREN Orson Alva 1820-1906 |
WARREN Orson Alva | |
B: | 22 Apr 1820 |
NY | |
M: | 25 Aug 1842 |
Harmony Twp, Chautaugua Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jun 1906 |
Frankfort, Pepin Co., WI |
PIER William 1824-1851 |
PIER William | |
B: | 1824 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 1851 |
PIER George 1827-1903 |
PIER George | |
B: | 1827 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Apr 1903 |
Clymer |
PIER Amy R 1840- |
PIER Amy R | |
B: | 02 Feb 1840 |
M: | Jan 1858 |
PIER Alfred Abt 1830-1898 |
PIER Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 1898 |
PIER Francis 1835-1896 |
PIER Francis | |
B: | 23 Mar 1835 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Feb 1896 |
Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY |
WILCOX Clarinda 1843- |
WILCOX Clarinda | |
B: | 08 Jul 1843 |
Cherry Creek, Chautauqua Co., NY |
PIER Reuben 1791-1836 |
PIER Reuben | |
B: | 1791 |
Otsego, Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Nov 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
ACKER Margaret 1792-1836 |
ACKER Margaret | |
B: | 02 Jan 1792 |
Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Nov 1836 |
Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY |
PIER William Benedict 1814-1906 |
PIER William Benedict | |
B: | 26 Jan 1814 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Oct 1906 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
CARPENTER Adah 1813-1879 |
CARPENTER Adah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1813 |
Pittstown Twp, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Jan 1834 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Jul 1879 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
EDDY Philinda 1819-1906 |
EDDY Philinda | |
B: | 04 Mar 1819 |
Near Lake Ontario, NY | |
M: | 1885 |
D: | 05 Feb 1906 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
PIER Malinda 1816-1887 |
PIER Malinda | |
B: | 15 Jan 1816 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Jan 1887 |
PIER Newell 1820-1890 |
PIER Newell | |
B: | 03 Feb 1820 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1890 |
SULLIVAN Hannah 1822-1879 |
SULLIVAN Hannah | |
B: | 05 Apr 1822 |
M: | 04 Apr 1839 |
D: | 13 Feb 1879 |
PIER Mason 1820-1822 |
PIER Mason | |
B: | 26 Feb 1820 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Sep 1822 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY |
PIER Calvin 1822-1884 |
PIER Calvin | |
B: | 14 Mar 1822 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1884 |
Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY |
HITCHCOCK Eliza 1825-1867 |
HITCHCOCK Eliza | |
B: | 12 Jun 1825 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1842 |
D: | 17 Sep 1867 |
Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY |
PIER Levi 1824-1891 |
PIER Levi | |
B: | 09 Oct 1824 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Mar 1891 |
JOHNSON Emily | |
M: | 11 Feb 1847 |
PIER Anna 1824-1906 |
PIER Anna | |
B: | 09 Oct 1824 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Jul 1906 |
SWITZER Horace K | |
M: | 07 Jan 1844 |
PIER Chauncey 1831-1909 |
PIER Chauncey | |
B: | 11 Feb 1831 |
D: | 31 Aug 1909 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
MOFFATT Sarah 1844-1921 |
MOFFATT Sarah | |
B: | 1844 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Jun 1862 |
D: | 28 Jan 1921 |
PIER Jr Oliver Daniel 1836-1921 |
PIER Jr Oliver Daniel | |
B: | 19 Feb 1836 |
Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | |
D: | Jul 1921 |
LOPUS Melissa A 1840- |
LOPUS Melissa A | |
B: | 18 Mar 1840 |
Panama, NY | |
M: | 14 Sep 1859 |
Jamestown, NY |
PIER Oliver Daniel 1793-1885 |
PIER Oliver Daniel | |
B: | 10 Sep 1793 |
Pierstown, Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Jan 1885 |
Wrightsville, Warren Co., PA |
CARPENTER Betsey 1797-1878 |
CARPENTER Betsey | |
B: | 17 Dec 1797 |
Pittstown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 15 May 1813 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1878 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
PIER Lovisa 1795- |
PIER Lovisa | |
B: | 1795 |
MARTIN Isaac 1817- |
MARTIN Isaac | |
B: | 28 Jan 1817 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY |
RAWSON Fanny 1817- |
RAWSON Fanny | |
B: | 28 Nov 1817 |
Ellicott, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
MARTIN Abram 1818-1893 |
MARTIN Abram | |
B: | 12 Oct 1818 |
D: | 20 Nov 1893 |
BURNHAM Mary Eliza 1824- |
BURNHAM Mary Eliza | |
B: | 1824 |
Jamestown, NY | |
M: | 04 Feb 1845 |
MARTIN Lorenzo 1820- |
MARTIN Lorenzo | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY |
JENKINS Mercy T 1823- |
JENKINS Mercy T | |
B: | 1823 |
MA |
MARTIN Alonzo Dewey 1822- |
MARTIN Alonzo Dewey | |
B: | 27 Sep 1822 |
MARTIN James Davis 1823-1838 |
MARTIN James Davis | |
B: | 15 Jul 1823 |
D: | 05 Jan 1838 |
MARTIN Sally Ann 1826-1905 |
MARTIN Sally Ann | |
B: | 06 Feb 1826 |
NY | |
D: | 28 Nov 1905 |
Grants Pass, Josephine Co., OR |
NORTHRUP Eugene Lyman 1823-1880 |
NORTHRUP Eugene Lyman | |
B: | 23 Feb 1823 |
Sugar Grove, PA | |
M: | 1849 |
D: | 07 May 1880 |
Warren Co., PA |
MARTIN Lois Adeline 1831-1891 |
MARTIN Lois Adeline | |
B: | 06 Sep 1831 |
D: | Aug 1891 |
MARTIN George Levant 1834- |
MARTIN George Levant | |
B: | 21 Sep 1834 |
SMILEY Jane Abt 1844- |
SMILEY Jane | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY |
MARTIN Elvira Annette 1842-1845 |
MARTIN Elvira Annette | |
B: | 10 Dec 1842 |
D: | 08 Sep 1845 |
PIER Roxy A 1797-1883 |
PIER Roxy A | |
B: | 07 Aug 1797 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Mar 1883 |
Kiantone, Chautauqua Co., NY |
MARTIN William 1789-1883 |
MARTIN William | |
B: | 07 Nov 1789 |
Claverack, Columbia Co., NY | |
M: | 1815 |
Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Sep 1883 |
Kiantone, Chautauqua Co., NY |
PIER David 1799-1837 |
PIER David | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 01 Apr 1837 |
Pomfret, Chautauqua Co., NY |
PIERCE Esther | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
DEWEY Ann 1760-1816 |
DEWEY Ann | |
B: | 28 May 1760 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1816 |
Chautauqua, NY |
PIER Levi 1754-1826 |
PIER Levi | |
B: | 03 Jun 1754 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1775 |
D: | Mar 1826 |
Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY |
|
DEWEY Azariah 1722-1760 |
DEWEY Azariah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
AUSTIN Pricilla Abt 1725- |
AUSTIN Pricilla | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1725 |
Andover, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Aug 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |