EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
HILL Marcy 1754- |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 18 Oct 1754 |
Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Caleb 1756-1842 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 24 Dec 1756 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jun 1842 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Rebeccah 1760-1822 |
ROSE Rebeccah | |
B: | 28 Jul 1760 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1822 |
Licking Co., OH |
HILL John 1759-1849 |
HILL John | |
B: | 18 Mar 1759 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Cayuta Twp, Chemung Co., NY |
COLYER Sarah Abt 1763- |
COLYER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Aug 1782 |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" Abt 1776- |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
Orange Co., NY ? | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
HILL Mary 1760-Abt 1830 |
HILL Mary | |
B: | 28 Mar 1760 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1830 |
HILL Sarah 1761-1857 |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 09 Oct 1761 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
SMITH Matthew Abt 1756- |
SMITH Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ulster Co, NY ? |
HILL Tilton Eastman 1765-1845 |
HILL Tilton Eastman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1845 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
ROBBINS Christine 1802-1885 |
ROBBINS Christine | |
B: | 1802 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1885 |
COOLEY Esther 1769-1821 |
COOLEY Esther | |
B: | 28 Jul 1769 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1787 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1821 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Anne Johanna 1769- |
HILL Anne Johanna | |
B: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
STEVENS Charles | |
M: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Abial Frye 1770-1840 |
HILL Abial Frye | |
B: | 18 Nov 1770 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY |
THOMAS Frances Abt 1774- |
THOMAS Frances | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
BURNS Frances 1782-1849 |
BURNS Frances | |
B: | 1782 |
Tioga, NY | |
M: | 1810 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1849 |
Tioga, NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen 1769-1839 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 1769 |
D: | 05 Oct 1839 |
OH |
CARMICHAEL Abigail 1768-1843 |
CARMICHAEL Abigail | |
B: | 1768 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1791 |
D: | 05 Feb 1843 |
OH |
EASTMAN Polly Abt 1770- |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN William Abt 1773- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1774-1858 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
WISNER Sarah 1777-1862 |
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1778-1856 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
HOPKINS Elizabeth 1780-1844 |
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
EASTMAN John Abt 1782- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Matthew Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hildra Abt 1786- |
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth Abt 1788- |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Thirsa Abt 1790- |
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Harvey 1796-1799 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1796 |
D: | May 1799 |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1775-1872 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Nov 1775 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1872 |
Charlotte, VT |
NEEDHAM John 1764- |
NEEDHAM John | |
B: | Sep 1764 |
MA |
EASTMAN Eli 1777-1844 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 03 Oct 1777 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1844 |
Adams, NY |
CHITTENDEN Lucy 1786-1865 |
CHITTENDEN Lucy | |
B: | 22 Sep 1786 |
Guilford, CT | |
M: | 07 Jul 1809 |
Westmoreland, NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1865 |
Watertown, NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1784-1862 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Oct 1784 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1862 |
PITTS Elizabeth 1785-1866 |
PITTS Elizabeth | |
B: | 03 Dec 1785 |
Cambridge, NY | |
M: | Jan 1807 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1866 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Josiah R 1771-1846 |
EASTMAN Josiah R | |
B: | 18 Feb 1771 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
HURD Amarilla -1846 |
HURD Amarilla | |
M: | 08 Nov 1798 |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
EASTMAN Sally 1774-1841 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1841 |
Rochester, NY |
SHIPMAN Daniel 1773-1820 |
SHIPMAN Daniel | |
B: | 13 May 1773 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | 1797 |
Roxbury, CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1820 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1784-1837 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD Ira 1774- |
SANFORD Ira | |
B: | 10 Oct 1774 |
Plymouth, CT | |
M: | 29 Aug 1798 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Elisha 1784- |
EASTMAN Elisha | |
B: | 1784 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN John 1787- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1787 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Sally 1788-1866 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 12 Oct 1788 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1866 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EDDY Peleg 1794-1861 |
EDDY Peleg | |
B: | 27 Jul 1794 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1861 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Betsey 1789- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Daniel 1791- |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 1791 |
Rutland Co, VT |
Tryphena 1799- |
Tryphena | |
B: | 1799 |
VT |
EASTMAN Jr Eli 1795-1878 |
EASTMAN Jr Eli | |
B: | 1795 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1878 |
PETERS Ascsah 1802- |
PETERS Ascsah | |
B: | 1802 |
NY |
EASTMAN Clarinda 1799-1836 |
EASTMAN Clarinda | |
B: | 08 Jan 1799 |
Clarenden, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1836 |
Hillsdale Co, MI |
COOK Henry 1798-1871 |
COOK Henry | |
B: | 14 Nov 1798 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
D: | 06 Dec 1871 |
Adams Twp, Hillsdale Co, MI |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Aug 1806 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1882 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda 1807-1872 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda | |
B: | 13 Feb 1807 |
NH | |
M: | 31 Dec 1829 |
NH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1872 |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard 1778-1852 |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard | |
B: | 1778 |
CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1852 |
THOMAS Esther 1796- |
THOMAS Esther | |
B: | 1796 |
North Carolina |
EASTMAN Abigail 1779-1846 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1779 |
CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1846 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Green 1777-1844 |
BUDLONG Green | |
B: | 1777 |
Warwick, RI | |
M: | 1797 |
D: | 08 Jul 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Betsey Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
LINDSLEY Benjamin 1779-1843 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin | |
B: | 13 Jul 1779 |
Morris Twp, Morris Co, NJ | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Medina Co., OH | |
D: | 20 Aug 1843 |
Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH |
SHEPHARD Levi | |
M: | 25 Sep 1849 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Thomas 1786- |
EASTMAN Thomas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1786 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
STANFORD Hannah Abt 1788- |
STANFORD Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
WOODWARD Elizabeth | |
M: | 02 Mar 1810 |
EASTMAN James Minor 1789-1858 |
EASTMAN James Minor | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland, VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1858 |
Seward, Winnebago Co., IL |
STANFORD Joanna 1792-1867 |
STANFORD Joanna | |
B: | 25 Sep 1792 |
Agreement, MA | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Sep 1867 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wabash Co, MN |
EASTMAN Rebecca 1791-1864 |
EASTMAN Rebecca | |
B: | 25 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Feb 1864 |
Creston, Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD William Abt 1788-1843 |
STANFORD William | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
D: | 25 Mar 1843 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1795-1865 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 17 Jan 1795 |
VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1865 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Percy 1796-1836 |
PARSONS Percy | |
B: | 09 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1820 |
D: | 25 Nov 1836 |
EASTMAN Ollimus 1805-1863 |
EASTMAN Ollimus | |
B: | 02 Jan 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Oct 1863 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt 1812-1856 |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt | |
B: | 02 Jan 1812 |
Westminster, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1856 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Anna 1790-1831 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 04 Apr 1790 |
D: | Aug 1831 |
EASTMAN Alvin 1791-1806 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 15 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Sep 1806 |
EASTMAN Staly 1794-1860 |
EASTMAN Staly | |
B: | 06 May 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 1860 |
PRIEST Stephen Abt 1792- |
PRIEST Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1796-1872 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 11 Jan 1796 |
CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1872 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
VAUGHN George 1794-1854 |
VAUGHN George | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1854 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
EASTMAN Herman 1798-1886 |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 17 Aug 1798 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jul 1886 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Laura 1808-1895 |
PARSONS Laura | |
B: | 05 Jul 1808 |
M: | Apr 1826 |
D: | 02 Feb 1895 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN John 1800-1864 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 25 Mar 1800 |
D: | 25 Apr 1864 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Patty Abt 1800-Abt 1829 |
COOK Patty | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | Abt 1829 |
LUCAS Eliza 1802-1874 |
LUCAS Eliza | |
B: | 14 Aug 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Jan 1830 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel 1802-1892 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 28 Oct 1802 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 May 1892 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Loretta 1812-1871 |
COOK Loretta | |
B: | Sep 1812 |
M: | 25 Jun 1838 |
D: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1783- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 16 Oct 1783 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
D: | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WAGNER Henry Abt 1779- |
WAGNER Henry | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
M: | 08 Nov 1803 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN John 1786-1861 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 20 Apr 1786 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel 1787-1813 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel | |
B: | 1787 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 21 Aug 1813 |
Canada |
JOHNSTON Sarah 1791-1857 |
JOHNSTON Sarah | |
B: | 1791 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 May 1814 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 18 Aug 1857 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Samuel 1788-1861 |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | 20 May 1788 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann 1787-1837 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann | |
B: | 1787 |
Prince William, New Brunswick | |
M: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1837 |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1790- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCEWAN Margaret Abt 1794- |
MCEWAN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1793- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1793 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MATTISSE Nicholas Abt 1794- |
MATTISSE Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 04 Jul 1815 |
EASTMAN Jacob Abt 1796- |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman 1796-1873 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman | |
B: | 20 Nov 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Feb 1873 |
Meehan, WI |
GRIFFIN Margaret Abt 1800- |
GRIFFIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
DAVENPORT Permalia Abt 1800- |
DAVENPORT Permalia | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jane Abt 1800- |
JOHNSON Jane | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jennette Abt 1795- |
JOHNSON Jennette | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Daniel 1798-1863 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 18 Aug 1798 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Feb 1863 |
Aurora, IL |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 13 Jun 1838 |
GALE Jane 1827-1883 |
GALE Jane | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Sep 1851 |
Aurora, IL | |
D: | 1883 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN Nancy Abt 1799- |
EASTMAN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel 1801- |
EASTMAN Joel | |
B: | 28 Aug 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret Abt 1805- |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 10 Sep 1822 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1805- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JARDINE John Abt 1801- |
JARDINE John | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1826 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Isaac 1807- |
EASTMAN Isaac | |
B: | 15 Sep 1807 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor Abt 1811- |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Osnabruck, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1829 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1809- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GROVES Levi Abt 1805- |
GROVES Levi | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Apr 1830 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1811-1814 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jul 1811 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 10 Jun 1814 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Solomon 1813-1884 |
EASTMAN Solomon | |
B: | 28 Jul 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1884 |
Alvinston |
HARTLE Phebe 1819-1895 |
HARTLE Phebe | |
B: | Apr 1819 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Feb 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | Apr 1895 |
Alvinston, Canada |
EASTMAN James 1815- |
EASTMAN James | |
B: | 13 Jun 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1817- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GILBERT Ashley M Abt 1813- |
GILBERT Ashley M | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 03 Dec 1832 |
EASTMAN Levi 1817-1818 |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Apr 1818 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Susannah 1819- |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1819 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Amanda 1821- |
EASTMAN Amanda | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild 1823-1894 |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild | |
B: | 11 Sep 1823 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Apr 1894 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
CLINE Caroline Abt 1827- |
CLINE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Dec 1845 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield 1825-1907 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield | |
B: | 02 Oct 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Apr 1907 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSTONE Sarah 1825-1905 |
JOHNSTONE Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 06 Jul 1847 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Mar 1905 |
EASTMAN Anna Maria 1828- |
EASTMAN Anna Maria | |
B: | 01 Jan 1828 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Diedamia 1798- |
EASTMAN Diedamia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1798 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Levi S 1800-1872 |
EASTMAN Levi S | |
B: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Mohawk River, VT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1872 |
Georgetown, WI |
BUCHANAN Margaret 1808-1857 |
BUCHANAN Margaret | |
B: | 12 Aug 1808 |
M: | 01 Sep 1823 |
North Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 01 Jul 1857 |
EASTMAN Zeba 1801- |
EASTMAN Zeba | |
B: | 06 Mar 1801 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
Mary Abt 1807- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
M: | Abt 1828 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Mar 1803 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mahala 1804-1859 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
D: | 07 Sep 1859 |
Chickasaw, IA |
ALLEN Abram Lock 1804-1868 |
ALLEN Abram Lock | |
B: | 03 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
M: | 19 Sep 1830 |
D: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Chickasaw, IA |
EASTMAN Nadab 1808-1868 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1808 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1868 |
MILLROY Ann Abt 1800- |
MILLROY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Nov 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FAIRCHILD Philo 1788-1862 |
FAIRCHILD Philo | |
B: | 02 Jan 1788 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1862 |
PERRY Mary W 1798-1825 |
PERRY Mary W | |
B: | 1798 |
M: | 16 Aug 1813 |
D: | 05 May 1825 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
CARDEEN Ann 1806-1846 |
CARDEEN Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1828 |
D: | 05 Nov 1846 |
Flint, MI |
FAIRCHILD John 1790-1798 |
FAIRCHILD John | |
B: | 10 Feb 1790 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1798 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba 1791-1797 |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba | |
B: | 04 Oct 1791 |
D: | 18 Jan 1797 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Rachel 1793-1875 |
FAIRCHILD Rachel | |
B: | 05 Sep 1793 |
D: | 26 Jul 1875 |
St. Albins, Franklin Co., VT |
STEVENS David | |
M: | 14 Jun 1822 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel 1796-1879 |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1796 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1879 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram 1798-1821 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
D: | 11 Nov 1821 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD David 1800-1872 |
FAIRCHILD David | |
B: | 22 Apr 1800 |
D: | 03 Jun 1872 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet 1802-1881 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1802 |
D: | 14 May 1881 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
COLTON Harvey | |
M: | 01 Sep 1825 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta 1802-1846 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta | |
B: | 31 Mar 1802 |
D: | 25 Oct 1846 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin 1804-1887 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Aug 1804 |
D: | 23 Aug 1887 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson 1806-1885 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson | |
B: | 05 Sep 1806 |
D: | 10 Aug 1885 |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Nadab 1803-1869 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1803 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 1869 |
GARDEN Sarah 1806-1862 |
GARDEN Sarah | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 1862 |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN Oliver Abt 1800- |
EASTMAN Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
HOPKINS Esther 1807-1873 |
HOPKINS Esther | |
B: | 1807 |
M: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 1873 |
Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram 1802-1863 |
EASTMAN Hiram | |
B: | 16 Oct 1802 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
RUSSELL Eliza 1806-1836 |
RUSSELL Eliza | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 21 Apr 1836 |
NY |
EASTMAN Spencer Abt 1804- |
EASTMAN Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Samantha Abt 1806- |
EASTMAN Samantha | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Truman 1808-1867 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 17 Jan 1808 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1867 |
Wyoming, IA |
BRAINARD Eliza 1808-1886 |
BRAINARD Eliza | |
B: | 12 Dec 1808 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Sep 1886 |
Wyoming, IA |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Susannah 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Oct 1882 |
LUNT Stephen | |
M: | 15 Dec 1829 |
SMITH Joseph 1803-1886 |
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 29 Oct 1803 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 1886 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1804-1889 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Nov 1804 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1889 |
Portland, ME |
BENNETT Walker 1795-1842 |
BENNETT Walker | |
B: | 25 Feb 1795 |
Weston, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1838 |
Candor, Tioga, NY | |
D: | 06 Feb 1842 |
Danby, NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1806-1809 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1808-1809 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 08 Oct 1808 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton 1810-1879 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1879 |
Oswego, NY |
CURTISS Mary G 1814-1886 |
CURTISS Mary G | |
B: | 12 Jul 1814 |
Homer, NY | |
M: | 11 Feb 1835 |
Homer, NY | |
D: | 27 Apr 1886 |
Oswego, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1813-1813 |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1815-1898 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1898 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1818-1879 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Dec 1818 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1879 |
BURNHART Euphany | |
M: | 13 Oct 1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1796- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1796 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1798-1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 29 May 1798 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
KEELER Betsey 1800-1864 |
KEELER Betsey | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 28 Jun 1864 |
EASTMAN Milton 1800- |
EASTMAN Milton | |
B: | 05 May 1800 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1802- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Mar 1802 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Diadama E 1804- |
EASTMAN Diadama E | |
B: | 09 Apr 1804 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
DAY Nathan 1795- |
DAY Nathan | |
B: | 08 Oct 1795 |
Granville, NY | |
M: | 04 Jan 1842 |
EASTMAN Lydia 1806- |
EASTMAN Lydia | |
B: | 09 Sep 1806 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1810- |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almena 1812- |
EASTMAN Almena | |
B: | 03 Dec 1812 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis 1814-1900 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis | |
B: | 11 Nov 1814 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1900 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton 1819-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton | |
B: | 04 May 1819 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 1888 |
Delaven Lake, Walworth Co., WI |
WARING Loraine 1823-1889 |
WARING Loraine | |
B: | 1823 |
M: | 09 Jun 1852 |
D: | 1889 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W 1822-1892 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W | |
B: | 10 Feb 1822 |
Depeyster, NY | |
D: | 1892 |
STRATTON Alzina | |
M: | 1844 |
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude | |
M: | 1857 |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Harvey 1777-1829 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 08 Jul 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1829 |
RUNDELL Anne 1777-1847 |
RUNDELL Anne | |
B: | 09 Apr 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jul 1797 |
D: | 25 Mar 1847 |
EASTMAN Buell 1779-1804 |
EASTMAN Buell | |
B: | 1779 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1804 |
EASTMAN Joseph Abt 1780- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN Abt 1781- |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | Jennings, Montogomery Co., IN |
Mary Abt 1783- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
M: | Attica, NY ? |
Sarah | |
M: | Aft 1800 |
EASTMAN Sarah Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1785- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saviah Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Saviah | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Salina 1785-1788 |
EASTMAN Salina | |
B: | 07 Nov 1785 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Jan 1788 |
NY |
EASTMAN Debora 1787- |
EASTMAN Debora | |
B: | 21 Jul 1787 |
NY |
STANHOPE Luther 1786-1833 |
STANHOPE Luther | |
B: | 23 Jun 1786 |
Bolton, Worcester Co, MA | |
M: | Apr 1805 |
D: | 14 Aug 1833 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks 1789-1845 |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks | |
B: | 05 Jul 1789 |
Schawangunk, NY | |
D: | 26 Sep 1845 |
Geneva, IN |
SPROUT III Nathaniel 1780-1828 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel | |
B: | 20 Oct 1780 |
Hardwick, MA | |
M: | 29 May 1806 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Dec 1828 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1792-1861 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1792 |
D: | 15 Aug 1861 |
BURNHAM Emily 1800- |
BURNHAM Emily | |
B: | 24 Feb 1800 |
Middletown, VT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1816 |
EASTMAN Sally N 1795- |
EASTMAN Sally N | |
B: | 30 May 1795 |
EASTMAN Solomon R 1796-1881 |
EASTMAN Solomon R | |
B: | 07 Jul 1796 |
D: | 04 Nov 1881 |
FRENCH Nancy 1801-1878 |
FRENCH Nancy | |
B: | 18 Sep 1801 |
M: | 01 Mar 1818 |
D: | 06 Nov 1878 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1798- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | 10 Nov 1798 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna 1805-1847 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna | |
B: | 18 Sep 1805 |
Songerfield, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1847 |
Jennings Co., IN |
FRENCH Horace Nathan 1798-1885 |
FRENCH Horace Nathan | |
B: | 06 Jul 1798 |
Burlington Flats, NY | |
M: | 04 Nov 1821 |
Jackson, IN | |
D: | 12 Dec 1885 |
Oregon, MO |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN Appelles 1800-1869 |
EASTMAN Appelles | |
B: | 1800 |
Charlestown, NH | |
D: | 17 Oct 1869 |
Troy Mills, Linn Co., IA |
SEGAR Barbara 1802-1887 |
SEGAR Barbara | |
B: | 05 Jul 1802 |
Virginia | |
M: | 01 Jun 1829 |
Madison Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Arbela, OH |
EASTMAN Malintha 1801-1867 |
EASTMAN Malintha | |
B: | 25 Aug 1801 |
NH | |
D: | 26 Aug 1867 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
ADAMS Charles Hanford 1797-1871 |
ADAMS Charles Hanford | |
B: | 16 Aug 1797 |
Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1819 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 10 May 1871 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN William 1803- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 1803 |
EASTMAN Theron 1805-1862 |
EASTMAN Theron | |
B: | 04 Sep 1805 |
MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1862 |
Madison Co., OH |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy 1815-1902 |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy | |
B: | 09 Aug 1815 |
Fairfield, OH | |
M: | 21 Feb 1833 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
D: | 06 Dec 1902 |
Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN John 1807- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1807 |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann 1809- |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1809 |
Madison Co., OH |
PARCELLS James 1799-1878 |
PARCELLS James | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 1878 |
EASTMAN Levi 1811- |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 1811 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Anna 1813-1895 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 13 Mar 1895 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1796-1866 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 27 May 1796 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1866 |
Fort Wayne, IN |
SHAW Salmon 1794-1854 |
SHAW Salmon | |
B: | 24 Nov 1794 |
Oneida, NY | |
M: | 31 May 1816 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 11 Oct 1854 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire 1800-1856 |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire | |
B: | 25 Jan 1800 |
D: | 11 Dec 1856 |
Hannibal, NY |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons 1798-1829 |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons | |
B: | 25 Oct 1798 |
D: | 05 Nov 1829 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas 1811-1830 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Sep 1811 |
M: | 04 Feb 1830 |
D: | 13 Sep 1830 |
RICH Rosannah 1802-1881 |
RICH Rosannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1802 |
M: | 06 Mar 1831 |
D: | 03 Feb 1881 |
EASTMAN Sophronia 1806- |
EASTMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 17 Mar 1806 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
GALPIN Josiah 1799-1885 |
GALPIN Josiah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1799 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 20 Dec 1885 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates 1809-1883 |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates | |
B: | 24 Jun 1809 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Aug 1883 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
REES Caroline D 1811-1898 |
REES Caroline D | |
B: | 11 Aug 1811 |
Sherburne, Chenango, NY | |
M: | 01 Mar 1829 |
D: | 14 Feb 1898 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Achsah 1812- |
EASTMAN Achsah | |
B: | 1812 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
WELLMAN Barney 1779- |
WELLMAN Barney | |
B: | 1779 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Joseph 1781-1835 |
WELLMAN Joseph | |
B: | Jan 1781 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1835 |
Sheridan, Chautaugua Co., NY |
NICHOLS Chloe Abt 1785-1862 |
NICHOLS Chloe | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
M: | 1804 |
D: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Kingsville, OH |
WELLMAN Manley Abt 1784- |
WELLMAN Manley | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane 1787-1863 |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane | |
B: | 05 Nov 1787 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1863 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
CALKINS John 1785-1851 |
CALKINS John | |
B: | 23 Aug 1785 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1808 |
D: | 11 Aug 1851 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
WELLMAN Hezekiah 1789-1865 |
WELLMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1789 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1865 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WAKEMAN Martha 1793-1819 |
WAKEMAN Martha | |
B: | 1793 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
M: | 1810 |
D: | 22 Feb 1819 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WATKINS Lossey Maria 1801-1889 |
WATKINS Lossey Maria | |
B: | 1801 |
Monroe, CT | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 04 Jan 1889 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Daughter 1790-1790 |
WELLMAN Daughter | |
B: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph -1878 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
D: | 1878 |
Oakville, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN William -1885 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 1885 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry 1791-1868 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry | |
B: | 28 Dec 1791 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Jul 1868 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
PATTERSON Marilla 1796-1878 |
PATTERSON Marilla | |
B: | 04 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1811 |
D: | 11 Aug 1878 |
Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1806-1896 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 1896 |
PHINNEY Lewis 1804-1866 |
PHINNEY Lewis | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 1866 |
EASTMAN Mindwell 1810-1818 |
EASTMAN Mindwell | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
D: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1813-1908 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 1908 |
WILCOX Charles G 1811-1865 |
WILCOX Charles G | |
B: | 20 Dec 1811 |
Herkimer, NY | |
D: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Waushara Co, WI |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON Mehitable 1800-1890 |
BARTON Mehitable | |
B: | 06 Apr 1800 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Jan 1890 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
PARKS Reuben Abt 1799-1823 |
PARKS Reuben | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
NY | |
M: | 13 Sep 1818 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1823 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
BARTON John A 1803-1878 |
BARTON John A | |
B: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1878 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
FERRIS Delinda 1807-1882 |
FERRIS Delinda | |
B: | 20 May 1807 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Jun 1829 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON Sophia Bef 1810- |
BARTON Sophia | |
B: | Bef 1810 |
BARTON Lyman Abt 1810-1880 |
BARTON Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
NY | |
D: | 1880 |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON John Daniel 1807-1874 |
BURTON John Daniel | |
B: | 28 Jan 1807 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WEED Sophronia 1814-1895 |
WEED Sophronia | |
B: | 27 Jan 1814 |
Pulaski, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
D: | 04 Feb 1895 |
New Haven, CT |
BURTON Mary 1809-1830 |
BURTON Mary | |
B: | 26 Mar 1809 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1830 |
BUDLONG Clark 1804-1844 |
BUDLONG Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1804 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Harriett 1811- |
BURTON Harriett | |
B: | 09 Mar 1811 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1813- |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 19 Aug 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Isaiah 1815- |
BURTON Isaiah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1815 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elijah 1817- |
BURTON Elijah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1817 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elias 1819- |
BURTON Elias | |
B: | 05 Apr 1819 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Teunnia 1821- |
BURTON Teunnia | |
B: | 16 Oct 1821 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Betsey Scott 1823- |
BURTON Betsey Scott | |
B: | 03 Nov 1823 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Caleb 1819-1893 |
BUDLONG Caleb | |
B: | 28 Aug 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Nov 1893 |
BURTON Caroline 1827- |
BURTON Caroline | |
B: | 19 Nov 1827 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
|
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |