BOOTH Elizabeth 1752-1772 |
BOOTH Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Sep 1752 |
D: | 02 Feb 1772 |
BOOTH Simeon 1754-1762 |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 20 Jul 1754 |
D: | 25 Mar 1762 |
BOOTH Jemima 1756- |
BOOTH Jemima | |
B: | 22 Apr 1756 |
BOOTH Ashbel 1758-1762 |
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 03 Jul 1758 |
D: | 29 Mar 1762 |
BOOTH Samuel 1761- |
BOOTH Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1761 |
BOOTH Simeon 1763- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 30 Sep 1763 |
BOOTH Ashbel 1766- |
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 18 Sep 1766 |
BOOTH Elam 1769- |
BOOTH Elam | |
B: | 11 Sep 1769 |
BOOTH Simeon 1730- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Jonathan 1760-1844 |
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 29 Sep 1760 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1844 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
ALLEN Elizabeth 1763-1838 |
ALLEN Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1784 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1838 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Reuben 1763-1853 |
PASCO Reuben | |
B: | Mar 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Electa 1772-1857 |
PEASE Electa | |
B: | 1772 |
CT | |
M: | 09 May 1802 |
D: | 06 Jun 1857 |
PASCO Amos Abt 1765- |
PASCO Amos | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO James 1767-1863 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 1767 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Miriam 1772-Aft 1850 |
PEASE Miriam | |
B: | 04 Jun 1772 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Abigail 1731-1830 |
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO James 1731-1800 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Merriam 1732- |
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
PARSONS Aaron Abt 1758-1818 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | Abt 1758 |
D: | 08 Jul 1818 |
Sunderland, VT |
WELLMAN Molly | |
M: | 18 Jan 1787 |
Sunderland, VT |
PARSONS Irene 1760-1787 |
PARSONS Irene | |
B: | 1760 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel 1752-1819 |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel | |
B: | 21 Sep 1752 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1780 |
D: | 14 Mar 1819 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Ephraim Abt 1764-1848 |
PARSONS Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Feb 1848 |
Sunderland, VT |
AUSTIN Ruth 1766-1850 |
AUSTIN Ruth | |
B: | 16 Jun 1766 |
Canterbury, CT | |
M: | 1786 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1850 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Moses 1766-1840 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1766 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1840 |
Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY |
GREEN Polly Abt 1770- |
GREEN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 1791 |
MERWIN Orra | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
PARSONS Abigail 1772-Aft 1845 |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 1772 |
D: | Aft Dec 1845 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY |
COREY Archibald 1772-1809 |
COREY Archibald | |
B: | 11 Sep 1772 |
Pownal, VT | |
M: | Abt 1791 |
D: | 13 Dec 1809 |
PARSONS David 1775-1855 |
PARSONS David | |
B: | Aug 1775 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 10 May 1855 |
Gilboa, Schoharie Co., NY |
PARSONS Levi 1779-1849 |
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | Apr 1779 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1849 |
Williamstown, MA |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) Abt 1733-Aft 1810 |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Aaron 1732-1813 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
BOOTH Aaron 1757- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 10 Mar 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
BOOTH Editha 1758- |
BOOTH Editha | |
B: | 27 Jun 1758 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Erastus 1761- |
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 23 Apr 1761 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Delaware Co, NY |
SANDERSON Sybil 1765- |
SANDERSON Sybil | |
B: | 1765 |
BOOTH Chloe 1763-1836 |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 26 Jul 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1836 |
LORD Joseph 1758-1871 |
LORD Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jul 1758 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jul 1871 |
Saybrook, CT |
BOOTH David Skinner 1765- |
BOOTH David Skinner | |
B: | 30 Apr 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Stephen 1769-1812 |
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 30 Nov 1769 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1812 |
NY |
WHITE Polly 1770-1856 |
WHITE Polly | |
B: | 14 Sep 1770 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Apr 1790 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1856 |
OH |
BOOTH Aaron 1735-Abt 1800 |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
SKINNER Editha 1737- |
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Miriam 1772-1852 |
BOOTH Miriam | |
B: | 18 Apr 1772 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Feb 1852 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
ALLEN Zachariah 1771-1831 |
ALLEN Zachariah | |
B: | 23 Feb 1771 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1831 |
BOOTH David 1776-1827 |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Lucinda 1782-1854 |
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
BOOTH Rufus Abt 1780- |
BOOTH Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) 1738-1803 |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Levi Abt 1737-1815 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
OSBORN Abigail 1745-1808 |
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
BOOTH Anna 1775-1815 |
BOOTH Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1775 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Farmington, CT |
MITCHELL Jacob 1768-1850 |
MITCHELL Jacob | |
B: | 17 Nov 1768 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | May 1798 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1850 |
Farmington, CT |
BOOTH Ephraim Abt 1739- |
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
GAYLORD Elizabeth 1744- |
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
BOOTH Caleb 1695-1779 |
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1697-1775 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |