OLNEY Bethiah -1828 |
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
BROWN Hugh -Bef 1789 |
BROWN Hugh | |
B: | Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Bef 1789 |
D: | Bef 1789 |
Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Olney Sylvester 1773- |
Olney Sylvester | |
B: | 23 Nov 1773 |
Olney Hannah 1774- |
Olney Hannah | |
B: | 23 Jul 1774 |
Olney Elizabeth 1776- |
Olney Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 May 1776 |
Olney Hosea 1778- |
Olney Hosea | |
B: | 24 Mar 1778 |
Olney Abigail 1779- |
Olney Abigail | |
B: | 18 Aug 1779 |
Olney Keziah 1781- |
Olney Keziah | |
B: | 24 Jul 1781 |
Olney Zilpha 1783- |
Olney Zilpha | |
B: | 24 May 1783 |
Olney Nehemiah 1786- |
Olney Nehemiah | |
B: | 04 Feb 1786 |
Olney Nathan 1787- |
Olney Nathan | |
B: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Olney Dorcas 1789- |
Olney Dorcas | |
B: | 22 Jul 1789 |
Olney Samuel J. 1791- |
Olney Samuel J. | |
B: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Olney Hulda 1793- |
Olney Hulda | |
B: | 28 Jun 1793 |
Olney Simon P. 1796-1878 |
Olney Simon P. | |
B: | 16 Oct 1796 |
D: | 30 Jan 1878 |
Carpenter Sarah (Sally) Abt 1800-1832 |
Carpenter Sarah (Sally) | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 1832 |
Olney Peter 1752-1834 |
Olney Peter | |
B: | 21 Nov 1752 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 16 Feb 1834 |
Lafayette, Onandaga County, NY |
Clark Tabitha 1753-1845 |
Clark Tabitha | |
B: | 1753 |
M: | 23 Dec 1772 |
Killingly, Windham County, CT | |
D: | 1845 |
Olney Jesse 1755-1810 |
Olney Jesse | |
B: | 1755 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI | |
D: | 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Whitamore Deborah Abt 1771-1852 |
Whitamore Deborah | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
M: | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
D: | 17 Apr 1852 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Olney William 1756-1846 |
Olney William | |
B: | 20 Jun 1756 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 22 Dec 1846 |
Western, Oneida County, NY |
Myers Mary 1761-1818 |
Myers Mary | |
B: | 1761 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Jul 1780 |
Schaghticoke Dutch Reformed Church, Rensselaer, Rensselaer County, NY | |
D: | 13 Dec 1818 |
Westerville, NY |
Olney James K. P. Abt 1845-1847 |
Olney James K. P. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | 19 May 1847 |
Olney Captain Stephen 1758-1833 |
Olney Captain Stephen | |
B: | 31 Jan 1758 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI | |
D: | 20 Mar 1833 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Irish Sarah Abt 1760-1808 |
Irish Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Pawling, Dutchess County, NY | |
M: | Pawling, Dutchess County, NY |
D: | 03 Sep 1808 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Olney Keziah Abt 1763- |
Olney Keziah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI |
Fairman Abraham | |
M: | 03 Dec 1774 |
Killingly, Windham county, CT |
Olney Nathaniel Abt 1815-1882 |
Olney Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1882 |
Avoca, Steuben County, NY |
Mills Mary | |
M: | 1836 |
Olney Nathaniel 1765-1811 |
Olney Nathaniel | |
B: | 1765 |
Saratoga County, NY or RI | |
D: | 10 Sep 1811 |
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY |
Irish Eleanor 1770-1852 |
Irish Eleanor | |
B: | 1770 |
Paulington, Dutchess County, NY | |
M: | Saratoga County, NY |
D: | 26 Sep 1852 |
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY |
Olney Enos Abt 1766-1796 |
Olney Enos | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI | |
D: | 27 Aug 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Olney Zilphia 1770-1834 |
Olney Zilphia | |
B: | 1770 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1834 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Tubbs John 1748-1834 |
Tubbs John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1748 |
Colchester, New London County, CT | |
M: | 1795 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1834 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Olney Nathan 1773- |
Olney Nathan | |
B: | 1773 |
Probably Stillwater, Albany Co., NY |
Olney Nathan 1720-1788 |
Olney Nathan | |
B: | 27 Nov 1720 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 1788 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Goodspeed Elizabeth 1731- |
Goodspeed Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Oct 1731 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
M: | 1752 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
|
Olney William 1694-1771 |
Olney William | |
B: | 06 Oct 1694 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 20 Apr 1771 |
Smithfield Twp, Providence County, RI |
Angell Phoebe 1697-Bef 1793 |
Angell Phoebe | |
B: | 10 Oct 1697 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
M: | 05 Apr 1716 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | Bef 04 May 1793 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |