Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
Craft Hannah
1627 - 1685 (58 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
Craft Hannah
[1]
b. 1627 d. 04 Jun 1685
Johnson Solomon
b. Abt 1627 d. 26 Aug 1690
2
Johnson Samuel
[1.1]
b. Abt 06 Mar 1653
2
Johnson Caleb
[1.2]
b. 31 Oct 1658 d. 01 Dec 1715
Bent Agnes
b. 19 Aug 1661 d. 04 Jun 1727
3
Johnson Elizabeth
[1.2.1]
+
Howe Daniel
3
Johnson Hannah
[1.2.2]
b. 05 May 1685
Burke Jonas
b. Abt 04 Jan 1683 d. Abt 1730
4
Burke Mary
[1.2.2.1]
b. Abt 1710
4
BURKE Hannah
[1.2.2.2]
b. Abt 1712 d. 18 Aug 1776
Wright Cyprian
b. 1713 d. 29 Jun 1739
5
BROWN Hannah
[1.2.2.2.1]
5
Wright John
[1.2.2.2.2]
c. 03 Jun 1738 d. Abt 1748
5
Wright William
[1.2.2.2.3]
b. 19 Mar 1734 d. 14 Jan 1812
Graves Mehitable
b. 1735 d. 06 Apr 1812
6
Wright Mary
[1.2.2.2.3.1]
b. 07 Apr 1759
6
Wright John
[1.2.2.2.3.2]
b. 15 Nov 1762 d. 12 Apr 1813
McAllister Hannah
b. 19 Jan 1760 d. 21 Mar 1850
7
Wright Calvin M.
[1.2.2.2.3.2.1]
7
Wright Mary
[1.2.2.2.3.2.2]
b. 1789
+
Smedley Solomon
7
Wright Luther
[1.2.2.2.3.2.3]
b. 1792
+
Loveland Rebecca
7
Wright Elisha
[1.2.2.2.3.2.4]
b. 1801
Manly Sophronia
8
Wright Emily
[1.2.2.2.3.2.4.1]
b. Abt 1835
8
Wright Lucy
[1.2.2.2.3.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1838
8
Wright Chloe
[1.2.2.2.3.2.4.3]
b. Abt 1842
6
Wright II Cyprian
[1.2.2.2.3.3]
b. 11 May 1765 d. 08 Nov 1835
Belding Esther Constance
b. Abt 10 Feb 1770 d. 17 May 1835
7
Wright Harriet B.
[1.2.2.2.3.3.1]
b. 1804 d. 02 May 1832
Buckley Ira
b. 03 Mar 1804 d. 19 Nov 1876
8
Buckley Charles
[1.2.2.2.3.3.1.1]
b. 25 Nov 1827 d. 28 Sep 1912
+
Perry Marriette
b. 22 Apr 1833 d. 13 Apr 1883
8
Buckley Esther
[1.2.2.2.3.3.1.2]
b. 1829
8
Buckley Harriet
[1.2.2.2.3.3.1.3]
b. 1831
7
Wright Esther Marie
[1.2.2.2.3.3.2]
b. 23 Jan 1812
+
Buckley Ira
b. 03 Mar 1804 d. 19 Nov 1876
6
Wright Alpheus
[1.2.2.2.3.4]
b. 14 Dec 1767 d. 1801
Jaditha
b. 1768
7
Wright Sally
[1.2.2.2.3.4.1]
b. 16 Apr 1790
+
Thompson Moses T.
7
Wright Alpheus
[1.2.2.2.3.4.2]
b. 13 Mar 1798 d. 1834
7
Wright Paul
[1.2.2.2.3.4.3]
b. 13 Sep 1800
Stowell Elizabeth
b. 1767 d. 1819
7
Wright Sally
[1.2.2.2.3.4.4]
b. 16 Apr 1790
+
Thompson Moses T.
7
Wright Alpha
[1.2.2.2.3.4.5]
b. 13 Mar 1798
7
Wright Paul
[1.2.2.2.3.4.6]
b. 13 Sep 1800
6
Wright Capt. Luther
[1.2.2.2.3.5]
b. 09 Apr 1770 d. 09 Jun 1838
Belding Rhoda
b. 02 Oct 1773 d. 20 Oct 1857
7
Wright Three other children
[1.2.2.2.3.5.1]
7
Wright Laura
[1.2.2.2.3.5.2]
b. 1801
+
Scott John
7
Wright Zelinda
[1.2.2.2.3.5.3]
b. Jan 1803 d. 23 Aug 1803
7
Wright Oren
[1.2.2.2.3.5.4]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jul 1818
7
Wright Samuel
[1.2.2.2.3.5.5]
b. 1807
7
Wright Elliott
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6]
b. 12 Jan 1808 d. 12 Oct 1862
Youngman Louisa
b. 05 Aug 1815
8
Wright Sarah L.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.1]
b. 23 Nov 1836
8
Wright Harriet A.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.2]
b. 05 Oct 1838
8
Wright Almiretta M.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.3]
b. 03 Dec 1840 d. 02 Mar 1924
+
Reed John Edson
b. 19 Aug 1842
8
Wright Esther Jane
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.4]
b. 16 May 1843
8
Wright John E.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.5]
b. 16 Jun 1848
8
Wright George A.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.6]
b. 08 Feb 1851
8
Wright Frank P.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.7]
b. 05 Apr 1853
8
Wright Charles L.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.8]
b. 16 Apr 1856
8
Wright Walter A.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.6.9]
b. 12 Apr 1859
7
Wright Luther
[1.2.2.2.3.5.7]
b. 15 Dec 1809 d. 15 Dec 1814
7
Wright II William
[1.2.2.2.3.5.8]
b. 23 Nov 1813
Buffum Larina
d. 30 May 1872
8
Wright Lucy J.
[1.2.2.2.3.5.8.1]
b. 07 Apr 1840
+
Freeman Preston L.
8
Wright Luther Warren
[1.2.2.2.3.5.8.2]
b. 27 Jan 1842
+
Twichell Addalette
7
Wright III Luther
[1.2.2.2.3.5.9]
b. 26 Dec 1817 d. 26 Aug 1820
7
Wright Charles
[1.2.2.2.3.5.10]
b. 1821 d. 18 Nov 1843
6
Wright William
[1.2.2.2.3.6]
b. 1773 d. 17 Jun 1819
+
Rachel
b. 1801 d. 20 May 1859
6
Wright Calvin
[1.2.2.2.3.7]
b. 22 Jan 1774 d. 29 Mar 1812
Capron Elizabeth
b. Abt 1772
7
Wright II William
[1.2.2.2.3.7.1]
d. 17 Jun 1843
Underwood Rachel
8
Wright Helen M.
[1.2.2.2.3.7.1.1]
b. 23 Nov 1828
8
Wright Harriet A.
[1.2.2.2.3.7.1.2]
b. 15 May 1830
8
Wright Mary E.
[1.2.2.2.3.7.1.3]
b. 01 Nov 1832
7
Wright Betsey
[1.2.2.2.3.7.2]
+
Stratton Isaac
7
Wright Marilla
[1.2.2.2.3.7.3]
b. 1807 d. 21 Oct 1845
Underwood Hiram
d. 13 Mar 1876
8
Underwood Helen Marian
[1.2.2.2.3.7.3.1]
b. 02 Mar 1841 d. 24 Apr 1931
+
Sherman Timothy
b. 05 Mar 1829
5
Wright Samuel
[1.2.2.2.4]
b. Abt 19 Feb 1735 d. Dec 1818
+
Esther
b. Abt 1752 d. 1840
5
BROWN Thankful
[1.2.2.2.5]
b. Abt 08 Jan 1745
5
BROWN Wright Samuel
[1.2.2.2.6]
b. 01 Jul 1748 d. 25 Apr 1837
NEWLAND Hannah
b. Abt 1747 d. Abt 1789
6
Brown Arial Newland
[1.2.2.2.6.1]
Lane Martha
b. Abt 1798
7
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.1.1]
7
Brown Ethan Arial
[1.2.2.2.6.1.2]
b. Abt 1813 d. 02 Aug 1871
Brown Sarah
b. Abt 1820 d. 12 Dec 1855
8
Brown Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.1.2.1]
8
Brown Victoria
[1.2.2.2.6.1.2.2]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Josephine
[1.2.2.2.6.1.2.3]
b. Abt 1842
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.6.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1843
7
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3]
b. 07 Jan 1815 d. 13 May 1900
Richey Rosanna C.
b. 12 Oct 1824
8
Brown Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.1]
b. 1846 d. 05 Feb 1928
+
Hall Samuel
b. 1832 d. 13 Sep 1914
8
Brown Edward Richard
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.2]
b. 1848 bur. 11 Nov 1890
Hothersall Catherine
9
Brown Rose
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.2.1]
b. 21 Nov 1878
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.2.2]
b. 03 Feb 1883
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1887
9
Brown Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.2.4]
b. 17 Apr 1888
8
Brown Claudius V. D.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.3]
b. Abt 1851
8
Brown Mary A.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
Smith John A.
8
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.3.5]
b. Abt 1858
7
Brown Fidelia
[1.2.2.2.6.1.4]
b. Abt 1818
7
Brown Nathaniel W.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.5]
b. Abt 1819
Mercy Nancy
b. Abt 1824
8
Brown Louisa A.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
7
Brown Esther
[1.2.2.2.6.1.6]
b. Abt 1823
+
Carey William
b. Abt 1817
7
Brown M. C.
[1.2.2.2.6.1.7]
b. Abt 1824
+
Catherine
b. Abt 1829
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.2.2.2.6.1.8]
b. Abt 1827
7
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.6.1.9]
b. Abt 1828
+
Woodhouse
b. 1824
7
Brown Oliver Lane
[1.2.2.2.6.1.10]
b. Abt 1834
J. Johnson Sarah
b. Abt 1834
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.6.1.10.1]
b. Dec 1859 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Orlo Newland
[1.2.2.2.6.1.10.2]
b. 10 Jul 1870 d. 01 Mar 1944
Halpin Marie
b. Abt 1872 d. 14 Dec 1938
9
Brown Robert Newland
[1.2.2.2.6.1.10.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1906 d. 05 Apr 1958
+
Swart Wilma Bonnabell
b. 19 Sep 1911 d. 11 May 1957
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.2]
b. 01 Nov 1770 d. 01 Mar 1851
Spencer Lucy
b. 12 Jun 1776 d. 10 Apr 1821
7
Brown Sally
[1.2.2.2.6.2.1]
b. Abt 1796
7
Brown William Nathan
[1.2.2.2.6.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1797 d. 23 Aug 1863
Chase? Anna Marie
b. Abt 1800 d. 1880
7
Brown Joseph A.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 24 Dec 1867
Catherine
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Feb 1914
8
Brown Leonard J.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. 1933
Dora
b. Jan 1862
9
Brown Mary L.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.1.1]
b. May 1882
9
Brown Harriet E.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1884
9
Brown George H.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1887
8
Brown Esther Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
Brown Charles H.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ida A.
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1857 d. 24 Dec 1860
8
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.5]
b. Oct 1859
8
Brown Lincoln
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861 d. 01 Jan 1870
8
Brown Harrison Newcomb
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1862 d. 27 Jul 1924
+
Kinns Carrie F.
b. 1877 d. 04 Sep 1953
8
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1863
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.9]
b. Abt 1865
8
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.10]
b. May 1867 d. 09 Jul 1947
Leach Electa Letticia
b. Jun 1868 d. 06 Apr 1947
9
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.10.1]
b. 30 Jan 1891 d. Sep 1972
Strang Jennie Isabelle
b. 12 Jun 1894 d. 28 Jul 1964
10
Brown III William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.10.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1916 d. Feb 1989
10
Brown Hazel Lillian
[1.2.2.2.6.2.3.10.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1919 d. 11 Sep 2010
+
Davis Arthur Thompson
b. 31 Oct 1923 d. 12 Nov 2000
6
Brown Joel
[1.2.2.2.6.3]
b. Abt 1771 d. 21 Mar 1780
6
Brown
[1.2.2.2.6.4]
b. Abt 1773 d. 04 Mar 1780
6
Brown Samuel Right (Wright)
[1.2.2.2.6.5]
b. 26 Sep 1775 d. 15 Sep 1817
Annable Eunice Mary
b. 01 Apr 1780 d. 24 Mar 1874
7
Brown Charles Volney
[1.2.2.2.6.5.1]
b. 1804 d. 16 May 1878
7
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2]
b. 1806 d. Mar 1860
Miller Lucy Ann
b. Abt 1808 d. Bef Jun 1854
8
Brown
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.1]
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.2]
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Guilford Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3]
b. Abt 1833 d. 1915
Sipes Jane E.
b. 06 Apr 1838 d. 24 Aug 1878
9
Brown Charles F.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1856
9
Brown John Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1859
9
Brown Benson Guilford
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.3]
b. 03 Nov 1861 d. 29 Nov 1867
9
Brown Alicia
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
9
Brown Alma
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1866
9
Brown Lilly
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.6]
b. Apr 1870
9
Brown Ellie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1873
9
Brown James
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.8]
b. Bef 1878
Williams Sarah
b. 11 Jan 1858 d. 06 Aug 1935
9
Brown Earl
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.9]
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.10]
9
Brown Lonnie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.11]
b. 14 Dec 1881 d. 03 Sep 1904
9
Brown Fred
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.12]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 24 Dec 1936
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.13]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 20 Apr 1967
Bachand Laura
b. 24 May 1891 d. 19 Apr 1969
10
Brown Donald Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.3.13.1]
b. 30 May 1921 d. Jun 2001
+
Brown Ida Lucinda
b. 28 Nov 1923 d. 2000
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.4]
b. Abt 1835
8
Brown Boy
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.6]
b. Abt 1838
SIPES Rachel A.
b. 16 May 1826 d. Jan 1901
8
BROWN Alma Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.7]
b. 27 Jun 1854 d. 28 Jun 1942
MCSORLEY Thomas
b. 17 Sep 1854 d. 22 Sep 1944
9
BUCK Nellie F.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.7.1]
b. Dec 1889 d. 15 Sep 1987
9
MCSORLEY Blance
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.7.2]
b. 30 Sep 1894 d. 25 May 1994
9
MCSORLEY Ruth
[1.2.2.2.6.5.2.7.3]
b. 1898
7
Brown Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3]
b. 07 Jul 1808 d. 26 Oct 1887
Loghry Lettice Lorena
b. Abt 1820 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
Brown Elizabeth M.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1]
b. 01 Apr 1835 d. 02 Oct 1905
Hanen Joseph
b. Abt 1831 d. Bef 1866
9
Hanen Ellen E.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1857 d. 24 Jul 1934
Calkins Joshua M.
b. 24 Aug 1845 d. 26 Oct 1919
10
Calkins William
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1884
10
Calkins Bessie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1887
10
Calkins Harry B.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1.3]
b. 18 Oct 1888 d. 07 Dec 1978
Chenore Cora Mae
b. 1891 d. 1975
11
Calkins Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1.3.1]
+
Miller Martin
d. 1978
11
Calkins Elaine
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1.3.2]
d. 1978
10
RaymondCalkins
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1898
9
Hanen William D.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1858 d. 17 Apr 1917
McCarthy Mary
10
Hanen Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.2.1]
10
Hanen Lewis
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.2.2]
10
Hanen Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.2.3]
10
Hanen John
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.2.4]
10
Hanen Tobias
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.2.5]
Warren Charles W.
d. 13 Jan 1889
9
Warren Minnie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 1895
Paddock Charles Henry
10
Paddock Charles Arthur
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3.1]
d. Sep 1974
11
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3.1.1]
11
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3.1.2]
d. 05 Feb 1974
10
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3.2]
10
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3.3]
10
Paddock Mabel Lucille
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.3.4]
b. 26 Nov 1891 d. 30 Aug 1932
+
Treischel Emil
9
Warren Matilda
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1869 d. 1895
9
Warren Mary Emily
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.5]
b. 21 Oct 1873 d. 15 Jul 1953
Peebles Earl C.
b. 24 Aug 1872 d. 20 May 1953
10
Peebles Gladys
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.5.1]
10
Peebles Vera O.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1896 d. 29 Mar 1988
+
Miller Emil F.
b. Abt 1889
10
Peebles Warren
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.5.3]
b. 1899 d. 1961
9
Warren Arthur
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1874 d. Bef Jul 1953
8
Brown Jane E.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1836
+
Woods John
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Mary Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.3]
b. 1838
8
Brown Emily
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.4]
b. 1840
Hanen Tobias
b. 08 Oct 1835
9
Hanen Dora
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.4.1]
8
Brown Allen
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.5]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. Bef 1850
8
Brown Melinda Ellen
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. 16 Feb 1922
Hanen Thomas J.
b. 17 Jul 1840 d. 07 Sep 1903
9
Hanen Clarence
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.1]
9
Hanen Rosette
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.2]
b. 23 Sep 1868 d. 18 Nov 1947
Soucie John Baptiste
b. 26 Jan 1861 d. 31 May 1939
10
Soucie Minnie Belle
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1884
+
Trudeau Arthur
b. Jan 1880
10
Soucie Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1887
+
LaRoche Mae
10
Soucie Samuel
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.2.3]
b. 29 May 1892
10
Soucie Herbert Welcome
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.2.4]
b. 25 Dec 1894
10
Soucie Ralph
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.6.2.5]
b. 21 Jul 1902
8
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7]
b. 24 Nov 1847 d. 1909
O'Connel Delia Bridget
b. 17 Mar 1858 d. Abt 02 Feb 1936
9
Brown Charles Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.1]
b. Jan 1878 d. Aft Jan 1936
+
Agnes
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown Nettie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.2]
b. Abt Oct 1879 d. Aft 1936
Golding Thomas
b. Abt 1870
10
Golding Clyde
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.2.1]
b. Abt 1898
9
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.3]
b. Feb 1883 d. Jan 1936
9
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.4]
b. 05 Aug 1885 d. 10 Jan 1971
+
Beland William
d. Aft Jan 1971
9
Brown Thomas Daniel
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.5]
b. Mar 1891 d. 1964
Hubert Leah Zelda
b. 31 Oct 1899 d. 24 Jun 1985
10
Brown Floyd Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.5.1]
b. 04 Jul 1917 d. Mar 1977
+
Tanner Berniece Pauline
b. 17 Feb 1917
9
Brown Cora
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.7.6]
b. Sep 1899 d. Bef Feb 1936
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.8]
b. Feb 1850
8
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9]
b. 02 Dec 1853 d. 10 Oct 1933
O'Connel Thomas
b. 15 Apr 1849 d. 21 Nov 1928
9
O'Connel Edward Almond
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.1]
b. 01 Mar 1875 d. 15 Jun 1959
+
Helman Rose ( )
Simonds Cora Bell
b. 13 Aug 1889 d. 08 Feb 1957
10
O'Connel Violet Leonore
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1902 d. 03 Jul 1998
+
Gray Warren R.
b. 06 Nov 1900 d. 12 Jun 1994
10
O'Connel Charles Robert
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.1.2]
b. 11 Dec 1902 d. 10 Apr 1982
10
O'Connel Edward Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.1.3]
b. 06 Mar 1906 d. 06 Feb 1993
9
O'Connel Mary Ellen
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.2]
b. 08 May 1878 d. 24 Jan 1929
Burns William Andrew
b. 08 Aug 1880 d. 13 May 1949
10
Burns Vera Rosella
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1901 d. 09 Dec 1966
+
Toft George Andrew
b. 10 Aug 1895 d. 30 Aug 1964
10
Burns Howard Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.2.2]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 10 Feb 1981
10
Burns Ethel Viola
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1904 d. 24 Aug 1981
+
Eckersley Vaughn
b. 08 Jul 1905 d. 02 Apr 1950
10
Burns Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.2.4]
b. 13 Oct 1908 d. 13 Jun 1928
9
O'Connel Charles Walter
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.3]
b. 11 Jun 1881 d. 08 Aug 1902
9
O'Connel Delia Louella
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.4]
b. 04 Aug 1884 d. 27 Feb 1969
Wilson John Wilhelm
b. 10 Sep 1881 d. 16 Nov 1936
10
Wilson Harold
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 May 1902 d. 05 May 1903
10
Wilson Ruby Alice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.4.2]
b. 16 Jul 1904 d. 18 Jun 1995
+
Mortensen Tage
b. 01 Dec 1908 d. 01 Dec 1992
10
Wilson Wayne Elwood
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.4.3]
b. 05 Mar 1908 d. 17 Feb 1985
+
Grimes Elnora
b. 28 Jun 1919 d. 27 May 1989
10
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Oct 1911 d. 04 Sep 1981
+
Piersma Dorothy Pearl
b. 17 Jul 1918 d. 05 Feb 2007
10
Wilson John Woodrow
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.4.5]
b. 12 Jun 1915 d. 05 Feb 1991
9
O'Connel Effie Viola
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5]
b. 04 Aug 1888 d. 26 Sep 1977
Moody Arthur C.
b. 1893 d. 16 Jul 1952
10
Moody Marjorie Mae
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5.1]
b. 28 Aug 1922 d. Nov 1980
+
Podach Pershing A.
b. 13 Sep 1918 d. 25 Aug 1995
10
Moody Glenn Edwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5.2]
b. 13 Oct 1926 d. 16 Dec 2004
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5.2.1]
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5.2.2]
11
Moody Gary Edwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 08 Jul 1950 d. Aft 2004
11
Moody Donald Merle
[1.2.2.2.6.5.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 17 Jul 1951 d. Aft 2004
7
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4]
b. 1809 d. 05 Sep 1882
Loghry Mary
b. 17 Oct 1815 d. 29 Sep 1881
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1836 d. 14 Mar 1853
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3]
b. Dec 1838 d. Aft 1910
McDonald James
b. Abt 1827 d. Bef 1880
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.1]
9
McDonald John S.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.2]
b. Jan 1860
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
McDonald Harry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
E. Mary
b. Abt 1875
10
McDonald Frederic James
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.4.1]
b. Abt 1900
9
McDonald Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1865
9
McDonald Julia
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.6]
b. Abt 1867
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.7]
b. Abt 1872
9
McDonald James
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.8]
b. Jul 1874
Ormiston Louella
b. Aug 1874
10
McDonald Robert John
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.8.1]
b. 21 Apr 1900 d. 27 Dec 1972
10
McDonald Willard Ormiston
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.3.8.2]
b. 04 May 1907 d. 01 Mar 1994
+
Harrelson Lois
b. Abt 1914 d. 1963
+
Story Bertha
b. 15 Oct 1907 d. 26 Jan 1997
8
Brown Margaret
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.4]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Martin B.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.5]
b. Feb 1845
8
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.6]
b. Jun 1847
8
Brown Mary Jane
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.7]
b. Jun 1849
8
Brown Anne
[1.2.2.2.6.5.4.8]
b. 1850
7
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1812 d. Bef 25 May 1840
Loghry Charles L.
b. 30 Oct 1811 d. 13 Aug 1882
8
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1]
b. 05 Sep 1832 d. 26 Dec 1911
Williams Elizabeth
9
Loghry Freddie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.1]
d. Bef 1911
9
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.2]
9
Loghry Julia Etta
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.3]
d. 30 Jun 1931
+
Swan Daniel
b. 15 Mar 1859 d. 19 Dec 1932
9
Loghry Charles Franklin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.4]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 11 Apr 1944
Jones Henrietta
b. 21 Jul 1865 d. 05 Jan 1950
10
Loghry Loren Lloyd
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1886
+
Funk Mary Marie
10
Loghry Laurel Vane
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1888 d. Oct 1966
Sicklar Hannahretta
b. 20 May 1840 d. 29 Feb 1908
9
Loghry Doris Louisa
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 16 Jun 1940
Dufrain John Henry
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. 14 Apr 1926
10
Dufrain Claude
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.1]
d. 14 Feb 1904
10
Dufrain Eva
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.2]
10
Dufrain Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.3]
b. 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
10
Dufrain Alma
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.4]
b. 1887 d. 17 Feb 1954
Bruckman Leroy
b. 1868 d. 07 Nov 1957
11
Bruckman Raymond
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.4.1]
d. 21 Jan 1911
11
Bruckman Basil Floyd
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.4.2]
d. 06 Nov 1922
10
Dufrain Nellie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.5]
b. 1889 d. 24 Mar 1953
Johnson Mahlon
b. 1884 d. 30 Dec 1957
11
Johnson Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.5.1]
b. 1913 d. 05 Jan 1921
10
Dufrain Fred
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.6]
b. 27 Jun 1891 d. 25 Jul 1959
+
Anna
d. 10 Jun 1953
10
Dufrain Wesley
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.7]
b. 1893 d. 26 Aug 1958
10
Dufrain Cecil
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.8]
b. 16 Apr 1896 d. Apr 1970
10
Dufrain Mabel
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.9]
b. 1905 d. Feb 1984
Steele Wilbur
b. 1902 d. 18 Feb 1972
11
Steele Gladys Marie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.5.9.1]
d. 30 Aug 1932
9
Loghry Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1869 d. 24 Apr 1960
Dufrain Peter A.
b. 14 Aug 1860 d. 15 Sep 1929
10
Dufrain Frank James
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.6.1]
b. 02 Mar 1889 d. 05 Aug 1975
+
Dumke Mildred Anna
b. 16 Jan 1895 d. 22 May 1977
10
Dufrain Flossie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. 13 Sep 1893
10
Dufrain Earl McKinley
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.6.3]
b. 26 Oct 1896 d. 07 Nov 1984
11
Dufrain Edmund Earl
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 05 Oct 1918 d. 15 Apr 1984
10
Dufrain Viola Maude
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.6.4]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 25 Aug 1971
9
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.7]
b. 13 Mar 1871 d. 05 Apr 1871
9
Loghry Henrietta
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.8]
b. 28 Jul 1872
Fournier Frank
10
Fournier Ermil
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.8.1]
10
Fournier Bessie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.8.2]
d. Feb 1919
9
Loghry Lula
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.9]
b. 01 Jun 1874 d. 1874
9
Loghry Florence
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.10]
b. 11 Feb 1876 d. 06 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Myron
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.11]
b. 05 May 1878 d. 16 May 1936
+
Reardon Ellen
Charbonneau Delia
10
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.11.1]
9
Loghry Elwin O.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.12]
b. 05 Feb 1880 d. 22 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Frank
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.13]
b. 05 Jun 1881 d. 12 Oct 1902
+
Effie
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.1.14]
b. 01 Jun 1882 d. 01 Jun 1882
8
Loghry J. Franklin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2]
b. 15 Sep 1835 d. 1889
Sicklar Eliza Jane
b. Abt 1847
9
Loghry Charles
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.1]
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.2]
9
Loghry Effie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.3]
9
Loghry Philip
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.4]
b. 1867
9
Loghry Alice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1868
9
Loghry Julia E.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.6]
b. Jun 1871 d. 1902
Mott James Eugene
b. Abt 1873
10
Mott Julius Eugene
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.6.1]
b. 1902
9
Loghry Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1874
9
Loghry Olive
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1876
9
Loghry John
[1.2.2.2.6.5.5.2.9]
b. Abt 1879
7
Brown William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6]
b. 10 Oct 1814 d. 25 Aug 1893
Townsend Elenor Jane
b. 27 Nov 1817 d. 23 Nov 1890
8
Brown Charles Volney II
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.1]
b. Nov 1840 d. 1842
8
Brown Emmett Erasmus
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1842 d. Aug 1928
Wilson Jennie Delia
b. 22 Apr 1854 d. 1885
9
Brown Orren Wilson
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.2.1]
b. Oct 1871 d. 1884
9
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.2.2]
b. 1874 d. 1899
+
Smith Morris T.
b. 1875 d. 1915
9
Brown Fred Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1881 d. 14 Sep 1955
+
Anna
b. 1883
Abbott Cornelia
b. 21 Apr 1878 d. 03 Feb 1920
10
Brown Freda Cornelia
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.2.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1909 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
Brown Sheldon Abbott
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.2.3.2]
b. 1910 d. Abt 1938
8
Brown Adelaide Jane
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.3]
b. 17 Apr 1843 d. 24 Aug 1845
8
Brown Albert Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.4]
b. 19 Jun 1847 d. 25 Aug 1849
8
Brown Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5]
b. 30 Mar 1850 d. 31 Mar 1923
Stebbins Alice M.
b. Abt 1853 d. Abt 1911
9
Brown Erasmus Emmett
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1872
9
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.2]
b. Abt 1874
9
Brown Jane
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1876
9
Brown Mary M.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1878
9
Henry John
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1880
9
Elenor Juliette
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.6]
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown William Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.5.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
Brown Mary Margaret
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.6]
b. May 1852 d. 1934
8
Brown John Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.7]
b. Jan 1859 d. 15 Sep 1873
8
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.8]
b. Jan 1859 d. Mar 1923
Staysa John A.
b. Mar 1854 d. 1931
9
children No
[1.2.2.2.6.5.6.8.1]
7
Brown Samuel Right
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7]
b. 17 Nov 1817 d. 04 Feb 1909
Coss Sarah Ann
b. 03 Jun 1817 d. 01 Dec 1902
8
Brown Charles L.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.1]
b. 16 Dec 1845 d. 17 Oct 1847
8
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1846 d. 24 Feb 1927
Champlin Nancy Althea
b. 02 May 1852 d. 18 Aug 1871
9
Brown Alice Maude
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2.1]
b. 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
Richards Arthur
b. 1861 d. 1950
10
Richards Raymond R.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2.1.1]
10
Richards Paul W.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1899 d. 13 Jan 1973
10
Richards George A.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1900 d. Jul 1967
10
Richards Esther Lucille
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1905 d. Aug 1979
10
Richards Althea
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.2.1.5]
b. 26 May 1910 d. 01 Apr 1998
8
Brown William C.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3]
b. 17 Apr 1847 d. 25 Apr 1879
Harback Francis LaJune
b. 22 Jul 1850 d. 25 Jun 1909
9
Brown II Dexter Donald
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1]
b. 20 Jan 1876 d. 21 Feb 1926
Catlow Laura May
b. 11 Mar 1887 d. 30 Nov 1930
10
Brown Hellen Francis
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1911 d. 11 Aug 2005
+
von Druska John Joseph
b. 30 Apr 1905 d. 07 Feb 1972
10
Brown Clarence Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1914 d. 25 Jan 1981
Prahl Laura Ella
b. 30 Dec 1914 d. 29 Mar 1986
11
Brown Raymond Lee
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1938 d. 17 Aug 1996
10
Brown Dolores Tena
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1920 d. 11 Dec 1978
Kloss Clarence Frederick
b. 12 Mar 1914 d. 05 Feb 1984
11
KLOSS Leslie
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.3.1]
11
Kloss Kenneth Clarence
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.3.2]
b. 04 Aug 1943 d. 23 Sep 1965
11
Living
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.3.3]
SCHEPP Michael Geoge
b. 05 Nov 1947 d. 26 Aug 2014
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.3.3.1]
[
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.3.1.3.3.2]
[
=>
]
8
Brown Martha Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1939
Osgood Franklin
b. 1848 d. 1913
9
Osgood Mabelle Blanche
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jul 1876 d. 25 Oct 1966
+
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Osgood Maude
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4.2]
b. 07 Feb 1878 d. 05 Sep 1971
+
Hunter Bryon T.
d. 1940
9
Osgood Sydney Valentine
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4.3]
b. 1884 d. 1956
Neilly Hattie May
b. 06 Sep 1887 d. Dec 1982
10
Osgood James Harold
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4.3.1]
b. 1913 d. 19 Aug 1946
10
Osgood Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1916
10
Osgood Bryan F.
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.4.3.3]
b. 1923 d. 1940
8
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.5]
b. 01 Mar 1851 d. 31 Jul 1872
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.6]
b. 14 Jan 1854 d. 25 Mar 1922
8
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.7]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 29 Dec 1934
Brooks Sarah A.
b. Jun 1858 d. 05 Feb 1921
9
Brown Orissa
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.7.1]
b. Apr 1879 d. 24 Sep 1962
9
Brown Darwin Lee
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.7.2]
b. 09 May 1886 d. 13 Jan 1956
Boehmer Louise Alma
b. 14 May 1888 d. 25 Jun 1988
10
Brown Donald Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.7.2.1]
b. 14 Dec 1913 d. 18 Mar 1985
10
Brown Rollin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.7.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1920 d. 12 Dec 1999
8
Brown Melvin
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.8]
b. 03 Apr 1858 d. 24 Nov 1936
8
Brown Daniel McCurdy
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.9]
b. 02 May 1860 d. 11 Jan 1912
+
Barge Ann
8
Brown Dora
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.10]
b. 05 May 1863 d. 18 Jan 1914
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Raue Ethel
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.10.1]
b. 17 Jun 1893 d. Jul 1987
9
Raue Benno
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.10.2]
b. 30 Sep 1895 d. Nov 1974
9
Raue Leone
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.10.3]
b. 31 Jul 1898 d. 22 Oct 1990
9
Raue Lucile
[1.2.2.2.6.5.7.10.4]
b. 25 Jun 1904 d. 24 Nov 1994
6
Brown? Abigail
[1.2.2.2.6.6]
b. Abt 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.2.2.2.6.7]
b. Abt 1780
6
Brown Isaac
[1.2.2.2.6.8]
b. Jan 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.2.2.2.6.9]
b. Abt 1786
6
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.6.10]
b. Abt 1792
6
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.6.11]
b. 1794 d. 1878
Weed Rebecca
b. Abt 1802 d. 06 Apr 1857
7
Brown Thurlow Weed
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1]
b. 24 Nov 1819 d. 04 May 1866
Alward Helen E.
b. 1831 d. 1890
8
Brown II William J.
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. Abt 10 Feb 1852
8
Brown Frank
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 1862
8
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1856 d. 1917
+
Norton Louisa H.
b. 06 Apr 1865
8
Brown Cole
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.4]
b. 1858 d. 1873
8
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.5]
b. Feb 1860 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1861 d. 12 May 1891
Thiry Marcella
b. 30 Dec 1867 d. 11 Jan 1928
9
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.6.1]
b. 05 Dec 1890 d. 02 Jul 1953
+
Koerner Gertrude
b. 1881 d. 1972
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.7]
b. 1862 d. 07 May 1863
8
Brown Mable
[1.2.2.2.6.11.1.8]
b. 1864
7
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.6.11.2]
b. 1825 d. 1889
6
Brown Wright S.
[1.2.2.2.6.12]
b. 01 Jun 1796 d. 28 Jun 1874
King Emily B.
b. 12 Jan 1813 d. 07 May 1889
7
Brown Sarah Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1]
b. 1833 d. 04 Mar 1898
Beard Henry H.
b. 09 Dec 1825 d. 26 Feb 1898
8
Beard Flora
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1.1]
b. 14 Feb 1856 d. 16 Sep 1877
8
Beard Charles King
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 27 Jan 1939
Wagner Francis
b. 07 Feb 1867 d. 29 Apr 1942
9
Beard Charles Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1.2.1]
b. 12 Oct 1891 d. 04 Jan 1984
Van Chubb Margelia
b. 07 Jun 1898
10
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1.2.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1923 d. 13 Jun 1988
9
Beard James Navarre
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1.2.2]
b. 31 Jan 1893 d. 22 Aug 1985
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.12.1.3]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
7
Brown Bethiah
[1.2.2.2.6.12.2]
b. 31 Aug 1835 d. 01 Sep 1839
7
Brown Emily S.
[1.2.2.2.6.12.3]
b. 09 Dec 1836 d. 15 Sep 1839
7
Brown Margaret Rebecca
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4]
b. 19 Sep 1840 d. 17 Jan 1922
Gelder William V.
b. 06 Sep 1840 d. 07 Nov 1904
8
Gelder Dudley V.
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4.1]
b. 1869 d. 1947
Swarthout Cora Mae
b. 1873 d. 1951
9
Gelder Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4.1.1]
9
Gelder Margaret
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4.1.2]
8
Gelder Henry Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4.2]
b. 19 Jun 1874 d. 11 Jul 1926
Leach Madeline
b. 26 Jun 1874 d. 1965
9
Gelder Rosell
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4.2.1]
9
Gelder William Harry
[1.2.2.2.6.12.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jan 1914 d. 07 Jan 1989
7
Brown Richard King
[1.2.2.2.6.12.5]
b. 01 Sep 1842 d. 20 Oct 1916
Doty Mary Carrie
b. Feb 1846 d. 23 Jan 1923
8
children No
[1.2.2.2.6.12.5.1]
7
Brown Justina Sophiah
[1.2.2.2.6.12.6]
b. 20 Dec 1848 d. 08 Jan 1879
Elting Louis B.
b. 23 Aug 1833 d. 11 Mar 1898
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.12.6.1]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
6
Brown Sarah Marie
[1.2.2.2.6.13]
b. 1799 d. 17 Aug 1847
Sisson Luther
b. 28 Dec 1793 d. 02 Jan 1871
7
Sisson Charles H.M.
[1.2.2.2.6.13.1]
b. 25 Jun 1843 d. Bef 1930
Seeley Frances E.
b. 16 Nov 1849
8
Sisson Eva Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.13.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1872
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.2.2.6.14]
b. Abt 1800
Elizabeth
b. Abt 1802
7
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.6.14.1]
b. Abt 1830
7
Brown Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.14.2]
b. Abt 1833
7
Brown Stephen
[1.2.2.2.6.14.3]
b. Abt 1835
7
Brown Seymour
[1.2.2.2.6.14.4]
b. Abt 1837
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.2.2.6.15]
b. 15 Jan 1805 d. 26 Oct 1834
+
Annable
OLNEY Bethiah
d. 05 Mar 1828
6
Brown Arial Newland
[1.2.2.2.6.16]
Lane Martha
b. Abt 1798
7
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.16.1]
7
Brown Ethan Arial
[1.2.2.2.6.16.2]
b. Abt 1813 d. 02 Aug 1871
Brown Sarah
b. Abt 1820 d. 12 Dec 1855
8
Brown Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.16.2.1]
8
Brown Victoria
[1.2.2.2.6.16.2.2]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Josephine
[1.2.2.2.6.16.2.3]
b. Abt 1842
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.6.16.2.4]
b. Abt 1843
7
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3]
b. 07 Jan 1815 d. 13 May 1900
Richey Rosanna C.
b. 12 Oct 1824
8
Brown Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.1]
b. 1846 d. 05 Feb 1928
+
Hall Samuel
b. 1832 d. 13 Sep 1914
8
Brown Edward Richard
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.2]
b. 1848 bur. 11 Nov 1890
Hothersall Catherine
9
Brown Rose
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.2.1]
b. 21 Nov 1878
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.2.2]
b. 03 Feb 1883
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1887
9
Brown Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.2.4]
b. 17 Apr 1888
8
Brown Claudius V. D.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.3]
b. Abt 1851
8
Brown Mary A.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
Smith John A.
8
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.3.5]
b. Abt 1858
7
Brown Fidelia
[1.2.2.2.6.16.4]
b. Abt 1818
7
Brown Nathaniel W.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.5]
b. Abt 1819
Mercy Nancy
b. Abt 1824
8
Brown Louisa A.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
7
Brown Esther
[1.2.2.2.6.16.6]
b. Abt 1823
+
Carey William
b. Abt 1817
7
Brown M. C.
[1.2.2.2.6.16.7]
b. Abt 1824
+
Catherine
b. Abt 1829
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.2.2.2.6.16.8]
b. Abt 1827
7
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.6.16.9]
b. Abt 1828
+
Woodhouse
b. 1824
7
Brown Oliver Lane
[1.2.2.2.6.16.10]
b. Abt 1834
J. Johnson Sarah
b. Abt 1834
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.6.16.10.1]
b. Dec 1859 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Orlo Newland
[1.2.2.2.6.16.10.2]
b. 10 Jul 1870 d. 01 Mar 1944
Halpin Marie
b. Abt 1872 d. 14 Dec 1938
9
Brown Robert Newland
[1.2.2.2.6.16.10.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1906 d. 05 Apr 1958
+
Swart Wilma Bonnabell
b. 19 Sep 1911 d. 11 May 1957
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.17]
b. 01 Nov 1770 d. 01 Mar 1851
Spencer Lucy
b. 12 Jun 1776 d. 10 Apr 1821
7
Brown Sally
[1.2.2.2.6.17.1]
b. Abt 1796
7
Brown William Nathan
[1.2.2.2.6.17.2]
b. 21 Jan 1797 d. 23 Aug 1863
Chase? Anna Marie
b. Abt 1800 d. 1880
7
Brown Joseph A.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3]
b. 1825 d. 24 Dec 1867
Catherine
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Feb 1914
8
Brown Leonard J.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. 1933
Dora
b. Jan 1862
9
Brown Mary L.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.1.1]
b. May 1882
9
Brown Harriet E.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1884
9
Brown George H.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1887
8
Brown Esther Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
Brown Charles H.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ida A.
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.4]
b. Abt 1857 d. 24 Dec 1860
8
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.5]
b. Oct 1859
8
Brown Lincoln
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861 d. 01 Jan 1870
8
Brown Harrison Newcomb
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.7]
b. Abt 1862 d. 27 Jul 1924
+
Kinns Carrie F.
b. 1877 d. 04 Sep 1953
8
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.8]
b. Abt 1863
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.9]
b. Abt 1865
8
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.10]
b. May 1867 d. 09 Jul 1947
Leach Electa Letticia
b. Jun 1868 d. 06 Apr 1947
9
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.10.1]
b. 30 Jan 1891 d. Sep 1972
Strang Jennie Isabelle
b. 12 Jun 1894 d. 28 Jul 1964
10
Brown III William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.10.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1916 d. Feb 1989
10
Brown Hazel Lillian
[1.2.2.2.6.17.3.10.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1919 d. 11 Sep 2010
+
Davis Arthur Thompson
b. 31 Oct 1923 d. 12 Nov 2000
6
Brown Joel
[1.2.2.2.6.18]
b. Abt 1771 d. 21 Mar 1780
6
Brown
[1.2.2.2.6.19]
b. Abt 1773 d. 04 Mar 1780
6
Brown Samuel Right (Wright)
[1.2.2.2.6.20]
b. 26 Sep 1775 d. 15 Sep 1817
Annable Eunice Mary
b. 01 Apr 1780 d. 24 Mar 1874
7
Brown Charles Volney
[1.2.2.2.6.20.1]
b. 1804 d. 16 May 1878
7
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2]
b. 1806 d. Mar 1860
Miller Lucy Ann
b. Abt 1808 d. Bef Jun 1854
8
Brown
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.1]
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.2]
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Guilford Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3]
b. Abt 1833 d. 1915
Sipes Jane E.
b. 06 Apr 1838 d. 24 Aug 1878
9
Brown Charles F.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1856
9
Brown John Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1859
9
Brown Benson Guilford
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.3]
b. 03 Nov 1861 d. 29 Nov 1867
9
Brown Alicia
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
9
Brown Alma
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1866
9
Brown Lilly
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.6]
b. Apr 1870
9
Brown Ellie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1873
9
Brown James
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.8]
b. Bef 1878
Williams Sarah
b. 11 Jan 1858 d. 06 Aug 1935
9
Brown Earl
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.9]
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.10]
9
Brown Lonnie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.11]
b. 14 Dec 1881 d. 03 Sep 1904
9
Brown Fred
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.12]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 24 Dec 1936
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.13]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 20 Apr 1967
Bachand Laura
b. 24 May 1891 d. 19 Apr 1969
10
Brown Donald Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.3.13.1]
b. 30 May 1921 d. Jun 2001
+
Brown Ida Lucinda
b. 28 Nov 1923 d. 2000
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.4]
b. Abt 1835
8
Brown Boy
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.6]
b. Abt 1838
SIPES Rachel A.
b. 16 May 1826 d. Jan 1901
8
BROWN Alma Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.7]
b. 27 Jun 1854 d. 28 Jun 1942
MCSORLEY Thomas
b. 17 Sep 1854 d. 22 Sep 1944
9
BUCK Nellie F.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.7.1]
b. Dec 1889 d. 15 Sep 1987
9
MCSORLEY Blance
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.7.2]
b. 30 Sep 1894 d. 25 May 1994
9
MCSORLEY Ruth
[1.2.2.2.6.20.2.7.3]
b. 1898
7
Brown Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3]
b. 07 Jul 1808 d. 26 Oct 1887
Loghry Lettice Lorena
b. Abt 1820 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
Brown Elizabeth M.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1]
b. 01 Apr 1835 d. 02 Oct 1905
Hanen Joseph
b. Abt 1831 d. Bef 1866
9
Hanen Ellen E.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1857 d. 24 Jul 1934
Calkins Joshua M.
b. 24 Aug 1845 d. 26 Oct 1919
10
Calkins William
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1884
10
Calkins Bessie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1887
10
Calkins Harry B.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1.3]
b. 18 Oct 1888 d. 07 Dec 1978
Chenore Cora Mae
b. 1891 d. 1975
11
Calkins Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1.3.1]
+
Miller Martin
d. 1978
11
Calkins Elaine
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1.3.2]
d. 1978
10
RaymondCalkins
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1898
9
Hanen William D.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1858 d. 17 Apr 1917
McCarthy Mary
10
Hanen Joseph
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.2.1]
10
Hanen Lewis
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.2.2]
10
Hanen Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.2.3]
10
Hanen John
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.2.4]
10
Hanen Tobias
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.2.5]
Warren Charles W.
d. 13 Jan 1889
9
Warren Minnie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 1895
Paddock Charles Henry
10
Paddock Charles Arthur
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3.1]
d. Sep 1974
11
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3.1.1]
11
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3.1.2]
d. 05 Feb 1974
10
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3.2]
10
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3.3]
10
Paddock Mabel Lucille
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.3.4]
b. 26 Nov 1891 d. 30 Aug 1932
+
Treischel Emil
9
Warren Matilda
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1869 d. 1895
9
Warren Mary Emily
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.5]
b. 21 Oct 1873 d. 15 Jul 1953
Peebles Earl C.
b. 24 Aug 1872 d. 20 May 1953
10
Peebles Gladys
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.5.1]
10
Peebles Vera O.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1896 d. 29 Mar 1988
+
Miller Emil F.
b. Abt 1889
10
Peebles Warren
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.5.3]
b. 1899 d. 1961
9
Warren Arthur
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1874 d. Bef Jul 1953
8
Brown Jane E.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.2]
b. Abt 1836
+
Woods John
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Mary Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.3]
b. 1838
8
Brown Emily
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.4]
b. 1840
Hanen Tobias
b. 08 Oct 1835
9
Hanen Dora
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.4.1]
8
Brown Allen
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.5]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. Bef 1850
8
Brown Melinda Ellen
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. 16 Feb 1922
Hanen Thomas J.
b. 17 Jul 1840 d. 07 Sep 1903
9
Hanen Clarence
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.1]
9
Hanen Rosette
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.2]
b. 23 Sep 1868 d. 18 Nov 1947
Soucie John Baptiste
b. 26 Jan 1861 d. 31 May 1939
10
Soucie Minnie Belle
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1884
+
Trudeau Arthur
b. Jan 1880
10
Soucie Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1887
+
LaRoche Mae
10
Soucie Samuel
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.2.3]
b. 29 May 1892
10
Soucie Herbert Welcome
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.2.4]
b. 25 Dec 1894
10
Soucie Ralph
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.6.2.5]
b. 21 Jul 1902
8
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7]
b. 24 Nov 1847 d. 1909
O'Connel Delia Bridget
b. 17 Mar 1858 d. Abt 02 Feb 1936
9
Brown Charles Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.1]
b. Jan 1878 d. Aft Jan 1936
+
Agnes
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown Nettie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.2]
b. Abt Oct 1879 d. Aft 1936
Golding Thomas
b. Abt 1870
10
Golding Clyde
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.2.1]
b. Abt 1898
9
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.3]
b. Feb 1883 d. Jan 1936
9
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.4]
b. 05 Aug 1885 d. 10 Jan 1971
+
Beland William
d. Aft Jan 1971
9
Brown Thomas Daniel
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.5]
b. Mar 1891 d. 1964
Hubert Leah Zelda
b. 31 Oct 1899 d. 24 Jun 1985
10
Brown Floyd Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.5.1]
b. 04 Jul 1917 d. Mar 1977
+
Tanner Berniece Pauline
b. 17 Feb 1917
9
Brown Cora
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.7.6]
b. Sep 1899 d. Bef Feb 1936
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.8]
b. Feb 1850
8
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9]
b. 02 Dec 1853 d. 10 Oct 1933
O'Connel Thomas
b. 15 Apr 1849 d. 21 Nov 1928
9
O'Connel Edward Almond
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.1]
b. 01 Mar 1875 d. 15 Jun 1959
+
Helman Rose ( )
Simonds Cora Bell
b. 13 Aug 1889 d. 08 Feb 1957
10
O'Connel Violet Leonore
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1902 d. 03 Jul 1998
+
Gray Warren R.
b. 06 Nov 1900 d. 12 Jun 1994
10
O'Connel Charles Robert
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.1.2]
b. 11 Dec 1902 d. 10 Apr 1982
10
O'Connel Edward Thomas
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.1.3]
b. 06 Mar 1906 d. 06 Feb 1993
9
O'Connel Mary Ellen
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.2]
b. 08 May 1878 d. 24 Jan 1929
Burns William Andrew
b. 08 Aug 1880 d. 13 May 1949
10
Burns Vera Rosella
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1901 d. 09 Dec 1966
+
Toft George Andrew
b. 10 Aug 1895 d. 30 Aug 1964
10
Burns Howard Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.2.2]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 10 Feb 1981
10
Burns Ethel Viola
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1904 d. 24 Aug 1981
+
Eckersley Vaughn
b. 08 Jul 1905 d. 02 Apr 1950
10
Burns Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.2.4]
b. 13 Oct 1908 d. 13 Jun 1928
9
O'Connel Charles Walter
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.3]
b. 11 Jun 1881 d. 08 Aug 1902
9
O'Connel Delia Louella
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.4]
b. 04 Aug 1884 d. 27 Feb 1969
Wilson John Wilhelm
b. 10 Sep 1881 d. 16 Nov 1936
10
Wilson Harold
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 May 1902 d. 05 May 1903
10
Wilson Ruby Alice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.4.2]
b. 16 Jul 1904 d. 18 Jun 1995
+
Mortensen Tage
b. 01 Dec 1908 d. 01 Dec 1992
10
Wilson Wayne Elwood
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.4.3]
b. 05 Mar 1908 d. 17 Feb 1985
+
Grimes Elnora
b. 28 Jun 1919 d. 27 May 1989
10
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Oct 1911 d. 04 Sep 1981
+
Piersma Dorothy Pearl
b. 17 Jul 1918 d. 05 Feb 2007
10
Wilson John Woodrow
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.4.5]
b. 12 Jun 1915 d. 05 Feb 1991
9
O'Connel Effie Viola
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5]
b. 04 Aug 1888 d. 26 Sep 1977
Moody Arthur C.
b. 1893 d. 16 Jul 1952
10
Moody Marjorie Mae
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5.1]
b. 28 Aug 1922 d. Nov 1980
+
Podach Pershing A.
b. 13 Sep 1918 d. 25 Aug 1995
10
Moody Glenn Edwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5.2]
b. 13 Oct 1926 d. 16 Dec 2004
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5.2.1]
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5.2.2]
11
Moody Gary Edwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 08 Jul 1950 d. Aft 2004
11
Moody Donald Merle
[1.2.2.2.6.20.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 17 Jul 1951 d. Aft 2004
7
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4]
b. 1809 d. 05 Sep 1882
Loghry Mary
b. 17 Oct 1815 d. 29 Sep 1881
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1836 d. 14 Mar 1853
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3]
b. Dec 1838 d. Aft 1910
McDonald James
b. Abt 1827 d. Bef 1880
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.1]
9
McDonald John S.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.2]
b. Jan 1860
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
McDonald Harry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
E. Mary
b. Abt 1875
10
McDonald Frederic James
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.4.1]
b. Abt 1900
9
McDonald Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1865
9
McDonald Julia
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.6]
b. Abt 1867
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.7]
b. Abt 1872
9
McDonald James
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.8]
b. Jul 1874
Ormiston Louella
b. Aug 1874
10
McDonald Robert John
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.8.1]
b. 21 Apr 1900 d. 27 Dec 1972
10
McDonald Willard Ormiston
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.3.8.2]
b. 04 May 1907 d. 01 Mar 1994
+
Harrelson Lois
b. Abt 1914 d. 1963
+
Story Bertha
b. 15 Oct 1907 d. 26 Jan 1997
8
Brown Margaret
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.4]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Martin B.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.5]
b. Feb 1845
8
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.6]
b. Jun 1847
8
Brown Mary Jane
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.7]
b. Jun 1849
8
Brown Anne
[1.2.2.2.6.20.4.8]
b. 1850
7
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5]
b. Abt 1812 d. Bef 25 May 1840
Loghry Charles L.
b. 30 Oct 1811 d. 13 Aug 1882
8
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1]
b. 05 Sep 1832 d. 26 Dec 1911
Williams Elizabeth
9
Loghry Freddie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.1]
d. Bef 1911
9
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.2]
9
Loghry Julia Etta
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.3]
d. 30 Jun 1931
+
Swan Daniel
b. 15 Mar 1859 d. 19 Dec 1932
9
Loghry Charles Franklin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.4]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 11 Apr 1944
Jones Henrietta
b. 21 Jul 1865 d. 05 Jan 1950
10
Loghry Loren Lloyd
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1886
+
Funk Mary Marie
10
Loghry Laurel Vane
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1888 d. Oct 1966
Sicklar Hannahretta
b. 20 May 1840 d. 29 Feb 1908
9
Loghry Doris Louisa
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 16 Jun 1940
Dufrain John Henry
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. 14 Apr 1926
10
Dufrain Claude
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.1]
d. 14 Feb 1904
10
Dufrain Eva
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.2]
10
Dufrain Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.3]
b. 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
10
Dufrain Alma
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.4]
b. 1887 d. 17 Feb 1954
Bruckman Leroy
b. 1868 d. 07 Nov 1957
11
Bruckman Raymond
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.4.1]
d. 21 Jan 1911
11
Bruckman Basil Floyd
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.4.2]
d. 06 Nov 1922
10
Dufrain Nellie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.5]
b. 1889 d. 24 Mar 1953
Johnson Mahlon
b. 1884 d. 30 Dec 1957
11
Johnson Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.5.1]
b. 1913 d. 05 Jan 1921
10
Dufrain Fred
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.6]
b. 27 Jun 1891 d. 25 Jul 1959
+
Anna
d. 10 Jun 1953
10
Dufrain Wesley
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.7]
b. 1893 d. 26 Aug 1958
10
Dufrain Cecil
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.8]
b. 16 Apr 1896 d. Apr 1970
10
Dufrain Mabel
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.9]
b. 1905 d. Feb 1984
Steele Wilbur
b. 1902 d. 18 Feb 1972
11
Steele Gladys Marie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.5.9.1]
d. 30 Aug 1932
9
Loghry Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1869 d. 24 Apr 1960
Dufrain Peter A.
b. 14 Aug 1860 d. 15 Sep 1929
10
Dufrain Frank James
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.6.1]
b. 02 Mar 1889 d. 05 Aug 1975
+
Dumke Mildred Anna
b. 16 Jan 1895 d. 22 May 1977
10
Dufrain Flossie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. 13 Sep 1893
10
Dufrain Earl McKinley
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.6.3]
b. 26 Oct 1896 d. 07 Nov 1984
11
Dufrain Edmund Earl
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 05 Oct 1918 d. 15 Apr 1984
10
Dufrain Viola Maude
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.6.4]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 25 Aug 1971
9
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.7]
b. 13 Mar 1871 d. 05 Apr 1871
9
Loghry Henrietta
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.8]
b. 28 Jul 1872
Fournier Frank
10
Fournier Ermil
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.8.1]
10
Fournier Bessie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.8.2]
d. Feb 1919
9
Loghry Lula
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.9]
b. 01 Jun 1874 d. 1874
9
Loghry Florence
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.10]
b. 11 Feb 1876 d. 06 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Myron
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.11]
b. 05 May 1878 d. 16 May 1936
+
Reardon Ellen
Charbonneau Delia
10
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.11.1]
9
Loghry Elwin O.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.12]
b. 05 Feb 1880 d. 22 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Frank
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.13]
b. 05 Jun 1881 d. 12 Oct 1902
+
Effie
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.1.14]
b. 01 Jun 1882 d. 01 Jun 1882
8
Loghry J. Franklin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2]
b. 15 Sep 1835 d. 1889
Sicklar Eliza Jane
b. Abt 1847
9
Loghry Charles
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.1]
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.2]
9
Loghry Effie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.3]
9
Loghry Philip
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.4]
b. 1867
9
Loghry Alice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1868
9
Loghry Julia E.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.6]
b. Jun 1871 d. 1902
Mott James Eugene
b. Abt 1873
10
Mott Julius Eugene
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.6.1]
b. 1902
9
Loghry Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1874
9
Loghry Olive
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1876
9
Loghry John
[1.2.2.2.6.20.5.2.9]
b. Abt 1879
7
Brown William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6]
b. 10 Oct 1814 d. 25 Aug 1893
Townsend Elenor Jane
b. 27 Nov 1817 d. 23 Nov 1890
8
Brown Charles Volney II
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.1]
b. Nov 1840 d. 1842
8
Brown Emmett Erasmus
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.2]
b. Dec 1842 d. Aug 1928
Wilson Jennie Delia
b. 22 Apr 1854 d. 1885
9
Brown Orren Wilson
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.2.1]
b. Oct 1871 d. 1884
9
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.2.2]
b. 1874 d. 1899
+
Smith Morris T.
b. 1875 d. 1915
9
Brown Fred Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1881 d. 14 Sep 1955
+
Anna
b. 1883
Abbott Cornelia
b. 21 Apr 1878 d. 03 Feb 1920
10
Brown Freda Cornelia
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.2.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1909 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
Brown Sheldon Abbott
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.2.3.2]
b. 1910 d. Abt 1938
8
Brown Adelaide Jane
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.3]
b. 17 Apr 1843 d. 24 Aug 1845
8
Brown Albert Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.4]
b. 19 Jun 1847 d. 25 Aug 1849
8
Brown Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5]
b. 30 Mar 1850 d. 31 Mar 1923
Stebbins Alice M.
b. Abt 1853 d. Abt 1911
9
Brown Erasmus Emmett
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1872
9
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.2]
b. Abt 1874
9
Brown Jane
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1876
9
Brown Mary M.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1878
9
Henry John
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1880
9
Elenor Juliette
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.6]
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown William Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.5.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
Brown Mary Margaret
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.6]
b. May 1852 d. 1934
8
Brown John Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.7]
b. Jan 1859 d. 15 Sep 1873
8
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.8]
b. Jan 1859 d. Mar 1923
Staysa John A.
b. Mar 1854 d. 1931
9
children No
[1.2.2.2.6.20.6.8.1]
7
Brown Samuel Right
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7]
b. 17 Nov 1817 d. 04 Feb 1909
Coss Sarah Ann
b. 03 Jun 1817 d. 01 Dec 1902
8
Brown Charles L.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.1]
b. 16 Dec 1845 d. 17 Oct 1847
8
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1846 d. 24 Feb 1927
Champlin Nancy Althea
b. 02 May 1852 d. 18 Aug 1871
9
Brown Alice Maude
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2.1]
b. 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
Richards Arthur
b. 1861 d. 1950
10
Richards Raymond R.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2.1.1]
10
Richards Paul W.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1899 d. 13 Jan 1973
10
Richards George A.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1900 d. Jul 1967
10
Richards Esther Lucille
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1905 d. Aug 1979
10
Richards Althea
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.2.1.5]
b. 26 May 1910 d. 01 Apr 1998
8
Brown William C.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3]
b. 17 Apr 1847 d. 25 Apr 1879
Harback Francis LaJune
b. 22 Jul 1850 d. 25 Jun 1909
9
Brown II Dexter Donald
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1]
b. 20 Jan 1876 d. 21 Feb 1926
Catlow Laura May
b. 11 Mar 1887 d. 30 Nov 1930
10
Brown Hellen Francis
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1911 d. 11 Aug 2005
+
von Druska John Joseph
b. 30 Apr 1905 d. 07 Feb 1972
10
Brown Clarence Edward
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1914 d. 25 Jan 1981
Prahl Laura Ella
b. 30 Dec 1914 d. 29 Mar 1986
11
Brown Raymond Lee
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1938 d. 17 Aug 1996
10
Brown Dolores Tena
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1920 d. 11 Dec 1978
Kloss Clarence Frederick
b. 12 Mar 1914 d. 05 Feb 1984
11
KLOSS Leslie
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.3.1]
11
Kloss Kenneth Clarence
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.3.2]
b. 04 Aug 1943 d. 23 Sep 1965
11
Living
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.3.3]
SCHEPP Michael Geoge
b. 05 Nov 1947 d. 26 Aug 2014
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.3.3.1]
[
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.3.1.3.3.2]
[
=>
]
8
Brown Martha Eunice
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1939
Osgood Franklin
b. 1848 d. 1913
9
Osgood Mabelle Blanche
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jul 1876 d. 25 Oct 1966
+
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Osgood Maude
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4.2]
b. 07 Feb 1878 d. 05 Sep 1971
+
Hunter Bryon T.
d. 1940
9
Osgood Sydney Valentine
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4.3]
b. 1884 d. 1956
Neilly Hattie May
b. 06 Sep 1887 d. Dec 1982
10
Osgood James Harold
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4.3.1]
b. 1913 d. 19 Aug 1946
10
Osgood Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1916
10
Osgood Bryan F.
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.4.3.3]
b. 1923 d. 1940
8
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.5]
b. 01 Mar 1851 d. 31 Jul 1872
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.6]
b. 14 Jan 1854 d. 25 Mar 1922
8
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.7]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 29 Dec 1934
Brooks Sarah A.
b. Jun 1858 d. 05 Feb 1921
9
Brown Orissa
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.7.1]
b. Apr 1879 d. 24 Sep 1962
9
Brown Darwin Lee
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.7.2]
b. 09 May 1886 d. 13 Jan 1956
Boehmer Louise Alma
b. 14 May 1888 d. 25 Jun 1988
10
Brown Donald Darwin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.7.2.1]
b. 14 Dec 1913 d. 18 Mar 1985
10
Brown Rollin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.7.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1920 d. 12 Dec 1999
8
Brown Melvin
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.8]
b. 03 Apr 1858 d. 24 Nov 1936
8
Brown Daniel McCurdy
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.9]
b. 02 May 1860 d. 11 Jan 1912
+
Barge Ann
8
Brown Dora
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.10]
b. 05 May 1863 d. 18 Jan 1914
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Raue Ethel
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.10.1]
b. 17 Jun 1893 d. Jul 1987
9
Raue Benno
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.10.2]
b. 30 Sep 1895 d. Nov 1974
9
Raue Leone
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.10.3]
b. 31 Jul 1898 d. 22 Oct 1990
9
Raue Lucile
[1.2.2.2.6.20.7.10.4]
b. 25 Jun 1904 d. 24 Nov 1994
6
Brown? Abigail
[1.2.2.2.6.21]
b. Abt 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.2.2.2.6.22]
b. Abt 1780
6
Brown Isaac
[1.2.2.2.6.23]
b. Jan 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.2.2.2.6.24]
b. Abt 1786
6
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.6.25]
b. Abt 1792
6
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.6.26]
b. 1794 d. 1878
Weed Rebecca
b. Abt 1802 d. 06 Apr 1857
7
Brown Thurlow Weed
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1]
b. 24 Nov 1819 d. 04 May 1866
Alward Helen E.
b. 1831 d. 1890
8
Brown II William J.
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. Abt 10 Feb 1852
8
Brown Frank
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 1862
8
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1856 d. 1917
+
Norton Louisa H.
b. 06 Apr 1865
8
Brown Cole
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.4]
b. 1858 d. 1873
8
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.5]
b. Feb 1860 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1861 d. 12 May 1891
Thiry Marcella
b. 30 Dec 1867 d. 11 Jan 1928
9
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.6.1]
b. 05 Dec 1890 d. 02 Jul 1953
+
Koerner Gertrude
b. 1881 d. 1972
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.7]
b. 1862 d. 07 May 1863
8
Brown Mable
[1.2.2.2.6.26.1.8]
b. 1864
7
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.6.26.2]
b. 1825 d. 1889
6
Brown Wright S.
[1.2.2.2.6.27]
b. 01 Jun 1796 d. 28 Jun 1874
King Emily B.
b. 12 Jan 1813 d. 07 May 1889
7
Brown Sarah Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1]
b. 1833 d. 04 Mar 1898
Beard Henry H.
b. 09 Dec 1825 d. 26 Feb 1898
8
Beard Flora
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1.1]
b. 14 Feb 1856 d. 16 Sep 1877
8
Beard Charles King
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 27 Jan 1939
Wagner Francis
b. 07 Feb 1867 d. 29 Apr 1942
9
Beard Charles Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1.2.1]
b. 12 Oct 1891 d. 04 Jan 1984
Van Chubb Margelia
b. 07 Jun 1898
10
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1.2.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1923 d. 13 Jun 1988
9
Beard James Navarre
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1.2.2]
b. 31 Jan 1893 d. 22 Aug 1985
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.27.1.3]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
7
Brown Bethiah
[1.2.2.2.6.27.2]
b. 31 Aug 1835 d. 01 Sep 1839
7
Brown Emily S.
[1.2.2.2.6.27.3]
b. 09 Dec 1836 d. 15 Sep 1839
7
Brown Margaret Rebecca
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4]
b. 19 Sep 1840 d. 17 Jan 1922
Gelder William V.
b. 06 Sep 1840 d. 07 Nov 1904
8
Gelder Dudley V.
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4.1]
b. 1869 d. 1947
Swarthout Cora Mae
b. 1873 d. 1951
9
Gelder Henry
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4.1.1]
9
Gelder Margaret
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4.1.2]
8
Gelder Henry Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4.2]
b. 19 Jun 1874 d. 11 Jul 1926
Leach Madeline
b. 26 Jun 1874 d. 1965
9
Gelder Rosell
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4.2.1]
9
Gelder William Harry
[1.2.2.2.6.27.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jan 1914 d. 07 Jan 1989
7
Brown Richard King
[1.2.2.2.6.27.5]
b. 01 Sep 1842 d. 20 Oct 1916
Doty Mary Carrie
b. Feb 1846 d. 23 Jan 1923
8
children No
[1.2.2.2.6.27.5.1]
7
Brown Justina Sophiah
[1.2.2.2.6.27.6]
b. 20 Dec 1848 d. 08 Jan 1879
Elting Louis B.
b. 23 Aug 1833 d. 11 Mar 1898
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.6.27.6.1]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
6
Brown Sarah Marie
[1.2.2.2.6.28]
b. 1799 d. 17 Aug 1847
Sisson Luther
b. 28 Dec 1793 d. 02 Jan 1871
7
Sisson Charles H.M.
[1.2.2.2.6.28.1]
b. 25 Jun 1843 d. Bef 1930
Seeley Frances E.
b. 16 Nov 1849
8
Sisson Eva Mary
[1.2.2.2.6.28.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1872
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.2.2.6.29]
b. Abt 1800
Elizabeth
b. Abt 1802
7
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.6.29.1]
b. Abt 1830
7
Brown Ann
[1.2.2.2.6.29.2]
b. Abt 1833
7
Brown Stephen
[1.2.2.2.6.29.3]
b. Abt 1835
7
Brown Seymour
[1.2.2.2.6.29.4]
b. Abt 1837
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.2.2.6.30]
b. 15 Jan 1805 d. 26 Oct 1834
+
Annable
5
BROWN Joel
[1.2.2.2.7]
b. 03 Oct 1750
RICHARDSON Abigail
6
Brown Francis
[1.2.2.2.7.1]
b. 01 Mar 1811
BROWN Timothy
b. 17 Aug 1710 d. 03 Jan 1770
5
BROWN Hannah
[1.2.2.2.8]
5
BROWN Thankful
[1.2.2.2.9]
b. Abt 08 Jan 1745
5
BROWN Wright Samuel
[1.2.2.2.10]
b. 01 Jul 1748 d. 25 Apr 1837
NEWLAND Hannah
b. Abt 1747 d. Abt 1789
6
Brown Arial Newland
[1.2.2.2.10.1]
Lane Martha
b. Abt 1798
7
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.1.1]
7
Brown Ethan Arial
[1.2.2.2.10.1.2]
b. Abt 1813 d. 02 Aug 1871
Brown Sarah
b. Abt 1820 d. 12 Dec 1855
8
Brown Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.1.2.1]
8
Brown Victoria
[1.2.2.2.10.1.2.2]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Josephine
[1.2.2.2.10.1.2.3]
b. Abt 1842
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.10.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1843
7
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3]
b. 07 Jan 1815 d. 13 May 1900
Richey Rosanna C.
b. 12 Oct 1824
8
Brown Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.1]
b. 1846 d. 05 Feb 1928
+
Hall Samuel
b. 1832 d. 13 Sep 1914
8
Brown Edward Richard
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.2]
b. 1848 bur. 11 Nov 1890
Hothersall Catherine
9
Brown Rose
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.2.1]
b. 21 Nov 1878
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.2.2]
b. 03 Feb 1883
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1887
9
Brown Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.2.4]
b. 17 Apr 1888
8
Brown Claudius V. D.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.3]
b. Abt 1851
8
Brown Mary A.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
Smith John A.
8
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.3.5]
b. Abt 1858
7
Brown Fidelia
[1.2.2.2.10.1.4]
b. Abt 1818
7
Brown Nathaniel W.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.5]
b. Abt 1819
Mercy Nancy
b. Abt 1824
8
Brown Louisa A.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
7
Brown Esther
[1.2.2.2.10.1.6]
b. Abt 1823
+
Carey William
b. Abt 1817
7
Brown M. C.
[1.2.2.2.10.1.7]
b. Abt 1824
+
Catherine
b. Abt 1829
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.2.2.2.10.1.8]
b. Abt 1827
7
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.10.1.9]
b. Abt 1828
+
Woodhouse
b. 1824
7
Brown Oliver Lane
[1.2.2.2.10.1.10]
b. Abt 1834
J. Johnson Sarah
b. Abt 1834
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.10.1.10.1]
b. Dec 1859 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Orlo Newland
[1.2.2.2.10.1.10.2]
b. 10 Jul 1870 d. 01 Mar 1944
Halpin Marie
b. Abt 1872 d. 14 Dec 1938
9
Brown Robert Newland
[1.2.2.2.10.1.10.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1906 d. 05 Apr 1958
+
Swart Wilma Bonnabell
b. 19 Sep 1911 d. 11 May 1957
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.2]
b. 01 Nov 1770 d. 01 Mar 1851
Spencer Lucy
b. 12 Jun 1776 d. 10 Apr 1821
7
Brown Sally
[1.2.2.2.10.2.1]
b. Abt 1796
7
Brown William Nathan
[1.2.2.2.10.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1797 d. 23 Aug 1863
Chase? Anna Marie
b. Abt 1800 d. 1880
7
Brown Joseph A.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 24 Dec 1867
Catherine
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Feb 1914
8
Brown Leonard J.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. 1933
Dora
b. Jan 1862
9
Brown Mary L.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.1.1]
b. May 1882
9
Brown Harriet E.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1884
9
Brown George H.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1887
8
Brown Esther Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
Brown Charles H.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ida A.
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1857 d. 24 Dec 1860
8
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.5]
b. Oct 1859
8
Brown Lincoln
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861 d. 01 Jan 1870
8
Brown Harrison Newcomb
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1862 d. 27 Jul 1924
+
Kinns Carrie F.
b. 1877 d. 04 Sep 1953
8
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1863
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.9]
b. Abt 1865
8
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.10]
b. May 1867 d. 09 Jul 1947
Leach Electa Letticia
b. Jun 1868 d. 06 Apr 1947
9
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.10.1]
b. 30 Jan 1891 d. Sep 1972
Strang Jennie Isabelle
b. 12 Jun 1894 d. 28 Jul 1964
10
Brown III William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.10.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1916 d. Feb 1989
10
Brown Hazel Lillian
[1.2.2.2.10.2.3.10.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1919 d. 11 Sep 2010
+
Davis Arthur Thompson
b. 31 Oct 1923 d. 12 Nov 2000
6
Brown Joel
[1.2.2.2.10.3]
b. Abt 1771 d. 21 Mar 1780
6
Brown
[1.2.2.2.10.4]
b. Abt 1773 d. 04 Mar 1780
6
Brown Samuel Right (Wright)
[1.2.2.2.10.5]
b. 26 Sep 1775 d. 15 Sep 1817
Annable Eunice Mary
b. 01 Apr 1780 d. 24 Mar 1874
7
Brown Charles Volney
[1.2.2.2.10.5.1]
b. 1804 d. 16 May 1878
7
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2]
b. 1806 d. Mar 1860
Miller Lucy Ann
b. Abt 1808 d. Bef Jun 1854
8
Brown
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.1]
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.2]
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Guilford Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3]
b. Abt 1833 d. 1915
Sipes Jane E.
b. 06 Apr 1838 d. 24 Aug 1878
9
Brown Charles F.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1856
9
Brown John Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1859
9
Brown Benson Guilford
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.3]
b. 03 Nov 1861 d. 29 Nov 1867
9
Brown Alicia
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
9
Brown Alma
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1866
9
Brown Lilly
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.6]
b. Apr 1870
9
Brown Ellie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1873
9
Brown James
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.8]
b. Bef 1878
Williams Sarah
b. 11 Jan 1858 d. 06 Aug 1935
9
Brown Earl
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.9]
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.10]
9
Brown Lonnie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.11]
b. 14 Dec 1881 d. 03 Sep 1904
9
Brown Fred
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.12]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 24 Dec 1936
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.13]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 20 Apr 1967
Bachand Laura
b. 24 May 1891 d. 19 Apr 1969
10
Brown Donald Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.3.13.1]
b. 30 May 1921 d. Jun 2001
+
Brown Ida Lucinda
b. 28 Nov 1923 d. 2000
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.4]
b. Abt 1835
8
Brown Boy
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.6]
b. Abt 1838
SIPES Rachel A.
b. 16 May 1826 d. Jan 1901
8
BROWN Alma Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.7]
b. 27 Jun 1854 d. 28 Jun 1942
MCSORLEY Thomas
b. 17 Sep 1854 d. 22 Sep 1944
9
BUCK Nellie F.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.7.1]
b. Dec 1889 d. 15 Sep 1987
9
MCSORLEY Blance
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.7.2]
b. 30 Sep 1894 d. 25 May 1994
9
MCSORLEY Ruth
[1.2.2.2.10.5.2.7.3]
b. 1898
7
Brown Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3]
b. 07 Jul 1808 d. 26 Oct 1887
Loghry Lettice Lorena
b. Abt 1820 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
Brown Elizabeth M.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1]
b. 01 Apr 1835 d. 02 Oct 1905
Hanen Joseph
b. Abt 1831 d. Bef 1866
9
Hanen Ellen E.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1857 d. 24 Jul 1934
Calkins Joshua M.
b. 24 Aug 1845 d. 26 Oct 1919
10
Calkins William
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1884
10
Calkins Bessie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1887
10
Calkins Harry B.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1.3]
b. 18 Oct 1888 d. 07 Dec 1978
Chenore Cora Mae
b. 1891 d. 1975
11
Calkins Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1.3.1]
+
Miller Martin
d. 1978
11
Calkins Elaine
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1.3.2]
d. 1978
10
RaymondCalkins
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1898
9
Hanen William D.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1858 d. 17 Apr 1917
McCarthy Mary
10
Hanen Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.2.1]
10
Hanen Lewis
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.2.2]
10
Hanen Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.2.3]
10
Hanen John
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.2.4]
10
Hanen Tobias
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.2.5]
Warren Charles W.
d. 13 Jan 1889
9
Warren Minnie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 1895
Paddock Charles Henry
10
Paddock Charles Arthur
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3.1]
d. Sep 1974
11
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3.1.1]
11
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3.1.2]
d. 05 Feb 1974
10
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3.2]
10
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3.3]
10
Paddock Mabel Lucille
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.3.4]
b. 26 Nov 1891 d. 30 Aug 1932
+
Treischel Emil
9
Warren Matilda
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1869 d. 1895
9
Warren Mary Emily
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.5]
b. 21 Oct 1873 d. 15 Jul 1953
Peebles Earl C.
b. 24 Aug 1872 d. 20 May 1953
10
Peebles Gladys
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.5.1]
10
Peebles Vera O.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1896 d. 29 Mar 1988
+
Miller Emil F.
b. Abt 1889
10
Peebles Warren
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.5.3]
b. 1899 d. 1961
9
Warren Arthur
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1874 d. Bef Jul 1953
8
Brown Jane E.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1836
+
Woods John
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Mary Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.3]
b. 1838
8
Brown Emily
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.4]
b. 1840
Hanen Tobias
b. 08 Oct 1835
9
Hanen Dora
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.4.1]
8
Brown Allen
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.5]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. Bef 1850
8
Brown Melinda Ellen
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. 16 Feb 1922
Hanen Thomas J.
b. 17 Jul 1840 d. 07 Sep 1903
9
Hanen Clarence
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.1]
9
Hanen Rosette
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.2]
b. 23 Sep 1868 d. 18 Nov 1947
Soucie John Baptiste
b. 26 Jan 1861 d. 31 May 1939
10
Soucie Minnie Belle
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1884
+
Trudeau Arthur
b. Jan 1880
10
Soucie Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1887
+
LaRoche Mae
10
Soucie Samuel
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.2.3]
b. 29 May 1892
10
Soucie Herbert Welcome
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.2.4]
b. 25 Dec 1894
10
Soucie Ralph
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.6.2.5]
b. 21 Jul 1902
8
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7]
b. 24 Nov 1847 d. 1909
O'Connel Delia Bridget
b. 17 Mar 1858 d. Abt 02 Feb 1936
9
Brown Charles Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.1]
b. Jan 1878 d. Aft Jan 1936
+
Agnes
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown Nettie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.2]
b. Abt Oct 1879 d. Aft 1936
Golding Thomas
b. Abt 1870
10
Golding Clyde
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.2.1]
b. Abt 1898
9
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.3]
b. Feb 1883 d. Jan 1936
9
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.4]
b. 05 Aug 1885 d. 10 Jan 1971
+
Beland William
d. Aft Jan 1971
9
Brown Thomas Daniel
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.5]
b. Mar 1891 d. 1964
Hubert Leah Zelda
b. 31 Oct 1899 d. 24 Jun 1985
10
Brown Floyd Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.5.1]
b. 04 Jul 1917 d. Mar 1977
+
Tanner Berniece Pauline
b. 17 Feb 1917
9
Brown Cora
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.7.6]
b. Sep 1899 d. Bef Feb 1936
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.8]
b. Feb 1850
8
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9]
b. 02 Dec 1853 d. 10 Oct 1933
O'Connel Thomas
b. 15 Apr 1849 d. 21 Nov 1928
9
O'Connel Edward Almond
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.1]
b. 01 Mar 1875 d. 15 Jun 1959
+
Helman Rose ( )
Simonds Cora Bell
b. 13 Aug 1889 d. 08 Feb 1957
10
O'Connel Violet Leonore
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1902 d. 03 Jul 1998
+
Gray Warren R.
b. 06 Nov 1900 d. 12 Jun 1994
10
O'Connel Charles Robert
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.1.2]
b. 11 Dec 1902 d. 10 Apr 1982
10
O'Connel Edward Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.1.3]
b. 06 Mar 1906 d. 06 Feb 1993
9
O'Connel Mary Ellen
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.2]
b. 08 May 1878 d. 24 Jan 1929
Burns William Andrew
b. 08 Aug 1880 d. 13 May 1949
10
Burns Vera Rosella
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1901 d. 09 Dec 1966
+
Toft George Andrew
b. 10 Aug 1895 d. 30 Aug 1964
10
Burns Howard Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.2.2]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 10 Feb 1981
10
Burns Ethel Viola
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1904 d. 24 Aug 1981
+
Eckersley Vaughn
b. 08 Jul 1905 d. 02 Apr 1950
10
Burns Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.2.4]
b. 13 Oct 1908 d. 13 Jun 1928
9
O'Connel Charles Walter
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.3]
b. 11 Jun 1881 d. 08 Aug 1902
9
O'Connel Delia Louella
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.4]
b. 04 Aug 1884 d. 27 Feb 1969
Wilson John Wilhelm
b. 10 Sep 1881 d. 16 Nov 1936
10
Wilson Harold
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 May 1902 d. 05 May 1903
10
Wilson Ruby Alice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.4.2]
b. 16 Jul 1904 d. 18 Jun 1995
+
Mortensen Tage
b. 01 Dec 1908 d. 01 Dec 1992
10
Wilson Wayne Elwood
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.4.3]
b. 05 Mar 1908 d. 17 Feb 1985
+
Grimes Elnora
b. 28 Jun 1919 d. 27 May 1989
10
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Oct 1911 d. 04 Sep 1981
+
Piersma Dorothy Pearl
b. 17 Jul 1918 d. 05 Feb 2007
10
Wilson John Woodrow
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.4.5]
b. 12 Jun 1915 d. 05 Feb 1991
9
O'Connel Effie Viola
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5]
b. 04 Aug 1888 d. 26 Sep 1977
Moody Arthur C.
b. 1893 d. 16 Jul 1952
10
Moody Marjorie Mae
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5.1]
b. 28 Aug 1922 d. Nov 1980
+
Podach Pershing A.
b. 13 Sep 1918 d. 25 Aug 1995
10
Moody Glenn Edwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5.2]
b. 13 Oct 1926 d. 16 Dec 2004
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5.2.1]
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5.2.2]
11
Moody Gary Edwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 08 Jul 1950 d. Aft 2004
11
Moody Donald Merle
[1.2.2.2.10.5.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 17 Jul 1951 d. Aft 2004
7
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4]
b. 1809 d. 05 Sep 1882
Loghry Mary
b. 17 Oct 1815 d. 29 Sep 1881
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1836 d. 14 Mar 1853
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3]
b. Dec 1838 d. Aft 1910
McDonald James
b. Abt 1827 d. Bef 1880
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.1]
9
McDonald John S.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.2]
b. Jan 1860
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
McDonald Harry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
E. Mary
b. Abt 1875
10
McDonald Frederic James
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.4.1]
b. Abt 1900
9
McDonald Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1865
9
McDonald Julia
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.6]
b. Abt 1867
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.7]
b. Abt 1872
9
McDonald James
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.8]
b. Jul 1874
Ormiston Louella
b. Aug 1874
10
McDonald Robert John
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.8.1]
b. 21 Apr 1900 d. 27 Dec 1972
10
McDonald Willard Ormiston
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.3.8.2]
b. 04 May 1907 d. 01 Mar 1994
+
Harrelson Lois
b. Abt 1914 d. 1963
+
Story Bertha
b. 15 Oct 1907 d. 26 Jan 1997
8
Brown Margaret
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.4]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Martin B.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.5]
b. Feb 1845
8
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.6]
b. Jun 1847
8
Brown Mary Jane
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.7]
b. Jun 1849
8
Brown Anne
[1.2.2.2.10.5.4.8]
b. 1850
7
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5]
b. Abt 1812 d. Bef 25 May 1840
Loghry Charles L.
b. 30 Oct 1811 d. 13 Aug 1882
8
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1]
b. 05 Sep 1832 d. 26 Dec 1911
Williams Elizabeth
9
Loghry Freddie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.1]
d. Bef 1911
9
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.2]
9
Loghry Julia Etta
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.3]
d. 30 Jun 1931
+
Swan Daniel
b. 15 Mar 1859 d. 19 Dec 1932
9
Loghry Charles Franklin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.4]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 11 Apr 1944
Jones Henrietta
b. 21 Jul 1865 d. 05 Jan 1950
10
Loghry Loren Lloyd
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1886
+
Funk Mary Marie
10
Loghry Laurel Vane
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1888 d. Oct 1966
Sicklar Hannahretta
b. 20 May 1840 d. 29 Feb 1908
9
Loghry Doris Louisa
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 16 Jun 1940
Dufrain John Henry
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. 14 Apr 1926
10
Dufrain Claude
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.1]
d. 14 Feb 1904
10
Dufrain Eva
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.2]
10
Dufrain Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.3]
b. 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
10
Dufrain Alma
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.4]
b. 1887 d. 17 Feb 1954
Bruckman Leroy
b. 1868 d. 07 Nov 1957
11
Bruckman Raymond
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.4.1]
d. 21 Jan 1911
11
Bruckman Basil Floyd
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.4.2]
d. 06 Nov 1922
10
Dufrain Nellie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.5]
b. 1889 d. 24 Mar 1953
Johnson Mahlon
b. 1884 d. 30 Dec 1957
11
Johnson Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.5.1]
b. 1913 d. 05 Jan 1921
10
Dufrain Fred
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.6]
b. 27 Jun 1891 d. 25 Jul 1959
+
Anna
d. 10 Jun 1953
10
Dufrain Wesley
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.7]
b. 1893 d. 26 Aug 1958
10
Dufrain Cecil
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.8]
b. 16 Apr 1896 d. Apr 1970
10
Dufrain Mabel
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.9]
b. 1905 d. Feb 1984
Steele Wilbur
b. 1902 d. 18 Feb 1972
11
Steele Gladys Marie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.5.9.1]
d. 30 Aug 1932
9
Loghry Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1869 d. 24 Apr 1960
Dufrain Peter A.
b. 14 Aug 1860 d. 15 Sep 1929
10
Dufrain Frank James
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.6.1]
b. 02 Mar 1889 d. 05 Aug 1975
+
Dumke Mildred Anna
b. 16 Jan 1895 d. 22 May 1977
10
Dufrain Flossie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. 13 Sep 1893
10
Dufrain Earl McKinley
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.6.3]
b. 26 Oct 1896 d. 07 Nov 1984
11
Dufrain Edmund Earl
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 05 Oct 1918 d. 15 Apr 1984
10
Dufrain Viola Maude
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.6.4]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 25 Aug 1971
9
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.7]
b. 13 Mar 1871 d. 05 Apr 1871
9
Loghry Henrietta
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.8]
b. 28 Jul 1872
Fournier Frank
10
Fournier Ermil
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.8.1]
10
Fournier Bessie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.8.2]
d. Feb 1919
9
Loghry Lula
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.9]
b. 01 Jun 1874 d. 1874
9
Loghry Florence
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.10]
b. 11 Feb 1876 d. 06 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Myron
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.11]
b. 05 May 1878 d. 16 May 1936
+
Reardon Ellen
Charbonneau Delia
10
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.11.1]
9
Loghry Elwin O.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.12]
b. 05 Feb 1880 d. 22 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Frank
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.13]
b. 05 Jun 1881 d. 12 Oct 1902
+
Effie
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.1.14]
b. 01 Jun 1882 d. 01 Jun 1882
8
Loghry J. Franklin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2]
b. 15 Sep 1835 d. 1889
Sicklar Eliza Jane
b. Abt 1847
9
Loghry Charles
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.1]
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.2]
9
Loghry Effie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.3]
9
Loghry Philip
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.4]
b. 1867
9
Loghry Alice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1868
9
Loghry Julia E.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.6]
b. Jun 1871 d. 1902
Mott James Eugene
b. Abt 1873
10
Mott Julius Eugene
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.6.1]
b. 1902
9
Loghry Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1874
9
Loghry Olive
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1876
9
Loghry John
[1.2.2.2.10.5.5.2.9]
b. Abt 1879
7
Brown William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6]
b. 10 Oct 1814 d. 25 Aug 1893
Townsend Elenor Jane
b. 27 Nov 1817 d. 23 Nov 1890
8
Brown Charles Volney II
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.1]
b. Nov 1840 d. 1842
8
Brown Emmett Erasmus
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1842 d. Aug 1928
Wilson Jennie Delia
b. 22 Apr 1854 d. 1885
9
Brown Orren Wilson
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.2.1]
b. Oct 1871 d. 1884
9
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.2.2]
b. 1874 d. 1899
+
Smith Morris T.
b. 1875 d. 1915
9
Brown Fred Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1881 d. 14 Sep 1955
+
Anna
b. 1883
Abbott Cornelia
b. 21 Apr 1878 d. 03 Feb 1920
10
Brown Freda Cornelia
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.2.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1909 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
Brown Sheldon Abbott
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.2.3.2]
b. 1910 d. Abt 1938
8
Brown Adelaide Jane
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.3]
b. 17 Apr 1843 d. 24 Aug 1845
8
Brown Albert Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.4]
b. 19 Jun 1847 d. 25 Aug 1849
8
Brown Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5]
b. 30 Mar 1850 d. 31 Mar 1923
Stebbins Alice M.
b. Abt 1853 d. Abt 1911
9
Brown Erasmus Emmett
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1872
9
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.2]
b. Abt 1874
9
Brown Jane
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1876
9
Brown Mary M.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1878
9
Henry John
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1880
9
Elenor Juliette
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.6]
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown William Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.5.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
Brown Mary Margaret
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.6]
b. May 1852 d. 1934
8
Brown John Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.7]
b. Jan 1859 d. 15 Sep 1873
8
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.8]
b. Jan 1859 d. Mar 1923
Staysa John A.
b. Mar 1854 d. 1931
9
children No
[1.2.2.2.10.5.6.8.1]
7
Brown Samuel Right
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7]
b. 17 Nov 1817 d. 04 Feb 1909
Coss Sarah Ann
b. 03 Jun 1817 d. 01 Dec 1902
8
Brown Charles L.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.1]
b. 16 Dec 1845 d. 17 Oct 1847
8
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1846 d. 24 Feb 1927
Champlin Nancy Althea
b. 02 May 1852 d. 18 Aug 1871
9
Brown Alice Maude
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2.1]
b. 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
Richards Arthur
b. 1861 d. 1950
10
Richards Raymond R.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2.1.1]
10
Richards Paul W.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1899 d. 13 Jan 1973
10
Richards George A.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1900 d. Jul 1967
10
Richards Esther Lucille
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1905 d. Aug 1979
10
Richards Althea
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.2.1.5]
b. 26 May 1910 d. 01 Apr 1998
8
Brown William C.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3]
b. 17 Apr 1847 d. 25 Apr 1879
Harback Francis LaJune
b. 22 Jul 1850 d. 25 Jun 1909
9
Brown II Dexter Donald
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1]
b. 20 Jan 1876 d. 21 Feb 1926
Catlow Laura May
b. 11 Mar 1887 d. 30 Nov 1930
10
Brown Hellen Francis
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1911 d. 11 Aug 2005
+
von Druska John Joseph
b. 30 Apr 1905 d. 07 Feb 1972
10
Brown Clarence Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1914 d. 25 Jan 1981
Prahl Laura Ella
b. 30 Dec 1914 d. 29 Mar 1986
11
Brown Raymond Lee
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1938 d. 17 Aug 1996
10
Brown Dolores Tena
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1920 d. 11 Dec 1978
Kloss Clarence Frederick
b. 12 Mar 1914 d. 05 Feb 1984
11
KLOSS Leslie
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.3.1]
11
Kloss Kenneth Clarence
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.3.2]
b. 04 Aug 1943 d. 23 Sep 1965
11
Living
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.3.3]
SCHEPP Michael Geoge
b. 05 Nov 1947 d. 26 Aug 2014
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.3.3.1]
[
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.3.1.3.3.2]
[
=>
]
8
Brown Martha Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1939
Osgood Franklin
b. 1848 d. 1913
9
Osgood Mabelle Blanche
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jul 1876 d. 25 Oct 1966
+
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Osgood Maude
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4.2]
b. 07 Feb 1878 d. 05 Sep 1971
+
Hunter Bryon T.
d. 1940
9
Osgood Sydney Valentine
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4.3]
b. 1884 d. 1956
Neilly Hattie May
b. 06 Sep 1887 d. Dec 1982
10
Osgood James Harold
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4.3.1]
b. 1913 d. 19 Aug 1946
10
Osgood Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1916
10
Osgood Bryan F.
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.4.3.3]
b. 1923 d. 1940
8
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.5]
b. 01 Mar 1851 d. 31 Jul 1872
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.6]
b. 14 Jan 1854 d. 25 Mar 1922
8
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.7]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 29 Dec 1934
Brooks Sarah A.
b. Jun 1858 d. 05 Feb 1921
9
Brown Orissa
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.7.1]
b. Apr 1879 d. 24 Sep 1962
9
Brown Darwin Lee
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.7.2]
b. 09 May 1886 d. 13 Jan 1956
Boehmer Louise Alma
b. 14 May 1888 d. 25 Jun 1988
10
Brown Donald Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.7.2.1]
b. 14 Dec 1913 d. 18 Mar 1985
10
Brown Rollin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.7.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1920 d. 12 Dec 1999
8
Brown Melvin
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.8]
b. 03 Apr 1858 d. 24 Nov 1936
8
Brown Daniel McCurdy
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.9]
b. 02 May 1860 d. 11 Jan 1912
+
Barge Ann
8
Brown Dora
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.10]
b. 05 May 1863 d. 18 Jan 1914
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Raue Ethel
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.10.1]
b. 17 Jun 1893 d. Jul 1987
9
Raue Benno
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.10.2]
b. 30 Sep 1895 d. Nov 1974
9
Raue Leone
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.10.3]
b. 31 Jul 1898 d. 22 Oct 1990
9
Raue Lucile
[1.2.2.2.10.5.7.10.4]
b. 25 Jun 1904 d. 24 Nov 1994
6
Brown? Abigail
[1.2.2.2.10.6]
b. Abt 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.2.2.2.10.7]
b. Abt 1780
6
Brown Isaac
[1.2.2.2.10.8]
b. Jan 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.2.2.2.10.9]
b. Abt 1786
6
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.10.10]
b. Abt 1792
6
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.10.11]
b. 1794 d. 1878
Weed Rebecca
b. Abt 1802 d. 06 Apr 1857
7
Brown Thurlow Weed
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1]
b. 24 Nov 1819 d. 04 May 1866
Alward Helen E.
b. 1831 d. 1890
8
Brown II William J.
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. Abt 10 Feb 1852
8
Brown Frank
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 1862
8
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1856 d. 1917
+
Norton Louisa H.
b. 06 Apr 1865
8
Brown Cole
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.4]
b. 1858 d. 1873
8
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.5]
b. Feb 1860 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1861 d. 12 May 1891
Thiry Marcella
b. 30 Dec 1867 d. 11 Jan 1928
9
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.6.1]
b. 05 Dec 1890 d. 02 Jul 1953
+
Koerner Gertrude
b. 1881 d. 1972
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.7]
b. 1862 d. 07 May 1863
8
Brown Mable
[1.2.2.2.10.11.1.8]
b. 1864
7
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.10.11.2]
b. 1825 d. 1889
6
Brown Wright S.
[1.2.2.2.10.12]
b. 01 Jun 1796 d. 28 Jun 1874
King Emily B.
b. 12 Jan 1813 d. 07 May 1889
7
Brown Sarah Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1]
b. 1833 d. 04 Mar 1898
Beard Henry H.
b. 09 Dec 1825 d. 26 Feb 1898
8
Beard Flora
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1.1]
b. 14 Feb 1856 d. 16 Sep 1877
8
Beard Charles King
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 27 Jan 1939
Wagner Francis
b. 07 Feb 1867 d. 29 Apr 1942
9
Beard Charles Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1.2.1]
b. 12 Oct 1891 d. 04 Jan 1984
Van Chubb Margelia
b. 07 Jun 1898
10
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1.2.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1923 d. 13 Jun 1988
9
Beard James Navarre
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1.2.2]
b. 31 Jan 1893 d. 22 Aug 1985
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.12.1.3]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
7
Brown Bethiah
[1.2.2.2.10.12.2]
b. 31 Aug 1835 d. 01 Sep 1839
7
Brown Emily S.
[1.2.2.2.10.12.3]
b. 09 Dec 1836 d. 15 Sep 1839
7
Brown Margaret Rebecca
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4]
b. 19 Sep 1840 d. 17 Jan 1922
Gelder William V.
b. 06 Sep 1840 d. 07 Nov 1904
8
Gelder Dudley V.
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4.1]
b. 1869 d. 1947
Swarthout Cora Mae
b. 1873 d. 1951
9
Gelder Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4.1.1]
9
Gelder Margaret
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4.1.2]
8
Gelder Henry Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4.2]
b. 19 Jun 1874 d. 11 Jul 1926
Leach Madeline
b. 26 Jun 1874 d. 1965
9
Gelder Rosell
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4.2.1]
9
Gelder William Harry
[1.2.2.2.10.12.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jan 1914 d. 07 Jan 1989
7
Brown Richard King
[1.2.2.2.10.12.5]
b. 01 Sep 1842 d. 20 Oct 1916
Doty Mary Carrie
b. Feb 1846 d. 23 Jan 1923
8
children No
[1.2.2.2.10.12.5.1]
7
Brown Justina Sophiah
[1.2.2.2.10.12.6]
b. 20 Dec 1848 d. 08 Jan 1879
Elting Louis B.
b. 23 Aug 1833 d. 11 Mar 1898
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.12.6.1]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
6
Brown Sarah Marie
[1.2.2.2.10.13]
b. 1799 d. 17 Aug 1847
Sisson Luther
b. 28 Dec 1793 d. 02 Jan 1871
7
Sisson Charles H.M.
[1.2.2.2.10.13.1]
b. 25 Jun 1843 d. Bef 1930
Seeley Frances E.
b. 16 Nov 1849
8
Sisson Eva Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.13.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1872
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.2.2.10.14]
b. Abt 1800
Elizabeth
b. Abt 1802
7
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.10.14.1]
b. Abt 1830
7
Brown Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.14.2]
b. Abt 1833
7
Brown Stephen
[1.2.2.2.10.14.3]
b. Abt 1835
7
Brown Seymour
[1.2.2.2.10.14.4]
b. Abt 1837
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.2.2.10.15]
b. 15 Jan 1805 d. 26 Oct 1834
+
Annable
OLNEY Bethiah
d. 05 Mar 1828
6
Brown Arial Newland
[1.2.2.2.10.16]
Lane Martha
b. Abt 1798
7
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.16.1]
7
Brown Ethan Arial
[1.2.2.2.10.16.2]
b. Abt 1813 d. 02 Aug 1871
Brown Sarah
b. Abt 1820 d. 12 Dec 1855
8
Brown Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.16.2.1]
8
Brown Victoria
[1.2.2.2.10.16.2.2]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Josephine
[1.2.2.2.10.16.2.3]
b. Abt 1842
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.10.16.2.4]
b. Abt 1843
7
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3]
b. 07 Jan 1815 d. 13 May 1900
Richey Rosanna C.
b. 12 Oct 1824
8
Brown Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.1]
b. 1846 d. 05 Feb 1928
+
Hall Samuel
b. 1832 d. 13 Sep 1914
8
Brown Edward Richard
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.2]
b. 1848 bur. 11 Nov 1890
Hothersall Catherine
9
Brown Rose
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.2.1]
b. 21 Nov 1878
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.2.2]
b. 03 Feb 1883
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1887
9
Brown Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.2.4]
b. 17 Apr 1888
8
Brown Claudius V. D.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.3]
b. Abt 1851
8
Brown Mary A.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
Smith John A.
8
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.3.5]
b. Abt 1858
7
Brown Fidelia
[1.2.2.2.10.16.4]
b. Abt 1818
7
Brown Nathaniel W.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.5]
b. Abt 1819
Mercy Nancy
b. Abt 1824
8
Brown Louisa A.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
7
Brown Esther
[1.2.2.2.10.16.6]
b. Abt 1823
+
Carey William
b. Abt 1817
7
Brown M. C.
[1.2.2.2.10.16.7]
b. Abt 1824
+
Catherine
b. Abt 1829
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.2.2.2.10.16.8]
b. Abt 1827
7
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.10.16.9]
b. Abt 1828
+
Woodhouse
b. 1824
7
Brown Oliver Lane
[1.2.2.2.10.16.10]
b. Abt 1834
J. Johnson Sarah
b. Abt 1834
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.2.10.16.10.1]
b. Dec 1859 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Orlo Newland
[1.2.2.2.10.16.10.2]
b. 10 Jul 1870 d. 01 Mar 1944
Halpin Marie
b. Abt 1872 d. 14 Dec 1938
9
Brown Robert Newland
[1.2.2.2.10.16.10.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1906 d. 05 Apr 1958
+
Swart Wilma Bonnabell
b. 19 Sep 1911 d. 11 May 1957
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.17]
b. 01 Nov 1770 d. 01 Mar 1851
Spencer Lucy
b. 12 Jun 1776 d. 10 Apr 1821
7
Brown Sally
[1.2.2.2.10.17.1]
b. Abt 1796
7
Brown William Nathan
[1.2.2.2.10.17.2]
b. 21 Jan 1797 d. 23 Aug 1863
Chase? Anna Marie
b. Abt 1800 d. 1880
7
Brown Joseph A.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3]
b. 1825 d. 24 Dec 1867
Catherine
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Feb 1914
8
Brown Leonard J.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. 1933
Dora
b. Jan 1862
9
Brown Mary L.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.1.1]
b. May 1882
9
Brown Harriet E.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1884
9
Brown George H.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1887
8
Brown Esther Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
Brown Charles H.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ida A.
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.4]
b. Abt 1857 d. 24 Dec 1860
8
Brown Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.5]
b. Oct 1859
8
Brown Lincoln
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861 d. 01 Jan 1870
8
Brown Harrison Newcomb
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.7]
b. Abt 1862 d. 27 Jul 1924
+
Kinns Carrie F.
b. 1877 d. 04 Sep 1953
8
Brown Catherine
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.8]
b. Abt 1863
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.9]
b. Abt 1865
8
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.10]
b. May 1867 d. 09 Jul 1947
Leach Electa Letticia
b. Jun 1868 d. 06 Apr 1947
9
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.10.1]
b. 30 Jan 1891 d. Sep 1972
Strang Jennie Isabelle
b. 12 Jun 1894 d. 28 Jul 1964
10
Brown III William Wallace
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.10.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1916 d. Feb 1989
10
Brown Hazel Lillian
[1.2.2.2.10.17.3.10.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1919 d. 11 Sep 2010
+
Davis Arthur Thompson
b. 31 Oct 1923 d. 12 Nov 2000
6
Brown Joel
[1.2.2.2.10.18]
b. Abt 1771 d. 21 Mar 1780
6
Brown
[1.2.2.2.10.19]
b. Abt 1773 d. 04 Mar 1780
6
Brown Samuel Right (Wright)
[1.2.2.2.10.20]
b. 26 Sep 1775 d. 15 Sep 1817
Annable Eunice Mary
b. 01 Apr 1780 d. 24 Mar 1874
7
Brown Charles Volney
[1.2.2.2.10.20.1]
b. 1804 d. 16 May 1878
7
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2]
b. 1806 d. Mar 1860
Miller Lucy Ann
b. Abt 1808 d. Bef Jun 1854
8
Brown
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.1]
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.2]
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Guilford Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3]
b. Abt 1833 d. 1915
Sipes Jane E.
b. 06 Apr 1838 d. 24 Aug 1878
9
Brown Charles F.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1856
9
Brown John Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1859
9
Brown Benson Guilford
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.3]
b. 03 Nov 1861 d. 29 Nov 1867
9
Brown Alicia
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
9
Brown Alma
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1866
9
Brown Lilly
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.6]
b. Apr 1870
9
Brown Ellie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1873
9
Brown James
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.8]
b. Bef 1878
Williams Sarah
b. 11 Jan 1858 d. 06 Aug 1935
9
Brown Earl
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.9]
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.10]
9
Brown Lonnie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.11]
b. 14 Dec 1881 d. 03 Sep 1904
9
Brown Fred
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.12]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 24 Dec 1936
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.13]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 20 Apr 1967
Bachand Laura
b. 24 May 1891 d. 19 Apr 1969
10
Brown Donald Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.3.13.1]
b. 30 May 1921 d. Jun 2001
+
Brown Ida Lucinda
b. 28 Nov 1923 d. 2000
8
Brown John
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.4]
b. Abt 1835
8
Brown Boy
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.6]
b. Abt 1838
SIPES Rachel A.
b. 16 May 1826 d. Jan 1901
8
BROWN Alma Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.7]
b. 27 Jun 1854 d. 28 Jun 1942
MCSORLEY Thomas
b. 17 Sep 1854 d. 22 Sep 1944
9
BUCK Nellie F.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.7.1]
b. Dec 1889 d. 15 Sep 1987
9
MCSORLEY Blance
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.7.2]
b. 30 Sep 1894 d. 25 May 1994
9
MCSORLEY Ruth
[1.2.2.2.10.20.2.7.3]
b. 1898
7
Brown Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3]
b. 07 Jul 1808 d. 26 Oct 1887
Loghry Lettice Lorena
b. Abt 1820 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
Brown Elizabeth M.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1]
b. 01 Apr 1835 d. 02 Oct 1905
Hanen Joseph
b. Abt 1831 d. Bef 1866
9
Hanen Ellen E.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1857 d. 24 Jul 1934
Calkins Joshua M.
b. 24 Aug 1845 d. 26 Oct 1919
10
Calkins William
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1884
10
Calkins Bessie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1887
10
Calkins Harry B.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1.3]
b. 18 Oct 1888 d. 07 Dec 1978
Chenore Cora Mae
b. 1891 d. 1975
11
Calkins Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1.3.1]
+
Miller Martin
d. 1978
11
Calkins Elaine
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1.3.2]
d. 1978
10
RaymondCalkins
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1898
9
Hanen William D.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1858 d. 17 Apr 1917
McCarthy Mary
10
Hanen Joseph
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.2.1]
10
Hanen Lewis
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.2.2]
10
Hanen Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.2.3]
10
Hanen John
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.2.4]
10
Hanen Tobias
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.2.5]
Warren Charles W.
d. 13 Jan 1889
9
Warren Minnie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 1895
Paddock Charles Henry
10
Paddock Charles Arthur
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3.1]
d. Sep 1974
11
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3.1.1]
11
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3.1.2]
d. 05 Feb 1974
10
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3.2]
10
Paddock Walter
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3.3]
10
Paddock Mabel Lucille
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.3.4]
b. 26 Nov 1891 d. 30 Aug 1932
+
Treischel Emil
9
Warren Matilda
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1869 d. 1895
9
Warren Mary Emily
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.5]
b. 21 Oct 1873 d. 15 Jul 1953
Peebles Earl C.
b. 24 Aug 1872 d. 20 May 1953
10
Peebles Gladys
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.5.1]
10
Peebles Vera O.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1896 d. 29 Mar 1988
+
Miller Emil F.
b. Abt 1889
10
Peebles Warren
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.5.3]
b. 1899 d. 1961
9
Warren Arthur
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1874 d. Bef Jul 1953
8
Brown Jane E.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.2]
b. Abt 1836
+
Woods John
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Mary Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.3]
b. 1838
8
Brown Emily
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.4]
b. 1840
Hanen Tobias
b. 08 Oct 1835
9
Hanen Dora
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.4.1]
8
Brown Allen
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.5]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. Bef 1850
8
Brown Melinda Ellen
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. 16 Feb 1922
Hanen Thomas J.
b. 17 Jul 1840 d. 07 Sep 1903
9
Hanen Clarence
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.1]
9
Hanen Rosette
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.2]
b. 23 Sep 1868 d. 18 Nov 1947
Soucie John Baptiste
b. 26 Jan 1861 d. 31 May 1939
10
Soucie Minnie Belle
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1884
+
Trudeau Arthur
b. Jan 1880
10
Soucie Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1887
+
LaRoche Mae
10
Soucie Samuel
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.2.3]
b. 29 May 1892
10
Soucie Herbert Welcome
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.2.4]
b. 25 Dec 1894
10
Soucie Ralph
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.6.2.5]
b. 21 Jul 1902
8
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7]
b. 24 Nov 1847 d. 1909
O'Connel Delia Bridget
b. 17 Mar 1858 d. Abt 02 Feb 1936
9
Brown Charles Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.1]
b. Jan 1878 d. Aft Jan 1936
+
Agnes
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown Nettie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.2]
b. Abt Oct 1879 d. Aft 1936
Golding Thomas
b. Abt 1870
10
Golding Clyde
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.2.1]
b. Abt 1898
9
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.3]
b. Feb 1883 d. Jan 1936
9
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.4]
b. 05 Aug 1885 d. 10 Jan 1971
+
Beland William
d. Aft Jan 1971
9
Brown Thomas Daniel
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.5]
b. Mar 1891 d. 1964
Hubert Leah Zelda
b. 31 Oct 1899 d. 24 Jun 1985
10
Brown Floyd Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.5.1]
b. 04 Jul 1917 d. Mar 1977
+
Tanner Berniece Pauline
b. 17 Feb 1917
9
Brown Cora
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.7.6]
b. Sep 1899 d. Bef Feb 1936
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.8]
b. Feb 1850
8
Brown Rosella
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9]
b. 02 Dec 1853 d. 10 Oct 1933
O'Connel Thomas
b. 15 Apr 1849 d. 21 Nov 1928
9
O'Connel Edward Almond
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.1]
b. 01 Mar 1875 d. 15 Jun 1959
+
Helman Rose ( )
Simonds Cora Bell
b. 13 Aug 1889 d. 08 Feb 1957
10
O'Connel Violet Leonore
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1902 d. 03 Jul 1998
+
Gray Warren R.
b. 06 Nov 1900 d. 12 Jun 1994
10
O'Connel Charles Robert
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.1.2]
b. 11 Dec 1902 d. 10 Apr 1982
10
O'Connel Edward Thomas
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.1.3]
b. 06 Mar 1906 d. 06 Feb 1993
9
O'Connel Mary Ellen
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.2]
b. 08 May 1878 d. 24 Jan 1929
Burns William Andrew
b. 08 Aug 1880 d. 13 May 1949
10
Burns Vera Rosella
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1901 d. 09 Dec 1966
+
Toft George Andrew
b. 10 Aug 1895 d. 30 Aug 1964
10
Burns Howard Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.2.2]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 10 Feb 1981
10
Burns Ethel Viola
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1904 d. 24 Aug 1981
+
Eckersley Vaughn
b. 08 Jul 1905 d. 02 Apr 1950
10
Burns Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.2.4]
b. 13 Oct 1908 d. 13 Jun 1928
9
O'Connel Charles Walter
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.3]
b. 11 Jun 1881 d. 08 Aug 1902
9
O'Connel Delia Louella
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.4]
b. 04 Aug 1884 d. 27 Feb 1969
Wilson John Wilhelm
b. 10 Sep 1881 d. 16 Nov 1936
10
Wilson Harold
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 May 1902 d. 05 May 1903
10
Wilson Ruby Alice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.4.2]
b. 16 Jul 1904 d. 18 Jun 1995
+
Mortensen Tage
b. 01 Dec 1908 d. 01 Dec 1992
10
Wilson Wayne Elwood
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.4.3]
b. 05 Mar 1908 d. 17 Feb 1985
+
Grimes Elnora
b. 28 Jun 1919 d. 27 May 1989
10
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Oct 1911 d. 04 Sep 1981
+
Piersma Dorothy Pearl
b. 17 Jul 1918 d. 05 Feb 2007
10
Wilson John Woodrow
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.4.5]
b. 12 Jun 1915 d. 05 Feb 1991
9
O'Connel Effie Viola
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5]
b. 04 Aug 1888 d. 26 Sep 1977
Moody Arthur C.
b. 1893 d. 16 Jul 1952
10
Moody Marjorie Mae
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5.1]
b. 28 Aug 1922 d. Nov 1980
+
Podach Pershing A.
b. 13 Sep 1918 d. 25 Aug 1995
10
Moody Glenn Edwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5.2]
b. 13 Oct 1926 d. 16 Dec 2004
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5.2.1]
11
Moody Son
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5.2.2]
11
Moody Gary Edwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 08 Jul 1950 d. Aft 2004
11
Moody Donald Merle
[1.2.2.2.10.20.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 17 Jul 1951 d. Aft 2004
7
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4]
b. 1809 d. 05 Sep 1882
Loghry Mary
b. 17 Oct 1815 d. 29 Sep 1881
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1836 d. 14 Mar 1853
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3]
b. Dec 1838 d. Aft 1910
McDonald James
b. Abt 1827 d. Bef 1880
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.1]
9
McDonald John S.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.2]
b. Jan 1860
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
McDonald Harry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
E. Mary
b. Abt 1875
10
McDonald Frederic James
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.4.1]
b. Abt 1900
9
McDonald Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1865
9
McDonald Julia
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.6]
b. Abt 1867
9
McDonald
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.7]
b. Abt 1872
9
McDonald James
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.8]
b. Jul 1874
Ormiston Louella
b. Aug 1874
10
McDonald Robert John
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.8.1]
b. 21 Apr 1900 d. 27 Dec 1972
10
McDonald Willard Ormiston
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.3.8.2]
b. 04 May 1907 d. 01 Mar 1994
+
Harrelson Lois
b. Abt 1914 d. 1963
+
Story Bertha
b. 15 Oct 1907 d. 26 Jan 1997
8
Brown Margaret
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.4]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Martin B.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.5]
b. Feb 1845
8
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.6]
b. Jun 1847
8
Brown Mary Jane
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.7]
b. Jun 1849
8
Brown Anne
[1.2.2.2.10.20.4.8]
b. 1850
7
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5]
b. Abt 1812 d. Bef 25 May 1840
Loghry Charles L.
b. 30 Oct 1811 d. 13 Aug 1882
8
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1]
b. 05 Sep 1832 d. 26 Dec 1911
Williams Elizabeth
9
Loghry Freddie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.1]
d. Bef 1911
9
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.2]
9
Loghry Julia Etta
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.3]
d. 30 Jun 1931
+
Swan Daniel
b. 15 Mar 1859 d. 19 Dec 1932
9
Loghry Charles Franklin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.4]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 11 Apr 1944
Jones Henrietta
b. 21 Jul 1865 d. 05 Jan 1950
10
Loghry Loren Lloyd
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1886
+
Funk Mary Marie
10
Loghry Laurel Vane
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1888 d. Oct 1966
Sicklar Hannahretta
b. 20 May 1840 d. 29 Feb 1908
9
Loghry Doris Louisa
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 16 Jun 1940
Dufrain John Henry
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. 14 Apr 1926
10
Dufrain Claude
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.1]
d. 14 Feb 1904
10
Dufrain Eva
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.2]
10
Dufrain Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.3]
b. 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
10
Dufrain Alma
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.4]
b. 1887 d. 17 Feb 1954
Bruckman Leroy
b. 1868 d. 07 Nov 1957
11
Bruckman Raymond
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.4.1]
d. 21 Jan 1911
11
Bruckman Basil Floyd
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.4.2]
d. 06 Nov 1922
10
Dufrain Nellie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.5]
b. 1889 d. 24 Mar 1953
Johnson Mahlon
b. 1884 d. 30 Dec 1957
11
Johnson Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.5.1]
b. 1913 d. 05 Jan 1921
10
Dufrain Fred
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.6]
b. 27 Jun 1891 d. 25 Jul 1959
+
Anna
d. 10 Jun 1953
10
Dufrain Wesley
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.7]
b. 1893 d. 26 Aug 1958
10
Dufrain Cecil
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.8]
b. 16 Apr 1896 d. Apr 1970
10
Dufrain Mabel
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.9]
b. 1905 d. Feb 1984
Steele Wilbur
b. 1902 d. 18 Feb 1972
11
Steele Gladys Marie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.5.9.1]
d. 30 Aug 1932
9
Loghry Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1869 d. 24 Apr 1960
Dufrain Peter A.
b. 14 Aug 1860 d. 15 Sep 1929
10
Dufrain Frank James
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.6.1]
b. 02 Mar 1889 d. 05 Aug 1975
+
Dumke Mildred Anna
b. 16 Jan 1895 d. 22 May 1977
10
Dufrain Flossie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. 13 Sep 1893
10
Dufrain Earl McKinley
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.6.3]
b. 26 Oct 1896 d. 07 Nov 1984
11
Dufrain Edmund Earl
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 05 Oct 1918 d. 15 Apr 1984
10
Dufrain Viola Maude
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.6.4]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 25 Aug 1971
9
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.7]
b. 13 Mar 1871 d. 05 Apr 1871
9
Loghry Henrietta
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.8]
b. 28 Jul 1872
Fournier Frank
10
Fournier Ermil
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.8.1]
10
Fournier Bessie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.8.2]
d. Feb 1919
9
Loghry Lula
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.9]
b. 01 Jun 1874 d. 1874
9
Loghry Florence
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.10]
b. 11 Feb 1876 d. 06 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Myron
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.11]
b. 05 May 1878 d. 16 May 1936
+
Reardon Ellen
Charbonneau Delia
10
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.11.1]
9
Loghry Elwin O.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.12]
b. 05 Feb 1880 d. 22 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Frank
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.13]
b. 05 Jun 1881 d. 12 Oct 1902
+
Effie
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.1.14]
b. 01 Jun 1882 d. 01 Jun 1882
8
Loghry J. Franklin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2]
b. 15 Sep 1835 d. 1889
Sicklar Eliza Jane
b. Abt 1847
9
Loghry Charles
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.1]
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.2]
9
Loghry Effie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.3]
9
Loghry Philip
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.4]
b. 1867
9
Loghry Alice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1868
9
Loghry Julia E.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.6]
b. Jun 1871 d. 1902
Mott James Eugene
b. Abt 1873
10
Mott Julius Eugene
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.6.1]
b. 1902
9
Loghry Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1874
9
Loghry Olive
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1876
9
Loghry John
[1.2.2.2.10.20.5.2.9]
b. Abt 1879
7
Brown William Henry Harrison
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6]
b. 10 Oct 1814 d. 25 Aug 1893
Townsend Elenor Jane
b. 27 Nov 1817 d. 23 Nov 1890
8
Brown Charles Volney II
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.1]
b. Nov 1840 d. 1842
8
Brown Emmett Erasmus
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.2]
b. Dec 1842 d. Aug 1928
Wilson Jennie Delia
b. 22 Apr 1854 d. 1885
9
Brown Orren Wilson
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.2.1]
b. Oct 1871 d. 1884
9
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.2.2]
b. 1874 d. 1899
+
Smith Morris T.
b. 1875 d. 1915
9
Brown Fred Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1881 d. 14 Sep 1955
+
Anna
b. 1883
Abbott Cornelia
b. 21 Apr 1878 d. 03 Feb 1920
10
Brown Freda Cornelia
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.2.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1909 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
Brown Sheldon Abbott
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.2.3.2]
b. 1910 d. Abt 1938
8
Brown Adelaide Jane
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.3]
b. 17 Apr 1843 d. 24 Aug 1845
8
Brown Albert Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.4]
b. 19 Jun 1847 d. 25 Aug 1849
8
Brown Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5]
b. 30 Mar 1850 d. 31 Mar 1923
Stebbins Alice M.
b. Abt 1853 d. Abt 1911
9
Brown Erasmus Emmett
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1872
9
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.2]
b. Abt 1874
9
Brown Jane
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1876
9
Brown Mary M.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1878
9
Henry John
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1880
9
Elenor Juliette
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.6]
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown William Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.5.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
Brown Mary Margaret
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.6]
b. May 1852 d. 1934
8
Brown John Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.7]
b. Jan 1859 d. 15 Sep 1873
8
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.8]
b. Jan 1859 d. Mar 1923
Staysa John A.
b. Mar 1854 d. 1931
9
children No
[1.2.2.2.10.20.6.8.1]
7
Brown Samuel Right
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7]
b. 17 Nov 1817 d. 04 Feb 1909
Coss Sarah Ann
b. 03 Jun 1817 d. 01 Dec 1902
8
Brown Charles L.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.1]
b. 16 Dec 1845 d. 17 Oct 1847
8
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1846 d. 24 Feb 1927
Champlin Nancy Althea
b. 02 May 1852 d. 18 Aug 1871
9
Brown Alice Maude
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2.1]
b. 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
Richards Arthur
b. 1861 d. 1950
10
Richards Raymond R.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2.1.1]
10
Richards Paul W.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1899 d. 13 Jan 1973
10
Richards George A.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1900 d. Jul 1967
10
Richards Esther Lucille
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1905 d. Aug 1979
10
Richards Althea
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.2.1.5]
b. 26 May 1910 d. 01 Apr 1998
8
Brown William C.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3]
b. 17 Apr 1847 d. 25 Apr 1879
Harback Francis LaJune
b. 22 Jul 1850 d. 25 Jun 1909
9
Brown II Dexter Donald
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1]
b. 20 Jan 1876 d. 21 Feb 1926
Catlow Laura May
b. 11 Mar 1887 d. 30 Nov 1930
10
Brown Hellen Francis
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1911 d. 11 Aug 2005
+
von Druska John Joseph
b. 30 Apr 1905 d. 07 Feb 1972
10
Brown Clarence Edward
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1914 d. 25 Jan 1981
Prahl Laura Ella
b. 30 Dec 1914 d. 29 Mar 1986
11
Brown Raymond Lee
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1938 d. 17 Aug 1996
10
Brown Dolores Tena
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1920 d. 11 Dec 1978
Kloss Clarence Frederick
b. 12 Mar 1914 d. 05 Feb 1984
11
KLOSS Leslie
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.3.1]
11
Kloss Kenneth Clarence
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.3.2]
b. 04 Aug 1943 d. 23 Sep 1965
11
Living
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.3.3]
SCHEPP Michael Geoge
b. 05 Nov 1947 d. 26 Aug 2014
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.3.3.1]
[
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.3.1.3.3.2]
[
=>
]
8
Brown Martha Eunice
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1939
Osgood Franklin
b. 1848 d. 1913
9
Osgood Mabelle Blanche
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jul 1876 d. 25 Oct 1966
+
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Osgood Maude
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4.2]
b. 07 Feb 1878 d. 05 Sep 1971
+
Hunter Bryon T.
d. 1940
9
Osgood Sydney Valentine
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4.3]
b. 1884 d. 1956
Neilly Hattie May
b. 06 Sep 1887 d. Dec 1982
10
Osgood James Harold
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4.3.1]
b. 1913 d. 19 Aug 1946
10
Osgood Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1916
10
Osgood Bryan F.
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.4.3.3]
b. 1923 d. 1940
8
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.5]
b. 01 Mar 1851 d. 31 Jul 1872
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.6]
b. 14 Jan 1854 d. 25 Mar 1922
8
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.7]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 29 Dec 1934
Brooks Sarah A.
b. Jun 1858 d. 05 Feb 1921
9
Brown Orissa
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.7.1]
b. Apr 1879 d. 24 Sep 1962
9
Brown Darwin Lee
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.7.2]
b. 09 May 1886 d. 13 Jan 1956
Boehmer Louise Alma
b. 14 May 1888 d. 25 Jun 1988
10
Brown Donald Darwin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.7.2.1]
b. 14 Dec 1913 d. 18 Mar 1985
10
Brown Rollin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.7.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1920 d. 12 Dec 1999
8
Brown Melvin
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.8]
b. 03 Apr 1858 d. 24 Nov 1936
8
Brown Daniel McCurdy
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.9]
b. 02 May 1860 d. 11 Jan 1912
+
Barge Ann
8
Brown Dora
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.10]
b. 05 May 1863 d. 18 Jan 1914
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Raue Ethel
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.10.1]
b. 17 Jun 1893 d. Jul 1987
9
Raue Benno
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.10.2]
b. 30 Sep 1895 d. Nov 1974
9
Raue Leone
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.10.3]
b. 31 Jul 1898 d. 22 Oct 1990
9
Raue Lucile
[1.2.2.2.10.20.7.10.4]
b. 25 Jun 1904 d. 24 Nov 1994
6
Brown? Abigail
[1.2.2.2.10.21]
b. Abt 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.2.2.2.10.22]
b. Abt 1780
6
Brown Isaac
[1.2.2.2.10.23]
b. Jan 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.2.2.2.10.24]
b. Abt 1786
6
Brown Girl
[1.2.2.2.10.25]
b. Abt 1792
6
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.10.26]
b. 1794 d. 1878
Weed Rebecca
b. Abt 1802 d. 06 Apr 1857
7
Brown Thurlow Weed
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1]
b. 24 Nov 1819 d. 04 May 1866
Alward Helen E.
b. 1831 d. 1890
8
Brown II William J.
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. Abt 10 Feb 1852
8
Brown Frank
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 1862
8
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1856 d. 1917
+
Norton Louisa H.
b. 06 Apr 1865
8
Brown Cole
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.4]
b. 1858 d. 1873
8
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.5]
b. Feb 1860 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1861 d. 12 May 1891
Thiry Marcella
b. 30 Dec 1867 d. 11 Jan 1928
9
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.6.1]
b. 05 Dec 1890 d. 02 Jul 1953
+
Koerner Gertrude
b. 1881 d. 1972
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.7]
b. 1862 d. 07 May 1863
8
Brown Mable
[1.2.2.2.10.26.1.8]
b. 1864
7
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.2.10.26.2]
b. 1825 d. 1889
6
Brown Wright S.
[1.2.2.2.10.27]
b. 01 Jun 1796 d. 28 Jun 1874
King Emily B.
b. 12 Jan 1813 d. 07 May 1889
7
Brown Sarah Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1]
b. 1833 d. 04 Mar 1898
Beard Henry H.
b. 09 Dec 1825 d. 26 Feb 1898
8
Beard Flora
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1.1]
b. 14 Feb 1856 d. 16 Sep 1877
8
Beard Charles King
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 27 Jan 1939
Wagner Francis
b. 07 Feb 1867 d. 29 Apr 1942
9
Beard Charles Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1.2.1]
b. 12 Oct 1891 d. 04 Jan 1984
Van Chubb Margelia
b. 07 Jun 1898
10
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1.2.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1923 d. 13 Jun 1988
9
Beard James Navarre
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1.2.2]
b. 31 Jan 1893 d. 22 Aug 1985
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.27.1.3]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
7
Brown Bethiah
[1.2.2.2.10.27.2]
b. 31 Aug 1835 d. 01 Sep 1839
7
Brown Emily S.
[1.2.2.2.10.27.3]
b. 09 Dec 1836 d. 15 Sep 1839
7
Brown Margaret Rebecca
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4]
b. 19 Sep 1840 d. 17 Jan 1922
Gelder William V.
b. 06 Sep 1840 d. 07 Nov 1904
8
Gelder Dudley V.
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4.1]
b. 1869 d. 1947
Swarthout Cora Mae
b. 1873 d. 1951
9
Gelder Henry
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4.1.1]
9
Gelder Margaret
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4.1.2]
8
Gelder Henry Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4.2]
b. 19 Jun 1874 d. 11 Jul 1926
Leach Madeline
b. 26 Jun 1874 d. 1965
9
Gelder Rosell
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4.2.1]
9
Gelder William Harry
[1.2.2.2.10.27.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jan 1914 d. 07 Jan 1989
7
Brown Richard King
[1.2.2.2.10.27.5]
b. 01 Sep 1842 d. 20 Oct 1916
Doty Mary Carrie
b. Feb 1846 d. 23 Jan 1923
8
children No
[1.2.2.2.10.27.5.1]
7
Brown Justina Sophiah
[1.2.2.2.10.27.6]
b. 20 Dec 1848 d. 08 Jan 1879
Elting Louis B.
b. 23 Aug 1833 d. 11 Mar 1898
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.2.2.10.27.6.1]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
6
Brown Sarah Marie
[1.2.2.2.10.28]
b. 1799 d. 17 Aug 1847
Sisson Luther
b. 28 Dec 1793 d. 02 Jan 1871
7
Sisson Charles H.M.
[1.2.2.2.10.28.1]
b. 25 Jun 1843 d. Bef 1930
Seeley Frances E.
b. 16 Nov 1849
8
Sisson Eva Mary
[1.2.2.2.10.28.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1872
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.2.2.10.29]
b. Abt 1800
Elizabeth
b. Abt 1802
7
Brown William
[1.2.2.2.10.29.1]
b. Abt 1830
7
Brown Ann
[1.2.2.2.10.29.2]
b. Abt 1833
7
Brown Stephen
[1.2.2.2.10.29.3]
b. Abt 1835
7
Brown Seymour
[1.2.2.2.10.29.4]
b. Abt 1837
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.2.2.10.30]
b. 15 Jan 1805 d. 26 Oct 1834
+
Annable
5
BROWN Joel
[1.2.2.2.11]
b. 03 Oct 1750
RICHARDSON Abigail
6
Brown Francis
[1.2.2.2.11.1]
b. 01 Mar 1811
4
Burke Sybil
[1.2.2.3]
b. 03 Nov 1714
4
Burke Joseph
[1.2.2.4]
b. Abt 09 Mar 1717
4
Burke Abigail
[1.2.2.5]
b. 04 Oct 1721
Brown Aaron
b. 25 Dec 1723 d. Abt 1770
5
Brown Aaron
[1.2.2.5.1]
b. Abt 31 Jan 1744
5
Brown David
[1.2.2.5.2]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1746
5
Brown Prudence
[1.2.2.5.3]
b. Abt 11 Jan 1749
5
Brown Levis
[1.2.2.5.4]
b. Abt 1752 d. Abt 1811
+
Bates Lucy
d. Aft 17 Jan 1811
Fuller? Marsilva
b. 1753 d. 04 Jan 1796
6
Brown Lucinda
[1.2.2.5.4.1]
+
Wells Horace
6
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.2.5.4.2]
+
Bemis Sally
b. 11 Sep 1789
6
Brown Patty
[1.2.2.5.4.3]
b. 25 Feb 1776
+
Amis? Jacob
6
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.2.5.4.4]
b. 13 Mar 1778
6
Brown Levi
[1.2.2.5.4.5]
b. 13 Jan 1780
6
Brown Aaron
[1.2.2.5.4.6]
b. 21 Oct 1781
6
Brown George
[1.2.2.5.4.7]
b. 04 Oct 1783 d. 29 Sep 1859
Bemis Anna
b. 18 May 1786 d. 05 Aug 1864
7
Brown Caroline
[1.2.2.5.4.7.1]
+
Burns Thomas
7
Brown Martha Ann
[1.2.2.5.4.7.2]
b. May 1812 d. Aft 1900
+
Honey William H.
7
Brown Hannah H
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3]
b. 14 Jul 1817 d. 08 Dec 1904
Sargent Isaac Newton
b. 25 Sep 1817 d. Aft 1904
8
Sargent Frederick A.
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.1]
b. 17 Dec 1839
+
Miller Mattie E.
8
Sargent Harriet E.
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.2]
b. 07 Mar 1842
+
Wilson Ed
+
Welch E. R.
8
Sargent Charles Chester
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1848 d. 01 Jan 1913
Hald Emma
b. 11 Jan 1855
9
Sargent Bert
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1874
+
Forhan Margaret
Hunsaker Malinda Jane
b. 12 Jul 1860 d. Aft 1913
9
Sargent Chester Newton
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.2]
b. 31 Dec 1877
9
Sargent Myrtle Belle
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.3]
b. 29 Apr 1879
Wattenberger Jacob Cymore
b. 08 Aug 1868 d. 04 Apr 1938
10
Wattenberger Charles Harmon
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.3.1]
b. 30 May 1897 d. 14 Oct 1936
Anders Veda
b. Apr 1899 d. 1920
11
Wattenberger Vernon Jake
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.3.1.1]
b. 24 Dec 1918 d. 24 Dec 1991
10
Wattenberger Irene Lucille
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.3.2]
b. 16 Jun 1908 d. 09 May 1929
9
Sargent Ivy Haskell
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.4]
b. 04 Oct 1882
9
Sargent Otis Augustus
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.3.5]
b. 25 Jul 1888
8
Sargent Juliette
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.4]
b. 26 Apr 1853 d. 08 Mar 1855
8
Sargent Frances S.
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.5]
b. 03 Jul 1856
+
Hunsaker Francis Marion
b. 15 Sep 1855
8
Sargent Frank N.
[1.2.2.5.4.7.3.6]
b. 27 Jan 1860
+
Cassady Etta
7
Brown George Frederick
[1.2.2.5.4.7.4]
b. 1822 d. 1885
Pray Mary Louise
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Edwin
[1.2.2.5.4.7.4.1]
b. 1849
8
Brown Almira
[1.2.2.5.4.7.4.2]
b. 1853
8
Brown Ida
[1.2.2.5.4.7.4.3]
b. 1858
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.2.5.4.7.4.4]
b. 1861
8
Brown George Frederick
[1.2.2.5.4.7.4.5]
b. 1868
7
Brown Harriet M
[1.2.2.5.4.7.5]
b. 03 Aug 1829 d. 18 Jun 1833
6
Brown Lucy
[1.2.2.5.4.8]
b. 03 Sep 1785
+
Wise Jesse
6
Brown Fanny
[1.2.2.5.4.9]
b. 10 May 1791
+
Chapin Nathaniel
6
Brown Henry
[1.2.2.5.4.10]
b. Nov 1793
+
Whiting Polly
d. Bef 1806
+
Brown Wife of Levis
5
Brown Jonathon
[1.2.2.5.5]
b. 13 Dec 1754 d. 17 Jul 1759
5
Brown Hepsibah
[1.2.2.5.6]
b. 02 Feb 1757
5
Brown Jonathon
[1.2.2.5.7]
b. 01 Oct 1759
5
Brown Elijah
[1.2.2.5.8]
b. 16 May 1762
4
Burke Elizabeth
[1.2.2.6]
b. 12 Jun 1723
4
Burke Hepsibeth
[1.2.2.7]
b. Abt 01 Feb 1724
4
Burke Jonas
[1.2.2.8]
b. 25 Nov 1728
3
Johnson Caleb
[1.2.3]
b. 18 Sep 1687
+
Bryant Elizabeth
+
Dorothy
d. Abt 25 Jan 1740
3
Johnson Solomon
[1.2.4]
b. 02 Nov 1690 d. 09 Jan 1782
+
Goodenow Abigail
d. 1784
3
Johnson Charles
[1.2.5]
b. 20 Dec 1693
3
Johnson Thankful
[1.2.6]
b. Abt 07 Feb 1705
+
Gleason Ebenezer