1738-Abt 1748
Wright John | |
A: | 03 Jun 1738 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Abt 1748 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
1759-
Wright Mary | |
B: | 07 Apr 1759 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1789-
Wright Mary | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
Smedley Solomon | |
D: | Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
1792-
Wright Luther | |
B: | 1792 |
1801-
Wright Elisha | |
B: | 1801 |
D: | Marion, Wayne County, NY |
1762-1813
Wright John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1762 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Apr 1813 |
Weybridge, Addison County, VT |
1760-1850
McAllister Hannah | |
B: | 19 Jan 1760 |
M: | 08 Jan 1784 |
D: | 21 Mar 1850 |
Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
1804-1832
Wright Harriet B. | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 02 May 1832 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
1804-1876
Buckley Ira | |
B: | 03 Mar 1804 |
Osceola, Tioga County, PA | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Tioga County, PA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1876 |
Tioga County, PA |
1812-
Wright Esther Marie | |
B: | 23 Jan 1812 |
Tioga County, PA |
1804-1876
Buckley Ira | |
B: | 03 Mar 1804 |
Osceola, Tioga County, PA | |
M: | Aft 1832 |
Tioga County, PA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1876 |
1765-1835
Wright II Cyprian | |
B: | 11 May 1765 |
Swanzey Twp., Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 08 Nov 1835 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
Abt 1770-1835
Belding Esther Constance | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 04 Nov 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 17 May 1835 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
1790-
Wright Sally | |
B: | 16 Apr 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Thompson Moses T. | |
M: | 28 Mar 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1798-1834
Wright Alpheus | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 1834 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1800-
Wright Paul | |
B: | 13 Sep 1800 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1767-1801
Wright Alpheus | |
B: | 14 Dec 1767 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 1801 |
1768-
Jaditha | |
B: | 1768 |
1790-
Wright Sally | |
B: | 16 Apr 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Thompson Moses T. | |
M: | 28 Mar 1816 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1798-
Wright Alpha | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1800-
Wright Paul | |
B: | 13 Sep 1800 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1767-1819
Stowell Elizabeth | |
B: | 1767 |
D: | 1819 |
1801-
Wright Laura | |
B: | 1801 |
Scott John | |
M: | 01 Oct 1832 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1803-1803
Wright Zelinda | |
B: | Jan 1803 |
Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 23 Aug 1803 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1818
Wright Oren | |
B: | 1804 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 17 Jul 1818 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1807-
Wright Samuel | |
B: | 1807 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1808-1862
Wright Elliott | |
B: | 12 Jan 1808 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Oct 1862 |
Alexander, VA |
1815-
Youngman Louisa | |
B: | 05 Aug 1815 |
Antrium, NH | |
M: | 1835 |
1809-1814
Wright Luther | |
B: | 15 Dec 1809 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Dec 1814 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1813-
Wright II William | |
B: | 23 Nov 1813 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
-1872
Buffum Larina | |
M: | 29 Nov 1838 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 30 May 1872 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
1817-1820
Wright III Luther | |
B: | 26 Dec 1817 |
D: | 26 Aug 1820 |
1821-1843
Wright Charles | |
B: | 1821 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 18 Nov 1843 |
1770-1838
Wright Capt. Luther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Jun 1838 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co. NH |
1773-1857
Belding Rhoda | |
B: | 02 Oct 1773 |
NH | |
M: | 12 Feb 1797 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
1773-1819
Wright William | |
B: | 1773 |
D: | 17 Jun 1819 |
1801-1859
Rachel | |
B: | 1801 |
D: | 20 May 1859 |
-1843
Wright II William | |
D: | 17 Jun 1843 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Underwood Rachel | |
M: | 31 Dec 1827 |
Stratton Isaac | |
M: | 31 Mar 1831 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1807-1845
Wright Marilla | |
B: | 1807 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Oct 1845 |
-1876
Underwood Hiram | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 13 Mar 1876 |
1774-1812
Wright Calvin | |
B: | 22 Jan 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Mar 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1772-
Capron Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
1734-1812
Wright William | |
B: | 19 Mar 1734 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1812 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
1735-1812
Graves Mehitable | |
B: | 1735 |
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Northfield, Franklin County, MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1812 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
Abt 1735-1818
Wright Samuel | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1735 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Dec 1818 |
Middlebury, Addison County, VT |
Abt 1752-1840
Esther | |
B: | Abt 1752 |
D: | 1840 |
Abt 1745-
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1747-Abt 1789
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
-1828
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1811-
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
1750-
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
|
Abt 1712-1776
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
D: | 18 Aug 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1713-1739
Wright Cyprian | |
B: | 1713 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jun 1739 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Abt 1745-
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1747-Abt 1789
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
-1828
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1811-
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
1750-
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
1710-1770
BROWN Timothy | |
B: | 17 Aug 1710 |
Stow, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 27 Feb 1744 |
Lower Ashuelot, (Swanzey) Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 03 Jan 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |