1800-1831
EASTMAN Richard H | |
B: | 27 Nov 1800 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1831 |
Mount Pleasant, PA |
TERRELL Eunice | |
M: | 21 Mar 1821 |
1805-1851
EASTMAN John Randolph | |
B: | 14 Apr 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1851 |
1807-
EASTMAN Hermon B | |
B: | 17 Jul 1807 |
CT |
1822-
PAINTER Emily M. | |
B: | Feb 1822 |
CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1847 |
Abt 1810-
EASTMAN Amarilla | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
1812-
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 1812 |
CT |
1812-1883
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward | |
B: | 26 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
M: | 11 Nov 1840 |
D: | 05 Apr 1883 |
1771-1846
EASTMAN Josiah R | |
B: | 18 Feb 1771 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
-1846
HURD Amarilla | |
M: | 08 Nov 1798 |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
Abt 1772-
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
1799-1871
SHIPMAN Parson Genet | |
B: | 18 Apr 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1871 |
Rochester, NY |
1802-1853
FAIRCHILD Sarah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1802 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 03 Jul 1823 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 28 May 1853 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
-1909
WAY Elizabeth L. | |
B: | NY |
M: | 10 May 1854 |
D: | 15 Oct 1909 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
1803-1868
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth | |
B: | 22 Mar 1803 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1868 |
Paris, France |
CLARK Emily | |
M: | Jan 1828 |
1805-1866
SHIPMAN John Orville | |
B: | 05 Jan 1805 |
Cazenovia, NY | |
D: | 1866 |
Syracuse, NY |
1807-1876
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller | |
B: | 11 Feb 1807 |
D: | 22 Dec 1876 |
1810-
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison | |
B: | 29 Mar 1810 |
1812-1885
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery | |
B: | 15 Dec 1812 |
D: | 06 Mar 1885 |
1813-1863
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla | |
B: | 15 Dec 1813 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 16 May 1863 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
1805-1870
WALLACE William Hambly | |
B: | 08 Dec 1805 |
M: | 05 Aug 1835 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Mar 1870 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
1815-
SHIPMAN Richard E | |
B: | Oct 1815 |
1774-1841
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1841 |
Rochester, NY |
1773-1820
SHIPMAN Daniel | |
B: | 13 May 1773 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | 1797 |
Roxbury, CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1820 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY |
1799-
SANFORD Richard Eastman | |
B: | 04 Oct 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
TOWNLEY Elizabeth | |
M: | 27 Jul 1820 |
New Haven, CT |
1803-
SANFORD Sarah Booth | |
B: | 09 Mar 1803 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Abt 1799-
MCCOMBS Charles | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Abt 1799-
MAXFIELD Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1805-1870
SANFORD George Dunbar | |
B: | 30 Jul 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Aug 1870 |
Albany, NY |
1811-1889
BAKER Zilpha | |
B: | 02 Jan 1811 |
Franconia, NH | |
M: | 28 Mar 1844 |
D: | 23 Dec 1889 |
Albany, Albany Co., NY |
1809-1829
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia | |
B: | 01 Nov 1809 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1829 |
Abt 1805-
UTTER Sammuel | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Jan 1828 |
1812-
SANFORD Thalia Henriette | |
B: | 01 Jan 1812 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Abt 1805-
UTTER Sammuel | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD John Thomas James | |
B: | 29 Mar 1814 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Abt 1818-
PATERSON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1784-1837
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1774-
SANFORD Ira | |
B: | 10 Oct 1774 |
Plymouth, CT | |
M: | 29 Aug 1798 |
|
1746-1818
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
1746-1828
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |