Matches 1 to 122 of 122 for First Name equals ANNE AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne | I21587 | ||
2 |
AGARD Anne | I41332 | b. Abt 1754 | Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
3 |
Annable Anne | I53225 | b. Abt 23 Feb 1728 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
4 |
Annable Anne | I53540 | b. 22 Feb 1803 | New London, Ct |
5 |
ARDOUIN Anne | I413 | b. 1615 | |
6 |
ARNOLD Anne | I423 | ||
7 |
ARNOLD Anne | I425 | ||
8 |
ARNOLD Anne | I424 | b. 04 Mar 1802 | |
9 |
AVERY Anne | I46765 | b. Abt 1759 | |
10 |
BABCOCK Anne | I45684 | b. 15 Jul 1745 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
11 |
BARTLETT Anne | I624 | b. 1684 | |
12 |
BEARDSELL Anne | I43874 | ||
13 |
BEARDSELL Anne | I44674 | ||
14 |
BELANGER Anne | I57212 | b. 27 Jul 1664 | |
15 |
BELANGER Anne | I57232 | b. 18 Nov 1686 | |
16 |
BERGERON Anne | I973 | ||
17 |
Bingham Anne | I51504 | ||
18 |
BIZET Anne | I1115 | ||
19 |
BOURASSA Anne | I1354 | ||
20 |
BOWEN Anne | I45301 | b. 01 Aug 1707 | |
21 |
Brown Anne | I52810 | b. 1850 | Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
22 |
Browne Anne | I51478 | ||
23 |
BULLOCK Anne | I45022 | b. Abt 1748 | |
24 |
CARTER Anne | I1856 | ||
25 |
CHANCELIER Anne | I1882 | ||
26 |
Chandonne' Anne | I1894 | b. 07 Mar 1726 | |
27 |
CHANDONNET Anne | I54956 | b. 1887 | |
28 |
CHASE Anne | I46010 | b. Abt 12 Jan 1740 | Providence, RI |
29 |
CHOLMONDELAY Anne | I34252 | b. 1506 | Tabley, Cheshire, England |
30 |
Clark Anne | I53541 | b. 1608 | England |
31 |
CLAY Anne | I20035 | ||
32 |
CLIFFORD Anne | I20760 | b. Abt 1433 | England |
33 |
CLIFTON Anne | I57657 | b. Abt 1645 | Salperton, Cloucestershire, England United Kingdom |
34 |
COLEMAN Anne | I50035 | b. 21 May 1787 | |
35 |
CURTIS Anne | I40319 | b. 08 May 1770 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
36 |
CUSHMAN Anne | I47655 | b. 1546 | |
37 |
de BEAUCHAMP Anne | I20898 | b. Abt 1274 | |
38 |
de CLIFFORD Anne | I20733 | b. Abt 1491 | Skipton, Yorkshire, England |
39 |
De FERRERS Anne | I21407 | b. Abt 1268 | Of, Groby, Leicestershire, England |
40 |
De VILERS Anne | I9859 | ||
41 |
DESPENCER Anne | I44712 | b. Abt 1355 | Essendine, Rutland, England |
42 |
Dickenson Anne | I50276 | ||
43 |
DIONNE Anne | I2430 | b. 13 Sep 1676 | Ste-Famille, I'le D'Orleans, PQ, Canada |
44 |
DUSTIN Anne | I2569 | ||
45 |
EDWARDS Anne | I34031 | ||
46 |
EDWARDS Anne | I26725 | b. 27 May 1827 | Dundee, Scotland |
47 |
FERRERS Anne | I22092 | b. Abt 1315 | |
48 |
FETTYPLACE Anne | I33667 | ||
49 |
FREEMAN Anne | I3016 | b. 04 Apr 1700 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
50 |
FREEMAN Anne | I3017 | b. 01 May 1750 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
51 |
GASCOIGNE Anne | I44826 | b. Abt 1438 | Gawthorpe, Yorkshire, England |
52 |
GODIN Anne | I3440 | b. 16 Oct 1639 | |
53 |
GOGGIN Anne | I3446 | b. 1854 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada |
54 |
Gorham Anne | I53372 | ||
55 |
GRANT Anne | I3492 | b. Abt 14 Jan 1726 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
56 |
GREY Anne | I21245 | b. Abt 1125 | Of, Suffolk, England |
57 |
GRONDIN Anne | I3594 | ||
58 |
HALE Anne | I46487 | b. Abt 1723 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
59 |
HARLING Anne | I3747 | ||
60 |
HASTINGS Anne | I44822 | ||
61 |
Hewes Anne | I50312 | ||
62 |
HILLS Anne | I46728 | b. Abt 10 Feb 1739 | |
63 |
JACKSON Anne | I4283 | b. 1571 | |
64 |
KELLSON Anne | I4482 | ||
65 |
KILBOURN Anne | I12731 | ||
66 |
KILBURN Anne | I4558 | ||
67 |
KNIGHT Anne | I34129 | ||
68 |
KRAFT Anne | I55374 | b. 18 May 1909 | Cresco, IA |
69 |
LANGLOIS Anne | I4876 | b. 02 Sep 1637 | Quebec, QC |
70 |
LE DESPENCER Anne | I22093 | ||
71 |
Le DESPENCER Anne | I20915 | b. Abt 1248 | Of, Loughborough, Leicestershire, England |
72 |
LEFEBVRE Anne | I5016 | ||
73 |
LEWIS Anne | I38049 | b. Bef 1671 | Kittery, ME |
74 |
LIZOTTE Anne | I5210 | b. Abt 1675 | |
75 |
LUTHER Anne | I45759 | b. 26 May 1731 | |
76 |
LUTHER Anne | I45267 | b. 24 Oct 1746 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
77 |
LYMAN Anne | I15381 | b. 07 Feb 1773 | |
78 |
MAINWARING Anne | I34112 | b. 1556 | Tabley, Cheshire, England |
79 |
MANNING Anne | I5351 | b. Abt 1552 | Down, Kent, England |
80 |
MASON Anne | I45462 | b. 29 May 1742 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
81 |
MORLEY Anne | I44851 | b. 1413 | Arundel, Sussex, England |
82 |
NEVILLE Anne | I21899 | b. 11 Jun 1456 | Warwick Castle, Warwick, England |
83 |
Noyse Anne | I51866 | c. | Andover Parish, County of Southampton, England |
84 |
PACKER Anne | I46597 | b. Abt 1763 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
85 |
PARKS Anne | I18944 | ||
86 |
Peck Anne | I51503 | ||
87 |
PELLETIER Anne | I6381 | b. 01 Oct 1656 | Quebec, QC |
88 |
PERKINS Anne | I6430 | ||
89 |
PLANTAGENET Anne | I21887 | b. Apr 1383 | |
90 |
POMEROY Anne | I27958 | b. 10 Nov 1784 | Northampton, MA |
91 |
PORTER Anne | I40555 | b. 03 Jun 1782 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
92 |
PRESTON Anne | I48144 | ||
93 |
RIVET Anne | I8195 | b. | St-Gervais, Sees, Normandie, France |
94 |
ROOT Anne | I13548 | b. 1880 | Winfield, Cowley Co., KS |
95 |
RUDOLPH Anne | I41684 | ||
96 |
RUNDELL Anne | I43245 | b. 09 Apr 1777 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
97 |
RUSSELL Anne | I20097 | b. Abt 1490 | |
98 |
RUSSELL Anne | I20108 | b. Dec 1548 | Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England |
99 |
SAPCOTE Anne | I20098 | b. 1489 | Huntingdonshire, England |
100 |
SATTERLEE Anne | I46554 | b. 16 May 1718 | |
101 |
SEMARK Anne | I20106 | b. Abt 1433 | Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England |
102 |
SHEPARD Anne | I34138 | b. 1539 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England |
103 |
SHORT Anne | I47006 | b. Abt 1755 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
104 |
SMITH Anne | I8885 | b. 17 Jun 1742 | |
105 |
SMITH Anne | I25354 | b. 22 Jun 1742 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
106 |
Snow Anne | I53218 | b. 17 Jul 1703 | Eastham, Plymouth County, MA |
107 |
SOAME Anne | I57648 | b. | Throcking Herfordshire |
108 |
SOUCY Anne | I9115 | b. 05 Sep 1671 | Ille Aux Oies, QC |
109 |
St JOHN Anne | I20136 | b. Abt 1460 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
110 |
STILLMAN Anne | I16484 | b. 06 Aug 1748 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
111 |
STURGIS Anne | I36621 | ||
112 |
TALBOT Anne | I57289 | ||
113 |
THOMAS Anne | I57652 | b. 1600 | |
114 |
TYRRELL Anne | I20813 | b. Abt 1470 | Little Warley, Essex, England |
115 |
VEZINA Anne | I9855 | ||
116 |
WALDEGRAVE Anne | I20196 | b. 1495 | Smallbridge, Essex, England |
117 |
WEBB Anne | I9960 | ||
118 |
Whiting Anne | I51231 | ||
119 |
WINGFIELD Anne | I10180 | b. Abt 1434 | |
120 |
WITTING Anne | I57655 | b. 1629 | Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire |
121 |
Woder Anne | I51484 | b. 08 Jan 1576 | Lavenham, Suffolk County, England |
122 |
WRIGHT Anne | I21168 |