Matches 1 to 200 of 51,815 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
1 2 3 4 5 ... 260» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZUTTER Esther Louise | I44301 | b. 31 Jan 1873 | Chippewa Falls, WI |
2 |
ZURN Nick | I10310 | ||
3 |
ZURICHGAU Adalbert III Count of The | I24198 | b. 0845 | Zurich, Switzerland |
4 |
ZOUCH William | I34185 | b. 1401 | |
5 |
ZOUCH Katherine | I34194 | b. 1465 | Hackomb, Devonshire, England |
6 |
ZOUCH John | I34190 | b. Abt 1440 | Harringsworth, England |
7 |
ZINTZ Mary Ellen | I26414 | b. 20 Dec 1852 | PA |
8 |
ZIMMERMAN Roy L. | I55331 | b. 1916 | |
9 |
ZIMMERMAN Linda | I55333 | ||
10 |
ZIMMERMAN John Fredrick | I55332 | ||
11 |
ZIEMS Helen | I35203 | ||
12 |
ZIEGLER William | I10309 | ||
13 |
ZIEGLER Susanna | I10308 | b. Abt 19 Feb 1718 | Basle, Switzerland |
14 |
ZIEGLER Peter | I40237 | ||
15 |
ZIEGLER Michael (Jr.) | I10307 | b. Abt 1716 | |
16 |
ZIEGLER Michael | I10306 | ||
17 |
ZIEGLER Michael | I10305 | b. 1684 | |
18 |
ZIEGLER Margareth | I10304 | ||
19 |
ZIEGLER Joseph | I39041 | ||
20 |
ZIEGLER Gertrude | I10303 | ||
21 |
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia | I8927 | b. 08 Oct 1891 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
22 |
ZIEGLER Elizabeth | I10302 | ||
23 |
ZIEGLER Dillman | I10301 | ||
24 |
ZIEGLER Christopher | I10300 | b. 1714 | |
25 |
ZIEGLER Catherine | I10299 | ||
26 |
ZIEGLER Barbara | I10298 | ||
27 |
ZIEGLER Andrew | I10296 | ||
28 |
ZIEGLER Andrew | I10297 | ||
29 |
ZIBELL Elfrieda | I34625 | ||
30 |
ZETLAN Augusta Hollitz | I27037 | b. 1896 | |
31 |
Zenner Welhelm | I49989 | b. Feb 1890 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
32 |
Zenner Theresa | I49992 | b. 1875 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
33 |
Zenner Michael | I49990 | b. Feb 1879 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
34 |
Zenner Mary | I49986 | b. 1872 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
35 |
Zenner John Sr. | I49984 | b. Feb 1839 | Germany |
36 |
Zenner John Jr. | I49957 | b. Sep 1877 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
37 |
Zenner Husband of Elizabeth | I49985 | ||
38 |
Zenner Elizabeth | I49991 | b. 1873 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
39 |
Zenner Catherine | I49983 | b. 25 Jul 1884 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
40 |
Zenner Anna | I49987 | b. Feb 1881 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
41 |
ZELLER Martha V | I28392 | ||
42 |
ZEIRS George | I30393 | ||
43 |
ZAVODNI Frank | I49769 | b. | Czechoslovakia |
44 |
ZARLEY Louisa | I36256 | ||
45 |
ZANDER A P | I26885 | b. 1822 | |
46 |
YVON Jeanne | I10294 | b. Abt 1619 | St-Cosme-De-Vair, Ar. Mamers, Maine, France |
47 |
Youngman Louisa | I51561 | b. 05 Aug 1815 | Antrium, NH |
48 |
YOUNGLOVE Elizabeth | I19502 | b. 05 Apr 1707 | |
49 |
Younger" Vipsania Julia Octavia "The | I24020 | ||
50 |
Younger" Amfleda "The | I24655 | b. Abt 0556 | Norway |
51 |
YOUNG William | I18090 | ||
52 |
YOUNG Sarah | I17859 | ||
53 |
YOUNG Sally Lee | I38717 | ||
54 |
YOUNG Rolande Maxwell | I38715 | ||
55 |
YOUNG Robert Lewis Maxwell | I38716 | ||
56 |
YOUNG Pauline | I17865 | ||
57 |
YOUNG O. K. | I38474 | ||
58 |
YOUNG Mary Augusta | I31778 | b. 1858 | |
59 |
YOUNG Mary Adams | I10293 | ||
60 |
YOUNG Mary | I40566 | b. 15 Mar 1755 | |
61 |
YOUNG Mary | I32439 | b. Abt 1860 | |
62 |
YOUNG Malcolm | I26615 | b. 1855 | |
63 |
YOUNG John M | I31732 | b. 23 Aug 1829 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY |
64 |
Young Jeanette | I52196 | ||
65 |
YOUNG James S. | I43415 | ||
66 |
YOUNG James O. | I36430 | ||
67 |
YOUNG Harry Robert | I38714 | ||
68 |
Young Guy Garfield | I52322 | b. 23 Nov 1880 | |
69 |
YOUNG Graham Donald | I56171 | ||
70 |
YOUNG Elmer Ellsworth | I31825 | b. 1861 | |
71 |
YOUNG Edwin Forest | I18118 | ||
72 |
YOUNG Douglas | I29940 | ||
73 |
YOUNG Deborah | I35981 | b. 06 May 1750 | |
74 |
YOUNG Betsey | I39426 | ||
75 |
YOUNG Anna | I17868 | ||
76 |
YOUNG Alexander | I31753 | b. Abt 1828 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY |
77 |
Young Albert Leroy | I52071 | b. 07 Mar 1852 | Onondaga County, NY |
78 |
YONKER Wilhelmina | I10292 | ||
79 |
YOEMAN-PARKER Rosena | I27447 | b. 1858 | Ontario, Canada |
80 |
YOAKUM William Edward | I32288 | b. 08 Jun 1878 | Eastland, TX |
81 |
YNGVI-FREYSSON Fjolnir | I24134 | b. Abt 0256 | Uppsala, Sweden |
82 |
YEOMANS Rachel Desire | I46820 | b. 1701 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
83 |
YEOMANS Prudence | I25451 | ||
84 |
YEOMAN Ira | I14086 | ||
85 |
YEAW Hannah | I46561 | b. 28 Jul 1774 | RI |
86 |
YEATON Agatha Fortunata | I22260 | b. 1861 | |
87 |
YEAGER Lulu Pauline | I49599 | b. 17 Oct 1906 | |
88 |
YAROSLAVIA Anna Agnesa Grand Duchess of Kiev | I22919 | b. 1036 | Of, Kiev, Ukraine |
89 |
YARBER Myrtle | I26945 | ||
90 |
YARBER Dorothy Slater | I26951 | ||
91 |
YALE Walter Dewey | I19740 | b. 16 Jan 1826 | Martinsburgh, Lewis, NY |
92 |
YALE Sarah Amanda | I19667 | b. 28 Apr 1835 | Martinsburgh, Lewis, NY |
93 |
YALE Paul Baxter | I19930 | b. 05 Jul 1792 | Rupert, Bennington Co., VT |
94 |
YALE Jennie Melinda | I19845 | b. 24 Nov 1842 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
95 |
YALE Amelia Dema | I19698 | b. 08 May 1838 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
96 |
YAGER Mary | I57153 | b. 1885 | |
97 |
WYSE Susan | I14341 | ||
98 |
WYSE John | I20088 | b. Abt 1429 | Sydenham, Devonshire, England |
99 |
WYSE Alice | I20083 | b. Abt 1459 | Sydenham, Devonshire, England |
100 |
Wyman Steadman | I51233 | b. 24 Aug 1802 | Cavendish, Vt |
101 |
Wyman Samuel | I50806 | ||
102 |
Wyman Samuel | I51054 | b. 1815 | Cavendish, Vt |
103 |
Wyman Roxanna | I51061 | b. Abt 17 Nov 1825 | Cavendish, Vt |
104 |
Wyman Philesta | I51268 | b. Abt 29 Jun 1818 | Cavendish, Vt |
105 |
WYMAN Morrell | I10291 | b. 10 Jul 1855 | |
106 |
WYMAN Mary | I10290 | ||
107 |
Wyman Mary | I51470 | b. 26 Oct 1806 | Cavendish, Vt |
108 |
WYMAN Lucy Almira | I33554 | b. 07 Mar 1825 | Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
109 |
Wyman John | I51438 | b. 04 Sep 1804 | Cavendish, Vt |
110 |
WYMAN Jeffries | I10289 | b. 15 Jun 1859 | |
111 |
WYMAN George | I10287 | ||
112 |
Wyman Frederick | I50947 | b. 12 Oct 1800 | Cavendish, Vt |
113 |
Wyman Franklin | I50886 | b. 26 Jan 1808 | Cavendish, Vt |
114 |
WYMAN Elizabeth Aspinwall | I10286 | b. 23 Jul 1840 | |
115 |
WYMAN Elizabeth | I10285 | b. 08 Apr 1841 | |
116 |
Wyman Eliza B. | I51424 | b. Abt 29 Jul 1817 | Cavendish, Vt |
117 |
WYMAN Dr. Morrill | I10284 | b. 25 Jul 1812 | Chelmsford |
118 |
Wyman Charles | I51095 | b. 18 Sep 1816 | Cavendish, Vt |
119 |
WYMAN Anna M. | I10283 | b. 08 Apr 1841 | |
120 |
WYMAN Anna | I10282 | ||
121 |
Wyman Alfred | I50976 | b. | Cavendish, Vt |
122 |
WYLES Sally | I33683 | b. 08 Apr 1782 | Colchester, New London Co., CT |
123 |
WYATT Elizabeth Bronson | I29642 | ||
124 |
WYATT Elizabeth Bronson | I34465 | ||
125 |
WULFF Ollie Charles | I56191 | ||
126 |
WRISLEY Lucretia | I30004 | ||
127 |
WRIGHT Jr Ephraim | I15088 | b. Abt 01 Jan 1746 | Northampton, MA |
128 |
Wright III Luther | I51566 | b. 26 Dec 1817 | |
129 |
Wright II William | I51679 | ||
130 |
Wright II William | I51763 | b. 23 Nov 1813 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
131 |
Wright II Henry | I20680 | b. 06 Jan 1676 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
132 |
Wright II Cyprian | I51605 | b. 11 May 1765 | Swanzey Twp., Cheshire County, NH |
133 |
WRIGHT Zenos | I15635 | b. 10 Sep 1785 | Westhampton, MA |
134 |
Wright Zelinda | I51585 | b. Jan 1803 | Cheshire County, NH |
135 |
WRIGHT Zalmon | I21003 | ||
136 |
WRIGHT Zadock | I15460 | b. 14 Jan 1788 | Westhampton, MA |
137 |
WRIGHT Williston Stebbins | I29431 | b. 15 Apr 1844 | |
138 |
WRIGHT William Woodworth | I21179 | ||
139 |
WRIGHT William Tilden | I28182 | b. 06 Aug 1857 | Concord, Dodge Co., MN |
140 |
WRIGHT William R | I28020 | b. 12 Oct 1830 | Illinois |
141 |
WRIGHT William L | I14954 | ||
142 |
WRIGHT William H. | I56681 | b. 1860 | NY |
143 |
WRIGHT William H Seward | I21115 | b. 17 Jan 1839 | |
144 |
WRIGHT William Franklin | I21021 | b. 08 Feb 1886 | Emery, Hanson Co., SD |
145 |
WRIGHT William F. | I39937 | b. Abt 1824 | Smithfield, Providence Co., RI |
146 |
WRIGHT William Alfred | I21130 | ||
147 |
WRIGHT William | I10281 | ||
148 |
WRIGHT William | I21116 | ||
149 |
Wright William | I51711 | b. 22 Dec 1712 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
150 |
Wright William | I51746 | b. 19 Mar 1734 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
151 |
Wright William | I51678 | b. 1773 | |
152 |
WRIGHT William | I21189 | b. 24 Sep 1806 | |
153 |
WRIGHT Wellington Monroe | I21171 | b. 08 Feb 1839 | |
154 |
WRIGHT Wellington | I21050 | b. 19 Feb 1816 | |
155 |
WRIGHT Weatlthy Ann Charlotte | I21196 | b. Abt 1823 | |
156 |
WRIGHT Warren Jay | I10280 | b. 06 Aug 1873 | Ionia Corners, Onondaga., NY |
157 |
WRIGHT Warner Charles | I21058 | b. 18 Apr 1843 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
158 |
WRIGHT Walter Savage | I21155 | b. 26 Jun 1854 | |
159 |
WRIGHT Walter F | I30731 | b. 12 Dec 1867 | Worcester, MA |
160 |
Wright Walter A. | I51726 | b. 12 Apr 1859 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
161 |
WRIGHT Walter | I21109 | b. 01 Jul 1801 | |
162 |
WRIGHT Victor Monroe | I21203 | b. 26 Sep 1813 | |
163 |
WRIGHT Vera Lewis | I56730 | b. 24 Oct 1891 | Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
164 |
Wright Three other children | I51688 | ||
165 |
WRIGHT Thomas | I10278 | ||
166 |
WRIGHT Tamer | I45987 | b. Abt 1750 | |
167 |
WRIGHT Suel | I10275 | ||
168 |
WRIGHT Suel | I10276 | b. Abt 1819 | Oneida Co., NY |
169 |
WRIGHT Submit | I31890 | b. 23 Nov 1746 | |
170 |
WRIGHT Submit | I26106 | b. 04 Dec 1754 | |
171 |
WRIGHT Stillman | I21104 | ||
172 |
WRIGHT Stephen | I20958 | b. 13 Jul 1716 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
173 |
WRIGHT Stephen | I20965 | b. 11 Jul 1748 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
174 |
WRIGHT Sophia | I21005 | ||
175 |
WRIGHT Solomon Warner | I21174 | b. 28 May 1815 | Cambridge, NY |
176 |
WRIGHT Simeon | I20990 | b. 01 Aug 1874 | |
177 |
WRIGHT Sidney Wells | I21199 | b. 14 Feb 1815 | Cambridge, NY |
178 |
WRIGHT Shiley | I49803 | ||
179 |
WRIGHT Sherry | I49794 | ||
180 |
Wright Sarah L. | I51675 | b. 23 Nov 1836 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
181 |
WRIGHT Sarah Jane | I21097 | b. 04 May 1852 | |
182 |
WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth | I21095 | b. 07 Oct 1846 | |
183 |
WRIGHT Sarah Asenath | I21120 | b. 05 Aug 1828 | |
184 |
WRIGHT Sarah Amelia | I21026 | b. 25 Dec 1823 | |
185 |
Wright Sarah | I51831 | ||
186 |
Wright Sarah | I51698 | b. Abt 17 Jan 1664 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
187 |
WRIGHT Sarah | I20236 | b. 20 Dec 1678 | Northampton, MA |
188 |
WRIGHT Sarah | I21211 | b. Abt 15 Jan 1722 | |
189 |
Wright Sarah | I50862 | b. 27 Nov 1744 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
190 |
WRIGHT Sarah | I21007 | b. 07 May 1777 | |
191 |
WRIGHT Sarah | I31183 | b. 16 Aug 1783 | |
192 |
WRIGHT Sarah | I14651 | b. Abt 1829 | Westhampton, MA |
193 |
WRIGHT Samuel E | I16160 | b. 10 Dec 1833 | |
194 |
Wright Samuel | I51613 | ||
195 |
WRIGHT Samuel | I57396 | ||
196 |
Wright Samuel | I51574 | b. 09 Apr 1670 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
197 |
Wright Samuel | I51684 | b. Abt 19 Feb 1735 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
198 |
Wright Samuel | I51634 | b. 1807 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
199 |
WRIGHT Sally | I21012 | b. 09 Mar 1774 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
200 |
Wright Sally | I51570 | b. 16 Apr 1790 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 260» Next» | Heat Map