Matches 1 to 72 of 72
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET William |
17 Aug 1152 | Normandy | I6563 |
2 |
Mezeray Jean-Baptiste [II] |
Abt 17 Aug 1650 | I39614 | |
3 |
Rice Martha |
17 Aug 1657 | I51987 | |
4 |
Hayward Jr. Joseph |
17 Aug 1666 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50619 |
5 |
Peckham Samuel |
17 Aug 1685 | I53910 | |
6 |
Peckham Mary |
17 Aug 1690 | I53852 | |
7 |
BROWN Timothy |
17 Aug 1710 | Stow, Worcester Co., MA | I1626 |
8 |
Vassall Ruth |
17 Aug 1712 | Jamaica, West Indies | I50387 |
9 |
JUDD Stephen |
17 Aug 1715 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20555 |
10 |
DAVISON Keziah |
17 Aug 1721 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I34972 |
11 |
EDWARDS Eunice |
17 Aug 1723 | Northampton, Bershire Co., MA | I34006 |
12 |
FRARY Amos |
17 Aug 1726 | I34010 | |
13 |
Jr. Edward Capron, |
17 Aug 1727 | I39866 | |
14 |
LYMAN Lemuel |
17 Aug 1735 | Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | I16473 |
15 |
BULLOCK Sarah |
17 Aug 1741 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I44924 |
16 |
REDFIELD Levi |
17 Aug 1745 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26042 |
17 |
AVERY Abigail |
17 Aug 1755 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45891 |
18 |
BASTEEN Martha |
17 Aug 1758 | Wells, ME | I38150 |
19 |
SPILLER Samuel (Jr.) |
17 Aug 1759 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9204 |
20 |
Annable Abraham |
17 Aug 1760 | East Haddom, Middlesex County, CT | I53267 |
21 |
HUTCHINSON Ann |
17 Aug 1767 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26434 |
22 |
COOKE Rebecca |
17 Aug 1771 | I57049 | |
23 |
HUTCHINSON Abigail |
17 Aug 1775 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26429 |
24 |
FREEMAN Azenath |
17 Aug 1780 | Foxboro, Worcester Co., MA | I3020 |
25 |
BEAULIEU Charles Hudon Dit |
17 Aug 1786 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I698 |
26 |
ROOT Henry |
17 Aug 1787 | I31664 | |
27 |
EDWARDS Lucy |
17 Aug 1788 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I19683 |
28 |
EASTMAN Herman |
17 Aug 1798 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42627 |
29 |
WARE Louisa |
17 Aug 1798 | I47514 | |
30 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
17 Aug 1800 | I7910 | |
31 |
RAGAN Henry |
17 Aug 1801 | I22202 | |
32 |
BARBOUR Jerusha |
17 Aug 1803 | Bridgeport, VT | I31797 |
33 |
PULSIFER Hannah Eliza |
17 Aug 1806 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I7330 |
34 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton |
17 Aug 1810 | Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I42902 |
35 |
HANKS Jonathan Safford |
17 Aug 1810 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41558 |
36 |
STANFORD Betsey |
17 Aug 1811 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42551 |
37 |
MCINTOSH Hannah |
17 Aug 1815 | I13576 | |
38 |
GUNN Rufus |
17 Aug 1817 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29856 |
39 |
ROOT Oliver Smead |
17 Aug 1819 | I29464 | |
40 |
PORTER Emely Jane |
17 Aug 1823 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42044 |
41 |
HOUSE Harvey Douglas |
17 Aug 1828 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16154 |
42 |
CAPRON Sarah W. |
17 Aug 1830 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1811 |
43 |
LYMAN Mary Sophia |
17 Aug 1832 | MA | I15514 |
44 |
BEEBE William Allen |
17 Aug 1833 | Warren Co., IL | I16904 |
45 |
KNOX Henery Martin |
17 Aug 1833 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18523 |
46 |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves |
17 Aug 1833 | Deerfield, MA | I30908 |
47 |
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth |
17 Aug 1833 | Westhampton, MA | I15450 |
48 |
DAVISON Frances Emaline |
17 Aug 1838 | I34864 | |
49 |
ARMS Henry Martyn |
17 Aug 1840 | I30880 | |
50 |
STEARNS Isaac Rhodes Richard |
17 Aug 1842 | I9261 | |
51 |
BRIGHAM Louise |
17 Aug 1843 | Utica, NY | I29330 |
52 |
GOGGIN Mary Anne |
17 Aug 1843 | Shipton, Quebec, Canada | I3454 |
53 |
NASH Julia Louisa |
17 Aug 1844 | OH | I31648 |
54 |
DAVISON Sarah E. |
17 Aug 1850 | Groveland, Tazewell Co., IL | I35183 |
55 |
TYLER Nathaniel |
17 Aug 1853 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I9643 |
56 |
FAY Henry Franklin |
17 Aug 1857 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32579 |
57 |
LYMAN William F |
17 Aug 1858 | Greenville, Butler Co., AL | I15753 |
58 |
DANA Rebecca |
17 Aug 1864 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12935 |
59 |
INGERSOLL Lillian |
17 Aug 1865 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22253 |
60 |
BEECHER John Allyn |
17 Aug 1869 | Galva, Henderson Co, IL | I49484 |
61 |
KREGLINE George |
17 Aug 1869 | I49683 | |
62 |
MILLER Elmer Frank |
17 Aug 1876 | Ellison, Warren Co., IL | I12924 |
63 |
MILLER Elsie Laura |
17 Aug 1880 | Youngtown, IL | I13021 |
64 |
DECKERT Elsa |
17 Aug 1885 | I2325 | |
65 |
INGERSOLL Sara Breta |
17 Aug 1885 | Bowie, MD | I22544 |
66 |
HUXFORD Orville John |
17 Aug 1888 | Lyford, Parke Co., IN | I26079 |
67 |
Doris, |
17 Aug 1901 | Elmhurst, IL | I59 |
68 |
LAMB Elba Eleanor |
17 Aug 1905 | I4816 | |
69 |
SWING Marion Jeanette |
17 Aug 1910 | I35755 | |
70 |
MCNAMARA Anna K. |
17 Aug 1914 | I5605 | |
71 |
Knouse Mary Ruth |
17 Aug 1915 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | I50523 |
72 |
NEUNSINGER Lucille Dorothy |
17 Aug 1918 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I5906 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Newland Joseph |
17 Aug 1718 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52044 |
Matches 1 to 34 of 34
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRANKS Carloman I King of The |
17 Aug 0755 | Monastery at Monte Cassino, Italy | I23051 |
2 |
Anna |
17 Aug 1665 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52499 |
3 |
Parmenter Mary |
17 Aug 1690 | Marlborough, Ma | I51924 |
4 |
SHEPARDSON Joanna |
17 Aug 1719 | I47252 | |
5 |
PARENT Jean Francois |
17 Aug 1722 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6195 |
6 |
MOSELEY Mary |
17 Aug 1782 | I16459 | |
7 |
DEWEY Perez |
17 Aug 1791 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19678 |
8 |
ROOT Jonathan |
17 Aug 1794 | I20534 | |
9 |
DEWEY Ezekiel |
17 Aug 1797 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19655 |
10 |
RIDER Truman |
17 Aug 1800 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I40783 |
11 |
COIT Isaac |
17 Aug 1804 | Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT | I16347 |
12 |
SWEETLAND Aaron |
17 Aug 1804 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26363 |
13 |
HUNT William |
17 Aug 1823 | I29072 | |
14 |
EASTMAN Lucella |
17 Aug 1838 | I14993 | |
15 |
ALLEN Joseph Lorenzo |
17 Aug 1847 | I29944 | |
16 |
BEARDSLEY Theodore Catlin |
17 Aug 1847 | I17540 | |
17 |
Brown Sarah Marie |
17 Aug 1847 | Milo, Yates Co, NY | I52741 |
18 |
BARLOW Sybil |
17 Aug 1850 | Kirtland, Lake Co., OH | I18290 |
19 |
GORDON Daniel Moodie |
17 Aug 1863 | Russelltown, Quebec, Canada | I26785 |
20 |
LOTHGREN Mel Casper |
17 Aug 1866 | I5252 | |
21 |
GRAVES Rufus Rowe |
17 Aug 1876 | Morristown, Morris Co., NJ | I14834 |
22 |
Santee Margaret |
17 Aug 1886 | I54212 | |
23 |
SCHEPP Katharina |
17 Aug 1889 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I8436 |
24 |
ROOT Edmund |
17 Aug 1893 | Lebanon, IL | I14109 |
25 |
JUDD Benjamin Brockett |
17 Aug 1895 | Bristol, Hartford Co., CT | I27913 |
26 |
SMITH Philo David |
17 Aug 1901 | I28109 | |
27 |
MARTEL Celestine |
17 Aug 1911 | St-Epiphane, QC | I5436 |
28 |
THURSTON Luella May |
17 Aug 1915 | Max, ND | I30462 |
29 |
DEWEY Theodore |
17 Aug 1917 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18503 |
30 |
BLACKMUN Truman LeRoy |
17 Aug 1921 | San Jose, Santa Clara Co., CA | I30783 |
31 |
JOHNSON Henry Francis Carpenter |
17 Aug 1952 | West Fairlee, Orange Co., VT | I12646 |
32 |
FREEMAN Mary Ethel |
17 Aug 1965 | Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN | I3155 |
33 |
NEUNSINGER Lucille Dorothy |
17 Aug 1978 | Willmar, Kandiyohi Co., MN | I5906 |
34 |
Brown Raymond Lee |
17 Aug 1996 | Houston, Texas | I52988 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LARIVIERE Michel Duprere Dit
(Dancause) Anne Dancosse |
17 Aug 1703 | I4894 I223 | |
2 |
Hamel Jean-Baptiste [III]
Méthot Marie-Anne [II] |
17 Aug 1712 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39613 I39623 |
3 |
PARENT Jacques
HUPPE Marie Madeleine |
17 Aug 1719 | Charlesbourg, Quebec, Canada | I6194 I4224 |
4 |
BOUCHER Pierre
LIZOTTE Catherine |
17 Aug 1726 | LaPocatiere Et Riviere Quelle, QC | I1331 I5211 |
5 |
FREEMAN Ralph
LEGG Betsey |
17 Aug 1794 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I3187 I5026 |
6 |
ELLIOTT George
BEZANSON Susannah |
17 Aug 1823 | I2658 I1022 | |
7 |
CHAFFEE Daniel
MILLER Margaret |
17 Aug 1847 | I13970 I14173 | |
8 |
Wachter William Henry
Vincent Ellida "Lydia" |
17 Aug 1900 | Cross Village, Emmet, Michigan, USA | I54669 I54681 |
9 |
MAXWELL Harold A
BECKER Ruth M. |
17 Aug 1910 | I28658 I28662 | |
10 |
COLLINS Howard Kenneth
WAGONER Grace Margaret |
17 Aug 1932 | Tulsa, Tulsa Co., OK | I39361 I39362 |
11 |
CASKA Joseph Marshall
PULCIPHER Rosamond Beatrice "Eva Rose" |
17 Aug 1934 | I57398 I7848 |