Print Bookmark

Calendar


    December 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
? (0317)
Beckstrom (1910)
Katherine (1696)
Louisa (1853)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Fredericke (1836)   ADCOCK Ethel S (1890)   AMOS Jane Harriet (1853)   Annable Mary (1701)   BARKER Louise (1886)   BARKER Mary (1849)   BOND Constance (1843)   BOND Harriet (1801)   BRADISH Edwin M (1862)   Brown Emmett Erasmus (1842)   Brown Juliette (1838)   Brown Samuel Wetherbee (1801)   Brown Sarah (1859)   BROWN William W. (1868)   CAPRON Helen S. (1835)   CLARK Ida M (1869)   COIT Mary A (1836)   Col Truman Bishop RANSOM (1802)   CROWAN Cecelia Mary (1887)   DAVISON Nathan (1796)   DAVISSON Clarence (1896)   DAVISSON Edgar J. (1895)   DAVISSON Marilyn (1950)   DAVISSON Martin C. (1852)   DAVISSON Nellie (1884)   Delano Nathaniel (1678)   DILLON Raymond C. (1891)   EASTMAN Eliza (1805)   EASTMAN George Henry (1822)   EASTMAN Joseph H (1843)   EASTMAN Lydia M (1815)   EASTMAN Mary G (1838)   EMERY Charles D. (1869)   EMERY George W. (1842)   FLETCHER Jane (1842)   FREEMAN Daniel or Don (1859)   GILMORE Miron R (1895)   GUNN Orphy Jane (1859)   HENDRICKSON Hans Peter (1861)   HOLMES Elkanah (1743)   HUNGATE Opal (1899)   JOHNSON Lottie Marie (1896)   JOHNSON Maudie (1896)   LANGDON Samuel (1694)   LARSON Irene (1920)   LAW Tissie D. (1894)   LEACH Ephraim (1761)   LYMAN Stoic ? (1879)   Lynn Mary (1864)   M Charlotte (1842)   MAY Emily (1872)   MCCLANATHAN Ella (1865)   MILLER Frank Carson (1892)   MORRISON Jerry W (1847)   NEWPORT Theresa Florence (1863)   NUTTER Benjamin (1899)   PADDOCK Ellen Mary (1898)   PULSIFER Adeline (1831)   PULSIFER Hannah H. (1798)   PULSIFER Harry Bridgeman (1879)   PULSIFER Jennie (1883)   RIDER Asahel (1791)   ROOT Emily (1829)   ROOT George W (1843)   ROOT Henry George (1856)   ROOT Kenneth (1897)   ROOT Melvin (1883)   RUSSELL Anne (1548)   SHEPARDSON Marcia (1900)   SMITH Mary Jane (1888)   SMITH Sarah M (1890)   STANLEY Earnest (1879)   STRATTON Emily Luana (1857)   TORRANCE Mitchell (1800)   Unknown Mary (1870)   Unknown Mary (1865)   WARNER Huron H (1850)   WEAVER Mary C. (1899)   WOOLWORTH Chauncey (1785)   Anable Leonard Frank (1968)   ANDREWS Moses (1752)   Annable Hannah (1672)   ASHLEY Oliver (1792)   AVERY Sarah (1796)   BARRETT Starr Etheridge (1974)   BARTON Glenn Stratton (1983)   BAYLESS Verni Charles (1974)   BEARDSLEY Asa (1894)   BEMENT Sumner (1849)   BICKNELL Emmett (1985)   BISOM Anna Elizabeth (1869)   Brown Girl (1849)   Campau Teresa (1808)   CHANDONNAIS Arthur Joseph (1991)   Clavel Francois (1819)   COLLINS Chester Lee (1915)   CRIM Mattie (1928)   DAVISSON Edwin C. (1976)   DAVISSON Elizabeth (Florence... (1974)   DAVISSON Florence (1976)   DAVISSON William Warren (1970)   DAY Mary (1763)   de SAVOIE Beatrice (1266)   Dionne dit Sansoucy dit ... (1702)   DOANE Herbert Hillhouse (1879)   EASTMAN Eli (1892)   EASTMAN William (1714)   EDGERTON Rebeckah (1766)   Egbert King of WESSEX (0838)   FLUSKEY Bela H (1901)   FOSTER Edward (1796)   FRANKLIN Mary (1923)   HARRIS Margaret (1744)   Hart Mary E. (1874)   Hopkins Ruth (1644)   HOWARD Mary (1824)   HUTCHINSON Clark (1981)   HUTCHINSON Nillie Harriett (1977)   Jr. Thomas Jackson Blair (1963)   KELLOGG Daniel (1807)   KLINE Jerry Thomas (1986)   LANGDON Giles (1777)   LINDGREN Hilda (1981)   MADDOX Alvia Matoon (1968)   MAHEU Margueritte (1685)   Neilly Hattie May (1982)   NEWCOMB Alice (1970)   NEWCOMB Mehitable (1790)   OBER Sarah (1798)   of CHAMPAGNE Emma Countess (1003)   of HAMAGE Garitrude Abbess (0649)   PACK Marion Isabelle (1975)   PARK John B (1980)   Parmenter William (1617)   PLANTAGENET Thomas (1397)   PULSIFER David (1720)   PULSIFER Thomas Benton (1912)   RUTHERFORD Dorothy Wood (1957)   SCOTT Richard (1986)   SEBETKA Lillian (1972)   SHELDON Jr William Marshall (1931)   SPERRY Willie (1857)   ST JOHN Alice (1552)   STRONG Harriet (1804)   STROTHEIDE Bernard (1974)   SWING George Washington (1939)   TABER Loren Pierce (1879)   TAPLEY Ellis (1794)   TAPLEY Sally (1846)   THORNE Clarence (1978)   Wachter Anna (1975)   WALKER Harry (1976)   WARBURTON John (1572)   WIEMAN Lorraine (1992)   WITTKE Robertus John (1983)   WOODWORTH Frank (1884)   Wright Samuel (1818)   Wyman Alfred (1853)   CAPRON Banfield / CALLENDER ... (1680)   GIESY William Sommers / CONW... (1904)   ROOT Samuel / KELLOGG Tryphe... (1780)   Dr John Ulrich GIESY / CONWE... (1904)   EASTMAN Charles / SMITH Soph... (1830)   WESTCOTT Andrew Ness / PADGE... (1880)   SMITH John Wesley / ASHLEY J... (1839)   ALLEN Albern / HOOPS Mary An... (1853)   HARTWELL Byron Elliot / MULH... (1871)   GUNN Levi / GROSVENOR Nancy (1838)   HAYTER James Charles / BRYAN... (1896)   PAYNE Ernest Ellsworth / HAM... (1889)   DAVISSON Augustus / WITTE Rh... (1903)   ROOT Thomas / INGERSOLL Sall... (1805)   Hon Eleazar ROOT / JENKINS L... (1837)   WILLIAMSON Wynot / INGRAHAM ... (1783)   Brown Cyrus / Lawrence Mila (1810)