Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerrold Margery |
18 Sep 1560 | Essex, Essex County, England | I51907 |
2 |
SMITH James |
18 Sep 1637 | I8951 | |
3 |
BOWEN Obadiah |
18 Sep 1650 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45511 |
4 |
KIMBALL Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1666 | I4572 | |
5 |
Browne Mary |
18 Sep 1681 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51087 |
6 |
Johnson Caleb |
18 Sep 1687 | I51969 | |
7 |
PECK Deborah |
18 Sep 1687 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46147 |
8 |
Brown John |
18 Sep 1694 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51232 |
9 |
DEWEY Mary |
18 Sep 1701 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18363 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Josiah |
18 Sep 1734 | I45685 | |
11 |
SHATTUCK Samuel |
18 Sep 1741 | Deerfield, MA | I33132 |
12 |
CAPRON Dr. Comfort |
18 Sep 1743 | I39886 | |
13 |
BULLOCK Hannah |
18 Sep 1755 | I45484 | |
14 |
PIDGE Esther |
18 Sep 1759 | Woodstock, Windham, CT | I46962 |
15 |
CUTTING Susannah Hannah |
18 Sep 1760 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I25718 |
16 |
BOOTH Ashbel |
18 Sep 1766 | I41107 | |
17 |
Brown Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1767 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51435 |
18 |
NEWCOMB Aurelia |
18 Sep 1782 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33506 |
19 |
Rev David DUSENBERRY |
18 Sep 1791 | Sand Lake, Rensselaer Co., NY | I26494 |
20 |
MERSEREAU John Garrison |
18 Sep 1799 | I26309 | |
21 |
FRENCH Nancy |
18 Sep 1801 | I43319 | |
22 |
SPILLER Nathaniel Grant |
18 Sep 1801 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9197 |
23 |
DAVISSON Absalom |
18 Sep 1802 | Harrison Co., WV | I36321 |
24 |
RICH Quintus Cincinnatus |
18 Sep 1804 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35328 |
25 |
DURKEE Maria |
18 Sep 1805 | prob. Northfield | I39979 |
26 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna |
18 Sep 1805 | Songerfield, NY | I43211 |
27 |
GOODELL David H. |
18 Sep 1816 | Rowe, Franklin Co., MA | I40261 |
28 |
Wyman Charles |
18 Sep 1816 | Cavendish, Vt | I51095 |
29 |
DRAKE Sophia |
18 Sep 1818 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14197 |
30 |
SHEPARD Margaret M |
18 Sep 1819 | I19257 | |
31 |
LYMAN Lorenzo W |
18 Sep 1820 | I15959 | |
32 |
AVERY Moses Ashley |
18 Sep 1828 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16712 |
33 |
CHUNN Mary |
18 Sep 1828 | Clinton, Vermillion Co., IN | I26054 |
34 |
PIER Cordelia Alwares |
18 Sep 1829 | Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | I17005 |
35 |
KINGMAN Tracy |
18 Sep 1830 | NY | I17698 |
36 |
ASHLEY Harriet |
18 Sep 1834 | I18360 | |
37 |
GARFIELD Otis |
18 Sep 1834 | Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY | I17803 |
38 |
DAVISSION Isaac |
18 Sep 1836 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I36844 |
39 |
CLAPP William Hills |
18 Sep 1838 | New York, NY | I31513 |
40 |
KINGMAN John Root |
18 Sep 1839 | NY | I17288 |
41 |
ULMGREN Bernhard Magnus |
18 Sep 1841 | I9660 | |
42 |
FITCH Pauline Lorette |
18 Sep 1842 | Erie Co., PA | I13260 |
43 |
MAXFIELD Lorenzah |
18 Sep 1842 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12651 |
44 |
BRADISH Elizabeth Ann |
18 Sep 1849 | I32905 | |
45 |
DWIGHT John Glenn |
18 Sep 1852 | I19585 | |
46 |
GUNN Oscar Franklin |
18 Sep 1853 | I30072 | |
47 |
PARKS Homer Percival |
18 Sep 1853 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35585 |
48 |
Annable Estella |
18 Sep 1854 | Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53588 |
49 |
STOCKBRIDGE II Henry |
18 Sep 1856 | I29131 | |
50 |
LEDEBOER Jennie Beaulieu |
18 Sep 1858 | Crow Wing, MN | I4994 |
51 |
KELLOGG George Otis |
18 Sep 1863 | Springfield, MA | I16433 |
52 |
LYMAN Franklin |
18 Sep 1863 | Alabama | I14825 |
53 |
CLARK Mary Kelly |
18 Sep 1867 | I15090 | |
54 |
PENZER Elizabeth (Lizzie) |
Abt 18 Sep 1867 | I50058 | |
55 |
DUTCHER Charles Wilson |
18 Sep 1873 | Ringwold Co., IA | I13381 |
56 |
EASTMAN Rufus Porter |
18 Sep 1877 | Framingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I31758 |
57 |
HUNSAKER Edna Melissa |
18 Sep 1882 | Honeyville, Box Elder., UT | I13039 |
58 |
WASHBURN Fanny |
18 Sep 1883 | I29167 | |
59 |
BOLT Lane Carson |
18 Sep 1886 | MN | I30171 |
60 |
WHITING Irene Eleanor |
18 Sep 1888 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29774 |
61 |
HOWE Mary Evelyn |
18 Sep 1891 | I30692 | |
62 |
BUSH Tracy Ruhana |
18 Sep 1896 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37669 |
63 |
Goggin Evelyn (Ellen) |
18 Sep 1900 | I56028 | |
64 |
SIEGLER Lorraine F |
18 Sep 1913 | I56768 | |
65 |
DICKINSON Charles |
18 Sep 1919 | IA | I37447 |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WESTFRIESLAND Arnulf Count of HOLLAND & |
18 Sep 0993 | Egmond Aan Den Hoef, Noord Holland, Netherlands | I24830 |
2 |
of NORWAY Thyra HARALDSDATTER Queen |
18 Sep 1000 | I24517 | |
3 |
SCHWEINFURTH Heinrich Margrave Of The NORDGAU & |
18 Sep 1017 | I24847 | |
4 |
of FRANCE Louis CAPET VII King |
18 Sep 1180 | Paris, Isle De France, France | I24760 |
5 |
Willard Richard |
18 Sep 1558 | I51628 | |
6 |
BROOKE Christian |
18 Sep 1619 | Eaton, Cheshire, England | I34098 |
7 |
GROSVENOR Richard |
18 Sep 1619 | Eaton, Cheshire, England | I34074 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1686 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I44883 |
9 |
INGRAHAM Nathaniel |
18 Sep 1686 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45651 |
10 |
Parmenter John |
18 Sep 1719 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51912 |
11 |
Snow David |
18 Sep 1727 | Truro, Barnstable County, Ma | I53696 |
12 |
SWEETLAND Marcy |
18 Sep 1748 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26362 |
13 |
HANKS Eleazer |
18 Sep 1766 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I41366 |
14 |
FISKE Thankful |
18 Sep 1775 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I2869 |
15 |
HANKS Harvey |
18 Sep 1795 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41498 |
16 |
Brown Thomas |
18 Sep 1798 | I51398 | |
17 |
COOK Lovice |
18 Sep 1800 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40641 |
18 |
HOPKINS Sarah |
18 Sep 1801 | I22011 | |
19 |
SILLOWAY Daniel |
18 Sep 1801 | I8692 | |
20 |
SILLOWAY Lydia |
18 Sep 1801 | I8774 | |
21 |
LYMAN Asahel |
18 Sep 1811 | I15795 | |
22 |
JOHNSON Agnes |
18 Sep 1814 | I47475 | |
23 |
POST Clarison |
18 Sep 1828 | I26236 | |
24 |
LYMAN Eunice |
18 Sep 1830 | I30608 | |
25 |
Loghry William B. |
18 Sep 1837 | Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | I54073 |
26 |
AVERILL Emily Caroline |
18 Sep 1841 | I16266 | |
27 |
BABCOCK Daniel |
18 Sep 1846 | Ashaway, Washington Co., RI | I45865 |
28 |
DAVISON Peter |
18 Sep 1847 | Crystal Lake, Lake Co., IL | I34753 |
29 |
INGERSOLL Mary Emonett |
18 Sep 1848 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13997 |
30 |
AUSTIN Ruth |
18 Sep 1850 | Sunderland, Bennington, VT | I41134 |
31 |
SMITH William Austin |
18 Sep 1853 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29104 |
32 |
GRAVES Marvin |
18 Sep 1864 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I18336 |
33 |
ALLEN Ella Laura |
18 Sep 1865 | I32941 | |
34 |
ALLEN Ellen Jane |
18 Sep 1865 | I32844 | |
35 |
EASTMAN Reubin Reed |
18 Sep 1867 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I16152 |
36 |
GOGGIN David |
18 Sep 1869 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada | I3447 |
37 |
HILL Anna "Fanny" |
18 Sep 1871 | Chemung Co., NY | I42218 |
38 |
LYMAN Charles Austin |
18 Sep 1873 | I15576 | |
39 |
HUBBART Belinda |
18 Sep 1876 | I17656 | |
40 |
PARKER Betsy |
18 Sep 1890 | I41591 | |
41 |
JIPSON Katherine |
18 Sep 1894 | Indianapolis, Marion Co., IN | I31760 |
42 |
RUSSELL Carl Ward |
18 Sep 1896 | Langston, NH | I8304 |
43 |
HAGGERTY Floyd |
18 Sep 1900 | I49721 | |
44 |
FRANKLIN Lonny Bruce |
18 Sep 1934 | I37425 | |
45 |
FOSTER Flora Luella |
18 Sep 1945 | I32641 | |
46 |
INGERSOLL Walter Roland |
18 Sep 1946 | WA | I22247 |
47 |
JONES Ernest Elias (Ernie) |
18 Sep 1948 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV | I38277 |
48 |
MAXWELL Vera Josephine |
18 Sep 1958 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I28725 |
49 |
BEAUDETTE William Alcide |
18 Sep 1975 | Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | I44321 |
50 |
PULSIFER Edgar |
18 Sep 1981 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI | I7091 |
51 |
GOSNEY Ethel Gladys |
18 Sep 1990 | Carrollton, Denton Co., TX | I25774 |
52 |
BEAUDET Raymond Gerard |
18 Sep 1992 | Oakville, Ontario, Canada | I44392 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MAHEU Jean
BELANGER Mathurine |
18 Sep 1673 | I57202 I57201 | |
2 |
HALL Daniel
ROBINSON Margaret |
18 Sep 1729 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45947 I46683 |
3 |
PACKER John
AVERY Hannah |
18 Sep 1746 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45460 I46751 |
4 |
FREEMAN James
FORRIST Rachel |
18 Sep 1780 | Foxboro, Worcester Co., MA | I3110 I2927 |
5 |
SMITH Eliel
HUMPHERY Sarah Evens |
18 Sep 1795 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33034 I33033 |
6 |
NORTON Neri
PRATT Sally |
18 Sep 1806 | Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | I41236 I41264 |
7 |
SILLOWAY Harvey Johnston
CHENEY Eunice Louise |
18 Sep 1827 | I8719 I1965 | |
8 |
WEAVER Nathaniel
FITCH Laura Ann |
18 Sep 1830 | I13801 I13762 | |
9 |
CARMICHAEL Colombia Bailey
ROOT Rebecca |
18 Sep 1834 | I13854 I13784 | |
10 |
CARMICHAEL Colombia Bailey
ROOT Cynthia |
18 Sep 1834 | I13854 I13807 | |
11 |
MONTAGUE Charles
BOARDMAN Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1849 | I28936 I29001 | |
12 |
FULLER Nathan R
ROOT Abigail J |
18 Sep 1859 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31381 I31372 |
13 |
SPRING Charles Thomas
SMITH Anna |
18 Sep 1865 | I27607 I27902 | |
14 |
Fisher Jeremiah
Wachter Elsie Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1870 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54702 I54676 |
15 |
HUTCHINSON James Orson
O'ROURKE Catherine |
18 Sep 1872 | I25763 I25684 | |
16 |
LEACH Henry A
APPERSON Rebecca J. |
18 Sep 1872 | Louisville, Clay Co, IL | I29785 I30030 |
17 |
PULSIFER Nelson
VALWAY Harriet |
18 Sep 1879 | Westport, Essex Co., NY | I7762 I9813 |
18 |
Anable Henry Newton
Ogdenbaugh Alice V. |
18 Sep 1882 | I53396 I53666 | |
19 |
KING Scott
HERDON Olive |
18 Sep 1883 | Benton Co., OR | I31309 I31331 |
20 |
ANDERSON Fred Wyman
MORRIS Sadie |
18 Sep 1889 | Houstoma, MO | I26684 I26584 |
21 |
GASTON Morris Samuel
ADAMS Hattie Idell |
18 Sep 1895 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38349 I38350 |
22 |
DANA Hugh
HUNSAKER Edna Melissa |
18 Sep 1900 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12846 I13039 |
23 |
Lynn Bert Wilson
Zenner Catherine |
18 Sep 1906 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49935 I49983 |
24 |
Zenner John Jr.
Lynn Alice L |
18 Sep 1906 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49957 I49973 |
25 |
DAVISSON Francis Marion
STOKER Mary Oma |
18 Sep 1909 | Preble Co., OH | I36531 I36532 |
26 |
MOLLINSON Fred E.
WHITING Genevieve Mildred |
18 Sep 1915 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29546 I29946 |
27 |
NEUNSINGER Emmert
BECKMAN Sophie Mary |
18 Sep 1917 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I5897 I828 |
28 |
ROOT Vernon D
COOK Anna |
18 Sep 1919 | Albion, Orleans Co., NY | I31340 I31402 |
29 |
HANLEY Stanley MacRae
DAVISSON Mabel C. |
18 Sep 1923 | I36858 I36857 | |
30 |
Unknown
SHERMAN Ruth A. |
18 Sep 1946 | I54786 I54785 |