Matches 1 to 68 of 68
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LANGLOIS Marie |
19 Aug 1636 | Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I4881 |
2 |
BELANGER Charles |
19 Aug 1640 | Bauport | I57187 |
3 |
BULLOCK Samuel |
19 Aug 1648 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45320 |
4 |
Bent Agnes |
19 Aug 1661 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I51990 |
5 |
Heartwell William |
19 Aug 1671 | Concord, Massachusetts | I50871 |
6 |
Normand Geneviève [III] |
19 Aug 1672 | Québec, Québec | I39567 |
7 |
BELANGER Madeleine |
19 Aug 1675 | I57224 | |
8 |
PARADIS Marie Claire |
19 Aug 1685 | Ste-Pierre, Ile D'Orleans, Montmorency Ile, PQ, Canada | I6188 |
9 |
HICKOCK Amos |
19 Aug 1715 | I20487 | |
10 |
DEWEY Abner |
19 Aug 1726 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14338 |
11 |
HALE John |
19 Aug 1726 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46443 |
12 |
AVERY Sarah |
19 Aug 1747 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45605 |
13 |
LEONARD Phineas |
19 Aug 1751 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19634 |
14 |
FOSTER Jonathan |
19 Aug 1752 | I37853 | |
15 |
ISHAM Abigail |
19 Aug 1753 | I45432 | |
16 |
HUTCHINSON Susannah |
19 Aug 1759 | Grafton, MA | I26318 |
17 |
ANDREWS Seth |
19 Aug 1765 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT | I31954 |
18 |
WRIGHT Levi |
19 Aug 1773 | Westhampton, MA | I15497 |
19 |
CAPRON Dorothy |
19 Aug 1783 | I1777 | |
20 |
BALLOU David |
19 Aug 1786 | Partridgefield, MA | I41595 |
21 |
LINCOLN Pede |
19 Aug 1790 | Shrewsbury, Rutland Co., VT | I29200 |
22 |
FIELD Elvira |
19 Aug 1798 | Hinsdale, NH | I30651 |
23 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
19 Aug 1798 | I7520 | |
24 |
MANN Chester |
19 Aug 1800 | Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | I41909 |
25 |
GRAVES Pamelia |
19 Aug 1801 | I18277 | |
26 |
BUGBEE Amos |
19 Aug 1804 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I40795 |
27 |
CLAPP Abigail Root |
19 Aug 1804 | Springfield, MA | I31595 |
28 |
PHELPS Betsey |
19 Aug 1806 | Maine | I6484 |
29 |
STILES Ann |
19 Aug 1807 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19180 |
30 |
KILBOURN Sophia Wells |
19 Aug 1809 | Paris, Oneida Co., NY | I43197 |
31 |
BURTON Oliver |
19 Aug 1813 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43508 |
32 |
DAVISSON Amaziah |
19 Aug 1813 | I36558 | |
33 |
Brown Charles |
19 Aug 1814 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | I50454 |
34 |
FIELD Loreno |
19 Aug 1815 | I16849 | |
35 |
FIELD Lorenzo |
19 Aug 1815 | I16672 | |
36 |
FATUM Catharina |
19 Aug 1818 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2802 |
37 |
WHITING Sr Chauncey |
19 Aug 1819 | Nelson, Portage Co., OH | I29999 |
38 |
Olofsdotter Sara Marie |
19 Aug 1822 | Hulterstad, Skarlöf, Kalmar County, Island of Öland, Sweden | I54356 |
39 |
BIRDSALL Henry Dwight |
19 Aug 1826 | NY | I19009 |
40 |
ROGERS Hortense |
19 Aug 1827 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26692 |
41 |
WIDGER Mary Elizabeth |
19 Aug 1827 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I10084 |
42 |
BIRD Edwin Ruthven |
19 Aug 1829 | Barcelona, Chautauqua Co., NY | I32694 |
43 |
CATO Mary Ann |
19 Aug 1833 | Tring, Hertford, England | I13230 |
44 |
ROGERS Lucina |
19 Aug 1834 | I26604 | |
45 |
FLOYD Elizabeth Ann |
19 Aug 1835 | Georgetown, Essex Co., MA | I2912 |
46 |
EASTMAN Norris B |
19 Aug 1839 | LaMoille, Bureau Co., IL | I15240 |
47 |
PULSIFER Sarah Jane |
19 Aug 1839 | Sumner, ME | I7926 |
48 |
DEWEY James K |
19 Aug 1841 | I19436 | |
49 |
Reed John Edson |
19 Aug 1842 | Pultney, VT | I51714 |
50 |
BERG Isak Teodor |
19 Aug 1846 | I967 | |
51 |
EASTMAN George Augustus |
19 Aug 1847 | I14460 | |
52 |
NORTHRUP Henry Gregory |
19 Aug 1854 | Ithaca, Tompkins Co., NY | I16528 |
53 |
DAVISSON Ida May |
19 Aug 1866 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36874 |
54 |
CLAPP |
19 Aug 1869 | I29811 | |
55 |
SHEPARDSON George Allen |
19 Aug 1870 | I47202 | |
56 |
DAVISON Myrtle Estelle |
19 Aug 1871 | I35163 | |
57 |
BRUSTMAN Gustav Robert |
19 Aug 1873 | Posen, Prussia | I34563 |
58 |
DAVISSON Martha R. |
19 Aug 1873 | I36745 | |
59 |
Loghry Rachel |
19 Aug 1875 | I54094 | |
60 |
Maudrie Terrence Paul |
19 Aug 1879 | Buckingham, Quebec | I54759 |
61 |
CHEEK Herbert Clifford |
19 Aug 1881 | Chiengmai, Thailand | I27870 |
62 |
CLINGER Della Leona |
19 Aug 1882 | Wyandot Co, OH | I56130 |
63 |
PAVLICEK Josephine K. |
19 Aug 1882 | Mala Cerna, Czechoslovakia | I49758 |
64 |
PIER Ralph Arthur |
19 Aug 1894 | I17398 | |
65 |
RICHMOND Emery Tracy |
19 Aug 1909 | South Boston, MA | I8168 |
66 |
STRANTZ Stephan J. |
19 Aug 1909 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56961 |
67 |
GUNN Alice Lucielle |
19 Aug 1918 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | I29949 |
68 |
LEEDOM Robert Allison |
19 Aug 1923 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I5015 |
Matches 1 to 49 of 49
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of VERMANDOIS Adelais "Were" Countess |
19 Aug 0967 | I2296 | |
2 |
of WALBECK Heilika "Eila" Countess |
19 Aug 1015 | I24843 | |
3 |
PLANTAGENET Geoffrey |
19 Aug 1186 | Paris; bur. Notre Dame Cathedral | I6557 |
4 |
of Provence Ramon BERENGUER IV Count |
19 Aug 1245 | France | I24951 |
5 |
PLANTAGENET Alfonso |
19 Aug 1284 | Windsor Castle | I6577 |
6 |
ROUSSELOT Claire |
19 Aug 1661 | Notre Dame De Cogne, LaRochelle, Aunis, France | I8267 |
7 |
SEARLE Rebecca |
19 Aug 1691 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I45507 |
8 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer |
19 Aug 1751 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I44858 |
9 |
KINGSLEY Samuel |
19 Aug 1781 | Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | I47518 |
10 |
BULLOCK William |
19 Aug 1785 | Guilford, Windham Co, VT | I45397 |
11 |
ROOT Elizur |
19 Aug 1792 | Willington, CT | I41623 |
12 |
KNICKERBOCKER Harman |
19 Aug 1805 | I4662 | |
13 |
LEE Susan |
19 Aug 1811 | Stanstead, Quebec, Canada | I29086 |
14 |
EASTMAN Timothy |
19 Aug 1818 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25342 |
15 |
FITCH Ebenezer Root |
19 Aug 1820 | Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY | I40530 |
16 |
ROOT Ursula |
19 Aug 1821 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40682 |
17 |
NEWELL Horace Junius |
19 Aug 1826 | Chenango Co., NY | I25566 |
18 |
BOOTH David |
19 Aug 1827 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I40970 |
19 |
HUTCHINSON Rebecca |
19 Aug 1831 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25637 |
20 |
FITCH Apollos |
19 Aug 1842 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40581 |
21 |
ROOT Margaret Emeroy |
19 Aug 1842 | Kirtland, Lake Co., OH | I18210 |
22 |
BRADISH Levi |
19 Aug 1848 | Putnam, IL | I32329 |
23 |
DAVISON Martha Elizabeth |
19 Aug 1854 | Noblesville, Hamilton Co., IN | I35001 |
24 |
BROWN Cornelia Elizabeth |
19 Aug 1857 | I31622 | |
25 |
GARRETT Harriet Keziah |
19 Aug 1858 | Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | I33718 |
26 |
BUCK Winthrop |
19 Aug 1862 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I16134 |
27 |
STRONG Elizabeth |
19 Aug 1862 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I19057 |
28 |
PULSIFER Major John Milton |
19 Aug 1874 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7633 |
29 |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates |
19 Aug 1883 | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | I43177 |
30 |
SLAUSON Allan B |
19 Aug 1887 | Portland, Multnomah Co., OR | I28814 |
31 |
INGERSOLL Adelaide L |
19 Aug 1889 | I22286 | |
32 |
COBURN Kate Lenore |
19 Aug 1891 | OR | I28723 |
33 |
INGERSOLL Justus |
19 Aug 1898 | Brandon, Manitoba, Canada | I18730 |
34 |
HUTCHINSON Mary Alice |
19 Aug 1899 | Leeds Co, Ontario | I27018 |
35 |
BEAUDET Hector Rolland |
19 Aug 1900 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44434 |
36 |
POST Ira C. |
19 Aug 1906 | I37472 | |
37 |
PURDY Bradley H. |
19 Aug 1920 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I37216 |
38 |
LAW David Guthrie |
19 Aug 1921 | I37508 | |
39 |
DAVISSON Frances |
19 Aug 1926 | LeClaire, Scott Co., IA | I37156 |
40 |
MIX Lee Wallace |
19 Aug 1939 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16486 |
41 |
Osgood James Harold |
19 Aug 1946 | I52808 | |
42 |
LAW Carl D. |
19 Aug 1951 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37524 |
43 |
BRUSTMAN Emilie |
19 Aug 1962 | I34503 | |
44 |
SHATTUCK Harriette Olive |
19 Aug 1966 | Garfield, Whitman Co., WA | I28366 |
45 |
DODSON Katherine |
19 Aug 1971 | Bull Shoals, AR | I32729 |
46 |
WHITCOMB Everett |
19 Aug 1972 | Ware, Hampshire Co., MA | I54622 |
47 |
VAN BUREN Frederick Cheney |
19 Aug 1973 | St. George, Iron Co., UT | I29653 |
48 |
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor |
19 Aug 1981 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I7230 |
49 |
SCHLEMMER Bernard |
19 Aug 1990 | I8440 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GOBEIL Barthelemi
DIONNE Anne |
19 Aug 1697 | Ste-Famille, I'le D'Orleans, PQ, Canada | I3430 I2430 |
2 |
Hallett David
Annable Mary |
19 Aug 1720 | Maarcellus, Ny | I53702 I53185 |
3 |
DAVISON Paul
BRADLEY Affia |
19 Aug 1751 | Presbyterian Church, Rombout, Dutchess Co., NY | I34749 I34751 |
4 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Seth
Vinton Elizabeth |
19 Aug 1753 | Liecester, Worcester County, MA | I52498 I52478 |
5 |
FORD William
DAVISON Mary |
19 Aug 1755 | Presbyterian Church, Rombout, Dutchess Co., NY | I34811 I34810 |
6 |
BULLOCK Hugh
COLE Mehitable |
19 Aug 1762 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46183 I44869 |
7 |
Doud
MALLORY Betsey |
19 Aug 1824 | I46226 I45788 | |
8 |
DOUD John
MALLORY Abigail |
19 Aug 1824 | Wells, Rutland, VT | I46084 I46694 |
9 |
White Luther
Santee Mary |
19 Aug 1829 | I54058 I54145 | |
10 |
CARROLL Alanson Root
MURCH Mary Tucker |
19 Aug 1858 | Reynoldsburgh, OH | I13850 I13909 |
11 |
BURTON George Riley
RICE Sarah Fuller |
19 Aug 1863 | I43540 I43515 | |
12 |
DAVISON Norman Lewis
MCKEEVER Annie |
19 Aug 1873 | I35906 I35907 | |
13 |
Shearer Adam Jr.
Harley Matilda Beguhn |
19 Aug 1878 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, WI, USA | I49925 I49899 |
14 |
LEVESQUE Zacharie
LEVESQUE Celina |
19 Aug 1879 | St Pacome De Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5164 I5144 |
15 |
MILLER Elmer Frank
HOLEMAN Ina Leona |
19 Aug 1890 | I12924 I12826 |