Matches 1 to 66 of 66
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LE DESPENCER Thomas |
22 Sep 1373 | I22118 | |
2 |
BARRETT Lydia |
22 Sep 1659 | Chelmsford, MA | I614 |
3 |
ROOT Mary |
22 Sep 1667 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14354 |
4 |
FOSTER Hatherly |
22 Sep 1671 | I37885 | |
5 |
PARKER Samuel |
22 Sep 1682 | Groton, MA | I41843 |
6 |
SYLVESTER Martha |
22 Sep 1682 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47493 |
7 |
LONGFELLOW Stephen |
22 Sep 1685 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I5231 |
8 |
Snow Joshua |
22 Sep 1701 | Eastham or Orleans, Plymouth County, MA | I53129 |
9 |
Dudley Sibbell |
22 Sep 1702 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50846 |
10 |
NOYES Sarah |
22 Sep 1716 | I5975 | |
11 |
SMITH Lydia |
22 Sep 1725 | I9005 | |
12 |
DEWEY Bethia |
22 Sep 1739 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18647 |
13 |
PRATT Gerard |
22 Sep 1739 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I18236 |
14 |
HUMPHERY Samuel |
22 Sep 1740 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33035 |
15 |
NOYES Sarah |
22 Sep 1746 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I47004 |
16 |
Chandonne' Marie-Marguerite |
22 Sep 1749 | I1917 | |
17 |
Brown Jonas |
22 Sep 1754 | Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | I50752 |
18 |
PIERCE Isaac |
22 Sep 1763 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46307 |
19 |
LOOMIS Mary |
22 Sep 1769 | Coventry, CT | I40491 |
20 |
WHEELER Jarvis |
22 Sep 1774 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45546 |
21 |
DEWEY Marcia |
22 Sep 1776 | I19032 | |
22 |
REDFIELD Joel |
22 Sep 1777 | I25920 | |
23 |
TAYLOR Joash |
22 Sep 1777 | I41281 | |
24 |
ROOT Mary |
22 Sep 1781 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40347 |
25 |
CHITTENDEN Lucy |
22 Sep 1786 | Guilford, CT | I42606 |
26 |
CLARK Esther |
22 Sep 1793 | Wethersfield, Windsor Co., VT | I28439 |
27 |
SEDGWICK Betsey |
22 Sep 1809 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I41859 |
28 |
CARRICK William |
22 Sep 1813 | I1853 | |
29 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
22 Sep 1816 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7523 |
30 |
SNOW Sybil S |
22 Sep 1820 | I33719 | |
31 |
COLBY Page |
22 Sep 1822 | Danville, Caldeonia Co., VT | I28145 |
32 |
MELVIN Addison Smith |
22 Sep 1829 | Chester, OH | I14981 |
33 |
WEST Adeline S. |
22 Sep 1830 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35231 |
34 |
EASTMAN Jane Hastings |
22 Sep 1834 | I16437 | |
35 |
BRUNER Sarah Jane |
22 Sep 1836 | Knox Co., IL | I17026 |
36 |
LYMAN Sarah Rachel |
22 Sep 1836 | I15933 | |
37 |
MIX Frederick |
22 Sep 1839 | I43345 | |
38 |
INGERSOLL William Edward |
22 Sep 1842 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19960 |
39 |
Brown Allen |
22 Sep 1844 | Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | I52840 |
40 |
Brown Melinda Ellen |
22 Sep 1844 | Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | I52993 |
41 |
DAVISSON Henry C. |
22 Sep 1844 | I37140 | |
42 |
GRAHAM Almira |
22 Sep 1844 | Brunswick, Medina Co., OH | I20060 |
43 |
Fulton John Henry |
22 Sep 1845 | Rensselaerville, Rensselaer County, NY | I53264 |
44 |
GIROUX Catherine |
22 Sep 1845 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I3397 |
45 |
HANNUM Albert J |
22 Sep 1847 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14629 |
46 |
PIER Byron Arthur |
22 Sep 1851 | I17309 | |
47 |
CHAFFEE William |
22 Sep 1853 | I13993 | |
48 |
BEAUDET Ernest-Hermes-Phillias |
22 Sep 1854 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43629 |
49 |
MAMMEN Earnest |
22 Sep 1855 | Oderbury, Germany | I35592 |
50 |
ANDERSON Flavilla |
22 Sep 1856 | I29588 | |
51 |
CHAFFEE Emma |
22 Sep 1858 | I14078 | |
52 |
BEECHER William Boland |
22 Sep 1863 | Galva, Henderson Co, IL | I49550 |
53 |
SANFORD George H. |
22 Sep 1866 | Woodstock, Mchenry Co., IL | I35279 |
54 |
LYMAN Sarah Dummer |
22 Sep 1867 | I16011 | |
55 |
DAVISON Stella |
22 Sep 1879 | Dixonville, Indian Co., PA | I35132 |
56 |
LANDBERG Karin Elisabet |
22 Sep 1882 | I4851 | |
57 |
WARREN Effie May |
22 Sep 1886 | Porcupine, Pepin Co., WI | I17425 |
58 |
BARRON Melville Grover |
22 Sep 1888 | Hedrick, Keokuk Co., IA | I35774 |
59 |
PULSIFER Clarence D. |
22 Sep 1889 | Lebanon, NH | I6976 |
60 |
PASHBY Stella Isabell |
22 Sep 1892 | Iowa Hill, CA | I49675 |
61 |
HORNE Alton Irving |
22 Sep 1896 | I4125 | |
62 |
PEET Ruth Marianne |
22 Sep 1913 | I32797 | |
63 |
DANA Andres |
22 Sep 1914 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12954 |
64 |
DANA Carlos |
22 Sep 1914 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13134 |
65 |
JETTE Gereldine |
22 Sep 1915 | Standish, Clinton Co., NY | I12521 |
66 |
Jr. Charles Alfred Belanger, |
22 Sep 1924 | I57315 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De FERRERS William |
22 Sep 1247 | I21430 | |
2 |
TOWNE Mary |
22 Sep 1692 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I9573 |
3 |
LAVALLEE Pierre Bourget Dit |
22 Sep 1699 | PQ, Canada | I4932 |
4 |
CLOUTIER Sainte |
22 Sep 1725 | L'Islet, QC | I2030 |
5 |
Phipps Elizabeth |
22 Sep 1739 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I50321 |
6 |
Chandonne' Marie-Marguerite |
22 Sep 1749 | I1917 | |
7 |
BULKELEY Roger |
22 Sep 1785 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23192 |
8 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron |
22 Sep 1800 | Pomfret, Windham Co., CT | I26421 |
9 |
LAGACÉ Michel Migner |
22 Sep 1807 | Mascouche, Canada | I54575 |
10 |
BARDWELL Enoch |
22 Sep 1817 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I30574 |
11 |
MATTOON Lucy |
22 Sep 1817 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I25381 |
12 |
PIER Mason |
22 Sep 1822 | Goose Creek, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I17484 |
13 |
VARNUM Gershom |
22 Sep 1827 | Belgrade, ME | I38167 |
14 |
Annable James Madison |
22 Sep 1831 | Dayton, Ohio | I53656 |
15 |
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey |
22 Sep 1839 | Waverly, OH | I43376 |
16 |
AVERY Adnah |
22 Sep 1844 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16856 |
17 |
GRAVES Happa S |
22 Sep 1844 | I15652 | |
18 |
LYMAN Lorrin A |
22 Sep 1848 | I15743 | |
19 |
Brown Joel |
22 Sep 1851 | I51141 | |
20 |
GUNN Elijah |
22 Sep 1855 | Henry, OH | I30211 |
21 |
WILCOX Hiram |
22 Sep 1858 | Bono, Washington Co., IN | I27808 |
22 |
DAVISON Caleb |
22 Sep 1864 | Lake Co., IL | I34774 |
23 |
WEBSTER George |
22 Sep 1864 | Saybrook, Ashtabula Co., OH | I19066 |
24 |
BARKER Francis |
22 Sep 1866 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17475 |
25 |
RUSSELL Edmund |
22 Sep 1869 | New York City, NY | I14496 |
26 |
NEWELL Nathaniel |
22 Sep 1877 | Vernon, CT | I25568 |
27 |
FITCH Chapin Deming |
22 Sep 1882 | Cavendish, Windsor Co., VT | I41243 |
28 |
EASTMAN Charles |
22 Sep 1884 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I16059 |
29 |
GUNN Elliott |
22 Sep 1890 | Napoleon, OH | I30106 |
30 |
PADGET Amy L |
22 Sep 1893 | Greene, Chenango Co., NY | I17251 |
31 |
WINGATE Susan |
22 Sep 1894 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I36987 |
32 |
DANA Andres |
22 Sep 1914 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12954 |
33 |
DANA Carlos |
22 Sep 1914 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13134 |
34 |
Harvey George |
22 Sep 1926 | Twn Spring Brook, Dunn County, WI, USA | I49905 |
35 |
ESPLIN Henry Webster |
22 Sep 1943 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I30150 |
36 |
COX Phoebe Ann |
22 Sep 1950 | Tropic, Garfield Co., UT | I30361 |
37 |
PIER Jerome Warner |
22 Sep 1955 | I17186 | |
38 |
NICHOLS William Leslie |
22 Sep 1956 | Enid, Garfield Co., OK | I25835 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vassall Anna |
22 Sep 1614 | Cold Norton, Essex County, England | I50275 |
2 |
Brassard Marie-Madeleine [II] |
22 Sep 1712 | Québec, Québec | I39564 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of CASTILE Alfonso VIII "The Noble" SANCHEZ King
of ENGLAND Eleanor Princess |
22 Sep 1177 | Burgos, Burgos, Spain | I24918 I24912 |
2 |
Parmenter Benjamin
Rice Tamisen |
22 Sep 1680 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51942 I51944 |
3 |
Hartwell Jonathon
Brown Elizabeth |
22 Sep 1713 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51012 I51248 |
4 |
KIMBAL Eli
APPLIN Annah |
22 Sep 1774 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I4570 I378 |
5 |
DEWEY Silas
ROOT Mary "Polly" |
22 Sep 1793 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I19472 I19469 |
6 |
HOTCHKISS Timothy Jones
SEARLES Sarah |
22 Sep 1794 | Rockingham Meeting House | I4136 I8513 |
7 |
TYSON Isaac T.
DAVISSON Mary Susan |
22 Sep 1813 | Harrison Co., WV | I38355 I38354 |
8 |
ROOT Aaron
WEST Anna |
22 Sep 1814 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13641 I13618 |
9 |
FLETCHER William
FREEMAN Julia |
22 Sep 1839 | New Lisbon, Otsego Co. | I40133 I40132 |
10 |
WRIGHT John Thomson
WARREN Elizabeth Amanda |
22 Sep 1840 | NY | I21051 I21047 |
11 |
BARKER Francis
PHILEO Louisa |
22 Sep 1841 | I17475 I17238 | |
12 |
HUTCHINSON Henry C
SHERMAN Julia E |
22 Sep 1853 | Waukegan, Lake Co., IL | I25885 I25827 |
13 |
Williams Patrick
Gleason Catherine |
22 Sep 1863 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55933 I55893 |
14 |
WALKER William Bentley
COBB Maria Louise |
22 Sep 1869 | Cook Co., IL | I32687 I32711 |
15 |
DAVISON James Milton
SCRIVEN Louise E. |
22 Sep 1870 | I35846 I35847 | |
16 |
STOUT Cletus
DAVISSON Gladys E. |
22 Sep 1887 | Harrison Co., WV | I38439 I38438 |
17 |
(Lovelly) Joseph LaVallee
Fisher Mary Josephine |
22 Sep 1888 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54671 I54691 |
18 |
DAVISSON William Joseph
FURBEE Burga Alena |
22 Sep 1892 | Cherry Camp, Harrison Co., WV | I39367 I39368 |
19 |
CUSHMAN Frank Lucas
EARLY Nellie L. |
22 Sep 1897 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25877 I25722 |
20 |
INGERSOLL Thomas J
TEAL Ella |
22 Sep 1904 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I22338 I22330 |
21 |
PULSIFER Frederick William
STEVENS Lucy M. |
22 Sep 1913 | Via, Tehama City, CA | I7261 I9742 |
22 |
GUMMERE Clarence Moe
PULSIFER Norma Idell |
22 Sep 1964 | I3638 I7775 |