Matches 1 to 69 of 69
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMITH Thomas |
26 Aug 1640 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9076 |
2 |
MORNEAU Francois |
26 Aug 1682 | Batiscan, Canada | I5821 |
3 |
Crocker Remember |
26 Aug 1699 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53406 |
4 |
PIDGE John |
26 Aug 1709 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I6515 |
5 |
SMITH Joshua |
26 Aug 1722 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8981 |
6 |
BARNES John |
26 Aug 1729 | Southington, Hartford Co., CT | I40493 |
7 |
ROOT Samuel |
26 Aug 1729 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41726 |
8 |
SMITH Josiah |
26 Aug 1729 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25369 |
9 |
ROOT Lydia |
26 Aug 1737 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13236 |
10 |
Newland Jonah |
26 Aug 1738 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52123 |
11 |
ROBINSON Waitstill |
26 Aug 1740 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45737 |
12 |
INGRAHAM Hannah |
26 Aug 1750 | Woodbury, Litchfield, CT | I46342 |
13 |
ROOT Daniel |
26 Aug 1751 | Enfield, CT | I42108 |
14 |
FREEMAN Walter |
26 Aug 1754 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3234 |
15 |
BARNES James |
26 Aug 1756 | Southington, Hartford Co., CT | I40567 |
16 |
HOLLENBECK Hannah |
26 Aug 1771 | Linlithgo, Columbia Co., NY | I13270 |
17 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock |
26 Aug 1772 | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | I43127 |
18 |
LEMAY Joseph-Louis |
26 Aug 1773 | Quebec, Canada | I43932 |
19 |
RIX Jerusha |
26 Aug 1779 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25863 |
20 |
Converse Amanda |
26 Aug 1780 | Stafford, Tooland County, CT | I51063 |
21 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
26 Aug 1786 | I7140 | |
22 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
26 Aug 1786 | I7519 | |
23 |
KENT Henry Brown |
26 Aug 1789 | I39942 | |
24 |
CHURCH Samuel |
26 Aug 1792 | I45208 | |
25 |
WARNER Ruth |
26 Aug 1794 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16333 |
26 |
ESTEY Elijah |
26 Aug 1801 | I2713 | |
27 |
BOOTH David |
26 Aug 1806 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I40895 |
28 |
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth |
26 Aug 1807 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I50914 |
29 |
LYMAN Harvey |
26 Aug 1814 | MA | I15728 |
30 |
BEHMER Christian |
26 Aug 1821 | I841 | |
31 |
CHILDS Cephas Root |
26 Aug 1824 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29315 |
32 |
GIFFORD Margaret Ann |
26 Aug 1826 | I32822 | |
33 |
FAIRBANKS George |
26 Aug 1827 | Sandy Lake, MN | I2786 |
34 |
KINGMAN Frances Pyre |
26 Aug 1828 | NY | I17281 |
35 |
DE WITT Hollis B |
26 Aug 1829 | I15207 | |
36 |
PULSIFER Lucinda |
26 Aug 1829 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7613 |
37 |
ROOT Olive |
26 Aug 1832 | I31094 | |
38 |
SHAW Ira Warden |
26 Aug 1832 | Fairfield, OH | I43449 |
39 |
DAVISON Prosper Harvey |
26 Aug 1833 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35663 |
40 |
TAPLEY Lucinda A. |
26 Aug 1833 | I38113 | |
41 |
ROOT Edwin |
26 Aug 1834 | Yates, Orleans Co., NY | I31217 |
42 |
BOGARDUS William Penn |
26 Aug 1841 | Huntsville, PA | I16277 |
43 |
GIBBS Josiah Francis |
26 Aug 1845 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | I13063 |
44 |
WRIGHT Albert Maurice |
26 Aug 1848 | Granville, Washington Co., NY | I21101 |
45 |
MILLER Leicester Dana |
26 Aug 1850 | McHenry Co., IL | I13008 |
46 |
HUND'RE Marie |
26 Aug 1851 | Christiania, Oslo, Norway | I12977 |
47 |
SILLOWAY Harriet Louise |
26 Aug 1851 | Sardina, NY | I8718 |
48 |
AMES William Cambell |
26 Aug 1852 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I28946 |
49 |
BRYAN Sidney Rufus |
26 Aug 1853 | Lumpkin, Stewart Co., GA | I31239 |
50 |
ESTEY Sarah E. |
26 Aug 1856 | Maquoketa, Jackson Co., IA | I2754 |
51 |
BAGLEY Joseph Somners |
26 Aug 1860 | Burns, Harney Co., OR | I12988 |
52 |
DAVISON William Archibald |
26 Aug 1862 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35465 |
53 |
ROOT Nathan Wallace |
26 Aug 1862 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31043 |
54 |
BEAUDET Lucien |
26 Aug 1863 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43631 |
55 |
LYMAN John Wilson |
26 Aug 1864 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I15040 |
56 |
INGRAHAM Iva Luella |
26 Aug 1868 | Noble Co, IN | I49423 |
57 |
MAGEE Ida Vida |
26 Aug 1872 | I33161 | |
58 |
HOLBROOK Helena A |
26 Aug 1877 | I47206 | |
59 |
WHITING George Ross |
26 Aug 1881 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30210 |
60 |
SHERMAN Roy Roscoe |
26 Aug 1882 | Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN | I29954 |
61 |
GONNERMAN Arthur William |
26 Aug 1888 | IL | I32397 |
62 |
DUTCHER Susan Laurinda |
26 Aug 1890 | Eureka Co., NE | I13443 |
63 |
BEAUDET Corinne |
26 Aug 1891 | I44238 | |
64 |
MCCLAIN Ralph Harold |
26 Aug 1892 | Parkville, MI | I5526 |
65 |
DAVISSON Marcienne C. |
26 Aug 1908 | Dayton, Montgomery Co., OH | I36859 |
66 |
STONE Ona Bonita |
26 Aug 1911 | Comanche Co., OK | I9297 |
67 |
HICKMAN David Thomas |
26 Aug 1912 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38912 |
68 |
Gleason James |
26 Aug 1920 | Tingwick | I55888 |
69 |
COOK Beverly Ann |
26 Aug 1948 | Minot, Ward Co., ND | I2089 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De SOMERY Roger |
26 Aug 1273 | Of, Staffordshire, England | I21500 |
2 |
DE CLIFFORD Maud |
26 Aug 1446 | I20748 | |
3 |
LUCAS Jacqueline |
26 Aug 1680 | I5277 | |
4 |
Lambert Marie-Catherine [II] |
Abt 26 Aug 1682 | I39594 | |
5 |
Johnson Solomon |
26 Aug 1690 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51964 |
6 |
JOLY Geneveva |
26 Aug 1721 | I4439 | |
7 |
Babbitt Sarah |
26 Aug 1768 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52483 |
8 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
26 Aug 1793 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7909 |
9 |
Wright III Luther |
26 Aug 1820 | I51566 | |
10 |
ROWAN Mccally |
26 Aug 1826 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I37100 |
11 |
LYMAN Sophia |
26 Aug 1832 | I14621 | |
12 |
POST Eleanor |
26 Aug 1832 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26436 |
13 |
KIRKLAND Anna |
26 Aug 1836 | Granville, Putnam Co., IL | I47435 |
14 |
ROOT William F |
26 Aug 1840 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31057 |
15 |
DWIGHT Helen Abigail |
26 Aug 1849 | I16346 | |
16 |
LYMAN Sylvester |
26 Aug 1853 | I15449 | |
17 |
HUNTINGTON Oliver Lynde |
26 Aug 1854 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16554 |
18 |
FIELD Lucius |
26 Aug 1856 | I19097 | |
19 |
GRAVES Edwin |
26 Aug 1860 | Morristown, Morris Co., NJ | I15680 |
20 |
WYMAN Jeffries |
26 Aug 1860 | I10289 | |
21 |
ELLIS Lutheria Elizabeth |
26 Aug 1861 | I14990 | |
22 |
EASTMAN Hibbert Smith |
26 Aug 1866 | Holyoke, Hampden Co., MA | I31724 |
23 |
EASTMAN Malintha |
26 Aug 1867 | Plain City, Madison Co., OH | I43175 |
24 |
COOKE Abram Hazen |
26 Aug 1870 | Warren, NJ | I57043 |
25 |
WARREN Jane M |
26 Aug 1888 | Warrenville, Dupage Co., IL | I32765 |
26 |
MILLER Edward Curtis |
26 Aug 1896 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16190 |
27 |
TAYLOR Elizabeth |
26 Aug 1903 | Danbury, Merrimack Co., NH | I9433 |
28 |
SHAPPELL Queenie Violet |
26 Aug 1904 | I30312 | |
29 |
ROOT Sophronia |
26 Aug 1905 | Akron, Plymouth Co, IA | I17322 |
30 |
DAVENPORT Louise |
26 Aug 1908 | I16794 | |
31 |
BOWNE William John |
26 Aug 1916 | I35925 | |
32 |
FREEMAN Christopher Columbus |
26 Aug 1931 | Phillipsburg, Phillips Co., KS | I35267 |
33 |
TSCHIDA George |
26 Aug 1933 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56893 |
34 |
ABBOTT Hollis Romain |
26 Aug 1951 | Mount Vernon, Skagit Co., WA | I26018 |
35 |
Dufrain Wesley |
26 Aug 1958 | I53060 | |
36 |
PRIDE Ava Zetta |
26 Aug 1963 | I38278 | |
37 |
BRANDON Ella Mae |
26 Aug 1965 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27404 |
38 |
Wachter William Henry |
26 Aug 1969 | Marinette, Marinette Co., WI | I54669 |
39 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge |
26 Aug 2014 | I56095 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lambert Marie-Catherine [II] |
26 Aug 1682 | Neuville [Co. Portneuf, Québec] | I39594 |
2 |
Sipes Jane E. |
26 Aug 1878 | Brown Hil/Oak Ridgel Cemetery, Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | I53081 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLOURDE Rene
BERUBE Jeanne Marguerite |
26 Aug 1697 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I6599 I994 |
2 |
MASON Nathan
HALE Lillis |
26 Aug 1731 | I46328 I46488 | |
3 |
LAPIERRE Pierre L'Enclus Dit
Chandonne' Marie-Charlotte |
26 Aug 1734 | I4891 I1910 | |
4 |
SPILLER George W.
DAVIS Jane |
26 Aug 1843 | I9167 I2274 | |
5 |
LEVESQUE Benoit
BEAULIEU Celina "Elizabeth" Hudon Dit |
26 Aug 1845 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5143 I696 |
6 |
LEVESQUE Dominique
PEARSON Marcelline |
26 Aug 1845 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5149 I6349 |
7 |
Loghry Joseph
Russell Lowana |
26 Aug 1849 | Noble, Michigan | I54149 I54093 |
8 |
MILLER Lyman Johnston
POOK Mary |
26 Aug 1852 | Dexter, Jefferson Co., NY | I13112 I13030 |
9 |
BRIGGS George M
DEWEY Susan Ann |
26 Aug 1868 | I19354 I19296 | |
10 |
HAWLEY Charles
EASTMAN Lorraine W. |
26 Aug 1869 | River Falls, WI | I42911 I42853 |
11 |
HALE John W
WRIGHT Neomi |
26 Aug 1880 | Vermillion Co., IN | I25962 I26213 |
12 |
MCCHESNEY Cassius Milton
BENNINGTON Florence (Flora) Ellen |
26 Aug 1880 | I35769 I35770 | |
13 |
EASTMAN Gilbert W
HENSON Jennie Louella |
26 Aug 1912 | Townada, PA | I56074 I56077 |
14 |
KIENE Edward A.
MAXWELL Bertha Elizabeth |
26 Aug 1919 | I28865 I28516 | |
15 |
Maudrie Clarence Terrence
Wachter Christine Clementia |
26 Aug 1926 | Marinette, Marinette Co., WI | I54694 I54682 |
16 |
Maudrie Terrence Paul
Girard Phyllis |
26 Aug 1926 | Marinette, Marinette Co., WI | I54759 I54762 |