Matches 1 to 71 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHESEBROUGH Abigail |
30 Sep 1656 | Stonington, CT | I46545 |
2 |
Gale Ruth |
30 Sep 1685 | I50347 | |
3 |
UPSON Stephen |
30 Sep 1686 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20515 |
4 |
DEWEY Adijah |
30 Sep 1693 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18478 |
5 |
SHEPARDSON Amos |
30 Sep 1704 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I8568 |
6 |
BULLOCK Meriam |
30 Sep 1711 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46834 |
7 |
SMITH Zechariah |
30 Sep 1716 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9096 |
8 |
HARRIS Joseph |
30 Sep 1722 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3779 |
9 |
CAPRON Samuel |
30 Sep 1723 | I39837 | |
10 |
KENNICUTT Abigail |
30 Sep 1730 | Barrington, RI | I46460 |
11 |
PIDGE Josiah |
30 Sep 1730 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6519 |
12 |
Brown Mercy |
30 Sep 1732 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50675 |
13 |
CHESEBROUGH Christopher |
30 Sep 1732 | I44867 | |
14 |
BULLOCK Josiah |
30 Sep 1733 | Barrington, RI | I46398 |
15 |
PULSIFER Joanna |
30 Sep 1739 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7429 |
16 |
PARADIS Etienne |
30 Sep 1748 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I54589 |
17 |
PULSIFER John |
30 Sep 1750 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7461 |
18 |
DEMING Benjamin |
30 Sep 1753 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I22034 |
19 |
BOOTH Simeon |
30 Sep 1763 | I41132 | |
20 |
EASTMAN Ruth |
30 Sep 1769 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I16171 |
21 |
ROOT Orlando |
30 Sep 1779 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30209 |
22 |
PAGE Almira |
30 Sep 1789 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40646 |
23 |
COIT Elizabeth |
30 Sep 1793 | Johnson, Lamoille Co., VT | I16236 |
24 |
RANSOM Julia |
30 Sep 1794 | I40404 | |
25 |
GUNN Cyrus |
30 Sep 1805 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30042 |
26 |
ROOT Mary |
30 Sep 1807 | I13732 | |
27 |
Wells Jane |
30 Sep 1807 | Scotland | I53227 |
28 |
DAVISSON Moses E. |
30 Sep 1812 | Clark Co., OH | I36670 |
29 |
TYLER Fisher Metcalf |
30 Sep 1815 | Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | I41767 |
30 |
Anable Anna Maria Stafford |
30 Sep 1818 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I53537 |
31 |
JOHNSON Harriet |
30 Sep 1821 | I15119 | |
32 |
CALKINS Martin |
30 Sep 1823 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43360 |
33 |
STRONG Orren Russell |
30 Sep 1824 | Gaines, Orleans Co., NY | I28597 |
34 |
GORDON Merriet |
30 Sep 1825 | Russelltown, Quebec, Canada | I26671 |
35 |
BRADISH George L |
30 Sep 1827 | Elk Creek, Erie Co., PA | I32304 |
36 |
SHEPARD Mahala Viola |
30 Sep 1827 | Gallipolis, Gallia Co., OH | I19278 |
37 |
LOVETT William E |
30 Sep 1829 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I26374 |
38 |
OSTRANDER Joseph Brainard |
30 Sep 1830 | Eaton, Madison Co., NY | I33331 |
39 |
AMES Emily |
30 Sep 1831 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29013 |
40 |
LYMAN Thomas J |
30 Sep 1833 | NY | I14810 |
41 |
LINCOLN Julia E. |
30 Sep 1836 | Ionia, Ionia Co., MI | I43252 |
42 |
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth |
30 Sep 1841 | NY | I21141 |
43 |
PULSIFER John Alfred |
30 Sep 1842 | Whitehall, NY | I7468 |
44 |
PULSIFER Marcia E. |
30 Sep 1842 | Sumner, ME | I7638 |
45 |
STONE Albert Wells |
30 Sep 1842 | Burton, MI | I31535 |
46 |
INGERSOLL Lucy Maria |
30 Sep 1847 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13966 |
47 |
LYMAN Byron Austin |
30 Sep 1847 | MA | I14656 |
48 |
MORLEY George Franklin |
30 Sep 1852 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29576 |
49 |
PULSIFER Isabel |
30 Sep 1853 | I7396 | |
50 |
DAVISON Nathan D. |
30 Sep 1855 | MI | I34840 |
51 |
LOUD Lucy Jerusha |
30 Sep 1855 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14652 |
52 |
DIBBLE Lettie |
30 Sep 1858 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I19337 |
53 |
PAGE Melissa Susan |
30 Sep 1860 | I15980 | |
54 |
ARMS Winthrop Tyler |
30 Sep 1861 | MA | I29279 |
55 |
MIX Henry Hart |
30 Sep 1861 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16508 |
56 |
TOWNE Charles R. |
30 Sep 1862 | I35548 | |
57 |
CUSHMAN Ralph Henry |
30 Sep 1864 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33628 |
58 |
POSS Anthony |
30 Sep 1864 | Carrolltown, PA | I6627 |
59 |
HURST Sarah Ann (Annie) |
30 Sep 1867 | Savannah, Andrew Co., MO | I35861 |
60 |
COX Phoebe Ann |
30 Sep 1870 | Overton, St. Joseph, Clark Co., NV | I30361 |
61 |
STEINER Elizabeth |
30 Sep 1871 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56775 |
62 |
MORLEY Editha Anne |
30 Sep 1875 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30000 |
63 |
ARMS Nettie Mabel |
30 Sep 1879 | I30901 | |
64 |
CLARK Joseph Crawford |
30 Sep 1885 | Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT | I30038 |
65 |
RICHARDS Willard |
30 Sep 1887 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30416 |
66 |
TABER Loren Bennett |
30 Sep 1887 | Oroville, Butte Co., CA | I33389 |
67 |
Harvey Della |
30 Sep 1893 | Twn Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49868 |
68 |
Gleason Thomas |
30 Sep 1895 | Beecher Falls, Vt | I55919 |
69 |
Raue Benno |
30 Sep 1895 | Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | I52955 |
70 |
CROCKER Lewis Safford |
30 Sep 1903 | I35212 | |
71 |
LUSSIER Laurenda |
30 Sep 1904 | St-Dominique De Bagot, QC | I5308 |
Matches 1 to 34 of 34
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de ARLES Teutberga |
30 Sep 0948 | I23348 | |
2 |
of BARCELON Borrell II Count |
30 Sep 0992 | I24885 | |
3 |
De SPENSER Eleanor |
30 Sep 1328 | London, Middlesex, England | I34365 |
4 |
LE DESPENCER Edward I |
30 Sep 1342 | I22115 | |
5 |
HYDE William |
30 Sep 1640 | I39314 | |
6 |
BONNET Melin Melanie |
30 Sep 1703 | Charlesbourg, PQ, Canada | I1172 |
7 |
ROBINSON George |
30 Sep 1724 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45372 |
8 |
OBER Benjamin |
30 Sep 1757 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I5991 |
9 |
SARGENT Benjamin |
30 Sep 1776 | I41365 | |
10 |
MOSELEY Maria |
30 Sep 1818 | I16148 | |
11 |
BLACKMER William N. |
30 Sep 1843 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA | I40104 |
12 |
FREEMAN Sarah Ann |
30 Sep 1843 | Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | I3214 |
13 |
Rebecca, |
30 Sep 1844 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I169 |
14 |
BLACKMER George or William Nelson |
30 Sep 1845 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA | I40106 |
15 |
DIBBLE Lamont Dewey |
30 Sep 1856 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I19361 |
16 |
DE WITT William |
30 Sep 1870 | I15486 | |
17 |
FARLING Marie |
30 Sep 1871 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI | I49777 |
18 |
Harter Mary Hicks |
30 Sep 1878 | I50599 | |
19 |
DAVISSON Martha R. |
30 Sep 1879 | I36745 | |
20 |
RATHBUN Alva |
30 Sep 1879 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I17552 |
21 |
WINANT Jesse Oakley |
30 Sep 1882 | New York City, NY | I22233 |
22 |
PACKARD William H. |
30 Sep 1889 | OH | I41481 |
23 |
LYMAN Edward Elisha |
30 Sep 1892 | I15312 | |
24 |
LYMAN Eliza Hubbard |
30 Sep 1892 | I16039 | |
25 |
(Bahrau) Sophia Barron |
30 Sep 1896 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54711 |
26 |
ALLEN Annie Maria |
30 Sep 1905 | Corvallis, OR | I31388 |
27 |
FRENCH Sarah Jane |
30 Sep 1905 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27200 |
28 |
PULSIFER Guy George |
30 Sep 1919 | Wickburg, AL | I7308 |
29 |
WOODWORTH Isaac Johnson |
30 Sep 1939 | Beverly Hills, CA | I33669 |
30 |
LEEDOM Clara Mae |
30 Sep 1948 | Newcastle, WY | I57562 |
31 |
STRANTZ Mathias |
30 Sep 1958 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56873 |
32 |
GRAFE Hattie Pauline |
30 Sep 1970 | Yamhill, OR | I57441 |
33 |
WIENECKE Emil |
30 Sep 1990 | I32064 | |
34 |
KIRBY JoAnn |
30 Sep 2019 | I56423 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mezeray Jean-Baptiste [II]
Massé Marie-Madeleine [II] |
30 Sep 1673 | Lieu indéterminé (au Québec) | I39614 I39622 |
2 |
BOND Thomas
WOOLSON Sarah |
30 Sep 1680 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I39340 I39339 |
3 |
Brown Boaz
Richards Mary |
30 Sep 1695 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I51471 I50919 |
4 |
AVERY Elisha
BABCOCK Elizabeth |
30 Sep 1714 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46412 I46288 |
5 |
Brainerd Jeremiah
Annable Mehitable |
30 Sep 1750 | East Haddom, Middlesex County, CT | I53371 I53646 |
6 |
Brown David
Monroe Abigail |
30 Sep 1756 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51001 I51005 |
7 |
WALKER Stephen
DAVISON Lois |
30 Sep 1762 | I34912 I34911 | |
8 |
RANSOM Amasa
ROOT Abigail |
30 Sep 1793 | Woodstock, VT | I40383 I40422 |
9 |
PARSONS Oliver
PASCO Vena |
30 Sep 1813 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41104 I41049 |
10 |
SARGENT Henry
HOLMAN Mary Moore |
30 Sep 1830 | Springfield, MA | I41551 I41424 |
11 |
HERRICK Rufus
DRAKE Sophia |
30 Sep 1838 | I14118 I14197 | |
12 |
WASHBURN Joseph
INGERSOLL Martha Ann |
30 Sep 1841 | Savannah, GA | I19968 I19967 |
13 |
EASTMAN Daniel
GALE Jane |
30 Sep 1851 | Aurora, IL | I43131 I42879 |
14 |
PARTRIDGE Albert
BRADISH Eunice |
30 Sep 1852 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I32827 I32933 |
15 |
GREENE John Morton
DICKINSON Louisa |
30 Sep 1857 | I16229 I16207 | |
16 |
MIX George Henry
HUNTINGTON Sabeth |
30 Sep 1857 | Middletown, Des Moines, IA | I16524 I16480 |
17 |
GUNN Frederick Arthur
SHUMAKER Rose |
30 Sep 1888 | I29896 I29920 | |
18 |
TAYLOR Milton W.
PULSIFER Amanda May |
30 Sep 1888 | St. Croix, WI | I37218 I6798 |
19 |
EASTMAN Osgood Tilton
BURNS Nellie Mckell |
30 Sep 1891 | I31830 I31690 | |
20 |
PATTERSON Alexander Josiah
AMES Carrie |
30 Sep 1891 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29186 I29007 |
21 |
SHEPARDSON Noah
HARE Louise |
30 Sep 1901 | Rockford, IL | I47167 I47147 |
22 |
La BATT William Henry
JENKINS Emily |
30 Sep 1902 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I4748 I4319 |
23 |
CLARK Richard Haslem
REID Maggie May |
30 Sep 1903 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30115 I29554 |
24 |
WAGER Benton H
ROBERTSON Katherine |
30 Sep 1903 | I30660 I30671 | |
25 |
WOOLF Milton Howe
FRANCE Iretta Narissa |
30 Sep 1908 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33105 I33119 |
26 |
EASTMAN John
SOHL Helen |
30 Sep 1913 | Columbus, Franklin Co., OH | I31689 I31759 |