Print Bookmark

Calendar


    January 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BRADISH (1830)   Dora (1862)   Matilda (1847)   ADCOCK Eunice S (1900)   ALLEN Elbert C (1892)   Anable Winnifred C. (1896)   AVERY Mary (1747)   BEAULIEU Joseph Hudon Dit (1716)   BELLINGER Jessie (1881)   Bent John (1635)   BERBER Sarah J. (1843)   BOSWORTH Beulah (1757)   BOUCHER Marie Laura (Aurora) (1900)   Brown Charles Darwin (1878)   Brown Isaac (1784)   Brown John Henry (1859)   Brown Juliette Eunice (1859)   BUTTON Eddie J. (1870)   CASON Albert R (1885)   CASON Della M (1892)   COLLINS Susie Pearl (1902)   COOPER Margaret (1843)   CROSS Cordelia (1868)   DAVIS Myrtle E (1890)   DAVISON Lela B. (1891)   DAVISSON Edgar G. (1869)   DAVISSON Mary R. (1819)   DAVISSON Orville J. (1860)   EASTMAN Benjamin (1718)   FARNHAM Simeon (1798)   FLOYD Lucy (1800)   FOSTER Timothy (1681)   FREEMAN Dwight (1842)   HAMMON Grant (1870)   HATCH Elnora E. (1850)   HAWKINS Phebe (1732)   HILLIARD Frank C (1850)   HOLT Eunice W.F. (1848)   HOWE Maude S (1879)   Hughes Edward (1860)   HUTCHINSON Ellen J (1831)   INGRAHAM James (1750)   KEENE Mary (1793)   LAW Burley A. (1893)   Loghry William Anson (1784)   LYNCH Frank D (1868)   MADDOX Armur P (1880)   MARSH Joannah (1784)   Méthot Marie-Charlotte-Agn... (1695)   McDonald John S. (1860)   MERZ Julius K (1864)   MILLS Effie (1860)   MILLS Grace (1854)   NUTTER W. Henderson (1877)   of NAVARRE Juana Princess (1270)   PADDOCK Freeman (1892)   PARIS Julie (1838)   PLANTAGENET-BEAUFORT Thomas (1376)   PRESSLER Charles (1892)   PULSIFER Jonathan (1765)   PULSIFER Leonard (1823)   PULSIFER Virginia Estelle (1864)   ROOT Ethel M (1892)   ROOT William Nathaniel (1840)   SAUVAL Henry (1871)   SHEPARDSON Charles N (1896)   SHEPARDSON John (1670)   SILLOWAY Fayette S. (1850)   SNOOK Henry Edgar (1860)   SPERRY Mary (1857)   Sr. Obadiah Davisson (1719)   Sr. Rex Frank ADAMS (1914)   TAYLOR Elizabeth Clap (1811)   Trudeau Arthur (1880)   Vassall Girl (1719)   Vassall Sarah (1719)   Warren Nathanel (1622)   WASHBURN Hepsibah (1683)   WELLMAN Joseph (1781)   Willard Aaron (1700)   WINANT Charles E (1868)   WOOD Alonzo (1808)   Wright Zelinda (1803)   (Godin) Charles Gaudin (1712)   ALLEN Albert B (1892)   Allen Hatch Amy (1762)   Anable Forrest J. (1983)   ANDREWS Cynthia (1867)   AVERY Desire (1831)   AVERY Thankful (1813)   BARNETT Clairbel S. (1989)   BEAULIEU Catherine (1902)   BEAULIEU Catherine Marguerit... (1754)   BEAULIEU Roland E. (1903)   BECKMAN Helen (1985)   Bent Marie (1598)   BOOTH Alonzo R. (1858)   BRADISH Albert (1985)   BRIGGS Maude O. (1979)   Brown Samuel Henry (1936)   Brown, 3rd. Eleazer (1747)   COLE Jonathan (1785)   COOKE Elisha (1799)   CROSS Cordelia (1928)   CURTIS Jesse (1777)   CURTIS Nathaniel (1760)   DANIELS Sarah (1717)   DAVISON Daniel (1803)   DAVISON Susan (1846)   DAVISSON Gladys Mae (1976)   DAVISSON James Christopher (1920)   DAVISSON Marjorie (1987)   DAVISSON Sarah Alice (1923)   De CLIFFORD Maud (1282)   DEWEY Daniel (1716)   DEWEY Medora DeEtte (1975)   DEWEY Mercy (1767)   EDMONDSON Charles Hewitt (1967)   ESTEY Minnie Lodema . (1926)   FULLER Josiah (1753)   GUNN Robert Elliott (1930)   HALE Harry S (1893)   HILL Joseph (1882)   HILLS George Tracy (1938)   HOLMES Elkanah (1832)   Hopkins Damaris (1665)   HOUSTON Mary M. (1939)   INGRAHAM Abigail (1836)   KELLSON Anne (1799)   KRAFT Ernest (Dick) (1981)   Lambert-Champagne Masrie-Th... (1752)   LARSON Robert (1965)   LAW Byrl L. (1982)   LEWIS Matthew (1894)   LOOMIS Philander D. (1858)   LYMAN Moses Watson (1899)   MACE Franklin D. (1967)   MALLORY John Nelson (1915)   MARQUARD Arabella (1940)   MAXWELL Harold A (1959)   METCALF Lucie (1821)   NUTTER Lydia Idell (1978)   ODEKIRK John Heber (1941)   ORTEGO Josephine (1961)   PALMER Dora Mae (1973)   PARSONS Abigail (1845)   PETTIT Hannah (1948)   PIER George Allen (1958)   POST Chloe (1839)   PULSIFER Isaac (1789)   RATHBUN Deetta (1927)   ROOT Hattiebelle (1868)   ROOT Walter Smead (1915)   SEVERANCE Henry (1892)   SLATTERY Kenneth Erle (1985)   SMITH Athalia (1877)   STINESPRING Clifford Hayward (1968)   TAPLEY Peletiah Jr. (1878)   TAYLER Iral Davis (1982)   TAYLOR Iral Davis (1982)   Trefflé dit Rotot Franço... (1703)   TROUGH Lloyd J. (1927)   WANDIN Iva Britta (1998)   BERUBE Jean / HUDON Victoire (1792)   BLAKE Harry Wilmarth / PULSI... (1897)   BROWN Wright Samuel / NEWLAN... (1770)   DUDLEY Stephen / FREEMAN Mar... (1853)   PIER George / PIER Amy R (1858)   SHEPARD William Chauncey / W... (1829)   PLANTAGENET Richard II / Ann... (1382)   POST David / POST Lucrecia (1788)   MCFEE Joel Nason / HOOPER Co... (1929)   RAVLIN Lawrence / HUTCHINSON... (1776)   KING Abraham Lincoln / BUSSE... (1888)   ABBOT John / FARNHAM Abigail (1712)   SARGENT Samuel / SOUTHWORTH ... (1791)   EASTMAN Benjamin / PITTS Eli... (1807)   SHIPMAN Azariah Booth / CLAR... (1828)   MERRILL Thomas / AVERY Ann (1759)   COLLLINS William / PRESTON J... (1804)