Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
WOODBURY Hannah
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
WOODBURY Hannah
[1]
OBER John
b. 01 Jun 1673 d. 29 May 1744
2
OBER Anna
[1.1]
b. 12 Sep 1697
2
OBER John
[1.2]
b. 20 Sep 1699 d. 15 Nov 1767
TUCK Mary
b. Abt 21 Jan 1702 d. 09 Dec 1768
3
OBER John
[1.2.1]
b. Abt 15 Jan 1720
+
THORNDYKE Anna
3
OBER Mary
[1.2.2]
b. 03 May 1723
+
KIMBALL Oliver
3
OBER Elizabeth
[1.2.3]
b. 26 Dec 1724
+
SMITH Benjamin
3
OBER Israel
[1.2.4]
b. 27 Oct 1726
PITTMAN Mary
b. 18 Aug 1728
4
OBER Mary
[1.2.4.1]
b. 10 Aug 1745
4
OBER Hannah
[1.2.4.2]
b. Abt 14 Feb 1746
4
OBER Benjamin
[1.2.4.3]
b. 03 Sep 1749 d. 01 Dec 1749
4
OBER John
[1.2.4.4]
b. 19 Dec 1750 d. 24 Sep 1757
4
OBER Israel
[1.2.4.5]
b. 27 Nov 1752 d. 28 Sep 1757
4
OBER Benjamin
[1.2.4.6]
b. 06 Jan 1755 d. 30 Sep 1757
4
OBER James
[1.2.4.7]
b. 27 Aug 1756 d. 03 Oct 1757
4
OBER Susanna
[1.2.4.8]
b. 30 May 1758 d. 22 Mar 1789
GAGE Abner
b. 22 Jun 1753 d. 1814
5
GAGE Susan
[1.2.4.8.1]
b. Bef 1780
+
HULL Israel
b. 29 Oct 1776
5
GAGE Daniel
[1.2.4.8.2]
b. 1780 d. 1854
+
SHAW Polly
d. 1828
5
GAGE Polly
[1.2.4.8.3]
b. 16 Jul 1782 d. 20 Mar 1857
+
DINSMOOR Phineas
b. 29 Dec 1771 d. 06 May 1823
5
GAGE Abner
[1.2.4.8.4]
b. 24 Sep 1784 d. 01 Dec 1854
+
HASELTINE Judith
b. 01 May 1790 d. 24 Jan 1864
5
GAGE Joseph
[1.2.4.8.5]
b. 11 Feb 1789 d. 19 Jul 1861
+
SPRAGUE Calista Esther
b. 19 Mar 1791 d. 04 Feb 1842
4
OBER Abigail
[1.2.4.9]
b. 08 Aug 1760
+
KELLEY Richard
4
OBER Lydia
[1.2.4.10]
b. 02 Dec 1761
HULL Israel
b. 02 Feb 1754
5
HULL Israel
[1.2.4.10.1]
b. 29 Oct 1776
+
GAGE Susan
b. Bef 1780
4
OBER Sarah
[1.2.4.11]
b. 14 Aug 1763 d. Abt Dec 1798
PULSIFER Richard
b. 05 Jul 1766 d. 21 Jan 1846
5
PULSIFER Anna Ober
[1.2.4.11.1]
b. 07 Nov 1791 d. 13 Jan 1849
SPILLER William Vennen
b. 01 Jan 1790 d. 06 Apr 1864
6
SPILLER Hepzibah
[1.2.4.11.1.1]
b. 1809 d. 1896
+
STANLEY Joseph
+
PINGREE Jewett
6
SPILLER William Baker
[1.2.4.11.1.2]
b. 14 Apr 1812 d. 10 Feb 1891
WARDEN Elizabeth
7
SPILLER Lavina D.
[1.2.4.11.1.2.1]
b. 05 Sep 1830
7
SPILLER Hannah Elizabeth
[1.2.4.11.1.2.2]
b. 06 May 1835
6
SPILLER Lucy Wood
[1.2.4.11.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1814
+
BROWN John P.
+
WOOD Samuel
6
SPILLER Lydia Ann Cummings
[1.2.4.11.1.4]
b. 24 Jul 1816
+
PACKARD Humphrey T.
+
MARTIN Charles
+
CHAPMAN Jedediah
+
HENDERSON James Alexander
6
SPILLER Richard Pulsifer
[1.2.4.11.1.5]
b. 17 May 1819 d. 24 May 1897
JEWETT Charlotte F.
7
SPILLER Charlotte Frances
[1.2.4.11.1.5.1]
b. 19 Mar 1841
7
SPILLER John Swift
[1.2.4.11.1.5.2]
b. 28 Dec 1843
7
SPILLER Augustus Henry
[1.2.4.11.1.5.3]
b. 09 Apr 1845
6
SPILLER George W.
[1.2.4.11.1.6]
b. 05 Jan 1821 d. 19 Mar 1891
+
DAVIS Jane
6
SPILLER Mary Jane
[1.2.4.11.1.7]
b. 20 Sep 1824 d. 04 Jun 1896
+
RUTHERFORD John W.
6
SPILLER John Elbridge
[1.2.4.11.1.8]
b. 20 May 1829
+
Unknown
6
SPILLER Hannah Lucinda
[1.2.4.11.1.9]
b. 03 Oct 1835 d. 02 Feb 1887
+
EVANS Alpheus D.
NOYES Henry
b. Abt 1840 d. 10 Nov 1892
7
NOYES Charles Winfred
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1]
b. 23 Oct 1874 d. 06 Jul 1944
BECK Hattie M.
8
NOYES Isabelle Clifton
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1]
b. 07 Apr 1897 d. 15 Dec 1996
LAWSON Fred Richard
b. 29 Oct 1892 d. 13 Aug 1953
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.1]
Living
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.1.1]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.1.2]
BREMNER David
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.1.2.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.1.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.1.2.3]
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.1.9.1.1.2]
5
PULSIFER Elizabeth A.
[1.2.4.11.2]
b. Abt 1792
+
MERRILL Daniel
5
PULSIFER Amos
[1.2.4.11.3]
b. Abt 1796 d. 1873
OBER Sally
b. Abt 1796 d. 04 Feb 1849
6
PULSIFER Leonard
[1.2.4.11.3.1]
b. 27 Apr 1815 d. 10 May 1873
ELLIOTT Mary Ann
b. 21 Oct 1822 d. 09 Nov 1880
7
PULSIFER Besty Ann
[1.2.4.11.3.1.1]
b. Mar 1842 d. 04 Nov 1864
7
PULSIFER Charles Melvin
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2]
b. 08 Mar 1849 d. 29 Jan 1929
SMITH Mary Adeline
b. 02 Feb 1849 d. 30 Jun 1924
8
PULSIFER Minnie Eloise
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.1]
b. 10 Aug 1869
+
BUTTON Eddie J.
b. Jan 1870
8
PULSIFER Charles Franklin
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2]
b. 22 Aug 1870 d. 05 Sep 1963
TEACHOUT Lena Adell
b. 14 May 1877 d. 24 Feb 1962
9
PULSIFER Ruth Violet
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.1]
b. 25 Aug 1896 d. 29 Feb 1912
9
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2]
b. 08 Nov 1900 d. 19 Aug 1981
BAILEY John L.
10
BAILEY Henry
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.1]
10
BAILEY John
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.2]
10
BAILEY Keith
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.3]
10
BAILEY Marjory
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.4]
+
UNKNOWN Green
10
BAILEY Martha
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.5]
10
BAILEY Maynard
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.6]
10
BAILEY Violet
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.2.7]
9
PULSIFER Clifford Leo
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3]
b. 29 Oct 1903 d. 31 Dec 1995
PITCHER Helen Lucille
b. 11 Jun 1907
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.1]
MURPHY Catherine
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.1.1]
WOODWARD James
12
WOODWARD Jacquelin
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.1.1.1]
12
WOODWARD Jamie
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.1.1.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.1.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.1]
BENNETT Richard
12
BENNETT Brandy
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.1.1]
12
BENNETT Chrystal Lane
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.1.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.4]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.5]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.2.6]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.3]
WALES Glen
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.3.1]
+
JACKMAN Randy
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.3.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.3.3]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4]
Joyce,
11
PULSIFER Anthony
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.1]
11
PULSIFER Dawn
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.2]
11
PULSIFER Linda Helen
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.3]
11
PULSIFER Lonnie
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.4]
11
PULSIFER Pamela
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.5]
11
PULSIFER Sandy
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.6]
+
WHITKOP Mark
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.4.7]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.5]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.5.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.5.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.5.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.5.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.6]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.6.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.6.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.7]
SCHROEDER Joyce Joanne
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.7.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.7.2]
11
PULSIFER Lisa Marie
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.7.3]
b. 23 Aug 1966 d. 23 Aug 1966
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.7.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.8]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.8.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.8.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.8.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.8.4]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.8.5]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.9]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.9.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.9.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.9.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.9.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.10]
LUCAS Joan Elaine
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.10.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.10.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.10.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.3.10.4]
9
PULSIFER Aletha Maude
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.4]
b. 20 Sep 1905 d. 22 Oct 1906
9
PULSIFER Merel Wolcotte
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.5]
b. 21 Jan 1908
LOOMIS Violet
b. 09 Apr 1911
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.5.1]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.5.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.5.3]
9
PULSIFER Claud
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.6]
b. 15 Nov 1909
BLOOMINSTALK Wilma
10
PULSIFER Deborah
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.6.1]
10
PULSIFER Elizabeth
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.6.2]
+
WILSON John
10
PULSIFER Glenda
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.6.3]
10
PULSIFER Melvin
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.6.4]
10
PULSIFER Nathan
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.6.5]
+
Unk. Dinah
9
PULSIFER Carl William
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.7]
b. 25 Apr 1912
+
MITTEN Ann
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8]
THOMPSON Arnold
10
THOMPSON Allen
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8.1]
+
Cathy,
10
THOMPSON Arnold
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8.2]
+
Norma,
10
THOMPSON Danny
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8.3]
10
THOMPSON Donny
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8.4]
10
THOMPSON Duwayne
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8.5]
+
Linda
10
THOMPSON Richard
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.2.8.6]
+
GREEN Leslie
8
PULSIFER Mable Iola
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.3]
b. 12 Oct 1873
FREELAND Robert W.
b. 1874
9
FREELAND Raymond
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.3.1]
UNKNOWN Lena
10
FREELAND Audrey
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.3.1.1]
8
PULSIFER Fred Roy
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.4]
b. 30 May 1876 d. 18 Jan 1943
+
CLAWSON Nellie Abigail
b. Mar 1876
8
PULSIFER Daisy Mae
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.5]
b. 13 Aug 1880
+
Acre,
Birch,
9
BIRCH Hazel D.
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.5.1]
MANN Edward W.
b. 1875
9
MANN Charles
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.5.2]
9
MANN Phillip
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.5.3]
8
PULSIFER Alfred Merel
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.6]
b. 13 Apr 1885 d. 24 Jan 1887
8
PULSIFER Alfred Wise
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7]
b. 26 Jun 1887 d. 30 Jan 1973
MALLORY Ethel Mae
b. 14 Jan 1900 d. 12 Apr 1968
9
PULSIFER Norma Idell
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.1]
b. 12 Jan 1920 d. 05 Jul 1994
CHICKLIN Charles
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.1.1]
GUMMERE Clarence Moe
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.1.2]
+
KNAPP Wally
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.1.3]
9
PULSIFER Russell Alfred
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2]
b. 14 Feb 1921 d. 30 Apr 1991
Living
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.1.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.1.2]
DELOOFF Norma Jean
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.2]
GRIEVES Victor
11
GRIEVES Christopher T.
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.2.1]
b. 16 Sep 1980 d. 16 Sep 1980
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.2.3]
TAYLOR Ronald
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.2.4]
Living
10
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.3]
b. 08 Jan 1951 d. 15 Aug 2014
Living
11
PEARO Tracy Lynn
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.3.1]
b. 12 Oct 1971 d. 15 Jun 1998
Living
12
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.3.1.1]
+
Living
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.3.2]
Living
11
LEUTZ II John
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.3.3]
+
Linda
11
LEUTZ Keith
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.3.4]
+
Rebecca
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.4]
HOFFMAN Sally
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.4.1]
ANTCLIFF Evangeline May
11
PULSIFER Brian Scott
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.4.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.4.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.4.4]
Living
10
PULSIFER Debby
[1.2.4.11.3.1.2.7.2.5]
7
PULSIFER Annetta
[1.2.4.11.3.1.3]
b. 22 Jan 1852 d. 08 Jul 1855
7
PULSIFER Nettie
[1.2.4.11.3.1.4]
b. 1854 d. Bef 1870
7
PULSIFER William Edson
[1.2.4.11.3.1.5]
b. 26 Dec 1859 d. 11 May 1933
CHADWICK Emma
b. Mar 1863 d. 1914
8
PULSIFER Eva
[1.2.4.11.3.1.5.1]
b. Apr 1881
BAILEY Arthur H.
b. Feb 1864
9
BAILEY Geraldine
[1.2.4.11.3.1.5.1.1]
9
BAILEY Wilma
[1.2.4.11.3.1.5.1.2]
7
PULSIFER Lottie
[1.2.4.11.3.1.6]
b. 19 Nov 1861 d. 03 May 1917
HOFFMAN Edgar D.
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 10 Sep 1946
8
HOFFMAN Cora M.
[1.2.4.11.3.1.6.1]
b. 01 Jul 1883 d. 23 Nov 1971
+
LINDSEY Charles W.
b. 14 Oct 1883 d. 01 Oct 1962
8
HOFFMAN Vernon M.
[1.2.4.11.3.1.6.2]
b. Aug 1886 d. 23 Jun 1962
+
INEZ Ethel
b. 1884 d. 09 Oct 1940
6
PULSIFER Henry
[1.2.4.11.3.2]
b. 1817 d. Abt 1863
WILKINS Elizabeth
b. 17 Feb 1824 d. 30 May 1901
7
PULSIFER Cynthia
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1]
b. 10 Oct 1841 d. 20 May 1882
OBER Milo
b. 24 Apr 1841 d. 09 Apr 1912
8
OBER Guy J.
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.1]
8
OBER Henry Milo
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.2]
b. 05 Aug 1861
8
OBER Nancy
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.3]
b. 1863
8
OBER Jennie
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.4]
b. 1865
8
OBER Vinnie
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.5]
b. 1867
8
OBER Nora
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.6]
b. 1870
8
OBER William
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.7]
b. 1872
8
OBER Mable O.
[1.2.4.11.3.2.1.8]
b. 1878
7
PULSIFER Charles Orville
[1.2.4.11.3.2.2]
b. 28 Apr 1844 d. 10 Mar 1905
HOPKINS Aura Anna
b. 1856
8
PULSIFER Harry Hopkins
[1.2.4.11.3.2.2.1]
b. 16 Dec 1885
8
PULSIFER Walter Guy
[1.2.4.11.3.2.2.2]
b. 15 Jun 1891
+
UNKNOWN Alice M.
7
PULSIFER Reynaldo
[1.2.4.11.3.2.3]
b. 15 Sep 1848 d. 04 Apr 1854
7
PULSIFER Helen F.
[1.2.4.11.3.2.4]
b. 12 Feb 1851 d. 20 Feb 1929
+
SMITH Frank W.
b. Nov 1854
7
PULSIFER Elizabeth
[1.2.4.11.3.2.5]
b. 03 Dec 1852 d. 10 Jul 1927
+
FROST Frank D.
6
PULSIFER ANSEL (Anthony)
[1.2.4.11.3.3]
b. 1819 d. Abt 1873
NICHOLS Tamson D.
b. 1819 d. 04 Nov 1893
7
PULSIFER Henry Albert
[1.2.4.11.3.3.1]
b. 1842 d. 26 Jun 1863
7
PULSIFER Marshall Prentis
[1.2.4.11.3.3.2]
b. 1844 d. 11 Mar 1920
CASWELL Harriet Jane
8
PULSIFER Orville
[1.2.4.11.3.3.2.1]
b. 1864
+
Ida
8
PULSIFER Nettie May
[1.2.4.11.3.3.2.2]
b. 01 Aug 1871
+
HENKE William C.
d. Bef 1930
8
PULSIFER Nelson
[1.2.4.11.3.3.2.3]
b. 15 Jul 1873
8
PULSIFER Melvin L.
[1.2.4.11.3.3.2.4]
b. 14 May 1878 d. 15 Aug 1882
+
CARLIN Louella
7
PULSIFER Emergene
[1.2.4.11.3.3.3]
b. 1848
+
HASTINGS George W.
7
PULSIFER Amanda May
[1.2.4.11.3.3.4]
b. May 1850 d. 01 Sep 1932
+
TAYLOR Milton W.
b. 1854
7
PULSIFER Almonde
[1.2.4.11.3.3.5]
b. 1853
7
PULSIFER Frances L.
[1.2.4.11.3.3.6]
b. 1855 d. 26 May 1910
PURDY Bradley H.
b. 19 Jan 1851 d. 19 Aug 1920
8
PURDY Bradley J.
[1.2.4.11.3.3.6.1]
7
PULSIFER Lovina (Vina)
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7]
b. 18 Dec 1860 d. 10 Sep 1939
SMITH George H.
b. 17 May 1864 d. 05 Jun 1934
8
SMITH Hazel
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1]
b. 19 Oct 1889 d. 14 Nov 1978
SMITH Sprague W.
b. 18 Aug 1887 d. 12 Oct 1968
9
SMITH Udal Sprague
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1]
b. 02 Oct 1911 d. 04 Jun 1984
+
HARDING Zona
EKSTROM Ruth Mamie
b. 15 May 1919 d. 09 May 2003
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.1]
FREEMAN Charles Robert
b. 15 Dec 1931 d. 25 Sep 2005
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.1.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.1.2]
+
Living
+
HILL George
b. 30 Aug 1942 d. 01 Oct 2015
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.2]
KOTKE Gotlieb (Gub) John
d. 04 Oct 1982
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.2.1]
12
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.2.1.1]
12
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.2.1.2]
12
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.2.1.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.1.2.2]
+
Living
9
SMITH Orrin (Kenny)
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2]
b. 28 Oct 1914 d. 14 Oct 1971
SMITH Florence K.
10
SMITH Ginger Arver
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.1]
+
ARVER David
10
SMITH Eileen
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.2]
Dale
11
Wanda
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.2.1]
11
Darla
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.2.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.3.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.2.3.2]
9
SMITH Bonnie Hazel
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3]
b. 21 Jan 1918 d. 07 Feb 2001
RICHMOND Fay Henry
10
RICHMOND Bonnie Fay
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.1]
BROWNHILL Maury
11
BROWNHILL unknown
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.1.1]
11
BROWNHILL Unknown
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.1.2]
+
ECKERT Wesley Howard
10
RICHMOND Kelly
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.2]
+
COCHRELL Steve
10
RICHMOND Ray
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.3]
11
Unknown
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.3.1]
11
Unknown
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.3.2]
11
Unknown
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.1.3.3.3]
8
SMITH Harold Purdy
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2]
b. 06 Sep 1891 d. 20 Jun 1957
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia
b. 08 Oct 1891 d. 19 Nov 1994
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.1]
CIERNIA Carl I.
10
CIERNIA Paul
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.1.1]
+
Kathy
9
SMITH Robert Eugene
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2]
b. 21 Sep 1919 d. 03 Oct 1986
TROJI Patricia
10
SMITH Dennis R.
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.1]
Carole
11
Daughter
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.1.1]
11
SON Twin
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.1.2]
11
SON Twin
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.1.3]
10
SMITH Susan
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.2]
+
HAUWILLER Richard
10
SMITH Sandra
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.3]
+
Sr. Rodney Enke
10
SMITH Gregory K.
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.2.4]
+
HAAS Tammy
9
SMITH Dorothy M.
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.3]
b. 14 Nov 1920 d. 30 Jan 1980
GABRIEL Carl
10
GABRIEL Gail
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.3.1]
+
ERICKSON Art
10
GABRIEL Terry
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.3.2]
+
ERICKSON Art
10
GABRIEL Thomas
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.3.3]
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.4]
unknown
10
SMITH Diane
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.4.1]
10
SMITH Donna
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.4.2]
10
SMITH Michael
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.2.4.3]
8
SMITH Warren LeRoy (Roy)
[1.2.4.11.3.3.7.3]
b. 11 Feb 1894 d. 19 Nov 1953
+
L. Anna
6
PULSIFER Lorenzo
[1.2.4.11.3.4]
b. Mar 1821 d. 31 Jan 1906
VANWERT Betsy
b. 1823 d. 10 May 1891
7
PULSIFER Laura A.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1]
b. 08 Sep 1843 d. 06 Jun 1880
PORTER Stillman Harrison
b. 15 Aug 1839 d. 30 Oct 1910
8
PORTER Frank Elvy
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.1]
b. 24 Nov 1869
8
PORTER William L.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.2]
b. 02 May 1872
8
PORTER Alice Amelia
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1876 d. 15 Jul 1929
MCMELLEN Edgar J.
b. 1866 d. 06 Jul 1923
9
MCMELLEN Edgar J.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.1]
b. 18 Mar 1890 d. 12 Mar 1954
+
WALKER Belle
+
UNKNOWN Lottie
+
JONES Myra
9
MCMELLEN Etherl Blanche
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2]
b. 09 Aug 1893 d. 24 Nov 1981
RAU Henry Bernard
b. 14 Nov 1895 d. 22 May 1982
10
RAU Arlene Joy
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.1]
b. 28 Aug 1916 d. 11 Aug 1971
+
ADAMS Melbourne
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.2]
+
CLINE Burdette Mason
10
RAU David Leland
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.3]
b. 06 Jan 1921 d. 31 Jan 1921
+
Person921
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4]
KIDDER Joseph W.
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4.1]
+
LESTER Sue Ann
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4.2]
+
BROWN Alyson Sue
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4.3]
+
SHERINGTON Cara
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4.4]
+
TOWERS Janet
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4.5]
HILLMAN John Robert
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.4.6]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.5]
+
SILVERNAIL Roberta Lee
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.1.3.2.6]
+
WIERENGA George P.
7
PULSIFER Myron Edgar
[1.2.4.11.3.4.2]
b. 10 Dec 1844 d. 29 Mar 1920
COLBURN Emaline
b. 06 Sep 1844 d. 03 May 1917
8
PULSIFER Jenny
[1.2.4.11.3.4.2.1]
b. 1869
+
WOODWARD J. Henry
b. 1868
7
PULSIFER William Perry
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3]
b. 16 Feb 1847 d. 08 Apr 1930
PROCTOR Eleanore "Ellen"
b. 07 Mar 1857 d. 07 Apr 1887
8
PULSIFER Flora
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.1]
b. 1875
8
PULCIPHER Cyrus H.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2]
b. 27 Jun 1878 d. 24 Jun 1950
CANNON Lillian Ann
b. 22 Apr 1883 d. 15 Feb 1971
9
PULCIPHER Pearl Ellen
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1]
b. 30 Dec 1908 d. 31 Oct 1993
SPAULDING Dorres Gerald
b. 08 May 1907 d. 03 Nov 1998
10
SPAULDING Lillian G.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.1]
b. 13 Jul 1934 d. 14 Oct 1947
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.2.1]
+
CHILDS Robert
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.2.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.2.4]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.2.5]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.3.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.3.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.3.3]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.5]
+
MASON Elbert S.
10
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.6]
OSHER Richard
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.6.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.6.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.1.6.3]
9
PULCIPHER Mary Hazel
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.2]
b. 11 Jan 1912 d. 07 Oct 1912
9
PULCIPHER Rosamond Beatrice "Eva Rose"
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.3]
b. 08 May 1914 d. 19 Jun 1995
+
CASKA Joseph Marshall
b. 04 May 1912 d. 10 Nov 1990
9
PULCIPHER Florence May
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.4]
b. 08 May 1918 d. 22 Jul 2011
LABATOR William Anthony
b. 26 Mar 1914 d. 26 Mar 1981
10
LATADOR Stella
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.4.1]
10
LATADOR William
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.4.2]
9
PULCIPHER Helen Edna
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.2.5]
b. 30 Apr 1922 d. 03 Jan 2003
+
LEAVENS George
8
PULSIFER Frederick William
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.3]
b. 08 May 1882 d. 06 Jun 1922
STEVENS Lucy M.
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.3.1]
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.3.2]
9
Living
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.3.3]
8
PULSIFER John
[1.2.4.11.3.4.3.4]
b. 07 Apr 1887 d. 07 Apr 1887
+
HANSEN Emma Jane
7
PULSIFER Mary
[1.2.4.11.3.4.4]
b. 15 Jun 1847
HALL Henry
b. 1846
8
HALL Nina A.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.4.1]
8
HALL Mary Alice
[1.2.4.11.3.4.4.2]
b. 1875 d. 1947
+
MOORE Delbert Ulysses
8
HALL Clayton H.
[1.2.4.11.3.4.4.3]
b. 1877 d. 1952
7
PULSIFER Marshall
[1.2.4.11.3.4.5]
b. 02 Dec 1851
7
PULSIFER Edna Lillian
[1.2.4.11.3.4.6]
b. 15 Jan 1857 d. 26 Feb 1939
7
PULSIFER Alameda
[1.2.4.11.3.4.7]
b. 03 Jul 1858 d. 08 Mar 1885
7
PULSIFER Virginia Estelle
[1.2.4.11.3.4.8]
b. Jan 1864 d. 1939
+
McCabe,
6
PULSIFER Lorinda
[1.2.4.11.3.5]
b. Abt 1823
+
GRIGGS Philander
d. 01 May 1847
6
PULSIFER Jane Susan
[1.2.4.11.3.6]
b. 07 Oct 1826 d. 24 Jan 1892
THRASHER George W.
b. 07 Aug 1821 d. 29 May 1871
7
THRASHER Amanda
[1.2.4.11.3.6.1]
b. 27 Sep 1850 d. 15 Jul 1920
HOOD James
8
HOOD Alma
[1.2.4.11.3.6.1.1]
b. 09 Apr 1881 d. 27 Sep 1881
8
HOOD Sherman
[1.2.4.11.3.6.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1882
8
HOOD Elmer C.
[1.2.4.11.3.6.1.3]
b. 16 Jun 1885
7
THRASHER George Anderson
[1.2.4.11.3.6.2]
b. 23 May 1852 d. 30 Jan 1891
GREY Sarah L.
8
THRASHER Frank J.
[1.2.4.11.3.6.2.1]
b. 1873
7
THRASHER Charles E.
[1.2.4.11.3.6.3]
b. 03 Apr 1854 d. 01 Jul 1931
+
GREY Ella
d. 10 May 1876
DOLPH Ida Estella
b. 11 May 1861 d. 08 Jan 1934
8
THRASHER Etta M.
[1.2.4.11.3.6.3.1]
8
THRASHER Herbert
[1.2.4.11.3.6.3.2]
b. 15 May 1881 d. 08 Sep 1970
+
JOHNSON Crystal
7
THRASHER Almia L.
[1.2.4.11.3.6.4]
b. 18 Oct 1856 d. 14 May 1863
7
THRASHER William Sherman
[1.2.4.11.3.6.5]
b. 05 Feb 1865 d. 06 Apr 1876
6
PULSIFER Lucinda
[1.2.4.11.3.7]
b. 26 Aug 1829 d. 26 Apr 1901
ESTEY Cephas Batte
b. 09 Mar 1827 d. 06 Aug 1908
7
ESTEY Lucinda
[1.2.4.11.3.7.1]
b. 05 May 1850 d. 12 Apr 1863
7
ESTEY Zada A.
[1.2.4.11.3.7.2]
b. 15 Jun 1852 d. 27 Oct 1865
7
ESTEY Mary A.
[1.2.4.11.3.7.3]
b. 03 Jun 1854 d. 27 Jul 1855
7
ESTEY Sarah E.
[1.2.4.11.3.7.4]
b. 26 Aug 1856 d. 26 Mar 1863
7
ESTEY Harry E.
[1.2.4.11.3.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1859 d. 19 Mar 1863
7
ESTEY Louisa
[1.2.4.11.3.7.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861
+
HOWELL David E.
d. 02 Oct 1900
7
ESTEY Loren Augustus
[1.2.4.11.3.7.7]
b. 20 Apr 1864
7
ESTEY Loretta Augusta
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8]
b. 20 Apr 1864 d. 07 Jan 1929
LUSE Benjamin Wiley
b. 03 Mar 1852 d. 12 Jan 1931
8
LUSE William Arthur
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.1]
b. 13 Jan 1884 d. 16 May 1967
+
LIONBAUGH Matti
8
LUSE Frank Elmer
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.2]
b. 14 Apr 1886 d. 16 Mar 1966
+
CHAMBERLAIN Freeda
d. 17 Jul 1968
8
LUSE Clarence Clyde
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.3]
b. 23 May 1892 d. 17 Jul 1968
+
SORENSEN Dagmar Rebecca
b. 07 May 1891 d. 20 May 1987
8
LUSE Clara Lucinda
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.4]
b. 06 Feb 1895 d. Feb 1969
+
WELDON Robert
8
LUSE Glenn G.
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.5]
b. 02 Mar 1897 d. 28 Dec 1901
8
LUSE Esther Ethel
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.6]
b. 15 Aug 1900
+
ALCOMB Eric
+
PERFECT Carl
8
LUSE Elizabeth Fern Gladys
[1.2.4.11.3.7.8.7]
b. 20 Apr 1904 d. May 1962
+
HAZEN Elmer Alvon
7
ESTEY Marshall
[1.2.4.11.3.7.9]
b. 21 Mar 1866
7
ESTEY William Sherman
[1.2.4.11.3.7.10]
b. 14 Jul 1868
7
ESTEY Minnie Lodema .
[1.2.4.11.3.7.11]
b. 17 Jun 1874 d. Jan 1926
+
KINCADE Thomas
6
PULSIFER Lavina
[1.2.4.11.3.8]
b. 20 Oct 1835 d. 22 Nov 1916
DUDLEY Alonzo C.
b. 21 Apr 1832 d. 19 Oct 1909
7
DUDLEY Emma I.
[1.2.4.11.3.8.1]
b. 02 Dec 1854 d. 22 Dec 1945
+
Rummell,
SMITH Joseph L.
b. 06 Aug 1848 d. 12 Aug 1904
8
SMITH Minerva L.
[1.2.4.11.3.8.1.1]
b. 1877
8
SMITH Gennie M.
[1.2.4.11.3.8.1.2]
b. 1879
7
DUDLEY Wesley
[1.2.4.11.3.8.2]
b. 1858
7
DUDLEY Lucy
[1.2.4.11.3.8.3]
b. 1860
7
DUDLEY Ellen
[1.2.4.11.3.8.4]
b. 1864
7
DUDLEY Rosa
[1.2.4.11.3.8.5]
b. 1867
7
DUDLEY Effie
[1.2.4.11.3.8.6]
b. 1871
+
BENSON Edytha
b. Aug 1803 d. 23 Feb 1888
5
PULSIFER Hannah H.
[1.2.4.11.4]
b. Abt Dec 1798 d. 29 Feb 1864
+
SWIFT John Hollis
b. 12 Dec 1799
4
OBER John
[1.2.4.12]
b. 05 Dec 1765
4
OBER Elizabeth
[1.2.4.13]
b. 07 Jan 1768
4
OBER Anna
[1.2.4.14]
b. 03 Dec 1769
4
OBER Israel
[1.2.4.15]
b. 10 Nov 1771
5
OBER Israel
[1.2.4.15.1]
b. 1795 d. 04 May 1870
+
SIMONDS Susannah
b. 01 Jul 1793
5
OBER John
[1.2.4.15.2]
b. 1792 d. 19 Jul 1875
KEYES Anis
d. 24 Mar 1874
6
OBER Almira
[1.2.4.15.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1816 d. 06 Apr 1894
+
CRAM William
b. Jul 1817 d. 29 Mar 1899
6
OBER Sarah
[1.2.4.15.2.2]
b. 1818 d. 20 May 1900
+
LAWRENCE James
b. 25 Mar 1818 d. 13 Apr 1887
5
OBER Benjamin
[1.2.4.15.3]
+
KIMBALL Elvina
5
OBER Samuel
[1.2.4.15.4]
b. 1799
5
OBER Israel
[1.2.4.15.5]
b. 1794 d. 1870
SIMONDS Susan
b. 01 Jul 1793
6
OBER William
[1.2.4.15.5.1]
b. 14 Oct 1816 d. 29 Dec 1882
GLIDDEN Fanny
b. 31 Dec 1822 d. 01 Feb 1906
7
OBER Henry
[1.2.4.15.5.1.1]
7
OBER Milo
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2]
b. 24 Apr 1841 d. 09 Apr 1912
PULSIFER Cynthia
b. 10 Oct 1841 d. 20 May 1882
8
OBER Guy J.
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.1]
8
OBER Henry Milo
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.2]
b. 05 Aug 1861
8
OBER Nancy
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.3]
b. 1863
8
OBER Jennie
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.4]
b. 1865
8
OBER Vinnie
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.5]
b. 1867
8
OBER Nora
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.6]
b. 1870
8
OBER William
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.7]
b. 1872
8
OBER Mable O.
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.8]
b. 1878
BROWN Jennie Almira
8
OBER Harry
[1.2.4.15.5.1.2.9]
b. 11 Dec 1887
7
OBER Miranda
[1.2.4.15.5.1.3]
b. 1844
6
OBER Israel
[1.2.4.15.5.2]
b. 1824 d. 02 Sep 1859
HAYDEN Maria
b. 1829 d. 06 Sep 1901
7
OBER James
[1.2.4.15.5.2.1]
b. 24 Mar 1845 d. 17 Dec 1924
+
NICHOLS Betsey
6
OBER Henry H.
[1.2.4.15.5.3]
b. 24 Apr 1828 d. 01 Feb 1913
5
OBER Sally
[1.2.4.15.6]
b. Abt 1796 d. 04 Feb 1849
PULSIFER Amos
b. Abt 1796 d. 1873
6
PULSIFER Leonard
[1.2.4.15.6.1]
b. 27 Apr 1815 d. 10 May 1873
ELLIOTT Mary Ann
b. 21 Oct 1822 d. 09 Nov 1880
7
PULSIFER Besty Ann
[1.2.4.15.6.1.1]
b. Mar 1842 d. 04 Nov 1864
7
PULSIFER Charles Melvin
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2]
b. 08 Mar 1849 d. 29 Jan 1929
SMITH Mary Adeline
b. 02 Feb 1849 d. 30 Jun 1924
8
PULSIFER Minnie Eloise
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.1]
b. 10 Aug 1869
+
BUTTON Eddie J.
b. Jan 1870
8
PULSIFER Charles Franklin
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2]
b. 22 Aug 1870 d. 05 Sep 1963
TEACHOUT Lena Adell
b. 14 May 1877 d. 24 Feb 1962
9
PULSIFER Ruth Violet
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.1]
b. 25 Aug 1896 d. 29 Feb 1912
9
PULSIFER Flossie Eleanor
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2]
b. 08 Nov 1900 d. 19 Aug 1981
BAILEY John L.
10
BAILEY Henry
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.1]
10
BAILEY John
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.2]
10
BAILEY Keith
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.3]
10
BAILEY Marjory
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.4]
+
UNKNOWN Green
10
BAILEY Martha
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.5]
10
BAILEY Maynard
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.6]
10
BAILEY Violet
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.2.7]
9
PULSIFER Clifford Leo
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3]
b. 29 Oct 1903 d. 31 Dec 1995
PITCHER Helen Lucille
b. 11 Jun 1907
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.1]
MURPHY Catherine
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.1.1]
WOODWARD James
12
WOODWARD Jacquelin
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.1.1.1]
12
WOODWARD Jamie
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.1.1.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.1.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.1]
BENNETT Richard
12
BENNETT Brandy
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.1.1]
12
BENNETT Chrystal Lane
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.1.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.4]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.5]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.2.6]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.3]
WALES Glen
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.3.1]
+
JACKMAN Randy
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.3.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.3.3]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4]
Joyce,
11
PULSIFER Anthony
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.1]
11
PULSIFER Dawn
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.2]
11
PULSIFER Linda Helen
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.3]
11
PULSIFER Lonnie
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.4]
11
PULSIFER Pamela
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.5]
11
PULSIFER Sandy
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.6]
+
WHITKOP Mark
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.4.7]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.5]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.5.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.5.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.5.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.5.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.6]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.6.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.6.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.7]
SCHROEDER Joyce Joanne
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.7.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.7.2]
11
PULSIFER Lisa Marie
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.7.3]
b. 23 Aug 1966 d. 23 Aug 1966
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.7.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.8]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.8.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.8.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.8.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.8.4]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.8.5]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.9]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.9.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.9.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.9.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.9.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.10]
LUCAS Joan Elaine
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.10.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.10.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.10.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.3.10.4]
9
PULSIFER Aletha Maude
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.4]
b. 20 Sep 1905 d. 22 Oct 1906
9
PULSIFER Merel Wolcotte
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.5]
b. 21 Jan 1908
LOOMIS Violet
b. 09 Apr 1911
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.5.1]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.5.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.5.3]
9
PULSIFER Claud
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.6]
b. 15 Nov 1909
BLOOMINSTALK Wilma
10
PULSIFER Deborah
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.6.1]
10
PULSIFER Elizabeth
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.6.2]
+
WILSON John
10
PULSIFER Glenda
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.6.3]
10
PULSIFER Melvin
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.6.4]
10
PULSIFER Nathan
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.6.5]
+
Unk. Dinah
9
PULSIFER Carl William
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.7]
b. 25 Apr 1912
+
MITTEN Ann
9
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8]
THOMPSON Arnold
10
THOMPSON Allen
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8.1]
+
Cathy,
10
THOMPSON Arnold
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8.2]
+
Norma,
10
THOMPSON Danny
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8.3]
10
THOMPSON Donny
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8.4]
10
THOMPSON Duwayne
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8.5]
+
Linda
10
THOMPSON Richard
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.2.8.6]
+
GREEN Leslie
8
PULSIFER Mable Iola
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.3]
b. 12 Oct 1873
FREELAND Robert W.
b. 1874
9
FREELAND Raymond
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.3.1]
UNKNOWN Lena
10
FREELAND Audrey
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.3.1.1]
8
PULSIFER Fred Roy
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.4]
b. 30 May 1876 d. 18 Jan 1943
+
CLAWSON Nellie Abigail
b. Mar 1876
8
PULSIFER Daisy Mae
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.5]
b. 13 Aug 1880
+
Acre,
Birch,
9
BIRCH Hazel D.
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.5.1]
MANN Edward W.
b. 1875
9
MANN Charles
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.5.2]
9
MANN Phillip
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.5.3]
8
PULSIFER Alfred Merel
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.6]
b. 13 Apr 1885 d. 24 Jan 1887
8
PULSIFER Alfred Wise
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7]
b. 26 Jun 1887 d. 30 Jan 1973
MALLORY Ethel Mae
b. 14 Jan 1900 d. 12 Apr 1968
9
PULSIFER Norma Idell
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.1]
b. 12 Jan 1920 d. 05 Jul 1994
CHICKLIN Charles
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.1.1]
GUMMERE Clarence Moe
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.1.2]
+
KNAPP Wally
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.1.3]
9
PULSIFER Russell Alfred
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2]
b. 14 Feb 1921 d. 30 Apr 1991
Living
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.1.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.1.2]
DELOOFF Norma Jean
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.2]
GRIEVES Victor
11
GRIEVES Christopher T.
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.2.1]
b. 16 Sep 1980 d. 16 Sep 1980
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.2.3]
TAYLOR Ronald
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.2.4]
Living
10
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.3]
b. 08 Jan 1951 d. 15 Aug 2014
Living
11
PEARO Tracy Lynn
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.3.1]
b. 12 Oct 1971 d. 15 Jun 1998
Living
12
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.3.1.1]
+
Living
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.3.2]
Living
11
LEUTZ II John
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.3.3]
+
Linda
11
LEUTZ Keith
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.3.4]
+
Rebecca
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.4]
HOFFMAN Sally
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.4.1]
ANTCLIFF Evangeline May
11
PULSIFER Brian Scott
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.4.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.4.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.4.4]
Living
10
PULSIFER Debby
[1.2.4.15.6.1.2.7.2.5]
7
PULSIFER Annetta
[1.2.4.15.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jan 1852 d. 08 Jul 1855
7
PULSIFER Nettie
[1.2.4.15.6.1.4]
b. 1854 d. Bef 1870
7
PULSIFER William Edson
[1.2.4.15.6.1.5]
b. 26 Dec 1859 d. 11 May 1933
CHADWICK Emma
b. Mar 1863 d. 1914
8
PULSIFER Eva
[1.2.4.15.6.1.5.1]
b. Apr 1881
BAILEY Arthur H.
b. Feb 1864
9
BAILEY Geraldine
[1.2.4.15.6.1.5.1.1]
9
BAILEY Wilma
[1.2.4.15.6.1.5.1.2]
7
PULSIFER Lottie
[1.2.4.15.6.1.6]
b. 19 Nov 1861 d. 03 May 1917
HOFFMAN Edgar D.
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 10 Sep 1946
8
HOFFMAN Cora M.
[1.2.4.15.6.1.6.1]
b. 01 Jul 1883 d. 23 Nov 1971
+
LINDSEY Charles W.
b. 14 Oct 1883 d. 01 Oct 1962
8
HOFFMAN Vernon M.
[1.2.4.15.6.1.6.2]
b. Aug 1886 d. 23 Jun 1962
+
INEZ Ethel
b. 1884 d. 09 Oct 1940
6
PULSIFER Henry
[1.2.4.15.6.2]
b. 1817 d. Abt 1863
WILKINS Elizabeth
b. 17 Feb 1824 d. 30 May 1901
7
PULSIFER Cynthia
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1]
b. 10 Oct 1841 d. 20 May 1882
OBER Milo
b. 24 Apr 1841 d. 09 Apr 1912
8
OBER Guy J.
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.1]
8
OBER Henry Milo
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.2]
b. 05 Aug 1861
8
OBER Nancy
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.3]
b. 1863
8
OBER Jennie
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.4]
b. 1865
8
OBER Vinnie
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.5]
b. 1867
8
OBER Nora
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.6]
b. 1870
8
OBER William
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.7]
b. 1872
8
OBER Mable O.
[1.2.4.15.6.2.1.8]
b. 1878
7
PULSIFER Charles Orville
[1.2.4.15.6.2.2]
b. 28 Apr 1844 d. 10 Mar 1905
HOPKINS Aura Anna
b. 1856
8
PULSIFER Harry Hopkins
[1.2.4.15.6.2.2.1]
b. 16 Dec 1885
8
PULSIFER Walter Guy
[1.2.4.15.6.2.2.2]
b. 15 Jun 1891
+
UNKNOWN Alice M.
7
PULSIFER Reynaldo
[1.2.4.15.6.2.3]
b. 15 Sep 1848 d. 04 Apr 1854
7
PULSIFER Helen F.
[1.2.4.15.6.2.4]
b. 12 Feb 1851 d. 20 Feb 1929
+
SMITH Frank W.
b. Nov 1854
7
PULSIFER Elizabeth
[1.2.4.15.6.2.5]
b. 03 Dec 1852 d. 10 Jul 1927
+
FROST Frank D.
6
PULSIFER ANSEL (Anthony)
[1.2.4.15.6.3]
b. 1819 d. Abt 1873
NICHOLS Tamson D.
b. 1819 d. 04 Nov 1893
7
PULSIFER Henry Albert
[1.2.4.15.6.3.1]
b. 1842 d. 26 Jun 1863
7
PULSIFER Marshall Prentis
[1.2.4.15.6.3.2]
b. 1844 d. 11 Mar 1920
CASWELL Harriet Jane
8
PULSIFER Orville
[1.2.4.15.6.3.2.1]
b. 1864
+
Ida
8
PULSIFER Nettie May
[1.2.4.15.6.3.2.2]
b. 01 Aug 1871
+
HENKE William C.
d. Bef 1930
8
PULSIFER Nelson
[1.2.4.15.6.3.2.3]
b. 15 Jul 1873
8
PULSIFER Melvin L.
[1.2.4.15.6.3.2.4]
b. 14 May 1878 d. 15 Aug 1882
+
CARLIN Louella
7
PULSIFER Emergene
[1.2.4.15.6.3.3]
b. 1848
+
HASTINGS George W.
7
PULSIFER Amanda May
[1.2.4.15.6.3.4]
b. May 1850 d. 01 Sep 1932
+
TAYLOR Milton W.
b. 1854
7
PULSIFER Almonde
[1.2.4.15.6.3.5]
b. 1853
7
PULSIFER Frances L.
[1.2.4.15.6.3.6]
b. 1855 d. 26 May 1910
PURDY Bradley H.
b. 19 Jan 1851 d. 19 Aug 1920
8
PURDY Bradley J.
[1.2.4.15.6.3.6.1]
7
PULSIFER Lovina (Vina)
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7]
b. 18 Dec 1860 d. 10 Sep 1939
SMITH George H.
b. 17 May 1864 d. 05 Jun 1934
8
SMITH Hazel
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1]
b. 19 Oct 1889 d. 14 Nov 1978
SMITH Sprague W.
b. 18 Aug 1887 d. 12 Oct 1968
9
SMITH Udal Sprague
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1]
b. 02 Oct 1911 d. 04 Jun 1984
+
HARDING Zona
EKSTROM Ruth Mamie
b. 15 May 1919 d. 09 May 2003
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.1]
FREEMAN Charles Robert
b. 15 Dec 1931 d. 25 Sep 2005
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.1.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.1.2]
+
Living
+
HILL George
b. 30 Aug 1942 d. 01 Oct 2015
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.2]
KOTKE Gotlieb (Gub) John
d. 04 Oct 1982
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.2.1]
12
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.2.1.1]
12
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.2.1.2]
12
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.2.1.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.1.2.2]
+
Living
9
SMITH Orrin (Kenny)
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2]
b. 28 Oct 1914 d. 14 Oct 1971
SMITH Florence K.
10
SMITH Ginger Arver
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.1]
+
ARVER David
10
SMITH Eileen
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.2]
Dale
11
Wanda
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.2.1]
11
Darla
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.2.2]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.3.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.2.3.2]
9
SMITH Bonnie Hazel
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3]
b. 21 Jan 1918 d. 07 Feb 2001
RICHMOND Fay Henry
10
RICHMOND Bonnie Fay
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.1]
BROWNHILL Maury
11
BROWNHILL unknown
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.1.1]
11
BROWNHILL Unknown
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.1.2]
+
ECKERT Wesley Howard
10
RICHMOND Kelly
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.2]
+
COCHRELL Steve
10
RICHMOND Ray
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.3]
11
Unknown
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.3.1]
11
Unknown
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.3.2]
11
Unknown
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.1.3.3.3]
8
SMITH Harold Purdy
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2]
b. 06 Sep 1891 d. 20 Jun 1957
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia
b. 08 Oct 1891 d. 19 Nov 1994
9
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.1]
CIERNIA Carl I.
10
CIERNIA Paul
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.1.1]
+
Kathy
9
SMITH Robert Eugene
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2]
b. 21 Sep 1919 d. 03 Oct 1986
TROJI Patricia
10
SMITH Dennis R.
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.1]
Carole
11
Daughter
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.1.1]
11
SON Twin
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.1.2]
11
SON Twin
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.1.3]
10
SMITH Susan
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.2]
+
HAUWILLER Richard
10
SMITH Sandra
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.3]
+
Sr. Rodney Enke
10
SMITH Gregory K.
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.2.4]
+
HAAS Tammy
9
SMITH Dorothy M.
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.3]
b. 14 Nov 1920 d. 30 Jan 1980
GABRIEL Carl
10
GABRIEL Gail
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.3.1]
+
ERICKSON Art
10
GABRIEL Terry
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.3.2]
+
ERICKSON Art
10
GABRIEL Thomas
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.3.3]
9
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.4]
unknown
10
SMITH Diane
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.4.1]
10
SMITH Donna
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.4.2]
10
SMITH Michael
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.2.4.3]
8
SMITH Warren LeRoy (Roy)
[1.2.4.15.6.3.7.3]
b. 11 Feb 1894 d. 19 Nov 1953
+
L. Anna
6
PULSIFER Lorenzo
[1.2.4.15.6.4]
b. Mar 1821 d. 31 Jan 1906
VANWERT Betsy
b. 1823 d. 10 May 1891
7
PULSIFER Laura A.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1]
b. 08 Sep 1843 d. 06 Jun 1880
PORTER Stillman Harrison
b. 15 Aug 1839 d. 30 Oct 1910
8
PORTER Frank Elvy
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.1]
b. 24 Nov 1869
8
PORTER William L.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.2]
b. 02 May 1872
8
PORTER Alice Amelia
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1876 d. 15 Jul 1929
MCMELLEN Edgar J.
b. 1866 d. 06 Jul 1923
9
MCMELLEN Edgar J.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.1]
b. 18 Mar 1890 d. 12 Mar 1954
+
WALKER Belle
+
UNKNOWN Lottie
+
JONES Myra
9
MCMELLEN Etherl Blanche
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2]
b. 09 Aug 1893 d. 24 Nov 1981
RAU Henry Bernard
b. 14 Nov 1895 d. 22 May 1982
10
RAU Arlene Joy
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.1]
b. 28 Aug 1916 d. 11 Aug 1971
+
ADAMS Melbourne
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.2]
+
CLINE Burdette Mason
10
RAU David Leland
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.3]
b. 06 Jan 1921 d. 31 Jan 1921
+
Person921
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4]
KIDDER Joseph W.
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4.1]
+
LESTER Sue Ann
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4.2]
+
BROWN Alyson Sue
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4.3]
+
SHERINGTON Cara
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4.4]
+
TOWERS Janet
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4.5]
HILLMAN John Robert
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.4.6]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.5]
+
SILVERNAIL Roberta Lee
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.1.3.2.6]
+
WIERENGA George P.
7
PULSIFER Myron Edgar
[1.2.4.15.6.4.2]
b. 10 Dec 1844 d. 29 Mar 1920
COLBURN Emaline
b. 06 Sep 1844 d. 03 May 1917
8
PULSIFER Jenny
[1.2.4.15.6.4.2.1]
b. 1869
+
WOODWARD J. Henry
b. 1868
7
PULSIFER William Perry
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3]
b. 16 Feb 1847 d. 08 Apr 1930
PROCTOR Eleanore "Ellen"
b. 07 Mar 1857 d. 07 Apr 1887
8
PULSIFER Flora
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.1]
b. 1875
8
PULCIPHER Cyrus H.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2]
b. 27 Jun 1878 d. 24 Jun 1950
CANNON Lillian Ann
b. 22 Apr 1883 d. 15 Feb 1971
9
PULCIPHER Pearl Ellen
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1]
b. 30 Dec 1908 d. 31 Oct 1993
SPAULDING Dorres Gerald
b. 08 May 1907 d. 03 Nov 1998
10
SPAULDING Lillian G.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.1]
b. 13 Jul 1934 d. 14 Oct 1947
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.2.1]
+
CHILDS Robert
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.2.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.2.3]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.2.4]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.2.5]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.3.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.3.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.3.3]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.4]
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.5]
+
MASON Elbert S.
10
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.6]
OSHER Richard
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.6.1]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.6.2]
11
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.1.6.3]
9
PULCIPHER Mary Hazel
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.2]
b. 11 Jan 1912 d. 07 Oct 1912
9
PULCIPHER Rosamond Beatrice "Eva Rose"
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.3]
b. 08 May 1914 d. 19 Jun 1995
+
CASKA Joseph Marshall
b. 04 May 1912 d. 10 Nov 1990
9
PULCIPHER Florence May
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.4]
b. 08 May 1918 d. 22 Jul 2011
LABATOR William Anthony
b. 26 Mar 1914 d. 26 Mar 1981
10
LATADOR Stella
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.4.1]
10
LATADOR William
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.4.2]
9
PULCIPHER Helen Edna
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.2.5]
b. 30 Apr 1922 d. 03 Jan 2003
+
LEAVENS George
8
PULSIFER Frederick William
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.3]
b. 08 May 1882 d. 06 Jun 1922
STEVENS Lucy M.
9
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.3.1]
9
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.3.2]
9
Living
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.3.3]
8
PULSIFER John
[1.2.4.15.6.4.3.4]
b. 07 Apr 1887 d. 07 Apr 1887
+
HANSEN Emma Jane
7
PULSIFER Mary
[1.2.4.15.6.4.4]
b. 15 Jun 1847
HALL Henry
b. 1846
8
HALL Nina A.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.4.1]
8
HALL Mary Alice
[1.2.4.15.6.4.4.2]
b. 1875 d. 1947
+
MOORE Delbert Ulysses
8
HALL Clayton H.
[1.2.4.15.6.4.4.3]
b. 1877 d. 1952
7
PULSIFER Marshall
[1.2.4.15.6.4.5]
b. 02 Dec 1851
7
PULSIFER Edna Lillian
[1.2.4.15.6.4.6]
b. 15 Jan 1857 d. 26 Feb 1939
7
PULSIFER Alameda
[1.2.4.15.6.4.7]
b. 03 Jul 1858 d. 08 Mar 1885
7
PULSIFER Virginia Estelle
[1.2.4.15.6.4.8]
b. Jan 1864 d. 1939
+
McCabe,
6
PULSIFER Lorinda
[1.2.4.15.6.5]
b. Abt 1823
+
GRIGGS Philander
d. 01 May 1847
6
PULSIFER Jane Susan
[1.2.4.15.6.6]
b. 07 Oct 1826 d. 24 Jan 1892
THRASHER George W.
b. 07 Aug 1821 d. 29 May 1871
7
THRASHER Amanda
[1.2.4.15.6.6.1]
b. 27 Sep 1850 d. 15 Jul 1920
HOOD James
8
HOOD Alma
[1.2.4.15.6.6.1.1]
b. 09 Apr 1881 d. 27 Sep 1881
8
HOOD Sherman
[1.2.4.15.6.6.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1882
8
HOOD Elmer C.
[1.2.4.15.6.6.1.3]
b. 16 Jun 1885
7
THRASHER George Anderson
[1.2.4.15.6.6.2]
b. 23 May 1852 d. 30 Jan 1891
GREY Sarah L.
8
THRASHER Frank J.
[1.2.4.15.6.6.2.1]
b. 1873
7
THRASHER Charles E.
[1.2.4.15.6.6.3]
b. 03 Apr 1854 d. 01 Jul 1931
+
GREY Ella
d. 10 May 1876
DOLPH Ida Estella
b. 11 May 1861 d. 08 Jan 1934
8
THRASHER Etta M.
[1.2.4.15.6.6.3.1]
8
THRASHER Herbert
[1.2.4.15.6.6.3.2]
b. 15 May 1881 d. 08 Sep 1970
+
JOHNSON Crystal
7
THRASHER Almia L.
[1.2.4.15.6.6.4]
b. 18 Oct 1856 d. 14 May 1863
7
THRASHER William Sherman
[1.2.4.15.6.6.5]
b. 05 Feb 1865 d. 06 Apr 1876
6
PULSIFER Lucinda
[1.2.4.15.6.7]
b. 26 Aug 1829 d. 26 Apr 1901
ESTEY Cephas Batte
b. 09 Mar 1827 d. 06 Aug 1908
7
ESTEY Lucinda
[1.2.4.15.6.7.1]
b. 05 May 1850 d. 12 Apr 1863
7
ESTEY Zada A.
[1.2.4.15.6.7.2]
b. 15 Jun 1852 d. 27 Oct 1865
7
ESTEY Mary A.
[1.2.4.15.6.7.3]
b. 03 Jun 1854 d. 27 Jul 1855
7
ESTEY Sarah E.
[1.2.4.15.6.7.4]
b. 26 Aug 1856 d. 26 Mar 1863
7
ESTEY Harry E.
[1.2.4.15.6.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1859 d. 19 Mar 1863
7
ESTEY Louisa
[1.2.4.15.6.7.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861
+
HOWELL David E.
d. 02 Oct 1900
7
ESTEY Loren Augustus
[1.2.4.15.6.7.7]
b. 20 Apr 1864
7
ESTEY Loretta Augusta
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8]
b. 20 Apr 1864 d. 07 Jan 1929
LUSE Benjamin Wiley
b. 03 Mar 1852 d. 12 Jan 1931
8
LUSE William Arthur
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.1]
b. 13 Jan 1884 d. 16 May 1967
+
LIONBAUGH Matti
8
LUSE Frank Elmer
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.2]
b. 14 Apr 1886 d. 16 Mar 1966
+
CHAMBERLAIN Freeda
d. 17 Jul 1968
8
LUSE Clarence Clyde
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.3]
b. 23 May 1892 d. 17 Jul 1968
+
SORENSEN Dagmar Rebecca
b. 07 May 1891 d. 20 May 1987
8
LUSE Clara Lucinda
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.4]
b. 06 Feb 1895 d. Feb 1969
+
WELDON Robert
8
LUSE Glenn G.
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.5]
b. 02 Mar 1897 d. 28 Dec 1901
8
LUSE Esther Ethel
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.6]
b. 15 Aug 1900
+
ALCOMB Eric
+
PERFECT Carl
8
LUSE Elizabeth Fern Gladys
[1.2.4.15.6.7.8.7]
b. 20 Apr 1904 d. May 1962
+
HAZEN Elmer Alvon
7
ESTEY Marshall
[1.2.4.15.6.7.9]
b. 21 Mar 1866
7
ESTEY William Sherman
[1.2.4.15.6.7.10]
b. 14 Jul 1868
7
ESTEY Minnie Lodema .
[1.2.4.15.6.7.11]
b. 17 Jun 1874 d. Jan 1926
+
KINCADE Thomas
6
PULSIFER Lavina
[1.2.4.15.6.8]
b. 20 Oct 1835 d. 22 Nov 1916
DUDLEY Alonzo C.
b. 21 Apr 1832 d. 19 Oct 1909
7
DUDLEY Emma I.
[1.2.4.15.6.8.1]
b. 02 Dec 1854 d. 22 Dec 1945
+
Rummell,
SMITH Joseph L.
b. 06 Aug 1848 d. 12 Aug 1904
8
SMITH Minerva L.
[1.2.4.15.6.8.1.1]
b. 1877
8
SMITH Gennie M.
[1.2.4.15.6.8.1.2]
b. 1879
7
DUDLEY Wesley
[1.2.4.15.6.8.2]
b. 1858
7
DUDLEY Lucy
[1.2.4.15.6.8.3]
b. 1860
7
DUDLEY Ellen
[1.2.4.15.6.8.4]
b. 1864
7
DUDLEY Rosa
[1.2.4.15.6.8.5]
b. 1867
7
DUDLEY Effie
[1.2.4.15.6.8.6]
b. 1871
4
OBER Johanna
[1.2.4.16]
b. 09 Apr 1774 d. 07 Oct 1846
+
STEVENS Phineas
2
OBER Israel
[1.3]
b. 04 Sep 1702 d. 12 Dec 1734
+
LOVITT Joanna
2
OBER Hannah
[1.4]
b. 15 Aug 1704 d. 29 Aug 1704
2
OBER Hannah
[1.5]
b. 09 Nov 1705
2
OBER Abigail
[1.6]
b. Abt 21 Mar 1707
+
HART Jonathan
2
OBER Elizabeth
[1.7]
b. 10 Jun 1712
2
OBER Mary
[1.8]
b. 08 Sep 1714