Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
KLINGIUS Gustavus Laurenti
1658 - 1725 (66 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
KLINGIUS Gustavus Laurenti
[1]
b. 28 Oct 1658 d. 24 Jan 1725
MALMBERG Sara
2
HEDIN Lars
[1.1]
2
KLINGFELDT Gustaf Johan
[1.2]
b. 1685 d. 03 Feb 1725
2
KLINGIUS Catharina
[1.3]
b. 1692 d. 1765
HEDIN Sven
b. 20 Dec 1683 d. 09 Jan 1751
3
HEDIN Sara Chatarina
[1.3.1]
b. 1718
SPRINCHHORN Martin
b. 1710 d. 1762
4
SPRINCHHORN Carl
[1.3.1.1]
b. 1754
HOLMBERG Margareta Greta
b. 1751
5
LPRENAHORN Gustof Ernist
[1.3.1.1.1]
b. 1780
5
LPRENAHORN Jara Greta
[1.3.1.1.2]
b. 1781
5
SPRINCHORN Anna Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3]
b. 21 Jan 1784 d. 18 Jan 1868
BEHMER Magnus Arvid
b. 05 Apr 1775 d. 18 Mar 1855
6
BEHMER Carolina Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3.1]
b. 18 Jun 1806 d. 17 Sep 1896
UTTERSTROM Johan Wilhem
b. 20 Apr 1802 d. 20 Apr 1844
7
UTTERSTROM Johanna Carol
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1]
b. 08 Aug 1834
WIJNBLADH J. F.
b. 24 Sep 1826 d. 05 Oct 1872
8
WIJNBLADH Maria Johanna Fredricka
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.1]
b. 03 Mar 1858
ELJERUS Julius
b. 12 Aug 1850 d. 26 Dec 1921
9
ELJERUS Edit Fredricka
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.1.1]
b. 06 May 1883 d. 17 Feb 1925
9
ELJERUS Ingrid Mathilda
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.1.2]
b. 1885 d. 23 May 1899
9
ELJERUS Sven Julius
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.1.3]
b. 1888 d. 13 Jun 1913
9
ELJERUS Alfhild Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.1.4]
b. 02 Mar 1890
+
DAHLEMAN P. R. C.
b. 18 Jun 1884
8
WIJNBLADH Johan Hjalmas
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.2]
b. 19 Jun 1862 d. 15 Feb 1923
8
WIJNBLADH Karl Fridolf
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.3]
b. 19 Jun 1862
ASTERBERG Anna Charlotta
b. 1877
9
WIJNBLADH Lars Johan Fridolf
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.3.1]
b. 28 Jun 1900
9
WIJNBLADH Axel Olav Kjalmas
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.3.2]
b. 09 Aug 1903
9
WIJNBLADH Maria Charlotta Maj
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.3.3]
b. 24 Jan 1906
9
WIJNBLADH Karl Guerman
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.3.4]
b. 10 Jul 1910
8
WIHNBLADH Hanna
[1.3.1.1.3.1.1.4]
b. 01 Nov 1865
7
UTTERSTROM John
[1.3.1.1.3.1.2]
b. 04 Sep 1836 d. 18 May 1853
7
UTTERSTROM Catharina Wilhelmina
[1.3.1.1.3.1.3]
b. 12 Dec 1836 d. 13 Dec 1836
7
UTTERSTROM Erica Charlotta
[1.3.1.1.3.1.4]
b. 24 Aug 1838 d. 1929
7
UTTERSTROM Imalia Margareta
[1.3.1.1.3.1.5]
b. 05 Mar 1841 d. 1917
7
UTTERSTROM Anna Willhelmina Lovisa
[1.3.1.1.3.1.6]
b. 10 Mar 1843 d. 1917
6
BEHMER Anna Charlotta
[1.3.1.1.3.2]
b. 10 May 1807 d. 14 Jan 1881
EILITZ Johan Adolf
b. 11 Oct 1789 d. 12 Aug 1855
7
EILITZ Johan Magnus
[1.3.1.1.3.2.1]
b. 05 Mar 1828 d. 01 Jul 1828
7
EILITZ Anna Carolina
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2]
b. 18 Apr 1829 d. 10 Feb 1876
DAHLHOLTZ C. J.
b. 12 Jul 1816 d. 19 Nov 1856
8
DAHLHOLTZ Erika
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1]
b. 24 Sep 1851 d. 1918
STRIDSBERG Frederik
b. 1831 d. 1895
9
HAHLHOLTZ Hilda Charlotta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.1]
b. 09 Mar 1876
HELLSTROM Alfred
b. 21 Apr 1874
10
HELLSTROM Erik Walberg
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.1.1]
b. 1907
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.1.2]
9
STRIDSBERG Anna Elisabeth
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.2]
b. 28 Dec 1877
HAMLIN John Warfrid
b. 24 Oct 1882
10
HAMLIN Tor Warfrid
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.2.1]
b. 1914 d. 1914
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.2.2]
9
STRIDBERG Alex Gerri Daniel
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.3]
b. 18 Nov 1880
9
STRIDSBERG Adolph Ole Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jan 1882
IVERSSON Hilma Maria
b. 04 Sep 1878
10
STRIDSBERG Marjie Elisabeth
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.4.1]
b. 1914
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.4.2]
9
STRIDSBERG Ernie Olov Konstantin
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.5]
b. 1884 d. 1904
9
STRIDSBERG Erik Arvid
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.6]
b. 08 May 1886
9
STRIDSBERG Maria Wilhelminia
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.1.7]
b. 15 Aug 1888
8
DAHLHOLTZ Sofia Hanna Augusta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.2]
b. 1854
GEUARTY Ingenius Johan Holenfrid
b. 1855 d. 1909
9
GEUARTY Sofia Helenfrick
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.2.1]
b. 1845
9
GEUARTY Ruth Ingeborge Jo
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.2.2]
b. 1887
LOTHGREN Mel Casper
b. 29 Oct 1830 d. 17 Aug 1866
8
LOTHGREN Adolf Leopold
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.3]
b. 1859
8
LOTHGREN Casper
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.4]
b. 1860
8
LOTHGREN Carl
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.5]
b. 1861 d. 1884
8
LOTHGREN Hilda Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.6]
b. 1862
8
LOTHGREN Fran
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.7]
b. 1864 d. 1865
8
LOTHGREN Gustaf Fredrik
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.8]
b. 1864
8
LOTHGREN Ernie Gabriel
[1.3.1.1.3.2.2.9]
b. 1866 d. 1868
7
EILITZ Adolfina Charlotta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3]
b. 04 Feb 1831 d. 01 Sep 1910
LANELIUS Johan Alfred
b. 21 Jan 1835 d. 14 Jul 1909
8
LANELIUS John
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3.1]
b. 1861 d. 1920
8
LANELIUS Ernist
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3.2]
b. 1864 d. 1868
8
LANELIUS Anna
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3.3]
b. 1865
8
LANELIUS Knut
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3.4]
b. 1867
8
LANELIUS Curt
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3.5]
b. 1871
8
LANELIUS Ellen
[1.3.1.1.3.2.3.6]
b. 1873 d. 1905
+
BERGS Karl Aisor The.
b. 1863
7
EILITZ Catherina Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3.2.4]
b. 19 Oct 1832 d. 16 Apr 1900
7
EILITZ Johan Adolf
[1.3.1.1.3.2.5]
b. 12 Dec 1833 d. 02 Jun 1834
7
EILITZ Sofia Louisa
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6]
b. 28 Oct 1835 d. 05 Sep 1910
LINDGREN Johan Isak
b. 20 Mar 1827 d. 01 Dec 1887
8
LINDGREN John
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.1]
b. 24 Jan 1860 d. Yes, date unknown
8
LINDGREN Hakan
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.2]
b. 01 Jun 1861
+
KJELLMARK Hilda Ceulis Bernk
b. 20 Nov 1864
8
LINDGREN Kerstin
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.3]
b. 02 Mar 1863
8
LINDGREN Elin
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.4]
b. 30 May 1864 d. 1915
+
BERG Mark J. Theodor
b. 1863
8
LINDGREN Ester
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.5]
b. 11 Sep 1865 d. 04 Jan 1920
8
LINDGREN Gunnar
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.6]
b. 31 Dec 1866 d. 1921
IVEURSON Gilmor Johanal
b. 31 Dec 1866 d. 1920
9
IVEURSON Vera
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.6.1]
b. 1897
STEINECK Nils Gurt
b. 1894
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.6.1.1]
9
IVEURSON Gsta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.6.2]
b. 1898
9
IVEURSON Folke
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.6.3]
b. 1900
9
IVEURSON Staci
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.6.4]
b. 1902
8
LINDGREN Soren
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.7]
b. 11 Mar 1868 d. 1920
+
FRAURSON Aliva
8
LINDGREN Osten
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8]
b. 28 Aug 1869 d. 16 Feb 1931
BORK Anna Olivia
b. 09 Jul 1871 d. 1945
9
LINDGREN Greta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.1]
b. 22 Jan 1897 d. 04 Jul 1944
9
LINDGREN Eva
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.2]
b. 30 Apr 1898
9
LINDGREN Erik Astenson
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3]
b. 23 Jan 1901 d. Jul 1982
WANDIN Iva Britta
b. 13 Sep 1911 d. Jan 1998
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1.2]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1.2.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1.3]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1.3.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.1.3.2]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.2]
HALLSTROM Kertin
11
LINDGREN Anna
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.2.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.2.1.1]
11
LINDGREN Lisa
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.2.2]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.2.6.8.3.2.2.1]
7
EILITZ Johanna Margareta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7]
b. 25 Dec 1836 d. 06 Dec 1914
EKSTROM Henrik Eberhard
b. 12 Oct 1821 d. 10 Sep 1882
8
EKSTROM Henrik Johannes
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.1]
b. 1857 d. 1860
8
EKSTROM Nils Gabriel
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.2]
b. 1861
JOHANSON Fanny
9
EKSTROM Nils Tore
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.2.1]
b. 1901
9
EKSTROM Karin Margareta
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.2.2]
b. 1902
9
EKSTROM Knut Henrick
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.2.3]
b. 1905
9
EKSTROM Anne Lisa
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.2.4]
b. 1910 d. 1911
8
EKSTROM Gumais Lyfrid
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.3]
b. 1863
+
TUERSTROM Anna Louise
b. 1882
8
EKSTROM Axel Daniel
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.4]
b. 1865 d. 1873
8
EKSTROM Henrik Hipman
[1.3.1.1.3.2.7.5]
b. 1866
7
EILITZ Emelia Christina
[1.3.1.1.3.2.8]
b. 28 Jul 1839 d. 19 Jan 1840
6
BEHMER Sofia Margareta
[1.3.1.1.3.3]
b. 05 Aug 1808 d. 12 Oct 1881
EKSTROM Johan Petter
b. 17 Mar 1796 d. 20 Feb 1861
7
EKSTROM Johan Magnus Robert
[1.3.1.1.3.3.1]
b. 27 Mar 1828 d. 27 Dec 1902
7
EKSTROM Carl Gustaf
[1.3.1.1.3.3.2]
b. 17 Mar 1829 d. 04 Mar 1830
7
EKSTROM Fredrika Sofia Johanna
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3]
b. 30 Apr 1830 d. 03 May 1914
HOFFMAN Carl Theodore
b. 23 Jun 1824 d. 30 Jan 1884
8
HOFFMAN Emma Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.1]
b. 30 Apr 1855 d. 09 Oct 1934
+
BERG Isak Teodor
b. 19 Aug 1846 d. 1926
8
HOFFMAN Fredrika Olga Josefina
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2]
b. 22 Dec 1856 d. 04 Aug 1920
HOFSTEDT Overste Olof Erland
b. 14 Feb 1852 d. 01 Mar 1936
9
HOFSTEDT Sten Olof
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1]
b. 22 Jul 1880 d. 12 Sep 1950
RADHE Elsa
b. 25 Oct 1885
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1]
OLSEN Per
11
OLSEN Marianne
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.3]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.4]
12
OLSEN Thomas
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.4.1]
10
HOFSTEDT Sven Olof (Putte)
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2]
b. 03 Apr 1922 d. 17 Feb 1988
CARLÉN Ulla
b. 30 Apr 1923 d. 23 Nov 2011
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.1.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.1.2]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.1.3]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.2]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.2.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.2.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2.3]
8
HOFFMAN Betzy Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.3]
b. 15 Mar 1858 d. 20 Apr 1916
ORTENBLAD Carl O. Thersten
b. 20 Jun 1853 d. 21 Nov 1913
9
ORTENBLAD Gertrude S. Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.3.1]
b. 14 Apr 1888
TRAHN John And.
b. 02 Nov 1887 d. 13 Apr 1921
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.3.1.1]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.3.1.2]
WETCHE Teodor Kristoffer
b. 26 Dec 1877
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.3.1.3]
8
HOFFMAN Ellen Augusta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.4]
b. 16 Dec 1860 d. 01 Sep 1952
+
MOBERG Erik Adolf
b. 20 Oct 1862 d. 20 Aug 1919
8
HOFFMAN Carl Fredrik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5]
b. 24 Aug 1863 d. 25 Feb 1931
WERDER Wilhemina "Minnie"
b. 28 Jan 1860 d. 06 May 1928
9
HOFFMAN Grace Emma
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.1]
b. 15 Nov 1886 d. Bef 1962
WEEK Harry Oden
b. 1885 d. Bef 1962
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.1.1]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.1.2]
9
HOFFMAN Gertrude Minna
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.2]
b. 28 Jul 1888 d. 17 Dec 1901
9
HOFFMAN John Werder
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.3]
b. 11 Feb 1890 d. 25 Apr 1890
9
HOFFMAN Emma Freda
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.4]
b. 03 Feb 1891 d. 24 Apr 1967
MELQUIST Oscar Arvid
b. 1894 d. 1945
10
MELQUIST Wayne
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.4.1]
10
MELQUIST Beverly
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.4.2]
10
MELQUIST Betty Jane Harriet
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3]
b. 05 May 1920 d. 1999
Payne
11
PAYNE Judy
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.1]
+
Vacquier
9
HOFFMAN Walter Theodor
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.5]
b. 24 Nov 1892 d. Aug 1967
+
Perl
GABBERT Eva
b. 1893 d. 1952
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.5.1]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.5.2]
9
HOFFMAN Harry Frederick
[1.3.1.1.3.3.3.5.6]
b. 27 May 1895 d. Apr 1967
7
EKSTROM Emelie Carolina
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4]
b. 12 Oct 1831 d. 01 Apr 1910
HAMMARÉN Carl Fredrik
b. 07 Sep 1816 d. 06 Feb 1883
8
HAMMAREU Maria Sofia Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1]
b. 19 Apr 1850 d. 13 Jun 1889
JAURSON Axel August
b. 01 Sep 1841 d. 27 May 1909
9
JAURSON Axel Ernist
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1873 d. 24 Aug 1892
9
JAURSON Karl Hely
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1873 d. 27 May 1892
PETTERSSON Ann Sofia
b. 03 May 1875
10
JAURSON Brita
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.2.1]
b. 07 May 1908
9
JAURSON Ellen Sofia Carolina
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.3]
b. 20 May 1876
+
FLOORMARK Erik Aug.
b. 13 Apr 1872
9
JAURSON Gustof Fredrik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.4]
b. 17 Mar 1878 d. 07 Apr 1924
9
JAURSON Richard
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.5]
b. 21 Jun 1880
+
HAUSERES Sofia
b. 13 Mar 1883
9
JAURSON Agnus Emelia Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.6]
b. 21 Jun 1882
HANAOMISSA Harry
b. 20 Mar 1879
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.6.1]
9
JAURSON Kevin Forster Johannes
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.7]
b. 25 Mar 1884 d. 24 Nov 1910
9
TEODOR Sven Arvid
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.8]
b. 04 Nov 1887
+
BERGSTORM Hildier
b. 20 Jan 1888
PALM Valborg
b. 07 Jun 1888 d. 11 May 1922
10
TEODOR Elis Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.8.1]
b. 20 Sep 1909
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.8.2]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.1.8.3]
8
HAMMAREU Carl
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2]
b. 26 Mar 1851
ARFHILD Anna
b. 02 Aug 1854
9
HAMMAREU Harry Carl Erik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.1]
b. 20 Mar 1879
HERIA Agnes Emelia
b. 20 Jun 1882
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.1.1]
9
HAMMAREU Fredrik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.2]
b. 26 Jun 1880
MAYCHILD Fanny
b. 26 Nov 1885
10
HAMMAREU Carl Guemas
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.2.1]
b. 02 Sep 1909
10
HAMMAREU Margie Elisabeth
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.2.2]
b. 24 Nov 1914
9
HAMMAREU Carl Torstan
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.3]
b. 09 May 1884
JACKSON Anna Eufmine
b. 29 Nov 1888
10
HAMMAREU Per Forsten
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.3.1]
b. 23 Nov 1911
10
HAMMAREU Carl Erik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.3.2]
b. 05 Nov 1914 d. 22 Jan 1921
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.3.3]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.3.4]
9
HAMMAREU Knut Waldeman
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.4]
b. 21 Feb 1886
+
BORG Amalia
b. 16 May 1886
9
HAMMAREU Alma Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.2.5]
b. 12 May 1890 d. 20 Feb 1922
8
HAMMAREU Fredrik Pontus
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.3]
b. 15 Oct 1852 d. 25 Mar 1875
8
HAMMAREU Emelie Augusta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.4]
b. 01 Oct 1854
HAMMAREU Karl
b. 31 Oct 1842 d. 11 Feb 1923
9
HAMMAREU Louisa Charlotte
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.4.1]
b. 25 Sep 1876
9
HAMMAREU Maria Emilie
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.4.2]
b. 24 Nov 1877
9
HAMMAREU Carl Fredrik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.4.3]
b. 25 Feb 1885 d. 13 Jun 1914
8
HAMMAREU Stue Herman
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.5]
b. 19 Jul 1856
8
HAMMAREU Knut
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.6]
b. 05 Jan 1858 d. 01 Nov 1886
8
HAMMAREU Agnes Carolina
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.7]
b. 02 Jul 1859 d. 12 Mar 1894
+
SEYBOLD Ernie Robert
b. 26 Jun 1842 d. 11 Jun 1910
8
HAMMAREU Anders Teodor
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.8]
b. 22 Mar 1861 d. 10 Feb 1903
8
HAMMAREU John Adolf
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.9]
b. 31 Jan 1863 d. 09 Jul 1886
8
HAMMAREU Hugo Daniel
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.10]
b. 04 Dec 1864 d. 31 Oct 1918
8
HAMMAREU Hedvig Elisabeth
[1.3.1.1.3.3.4.11]
b. 20 May 1866 d. 11 Jan 1868
7
EKSTROM Margareta Lavisa Ingeborg
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5]
b. 16 Nov 1832 d. 29 May 1898
RAHLÉN Erik
b. 11 Aug 1821 d. 20 Nov 1871
8
RAHLU Annie Ingeborg Erika
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1]
b. 09 Jun 1857
LINDSKOG C.
b. 31 Mar 1846
9
LINDSKOG Elsa
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.1]
b. 25 May 1878
TANNLUND J.
b. 1870
10
TANNLUND Per Oluv
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.1.1]
d. May 1920
10
TANNLUND Britta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.1.2]
b. 1906
10
TANNLUND Bo
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.1.3]
b. 1908
9
LINDSKOG Sigrid Charlotta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.2]
b. 29 Nov 1879
LUNDSTROM D.
b. 1863
10
LUNDSTROM Gosta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.2.1]
b. 1904
10
LUNDSTROM Maliu
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.2.2]
b. 1910
10
LUNDSTROM Kerstin
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.2.3]
b. 1914
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.1.2.4]
8
RAHLU Eric Johan
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.2]
b. 31 May 1859
CARLSON Polly
b. 09 Feb 1862
9
RAHLU Seth Erik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.2.1]
b. 09 Mar 1888
HANSSON Martha
b. 21 May 1896
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.2.1.1]
9
RAHLU Benji
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.2.2]
b. 12 Mar 1889 d. 18 Dec 1889
8
RAHLU Bertha Sofia Fredrika
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.3]
b. 16 Jan 1862 d. 09 Mar 1922
8
RAHLU Jenny Maria Elorra
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.4]
b. 02 Jun 1864
SODERLIUCK George
b. 15 Sep 1848
9
SODERLIUCK Folke
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.4.1]
b. 12 Jan 1894 d. 12 Apr 1919
9
SODERLIUCK Gunnar
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.4.2]
b. 10 Feb 1896
+
BREDIUCE Marsalla Eugena
b. 11 Feb 1902
8
RAHLU Hedvig Gerthrud
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.5]
b. 29 Oct 1865 d. 05 May 1899
+
KUMLIN Arvid
8
RAHLU Karin Augusta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.6]
b. 26 Dec 1868
8
RAHLU Klas Erik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.5.7]
b. 30 Oct 1870
7
EKSTROM Matilda Charlotte
[1.3.1.1.3.3.6]
b. 04 Jul 1836 d. 18 Jan 1839
7
EKSTROM Hortence Amalia
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7]
b. 12 Nov 1837 d. 04 Oct 1911
KLING Stephan
b. 05 Nov 1829 d. 30 Dec 1912
8
KLING John Stephan Theodor
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.1]
b. 18 Jun 1857 d. 28 Jul 1859
8
KLING Sven Gustof
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.2]
b. 28 Feb 1859
8
KLING Ingrid Sofia Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.3]
b. 20 Feb 1861 d. 30 Apr 1862
8
KLING Benji Erik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.4]
b. 27 Jun 1862
LUNDGREN Terisa
b. 08 Feb 1867 d. 24 Aug 1919
9
KLING Elsa Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.4.1]
b. 22 May 1890
9
KLING Carl Stephan
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.4.2]
b. 29 Sep 1891
BEFOE Elsa Helena
b. 16 Jan 1889
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.4.2.1]
9
KLING Sven Erik
[1.3.1.1.3.3.7.4.3]
b. 24 May 1893
7
EKSTROM Adolf Theador
[1.3.1.1.3.3.8]
b. 05 Feb 1839 d. 05 Jun 1857
7
EKSTROM Hilda Augusta
[1.3.1.1.3.3.9]
b. 07 Apr 1840 d. 22 Oct 1865
+
RUBIN L. J. Theodor
b. 06 Jan 1826 d. 11 May 1886
7
EKSTROM Jenny Petranella
[1.3.1.1.3.3.10]
b. 07 Mar 1842 d. 05 Apr 1843
7
EKSTROM Eva Catherina
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11]
b. 24 Dec 1843 d. 21 Apr 1920
RUBIN L. J. Theodor
b. 06 Jan 1826 d. 11 May 1886
8
RUBIN Martha
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.1]
b. 17 Nov 1868
ABERGE Adolf
b. 27 Jul 1867 d. 23 Feb 1920
9
ABERGE Brita
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.1.1]
b. 06 Sep 1901
9
ABERGE Barbro
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.1.2]
b. 14 May 1903
9
ABERGE Sven
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.1.3]
b. 23 Feb 1907
9
ABERGE Inga
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.1.4]
b. 29 Apr 1910
8
RUBIN Tyra
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.2]
b. 24 Feb 1871
8
RUBIN Eva
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.3]
b. 06 Aug 1872
+
SAUVAL Henry
b. Jan 1871
8
RUBIN Sven
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.4]
b. 01 Mar 1874
OLSSON Hilda Elisabet
b. 12 Nov 1898
9
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.4.1]
8
RUBIN Elna
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.5]
b. 22 Nov 1876
8
RUBIN Hedvig Sofia
[1.3.1.1.3.3.11.6]
b. 17 Oct 1882
+
NORRMAN John Lenni
b. 07 Jul 1877
7
EKSTROM Pehr Fabian (Captain)
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12]
b. 20 Jan 1845 d. 29 Apr 1938
SAUVROW Helen
b. 10 Feb 1850 d. 09 Jul 1928
8
EKSTROM Anna Sofia
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.1]
b. 28 May 1874 d. 06 Sep 1874
8
EKSTROM Karin
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.2]
b. 15 May 1875 d. 1915
GUMELIOUS Carl Henning
9
GUMELIOUS Carl Arvid
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.2.1]
b. 11 Aug 1899
8
EKSTROM Anna Sofia
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3]
b. 29 Nov 1876 d. 12 Oct 1952
COOK Irven B.
b. 03 Jul 1861 d. 01 Mar 1947
9
COOK John J.
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.1]
9
COOK Helen Mary
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.2]
b. 28 May 1901 d. 03 Nov 1994
+
CHAPMAN William Manfred
9
COOK Hattie Annette
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3]
b. 06 Aug 1903 d. 27 Oct 2000
PAULSON Edwin Loyd
b. 16 Sep 1907 d. 21 Aug 1990
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.1.1]
+
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.1.2]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.1.2.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.1.2.2]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.1.2.3]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.3.2]
+
RAY Patricia Lynn
9
COOK Lytle Garrett
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4]
b. 23 Mar 1905 d. 09 Nov 1980
EBER Florence Vera
b. 19 Apr 1927 d. 07 Jan 2009
10
COOK Beverly Ann
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.1]
b. 26 Aug 1948 d. 30 Jul 2005
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.1.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.1.2]
Living
12
OLSON Brynann
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.1.2.1]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.2.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.2.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.2.3]
10
COOK Irvin Lytle
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.3]
b. 27 Aug 1952 d. 30 Mar 1975
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.4]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.4.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.4.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.4.4.3]
9
COOK LeRoy Arvid
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5]
b. 23 Dec 1907 d. 20 Jul 2008
HALVERSON Sylvia Josephine
b. 20 Jul 1910 d. 28 Jun 2003
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5.1.1]
+
GUNN Susan Elizabeth
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5.1.2]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5.2.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.5.2.2]
9
COOK Per (Pat) Irvin
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6]
b. 25 Aug 1916 d. 08 Apr 1999
+
Sue
+
Dot
LEIB Ella Laura
b. 19 Jun 1916 d. 11 Sep 1987
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1]
Living
11
COOK Brian Patrick
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.1]
b. 11 Apr 1973 d. 19 Feb 1982
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.3]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.3.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.3.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.4]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.3.6.1.4.1]
8
EKSTROM John William
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4]
b. 19 Jun 1878 d. 1963
HAUGEN Nettie
b. 1883 d. 27 Jan 1975
9
EKSTROM Aileen Helen
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1]
b. 27 Jun 1914 d. 08 Dec 2008
MEYERS Everett (Bud)
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.1]
GUTTORSON Cindy
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.1.1]
FRITSCH Joeseph William
b. 1909 d. 06 Aug 1989
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.2.1]
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.3.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.3.2]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.1.3.3]
9
EKSTROM Edna Karin
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.2]
b. 28 May 1916 d. 11 Feb 1918
9
EKSTROM Ruth Mamie
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3]
b. 15 May 1919 d. 09 May 2003
SMITH Udal Sprague
b. 02 Oct 1911 d. 04 Jun 1984
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.1]
FREEMAN Charles Robert
b. 15 Dec 1931 d. 25 Sep 2005
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.1.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.1.2]
+
Living
+
HILL George
b. 30 Aug 1942 d. 01 Oct 2015
10
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.2]
KOTKE Gotlieb (Gub) John
d. 04 Oct 1982
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.2.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.2.1.1]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.2.1.2]
12
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.2.1.3]
11
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.3.2.2]
+
Living
9
EKSTROM John Verner
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1923 d. Abt 1995
Millie
10
EKSTROM John
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.4.1]
Trish
11
EKSTROM Jacob
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.4.4.1.1]
+
Yvonne
8
EKSTROM Mamie Louise
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.5]
b. 05 Jul 1880
HERMANSON Fred
9
HERMANSON John Robert
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.5.1]
9
HERMANSON Esther Louise
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.5.2]
b. 30 Jul 1909
8
EKSTROM Verner
[1.3.1.1.3.3.12.6]
b. 18 Jul 1881 d. Sep 1881
7
EKSTROM Otto Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.3.13]
b. 20 Mar 1847 d. 09 Nov 1917
LARSSON Hanna
8
EKSTROM Klas
[1.3.1.1.3.3.13.1]
8
EKSTROM Olaf Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.3.13.2]
b. 20 May 1870 d. 19 Dec 1920
8
EKSTROM Hanns Sofia
[1.3.1.1.3.3.13.3]
b. 30 Mar 1871
+
SELLHOLM Kaptan Vilhelm Gunnar
b. 27 Sep 1869
ARNINOFF Kaptan Ivan Tonsise
b. 08 May 1868
9
ARNINOFF Sonja
[1.3.1.1.3.3.13.3.1]
b. 16 Mar 1894
+
AXEL Skulptire
6
BEHMER Karl Magnus
[1.3.1.1.3.4]
b. 16 Mar 1810 d. 03 Dec 1815
6
BEHMER Christina Lovisa
[1.3.1.1.3.5]
b. 15 Apr 1811 d. 04 Dec 1887
ULMGREN Johan Walerius
b. 21 Jul 1808 d. 23 Sep 1894
7
ULMGREN Anna Laura Louisa
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1]
b. 29 Dec 1835 d. 30 Oct 1862
LANDBERG Nils H.
b. 19 Oct 1826 d. 16 Feb 1907
8
LANDBERG Nils Johan
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1.1]
b. 16 Mar 1860
FRESE Hedvig Louisa
b. 10 Aug 1866 d. 11 Feb 1909
9
LANDBERG Elsa
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1.1.1]
b. 17 Jun 1892
9
LANDBERG Gunnar
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1.1.2]
b. 08 Sep 1896
8
LANDBERG Olaf Henrik
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1.2]
b. 04 Apr 1861 d. 09 Apr 1913
8
LANDBERG Anna Maria
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1.3]
b. 22 May 1862
+
BLORN Hjalma
b. 09 Dec 1860 d. 10 Jan 1924
8
LANDBERG Gustaf Henning
[1.3.1.1.3.5.1.4]
b. 06 Jun 1863 d. 17 Mar 1882
7
ULMGREN Christina Fanney
[1.3.1.1.3.5.2]
b. 31 Jul 1838 d. 29 Oct 1922
7
ULMGREN Ernst Johan
[1.3.1.1.3.5.3]
b. 12 Feb 1840 d. 15 Jul 1925
LARSSON Alma Maria
b. 25 Oct 1850
8
ULMGREN Carl Anders
[1.3.1.1.3.5.3.1]
b. 31 Oct 1875
8
ULMGREN Marie Louise
[1.3.1.1.3.5.3.2]
b. 05 Mar 1877
8
ULMGREN Bror Ernie
[1.3.1.1.3.5.3.3]
b. 11 Jun 1878 d. 13 Apr 1925
8
ULMGREN Knut Eric
[1.3.1.1.3.5.3.4]
b. 05 Sep 1882
7
ULMGREN Bernhard Magnus
[1.3.1.1.3.5.4]
b. 18 Sep 1841 d. 01 Jan 1923
SPANGBERG Sofia Aug Wilhelmina
b. 1848 d. 1881
8
ULMGREN Esther
[1.3.1.1.3.5.4.1]
b. 22 Aug 1872
+
WESTERLUND John August
b. 19 Sep 1866
8
ULMGREN Ingrid
[1.3.1.1.3.5.4.2]
b. 02 Apr 1876
+
GUSTAFSSORE Gustaf
8
ULMGREN Askar Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.5.4.3]
b. 02 Apr 1878
DECKERT Elsa
b. 17 Aug 1885
9
ULMGREN Carl Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.5.4.3.1]
b. 19 Jul 1911
8
ULMGREN Martha
[1.3.1.1.3.5.4.4]
b. 10 Jan 1881
+
QUIST Carl Malen
b. 28 May 1872
7
ULMGREN Constantia Jenny Margareta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.5]
b. 06 Feb 1843
7
ULMGREN Per Otto
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6]
b. 12 Dec 1844
PREJTZ Sigrid
b. 09 Dec 1856
8
ULMGREN Pr
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.1]
b. 13 Oct 1879
EDLUND Inga
b. 28 Aug 1883
9
ULMGREN Britta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.1.1]
b. 30 Jun 1910
9
ULMGREN Bengt
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.1.2]
b. 19 Oct 1914
9
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.1.3]
8
ULMGREN Gosta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.2]
b. 06 Apr 1881
8
ULMGREN Elice
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.3]
b. 04 Nov 1882
+
SPITZER Albert
d. 10 Jan 1915
8
ULMGREN Karin
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.4]
b. 26 Jul 1884 d. 02 Sep 1887
8
ULMGREN Anna
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.5]
b. 26 May 1886
TRANEHELL Harry
9
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.5.1]
9
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.5.6.5.2]
7
ULMGREN Emilia Betty Carolina
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7]
b. 16 Feb 1846 d. 18 Feb 1915
LANDBERG Nils H.
b. 19 Oct 1826 d. 16 Feb 1907
8
LANDBERG Per Otto
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.1]
b. 07 May 1867
8
LANDBERG Emelie
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.2]
b. 11 Sep 1868
8
LANDBERG Karin Jenny
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.3]
b. 27 Mar 1873 d. 18 Jun 1880
8
LANDBERG Elsa Sofia
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.4]
b. 25 Dec 1873 d. 21 Oct 1874
8
LANDBERG Gigne Augusta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.5]
b. 09 Jul 1875 d. 30 Oct 1877
8
LANDBERG Ruth Agnes
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.6]
b. 07 Feb 1879 d. 07 Jan 1881
8
LANDBERG Karin Elisabet
[1.3.1.1.3.5.7.7]
b. 22 Sep 1882
7
ULMGREN Karl Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.5.8]
b. 21 Sep 1847 d. 09 Jan 1870
7
ULMGREN Matilda Ingeborg Charlotta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.9]
b. 08 Aug 1849
7
ULMGREN Augusta Sofia Wilhelmina
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10]
b. 03 May 1852
BORG Yalma P. J.
b. 1844 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
BORG Atilda
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.1]
b. 27 Nov 1876
PETERSEN Karl
b. 1871 d. 1921
9
PETERSEN Signa
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.1.1]
b. 23 Mar 1895
9
PETERSEN Elsa
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.1.2]
b. 1897 d. 28 Sep 1917
9
PETERSEN Tyra
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.1.3]
b. 1899 d. 21 Sep 1921
9
PETERSEN Hjalmar
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.1.4]
b. 29 Apr 1905
8
BORG Marta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2]
b. 28 Jul 1878
KJELLEN Hanal Auz
b. 18 Dec 1870
9
KJELLEN Martin
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2.1]
b. 17 May 1898
9
KJELLEN Greta
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2.2]
b. 20 Jul 1899
9
KJELLEN Otto
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2.3]
b. 1905
WILLARS Provisor Martin
b. 17 May 1870
9
WILLARS Margie
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2.4]
b. 1909
9
WILLARS Evor
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2.5]
b. 1910
9
Living
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.2.6]
8
BORG Steve
[1.3.1.1.3.5.10.3]
b. 26 Jun 1880
+
NORDENMALEN Susanna
b. 21 Feb 1882
6
BEHMER Gustaf Wilhelm
[1.3.1.1.3.6]
b. 24 Apr 1812 d. 29 Oct 1812