Babbitt Edward 1684- |
Babbitt Edward | |
B: | 14 Feb 1684 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | MA |
Babbitt Erasmas 1685- |
Babbitt Erasmas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1685 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Norton/Easton, Bristol County, MA |
Barney -Bef 1717 |
Barney | |
M: | Bef 1717 |
D: | Bef 25 Apr 1717 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Thomas 1718-Abt 1731 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Thomas | |
B: | 19 Apr 1718 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Jan 1731 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt- Bobbit William 1720-1790 |
Babbitt- Bobbit William | |
B: | 20 Apr 1720 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1790 |
Fairfield County, CT |
Blanchard Sarah 1724-1814 |
Blanchard Sarah | |
B: | 1724 |
of Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1744 |
Fairfield County, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
CT |
Babbitt- Bobbit Abial 1722-1723 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Abial | |
B: | 11 Oct 1722 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 02 Apr 1723 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
Bassett Neoma 1763- |
Bassett Neoma | |
B: | 28 Jun 1763 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Ira, Rutland County, VT |
Bassett John 1776-Yes, date unknown |
Bassett John | |
B: | 20 Aug 1776 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Smith Eunice 1779-1866 |
Smith Eunice | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 20 Jun 1866 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Bassett Betsey 1781- |
Bassett Betsey | |
B: | 28 Jul 1781 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA |
Slade Peleg | |
M: | 1797 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Bassett Joel A. 1785- |
Bassett Joel A. | |
B: | 1785 |
Newland Naomi 1745-1828 |
Newland Naomi | |
B: | Sep 1745 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 1828 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
Bassett Jotham 1738-1827 |
Bassett Jotham | |
B: | 29 May 1738 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1761 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1827 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
Brown Victoria Abt 1840- |
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Josephine Abt 1842- |
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Sarah Abt 1843- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth 1846-1928 |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hall Samuel 1832-1914 |
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Rose 1878- |
Brown Rose | |
B: | 21 Nov 1878 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward 1883- |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 03 Feb 1883 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Myrtle 1887- |
Brown Myrtle | |
B: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Mary 1888- |
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward Richard 1848-1890 |
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Brown Claudius V. D. Abt 1851- |
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Brown Mary A. Abt 1854- |
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. Abt 1858- |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Louisa A. Abt 1845- |
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Sarah 1859-Bef 1870 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Brown Robert Newland 1906-1958 |
Brown Robert Newland | |
B: | 01 Sep 1906 |
Deadwood, Lawrence County, SD | |
D: | 05 Apr 1958 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
Swart Wilma Bonnabell 1911-1957 |
Swart Wilma Bonnabell | |
B: | 19 Sep 1911 |
Perry, OK | |
M: | 28 Mar 1937 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca | |
D: | 11 May 1957 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
Brown Orlo Newland 1870-1944 |
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Halpin Marie Abt 1872-1938 |
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Mary L. 1882- |
Brown Mary L. | |
B: | May 1882 |
NY |
Brown Harriet E. 1884- |
Brown Harriet E. | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
NY |
Brown George H. 1887- |
Brown George H. | |
B: | 07 Jun 1887 |
NY |
Brown Leonard J. 1850-1933 |
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
Dora 1862- |
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Brown Esther Elizabeth Abt 1854- |
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Charles H. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ida A. Abt 1857-1860 |
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
Brown Joseph 1859- |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Lincoln 1861-1870 |
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb Abt 1862-1924 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
Kinns Carrie F. 1877-1953 |
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Brown Catherine Abt 1863- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Brown John Abt 1865- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
Brown III William Wallace 1916-1989 |
Brown III William Wallace | |
B: | 14 Jul 1916 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Feb 1989 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Hazel Lillian 1919-2010 |
Brown Hazel Lillian | |
B: | 01 Jun 1919 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 2010 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Davis Arthur Thompson 1923-2000 |
Davis Arthur Thompson | |
B: | 31 Oct 1923 |
Whitehall, Washington County, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1946 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 2000 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown William Wallace 1891-1972 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | 30 Jan 1891 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sep 1972 |
Bemis Heights, Saratoga County, NY |
Strang Jennie Isabelle 1894-1964 |
Strang Jennie Isabelle | |
B: | 12 Jun 1894 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jun 1912 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1964 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown William Wallace 1867-1947 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Leach Electa Letticia 1868-1947 |
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Charles F. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Darwin Abt 1859- |
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
Brown Benson Guilford 1861-1867 |
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Alicia Abt 1865- |
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Alma Abt 1866- |
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
Brown Lilly 1870- |
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Brown Ellie Abt 1873- |
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown James Bef 1878- |
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Lonnie 1881-1904 |
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Fred 1886-1936 |
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Donald Edward 1921-2001 |
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Ida Lucinda 1923-2000 |
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
Brown Edward 1886-1967 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Bachand Laura 1891-1969 |
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BUCK Nellie F. 1889-1987 |
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Blance 1894-1994 |
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Ruth 1898- |
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Calkins William Abt 1884- |
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Bessie Abt 1887- |
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Martin -1978 |
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
Calkins Elaine -1978 |
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
Calkins Harry B. 1888-1978 |
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Chenore Cora Mae 1891-1975 |
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
RaymondCalkins Abt 1898- |
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen Ellen E. 1857-1934 |
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Joshua M. 1845-1919 |
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen William D. Abt 1858-1917 |
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Paddock Charles Arthur -1974 |
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
Unknown |
Paddock Walter -1974 |
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
Unknown |
Paddock Mabel Lucille 1891-1932 |
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Warren Minnie Abt 1867-1895 |
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Warren Matilda Abt 1869-1895 |
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
Peebles Vera O. 1896-1988 |
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Emil F. Abt 1889- |
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Warren 1899-1961 |
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
Warren Mary Emily 1873-1953 |
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Earl C. 1872-1953 |
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Warren Arthur Abt 1874-Bef 1953 |
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Soucie Minnie Belle 1884- |
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Trudeau Arthur 1880- |
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
Soucie Thomas 1887- |
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Samuel 1892- |
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Herbert Welcome 1894- |
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Ralph 1902- |
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Rosette 1868-1947 |
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie John Baptiste 1861-1939 |
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Charles Darwin 1878-Aft 1936 |
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Agnes Abt 1882- |
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Golding Clyde Abt 1898- |
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Nettie Abt 1879-Aft 1936 |
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Golding Thomas Abt 1870- |
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Samuel Henry 1883-1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
Brown Rosella 1885-1971 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
Beland William -Aft 1971 |
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
Brown Floyd Thomas 1917-1977 |
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
Tanner Berniece Pauline 1917- |
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Thomas Daniel 1891-1964 |
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
Hubert Leah Zelda 1899-1985 |
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
Brown Cora 1899-Bef 1936 |
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Edward Almond 1875-1959 |
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Violet Leonore 1902-1998 |
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
Gray Warren R. 1900-1994 |
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Charles Robert 1902-1982 |
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Edward Thomas 1906-1993 |
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Simonds Cora Bell 1889-1957 |
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Burns Vera Rosella 1901-1966 |
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Toft George Andrew 1895-1964 |
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns Howard Edward 1903-1981 |
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
Burns Ethel Viola 1904-1981 |
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
Eckersley Vaughn 1905-1950 |
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson 1908-1928 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Mary Ellen 1878-1929 |
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns William Andrew 1880-1949 |
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Charles Walter 1881-1902 |
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Harold 1902-1903 |
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Ruby Alice 1904-1995 |
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
Mortensen Tage 1908-1992 |
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
Wilson Wayne Elwood 1908-1985 |
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Grimes Elnora 1919-1989 |
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson 1911-1981 |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl 1918-2007 |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Woodrow 1915-1991 |
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Delia Louella 1884-1969 |
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Wilhelm 1881-1936 |
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Marjorie Mae 1922-1980 |
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
Podach Pershing A. 1918-1995 |
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Glenn Edwin 1926-2004 |
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Moody Gary Edwin 1950-Aft 2004 |
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
Moody Donald Merle 1951-Aft 2004 |
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
O'Connel Effie Viola 1888-1977 |
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Arthur C. 1893-1952 |
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald John S. 1860- |
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1862- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Frederic James Abt 1900- |
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
McDonald Harry Abt 1865- |
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
E. Mary Abt 1875- |
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
McDonald Mary Abt 1865- |
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Julia Abt 1867- |
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1872- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Robert John 1900-1972 |
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
McDonald Willard Ormiston 1907-1994 |
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Harrelson Lois Abt 1914-1963 |
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
Story Bertha 1907-1997 |
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
McDonald James 1874- |
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Ormiston Louella 1874- |
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Freddie -Bef 1911 |
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
Loghry Julia Etta -1931 |
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
Swan Daniel 1859-1932 |
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
Loghry Loren Lloyd 1886- |
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
Loghry Laurel Vane 1888-1966 |
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
Loghry Charles Franklin 1855-1944 |
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Jones Henrietta 1865-1950 |
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Dufrain Claude -1904 |
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
Dufrain Mary 1886-Yes, date unknown |
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Bruckman Raymond -1911 |
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd -1922 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
Dufrain Alma 1887-1954 |
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
Bruckman Leroy 1868-1957 |
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
Johnson Charlotte 1913-1921 |
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
Dufrain Nellie 1889-1953 |
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
Johnson Mahlon 1884-1957 |
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
Dufrain Fred 1891-1959 |
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
Anna -1953 |
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
Dufrain Wesley 1893-1958 |
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
Dufrain Cecil 1896-1970 |
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
Steele Gladys Marie -1932 |
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Dufrain Mabel 1905-1984 |
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
Steele Wilbur 1902-1972 |
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
Loghry Doris Louisa 1868-1940 |
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
Dufrain John Henry 1859-1926 |
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Dufrain Frank James 1889-1975 |
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
Dumke Mildred Anna 1895-1977 |
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
Dufrain Flossie 1893-1893 |
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl 1918-1984 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
Dufrain Earl McKinley 1896-1984 |
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
Dufrain Viola Maude 1899-1971 |
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth 1869-1960 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
Dufrain Peter A. 1860-1929 |
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1871-1871 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
Fournier Bessie -1919 |
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
Loghry Henrietta 1872- |
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
Loghry Lula 1874-1874 |
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
Loghry Florence 1876-1880 |
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Myron 1878-1936 |
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Loghry Elwin O. 1880-1880 |
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Frank 1881-1902 |
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
Loghry Nellie 1882-1882 |
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Philip 1867- |
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Loghry Alice Abt 1868- |
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Mott Julius Eugene 1902- |
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
Loghry Julia E. 1871-1902 |
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Mott James Eugene Abt 1873- |
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Edward Abt 1874- |
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Loghry Olive Abt 1876- |
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Loghry John Abt 1879- |
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Orren Wilson 1871-1884 |
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth 1874-1899 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Smith Morris T. 1875-1915 |
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
Brown Fred Henry 1881-1955 |
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Anna 1883- |
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
Brown Freda Cornelia 1909-1998 |
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
Brown Sheldon Abbott 1910-Abt 1938 |
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
Abbott Cornelia 1878-1920 |
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Erasmus Emmett Abt 1872- |
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Brown Eunice Abt 1874- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Brown Jane Abt 1876- |
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Brown Mary M. Abt 1878- |
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Henry John Abt 1880- |
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Elenor Juliette Abt 1882- |
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Brown William Henry Abt 1884- |
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Richards Paul W. 1899-1973 |
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards George A. 1900-1967 |
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards Esther Lucille 1905-1979 |
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Richards Althea 1910-1998 |
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Brown Alice Maude 1871-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Richards Arthur 1861-1950 |
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Hellen Francis 1911-2005 |
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
von Druska John Joseph 1905-1972 |
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
Brown Raymond Lee 1938-1996 |
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
Brown Clarence Edward 1914-1981 |
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
Prahl Laura Ella 1914-1986 |
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence 1943-1965 |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge 1947-2014 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
Brown Dolores Tena 1920-1978 |
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
Kloss Clarence Frederick 1914-1984 |
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
Brown II Dexter Donald 1876-1926 |
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Catlow Laura May 1887-1930 |
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche 1876-1966 |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Maude 1878-1971 |
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
Hunter Bryon T. -1940 |
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood James Harold 1913-1946 |
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth Abt 1916- |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Bryan F. 1923-1940 |
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine 1884-1956 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
Neilly Hattie May 1887-1982 |
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown Orissa 1879-1962 |
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Donald Darwin 1913-1985 |
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
Brown Rollin 1920-1999 |
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
Brown Darwin Lee 1886-1956 |
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
Boehmer Louise Alma 1888-1988 |
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Raue Ethel 1893-1987 |
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
Raue Benno 1895-1974 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Raue Leone 1898-1990 |
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
Raue Lucile 1904-1994 |
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown II William J. 1850-Abt 1852 |
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Frank 1853-1862 |
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l 1856-1917 |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
Norton Louisa H. 1865- |
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
Brown Cole 1858-1873 |
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Benjamin 1860-Bef 1870 |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1890-1953 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 05 Dec 1890 |
Near Fort Atkinson, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | 02 Jul 1953 |
Milton Junction, WI |
Koerner Gertrude 1881-1972 |
Koerner Gertrude | |
B: | 1881 |
Of Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
M: | 28 May 1924 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
D: | 1972 |
Buffalo Lake near Montello, Marquette County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1861-1891 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
Thiry Marcella 1867-1928 |
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Emma 1862-1863 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Mable 1864- |
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Beard Flora 1856-1877 |
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert 1923-1988 |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert | |
B: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1988 |
Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA |
Beard Charles Adelbert 1891-1984 |
Beard Charles Adelbert | |
B: | 12 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1984 |
New Port Richey, Pasco County, FL |
Van Chubb Margelia 1898- |
Van Chubb Margelia | |
B: | 07 Jun 1898 |
Himrod, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Penn Yann, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Montour Falls, Schuyler County, NY |
Beard James Navarre 1893-1985 |
Beard James Navarre | |
B: | 31 Jan 1893 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Aug 1985 |
Beard Charles King 1860-1939 |
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
Wagner Francis 1867-1942 |
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Dudley V. 1869-1947 |
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
Swarthout Cora Mae 1873-1951 |
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William Harry 1914-1989 |
Gelder William Harry | |
B: | 12 Jan 1914 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jan 1989 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Henry Wright 1874-1926 |
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Leach Madeline 1874-1965 |
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Eva Mary 1872- |
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
NEWLAND Hannah Abt 1747-Abt 1789 |
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Woodworth Hannah 1765- |
Woodworth Hannah | |
B: | 22 May 1765 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Uriah 1766- |
Woodworth Uriah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1766 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth David 1767- |
Woodworth David | |
B: | 29 Dec 1767 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Freelove 1769-1827 |
Woodworth Freelove | |
B: | 04 Dec 1769 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jun 1827 |
Wiggins Jacob 1760- |
Wiggins Jacob | |
B: | 1760 |
Wiggins David 1791- |
Wiggins David | |
B: | 31 Aug 1791 |
Wiggins John 1792- |
Wiggins John | |
B: | 29 Oct 1792 |
Wiggins Olive 1794- |
Wiggins Olive | |
B: | 16 Jun 1794 |
Wiggins Hannah 1796- |
Wiggins Hannah | |
B: | 26 Apr 1796 |
Wiggins Rial 1797- |
Wiggins Rial | |
B: | 16 Dec 1797 |
Wiggins Esther 1799- |
Wiggins Esther | |
B: | 22 Nov 1799 |
Wiggins Allen 1801- |
Wiggins Allen | |
B: | 16 Jul 1801 |
Wiggins Katherine 1803- |
Wiggins Katherine | |
B: | 10 Aug 1803 |
Wiggins Annin 1805-1892 |
Wiggins Annin | |
B: | 09 Oct 1805 |
Western Oneida County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jan 1892 |
La Grange, NY |
Tennant Sarah H. 1807- |
Tennant Sarah H. | |
B: | 07 Oct 1807 |
North Kingston, Rhode Island | |
M: | 02 May 1833 |
Wiggins Nancy 1810- |
Wiggins Nancy | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Wiggins Harriet 1820- |
Wiggins Harriet | |
B: | 28 Mar 1820 |
Woodworth Catherine 1772- |
Woodworth Catherine | |
B: | 29 Feb 1772 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Wiggins Anning 1767- |
Wiggins Anning | |
B: | 21 Apr 1767 |
M: | 02 Dec 1790 |
Woodworth William 1774- |
Woodworth William | |
B: | 23 Apr 1774 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Jonah 1776- |
Woodworth Jonah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1776 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Caleb 1779- |
Woodworth Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Rial (Royal) 1781- |
Woodworth Rial (Royal) | |
B: | 23 Aug 1781 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Euseba 1784- |
Woodworth Euseba | |
B: | 21 Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Asa 1786- |
Woodworth Asa | |
B: | 06 Aug 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Amos 1791- |
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 26 Nov 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Eunice 1748-1820 |
Newland Eunice | |
B: | 25 Apr 1748 |
MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1820 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
Woodworth Amos 1741-1812 |
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 04 May 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 02 Apr 1764 |
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1812 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
Newland James D. 1841-1844 |
Newland James D. | |
B: | 15 May 1841 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 15 Dec 1844 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
NEWLAND Mary Veronica 1899-1991 |
NEWLAND Mary Veronica | |
B: | 08 May 1899 |
D: | 01 May 1991 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
NEWLAND Irene 1903-1905 |
NEWLAND Irene | |
B: | 18 Feb 1903 |
D: | 06 Jan 1905 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
NEWLAND James J. 1867-1870 |
NEWLAND James J. | |
B: | 22 Nov 1867 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Aug 1870 |
Shamburg, PA |
KEHOE Mary E 1876-1937 |
KEHOE Mary E | |
B: | 1876 |
M: | 11 May 1898 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1937 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
NEWLAND Mary Ann 1871-1888 |
NEWLAND Mary Ann | |
B: | 28 Jan 1871 |
D: | 31 Aug 1888 |
NEWLAND Charles J. 1872-1954 |
NEWLAND Charles J. | |
B: | 28 Aug 1872 |
D: | 02 Feb 1954 |
KEHOE Mary E. | |
M: | 11 May 1898 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
NEWLAND Margarent Eliza 1874-1890 |
NEWLAND Margarent Eliza | |
B: | 12 Mar 1874 |
D: | 03 Feb 1890 |
NEWLAND Daniel M. 1876-1876 |
NEWLAND Daniel M. | |
B: | 27 Feb 1876 |
D: | 15 Sep 1876 |
Jr. Matthew Joseph Newland | |
B: | 24 Nov 1906 |
NEWLAND James 1907- |
NEWLAND James | |
B: | 05 Oct 1907 |
NEWLAND Charles 1910- |
NEWLAND Charles | |
B: | 1910 |
NEWLAND Matthew Joseph 1877-1928 |
NEWLAND Matthew Joseph | |
B: | 20 Jun 1877 |
D: | 18 Apr 1928 |
YAGER Mary 1885- |
YAGER Mary | |
B: | 1885 |
M: | 20 Aug 1905 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
NEWLAND Raymond James 1906- |
NEWLAND Raymond James | |
B: | 17 Apr 1906 |
NEWLAND Elias Patrick 1879- |
NEWLAND Elias Patrick | |
B: | 27 May 1879 |
MCDERMITT Jennie Loretta 1874- |
MCDERMITT Jennie Loretta | |
B: | 1874 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Jul 1905 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
KLEBAUR Francis John 1914-1993 |
KLEBAUR Francis John | |
B: | 07 Mar 1914 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 20 Oct 1993 |
Cape May, NJ |
HEFFERNAN Marie | |
M: | 04 Feb 1939 |
Maplewood, NJ |
CLARK Catherine | |
M: | Feb 1952 |
KLEBAUR Edward James 1916-2009 |
KLEBAUR Edward James | |
B: | 08 Oct 1916 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 10 Sep 2009 |
Berkeley Heights, NJ |
REIMAN Lorraine Flora | |
M: | 04 Feb 1942 |
Maplewood, NJ |
KLEBAUR Vincent Charles 1919-2012 |
KLEBAUR Vincent Charles | |
B: | 09 Jun 1919 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 15 Nov 2012 |
Woodbridge, Middlesex Co., NJ |
STURTEVANT Elizabeth Rita | |
M: | 22 Jun 1946 |
Bloomfield, NJ |
KLEBAUR Eugene Joseph 1922-2002 |
KLEBAUR Eugene Joseph | |
B: | 04 Feb 1922 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 10 Apr 2002 |
Guilford, CT |
HESS Bernice Lois | |
M: | 05 May 1945 |
Maplewood, NJ |
NEWLAND Susan Caroline 1886-1974 |
NEWLAND Susan Caroline | |
B: | 04 Feb 1886 |
126 27th St., Brooklyn, NY | |
D: | 02 Sep 1974 |
Belleville, NJ |
KLEBAUR Francis John 1886-1957 |
KLEBAUR Francis John | |
B: | 23 Jun 1886 |
St. Andres Place, Brooklyn, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1912 |
St. Agatha's Church, Brooklyn, NY | |
D: | 06 May 1957 |
Cape May, NJ |
NEWLAND James Finchout 1888-1889 |
NEWLAND James Finchout | |
B: | 30 Dec 1888 |
D: | 16 Jun 1889 |
NEWLAND James Finchout 1839-1912 |
NEWLAND James Finchout | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1912 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
MONAHAN Mary | |
M: | 31 May 1866 |
Boston, MA |
Newland Elias 1791-1854 |
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1854 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
A. Mary 1798-1840 |
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
Ireland | |
D: | 01 Oct 1840 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland William 1819-1843 |
Newland William | |
B: | 1819 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Newland John Abt 1795- |
Newland John | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Sarah 1797-1850 |
Newland Sarah | |
B: | 1797 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1850 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Oliver Abt 1806- |
Newland Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Northumberland, Sartatoga County, NY |
Newland Israel 1752-1833 |
Newland Israel | |
B: | 27 Jul 1752 |
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1833 |
Wilton, Saratoga County, NY |
Wetherel Esther 1753-1843 |
Wetherel Esther | |
B: | 15 Apr 1753 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 05 Jan 1769 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 07 May 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Sally 1780-1866 |
Newland Sally | |
B: | 27 Jan 1780 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
Risdon Henry N 1817-1844 |
Risdon Henry N | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1844 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Risdon Robert M 1819-1873 |
Risdon Robert M | |
B: | 30 Jan 1819 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Ministee, MI |
Risdon Harriet 1821-1903 |
Risdon Harriet | |
B: | 21 Sep 1821 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1903 |
Saline, MI |
Mead Silas 1812- |
Mead Silas | |
B: | 17 Mar 1812 |
Greenwich, CT | |
M: | 1840 |
Risdon John Nelson 1822-1877 |
Risdon John Nelson | |
B: | 10 Jul 1822 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | Aug 1877 |
Oakland, CA |
Garrison John Jay 1913-1913 |
Garrison John Jay | |
B: | 23 Feb 1913 |
Albany, Albany County, NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1913 |
Albany, Albany County, NY |
Hinman Gertrude Risdon 1879-1919 |
Hinman Gertrude Risdon | |
B: | 01 Apr 1879 |
Portage, Columbia County, WI | |
D: | 12 Jul 1919 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI |
Garrison John J. | |
M: | 08 Nov 1905 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI |
Hinman Belle Risdon 1881- |
Hinman Belle Risdon | |
B: | 05 Jul 1881 |
Port Huron, MI |
Lammers Arthur William 1880- |
Lammers Arthur William | |
B: | 01 Aug 1880 |
Stillwater, MN | |
M: | 15 Jun 1906 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI |
Risdon Carrie Louisa 1855- |
Risdon Carrie Louisa | |
B: | 21 Oct 1855 |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
Hinman Edward Chauncey 1852- |
Hinman Edward Chauncey | |
B: | 01 Mar 1852 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI | |
M: | 25 Oct 1876 |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
Risdon Isadore Mae 1859- |
Risdon Isadore Mae | |
B: | 08 Jul 1859 |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
Risdon Lewis Cass 1824-1887 |
Risdon Lewis Cass | |
B: | 25 Apr 1824 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 15 Mar 1887 |
Ann Arbor, MI |
Judd Gertrude Betsey 1830-1877 |
Judd Gertrude Betsey | |
B: | 22 Aug 1830 |
Milo, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1851 |
Albion, MI | |
D: | 19 Jan 1877 |
MI |
M. Alice | |
M: | Aft 15 Mar 1887 |
Risdon Orange 1827-1865 |
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 26 Jun 1827 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1865 |
SanFrancisco, CA |
Risdon George B. 1856- |
Risdon George B. | |
B: | 1856 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
Risdon Allen Hutchins 1832-1896 |
Risdon Allen Hutchins | |
B: | 07 Oct 1832 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 24 Jul 1896 |
Huron, Beadle County, SD |
Root Emily J. Abt 1834-1860 |
Root Emily J. | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
M: | 1855 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 1860 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
Newland Almira 1831- |
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 04 Jun 1877 |
Hudson, WI |
Risdon Orange 1786-1879 |
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 28 Dec 1786 |
Rupert, Bennington County, VT | |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Nov 1879 |
Washtenaw County, MI |
Newland Dorcas Abt 1787- |
Newland Dorcas | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland James Abt 1816- |
Newland James | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
Newland Renette Abt 1817- |
Newland Renette | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Smith Elias Newland 1808-1875 |
Smith Elias Newland | |
B: | 26 Mar 1808 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Jul 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jul 1875 |
Newland Almira 1818-1843 |
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1818 |
D: | 09 May 1843 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Elizabeth 1821-1847 |
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1847 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Rial 1823- |
Newland Rial | |
B: | 07 Jan 1823 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Neilson Ellen A. | |
M: | 18 Oct 1853 |
Newland Elias 1825-1826 |
Newland Elias | |
B: | 22 Jul 1825 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Sandford Billings 1826-1848 |
Newland Sandford Billings | |
B: | 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Nov 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Harriet A. Abt 1829- |
Newland Harriet A. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Sherman William | |
M: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Lydia M. 1831-1862 |
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Helen 1833-1848 |
Newland Helen | |
B: | 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 19 May 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Henry 1836- |
Newland Henry | |
B: | 28 Nov 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Dorcas Adelia 1837-1844 |
Newland Dorcas Adelia | |
B: | 1837 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1844 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland David 1789-1860 |
Newland David | |
B: | 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Feb 1860 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Billings Marilla (Mary) 1793-1840 |
Billings Marilla (Mary) | |
B: | 1793 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 15 Dec 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
NEWLAND James F. 1839- |
NEWLAND James F. | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
Newland Elias 1791-1804 |
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
A. Mary 1798-Yes, date unknown |
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Newland Abt 1826- |
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
Newland Abt 1827- |
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Mary 1829-1833 |
Newland Mary | |
B: | 30 Jun 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Lydia M. 1831-1862 |
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Ephraim 1856- |
Newland Ephraim | |
B: | 1856 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland G. Luseyne Abt 1859- |
Newland G. Luseyne | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Libbie 1870- |
Newland Libbie | |
B: | 1870 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland John B. 1833- |
Newland John B. | |
B: | 24 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
M. Celia 1833- |
M. Celia | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Newland Ephraim 1793-1859 |
Newland Ephraim | |
B: | 22 Jun 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1859 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brill Sarah 1795-1867 |
Brill Sarah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1795 |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Dec 1867 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Rial Abt 1795-1818 |
Newland Rial | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1818 |
Alexander, Genesse County, NY |
Wing Lydia 1792-1869 |
Wing Lydia | |
B: | 19 Jan 1792 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1869 |
Newland Matilda 1796-1855 |
Newland Matilda | |
B: | 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1855 |
Newland Harriet 1798-1871 |
Newland Harriet | |
B: | 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1871 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Henry Harry 1799-1835 |
Henry Harry | |
B: | 1799 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Jul 1835 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Volney B. 1801-1838 |
Newland Volney B. | |
B: | 1801 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1838 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Kennedy Esther 1820-1840 |
Kennedy Esther | |
B: | 18 Jun 1820 |
M: | Bef 11 Aug 1838 |
Kelloggsville, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
Newland Almira N. 1803-1833 |
Newland Almira N. | |
B: | 1803 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson 1803-1893 |
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson | |
B: | 18 Feb 1803 |
Dutchess County, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1893 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Rial 1753-1804 |
Newland Rial | |
B: | 1753 |
Saratoga, Albanby County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Irish Dorcas 1766-1840 |
Irish Dorcas | |
B: | 1766 |
M: | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
D: | 20 Mar 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Tippett William 1792-1874 |
Tippett William | |
B: | 14 Apr 1792 |
M: | 11 Jul 1820 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Jul 1874 |
Mechanicville, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Elizabeth 1801-1813 |
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Jun 1801 |
D: | 24 Jul 1813 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland John H. -1851 |
Newland John H. | |
D: | 21 Sep 1851 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA |
Newland Frances Miriam 1856-1858 |
Newland Frances Miriam | |
B: | 28 May 1856 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA | |
D: | 05 Mar 1858 |
Grandville Center, Bradford County, PA |
Newland Austin Abt 1810- |
Newland Austin | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Lorenda Abt 1812-1890 |
Lorenda | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
D: | 20 Dec 1890 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
Newland Joseph -1851 |
Newland Joseph | |
B: | Saratoga County, NY |
D: | 31 Mar 1851 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
Tirzah 1781-1842 |
Tirzah | |
B: | 09 Mar 1781 |
M: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 09 Mar 1842 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Mary 1781-1862 |
Newland Mary | |
B: | 1781 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1862 |
Seeley, Joseph 1785- |
Seeley, Joseph | |
B: | 1785 |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Newland James 1785-1862 |
Newland James | |
B: | 1785 |
D: | 1862 |
Sarah 1792-1861 |
Sarah | |
B: | 1792 |
D: | 1861 |
Fuller Orrin 1809-1828 |
Fuller Orrin | |
B: | 17 Mar 1809 |
D: | 18 Jan 1828 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Olive 1788-1872 |
Newland Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1788 |
D: | 1872 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Fuller Luther 1779-1852 |
Fuller Luther | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 17 Jun 1852 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Esther 1791-1861 |
Newland Esther | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1861 |
Hart Mary E. -1874 |
Hart Mary E. | |
D: | Dec 1874 |
Hart Ada -1877 |
Hart Ada | |
D: | Jul 1877 |
Newland Lydia A. 1794- |
Newland Lydia A. | |
B: | Oct 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Hart Nathaniel 1817- |
Hart Nathaniel | |
B: | 19 Mar 1817 |
Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1843 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Newland Elizabeth 1796-1887 |
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1796 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1887 |
Newland Jenet 1833-1834 |
Newland Jenet | |
B: | 14 Jan 1833 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1834 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Lemuel Austin 1798-1878 |
Newland Lemuel Austin | |
B: | 15 Oct 1798 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1878 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Betsey 1805-1861 |
Betsey | |
B: | 24 Jun 1805 |
D: | 18 Nov 1861 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) 1808-1898 |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) | |
B: | 22 Oct 1808 |
Galway, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1864 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1898 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Sybil M. 1800-1893 |
Newland Sybil M. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1800 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1893 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA |
Close Nathaniel 1789- |
Close Nathaniel | |
B: | 09 Oct 1789 |
Newland Joseph 1755-1848 |
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 12 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
Austin Sibyl 1757-1822 |
Austin Sibyl | |
B: | 17 Nov 1757 |
M: | 1777 |
D: | 13 Jun 1822 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Mary 1755-1848 |
Newland Mary | |
B: | 15 Jul 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
Powers Cyrus 1779-1841 |
Powers Cyrus | |
B: | 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1841 |
Kelloggsville, Cayuga County, NY |
Powers David 1782- |
Powers David | |
B: | 1782 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sandusky, Erie County, OH |
Powers John 1784-1821 |
Powers John | |
B: | 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1821 |
New Orleans, Orleans County, LA |
Powers Royal Newland 1786-1830 |
Powers Royal Newland | |
B: | 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Natchez, Adams County, MS |
Powers Lemuel 1789-1835 |
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Jul 1789 |
D: | 1835 |
New Paris, Preble County, OH |
Bacon Jane S. 1795-1880 |
Bacon Jane S. | |
B: | 19 Nov 1795 |
NY | |
M: | 23 May 1813 |
D: | 02 Mar 1880 |
Powers Mary 1793- |
Powers Mary | |
B: | 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
Fillmore Millard Powers 1828-1889 |
Fillmore Millard Powers | |
B: | 25 Apr 1828 |
D: | 15 Nov 1889 |
Fillmore Mary Abigail 1832-1854 |
Fillmore Mary Abigail | |
B: | 27 Mar 1832 |
D: | 20 Jul 1854 |
Powers Abigail 1798-1853 |
Powers Abigail | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1853 |
Washington, District of Columbia |
Fillmore President Millard 1800-1874 |
Fillmore President Millard | |
B: | 07 Jan 1800 |
Locke, Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 05 Feb 1826 |
Moravia, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1874 |
Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
Newland Abigail 1758-1838 |
Newland Abigail | |
B: | 22 Feb 1758 |
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1838 |
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY |
Powers Lemuel 1756-1800 |
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 15 Jun 1756 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 16 Apr 1777 |
Croydon, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 May 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Strong Benajah Abt 1739-1836 |
Strong Benajah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1739 |
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
M: | 1818 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1836 |
Lansing, Tompkins County, NY |
Babbitt Abigail 1725-Yes, date unknown |
Babbitt Abigail | |
B: | 25 Jan 1725 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Newland Joseph 1718-1774 |
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 04 Jun 1718 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1774 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Seth 1730-1761 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Seth | |
B: | 20 Apr 1730 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 13 Apr 1761 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
Vinton Elizabeth 1730-1776 |
Vinton Elizabeth | |
B: | 31 May 1730 |
MA | |
M: | 19 Aug 1753 |
Liecester, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 03 May 1776 |
Burt Abigail 1695- |
Burt Abigail | |
B: | 1695 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 25 Apr 1717 |
Freetown, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Sarah Abt 1688-1768 |
Babbitt Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1688 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 26 Aug 1768 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Seth 1692-1751 |
Babbitt Seth | |
B: | 1692 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1751 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
Cooper Sarah 1694-1766 |
Cooper Sarah | |
B: | 1694 |
M: | 27 Jan 1726 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 11 Sep 1766 |
Babbitt Nathan 1695-1759 |
Babbitt Nathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1695 |
Berkley, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1759 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt, Jr. Edward Erasmus 1655-1732 |
Babbitt, Jr. Edward Erasmus | |
B: | 15 Jul 1655 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1732 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA |
Tisdale Abigail 1667-1697 |
Tisdale Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jul 1667 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 01 Feb 1683 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1697 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Abigail 1700-1774 |
Babbitt Abigail | |
B: | 29 Jul 1700 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1774 |
Bristol County, MA |
Burt Joseph | |
M: | Abt 27 Jan 1724 |
Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Waitstill 1701- |
Babbitt Waitstill | |
B: | 16 Nov 1701 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Ruth 1703-1748 |
Babbitt Ruth | |
B: | 24 Aug 1703 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 02 Apr 1748 |
Babbitt Benajah 1705-1789 |
Babbitt Benajah | |
B: | 19 Jul 1705 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1789 |
Berkley, Bristol County, MA |
Jones Dorcas | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1728 |
Babbitt Hannah 1707- |
Babbitt Hannah | |
B: | 27 Jun 1707 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Edward 1709- |
Babbitt Edward | |
B: | 13 Jul 1709 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Nathaniel 1712-1787 |
Babbitt Nathaniel | |
B: | 22 Jul 1712 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1787 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt George 1715-Abt 1734 |
Babbitt George | |
B: | 19 Oct 1715 |
Dighton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Abt 15 Jan 1734 |
Thayer Elizabeth Abt 1677- |
Thayer Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1677 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1698 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Sarah 1681- |
Pitts Sarah | |
B: | 10 Mar 1681 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Mary 1683- |
Pitts Mary | |
B: | 10 Mar 1683 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Samuel 1685- |
Pitts Samuel | |
B: | 12 Mar 1685 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Henry 1687- |
Pitts Henry | |
B: | 13 Jul 1687 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Abigail 1689- |
Pitts Abigail | |
B: | 03 Feb 1689 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Peter 1692- |
Pitts Peter | |
B: | 08 Aug 1692 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Ebenezer 1694- |
Pitts Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Nov 1694 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Sara Abt 1657- |
Babbitt Sara | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1657 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Pitts Samuel | |
M: | 26 Mar 1680 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Hannah 1660- |
Babbitt Hannah | |
B: | 09 Mar 1660 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Damaris 1663- |
Babbitt Damaris | |
B: | 15 Sep 1663 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Elkana 1665- |
Babbitt Elkana | |
B: | 15 Dec 1665 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Briggs Elizabeth Macomber | |
B: | 1672 |
Babbitt Dorcas 1667-1674 |
Babbitt Dorcas | |
B: | 20 Jan 1667 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1674 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Esther 1669- |
Babbitt Esther | |
B: | 15 Apr 1669 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Ruth 1671-1674 |
Babbitt Ruth | |
B: | 07 Aug 1671 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1674 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Deliverance 1673- |
Babbitt Deliverance | |
B: | 15 Dec 1673 |
Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Tarne Sarah Abt 1633- |
Tarne Sarah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1633 |
Gloucester, Gloucestershire County, England | |
D: | Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
Babbitt Edward Erasmus Bobbit Abt 1626-1675 |
Babbitt Edward Erasmus Bobbit | |
B: | Abt 1626 |
Glamorganshire, Wales | |
M: | 07 Sep 1654 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1675 |
Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
Tarne Hannah 1638- |
Tarne Hannah | |
B: | Aug 1638 |
Tarne Deliverance 1641- |
Tarne Deliverance | |
B: | 30 Jul 1641 |
B. Sarah -Bef 1652 |
B. Sarah | |
D: | Bef 23 Oct 1652 |