Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
MORSE Elizabeth
Abt 1605 - 1643 (~ 38 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
MORSE Elizabeth
[1]
b. Abt 06 Mar 1605 d. 02 Oct 1643
DANIELS Robert
b. 1592 d. 06 Jul 1655
2
DANIELS Samuel
[1.1]
b. Abt 1631 d. Abt 1695
+
GRANT Mercy Beckwith
b. 1643
2
DANIELS Margaret
[1.2]
b. 27 Oct 1632
2
DANIELS Elizabeth
[1.3]
b. 04 Aug 1633 d. Abt 27 Jan 1722
+
FANNING Thomas
b. 1630 d. Aug 1685
2
DANIELS Thomas
[1.4]
b. Abt 1635 d. 06 Nov 1644
2
DANIELS Sarah
[1.5]
b. Abt 1638 d. Jan 1717
+
Cheney II William
b. 1636 d. Sep 1681
2
DANIELS Joseph
[1.6]
b. Abt 1640 d. 23 Jun 1715
+
ADAMS Lydia
b. 12 Jul 1653 d. 26 Dec 1731
+
FAIRBANKS Mary
b. 10 Sep 1647 d. 09 Jul 1682
+
SHEFFIELD Rachel
b. 24 Mar 1659 d. 03 May 1687
2
DANIELS Mary
[1.7]
b. 02 Sep 1642 d. Feb 1704
FRARY Samson
b. 24 Jul 1642 d. 29 Feb 1704
3
FRARY Mary
[1.7.1]
b. 24 Jul 1662 d. Abt 08 Feb 1743
ROOT Jacob
b. Abt 02 Feb 1660 d. 09 Aug 1731
4
ROOT Joanna
[1.7.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1681 d. Abt 20 Jan 1712
POMEROY Samuel
b. 29 May 1669 d. 29 Oct 1748
5
POMEROY Joanna
[1.7.1.1.1]
b. 09 Aug 1704 d. 10 Mar 1801
5
POMEROY Hepzibah
[1.7.1.1.2]
b. 25 May 1706
5
POMEROY Caleb
[1.7.1.1.3]
b. 02 Oct 1707 d. 1783
4
ROOT Daniel
[1.7.1.2]
b. 02 Oct 1684
TAYLOR Mehitable
b. Abt 13 Jan 1695
5
ROOT Daniel
[1.7.1.2.1]
b. Abt 11 Feb 1714 d. 21 Apr 1763
5
ROOT Ebenezar
[1.7.1.2.2]
b. 22 May 1717 d. 13 Mar 1777
5
ROOT Rachel
[1.7.1.2.3]
b. 28 Dec 1721
4
ROOT Jr Jacob
[1.7.1.3]
b. 15 Jun 1687 d. 1766
GOODALE Sarah
b. Abt 03 Mar 1686
5
ROOT Sarah
[1.7.1.3.1]
b. Abt 11 Feb 1710
5
ROOT Jacob
[1.7.1.3.2]
b. 28 Jul 1710 d. 17 Mar 1795
5
ROOT John
[1.7.1.3.3]
b. 04 Oct 1712 d. 12 Jan 1804
5
ROOT Hannah
[1.7.1.3.4]
b. 29 Mar 1714 d. 1794
5
ROOT Benjamin
[1.7.1.3.5]
b. 06 Sep 1719 d. 17 Jul 1800
HULL Abigail
b. 1712 d. 04 Sep 1797
6
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.1.3.5.1]
b. 14 May 1747 d. 13 Sep 1808
TALCOTT Gad
b. 26 Jul 1745 d. 03 Oct 1830
7
TALCOTT Abigail
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1]
b. 26 May 1772 d. 18 Jun 1815
HUNTINGTON Oliver
b. 22 Dec 1771 d. 13 Nov 1823
8
HUNTINGTON Abigail
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1]
b. 25 Sep 1796 d. 26 Apr 1880
GREGORY Henry
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. May 1824
9
GREGORY John
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.1]
9
GREGORY Oristus H
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.2]
b. 22 Oct 1818 d. 29 Dec 1893
+
WARREN Mary L
b. Abt 1826
9
GREGORY Louisa Abigail
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.3]
b. 21 Sep 1822
NORTHRUP John
b. 16 Jul 1821
10
NORTHRUP George Huntington
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.3.1]
b. 16 Nov 1845
10
NORTHRUP Mary Elizabeth
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.3.2]
b. 09 Sep 1848
10
NORTHRUP Harriet Louisa
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.3.3]
b. 06 Jul 1852
10
NORTHRUP Henry Gregory
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.3.4]
b. 19 Aug 1854
10
NORTHRUP Jennie
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.1.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1863
8
HUNTINGTON Wait Talcott
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.2]
b. 09 May 1798 d. 08 Jan 1891
8
HUNTINGTON Oristus Lynde
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 14 Feb 1858
TERRILL Harriet
b. 30 Nov 1803 d. 12 Jun 1883
9
HUNTINGTON Sophia
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.1]
b. 22 Jun 1833 d. 08 Jul 1834
9
HUNTINGTON Sabeth
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2]
b. 16 Oct 1834 d. 14 Apr 1911
MIX George Henry
b. 01 Apr 1833 d. 30 Aug 1917
10
MIX Wait Talcott
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 15 Feb 1878
10
MIX Belle Huntington
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.2]
b. 10 Oct 1859 d. 09 Aug 1939
10
MIX Henry Hart
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.3]
b. 30 Sep 1861 d. 29 Nov 1921
10
MIX Lee Wallace
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.4]
b. 08 Dec 1862 d. 19 Aug 1939
10
MIX Kate Sumner
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.5]
b. 07 Sep 1864 d. 17 Feb 1881
10
MIX Nett Terrill
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.6]
b. 24 Feb 1866 d. 20 Nov 1877
10
MIX Ida Beardsley
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.7]
b. 24 Oct 1867 d. 21 Feb 1948
10
MIX Port Lundie
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.8]
b. 01 Dec 1869 d. 16 Nov 1949
10
MIX Bert Bradbury
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.9]
b. 08 Oct 1871 d. 10 Nov 1951
10
MIX Edd Livingston
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.10]
b. 22 Oct 1873 d. 13 Mar 1946
10
MIX Ray Webster
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.2.11]
b. 24 Jan 1876 d. 03 Aug 1953
9
HUNTINGTON Oliver Lynde
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.3.3]
b. 03 May 1847 d. 26 Aug 1854
8
HUNTINGTON Horatio Lord
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.4]
b. 14 Dec 1805 d. 28 Mar 1846
8
HUNTINGTON Harriet
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.5]
b. 03 Mar 1808
8
HUNTINGTON George Oliver
[1.7.1.3.5.1.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1810 d. 26 Feb 1843
6
ROOT Jerusha
[1.7.1.3.5.2]
b. Abt 13 Mar 1748 d. 27 Jul 1788
BULKELEY Roger
b. 14 Aug 1751 d. 01 Aug 1819
7
BULKELEY Benjamin Root
[1.7.1.3.5.2.1]
b. 25 Aug 1772 d. 25 Oct 1776
7
BULKELEY Asa
[1.7.1.3.5.2.2]
b. 24 Apr 1774 d. 24 Feb 1804
LOOMIS Sophia
b. 20 Apr 1780 d. 08 Dec 1863
8
BULKELEY Eliza L
[1.7.1.3.5.2.2.1]
b. 30 Apr 1798
8
BULKELEY Jerusha
[1.7.1.3.5.2.2.2]
b. 26 Jan 1800
8
BULKELEY John Adams
[1.7.1.3.5.2.2.3]
b. 01 Feb 1802 d. Jul 1828
7
BULKELEY Benjamin Root
[1.7.1.3.5.2.3]
b. 02 Sep 1776 d. 1819
7
BULKELEY Roger
[1.7.1.3.5.2.4]
b. 04 May 1778 d. 22 Sep 1785
7
BULKELEY George
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5]
b. 08 Mar 1780 d. 09 May 1811
LOOMIS Sophia
b. 20 Apr 1780 d. 08 Dec 1863
8
BULKELEY Augustus Worthington
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.1]
b. 18 Oct 1805
8
BULKELEY Caroline Loomis
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2]
b. 04 Nov 1807
LORD Thomas Durfey
b. 17 May 1809
9
LORD William Lucas
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.1]
b. 28 Jun 1827
9
LORD Ann Eliza
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.2]
b. 20 Oct 1829 d. 15 Dec 1861
INGERSOLL Edward Payson
b. 10 Nov 1828
10
INGERSOLL Edward Arthur
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.2.1]
b. 27 Jun 1858
10
INGERSOLL John Lord
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.2.2]
b. 12 May 1861
9
LORD Robert Augustus
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.3]
b. 30 Jun 1831
9
LORD Aurelia Bulkeley
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.4]
b. 01 Dec 1832
9
LORD Josephine Caroline
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.5]
b. 31 Aug 1835
9
LORD George Washington
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.2.6]
b. 17 Mar 1837
8
BULKELEY Aurelia
[1.7.1.3.5.2.5.3]
b. 12 Oct 1810
7
BULKELEY Gershom
[1.7.1.3.5.2.6]
b. 01 Nov 1783 d. 04 Oct 1785
7
BULKELEY Roger Griswold
[1.7.1.3.5.2.7]
b. 06 May 1786 d. 1872
7
BULKELEY Gershom
[1.7.1.3.5.2.8]
b. 14 May 1788 d. 16 Jul 1832
5
ROOT Margaret
[1.7.1.3.6]
b. 05 Jun 1721
5
ROOT Lydia
[1.7.1.3.7]
b. Abt 05 Mar 1722 d. 10 Apr 1819
5
ROOT David
[1.7.1.3.8]
b. 23 Oct 1725
5
ROOT Elinor
[1.7.1.3.9]
b. 26 Oct 1729
4
ROOT Mary Eliza
[1.7.1.4]
b. 24 Nov 1689 d. 15 Oct 1728
MANN Nathaniel
b. 27 Oct 1693 d. 21 Oct 1758
5
MANN Joseph
[1.7.1.4.1]
b. 05 Apr 1714 d. 1798
5
MANN Nathaniel
[1.7.1.4.2]
b. 16 Jun 1716
5
MANN Benjamin
[1.7.1.4.3]
b. 03 May 1717
5
MANN John
[1.7.1.4.4]
b. 20 Nov 1720 d. 04 Jun 1806
5
MANN Mary
[1.7.1.4.5]
b. 05 Jun 1723
5
MANN Nathan
[1.7.1.4.6]
b. 20 Jun 1727
4
ROOT Margaret
[1.7.1.5]
b. Oct 1691 d. 25 Jun 1793
+
TRUMBULL ?
WARNER John
b. Abt 1692
5
WARNER John
[1.7.1.5.1]
5
WARNER Thomas
[1.7.1.5.2]
5
WARNER Daniel
[1.7.1.5.3]
5
WARNER Sarah
[1.7.1.5.4]
4
ROOT William
[1.7.1.6]
b. Abt 17 Jan 1694 d. 26 Nov 1768
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock)
b. Abt 16 Mar 1709 d. 1785
5
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.1.6.1]
b. Abt 15 Jan 1728 d. Mar 1799
5
ROOT William
[1.7.1.6.2]
b. 11 Aug 1731 d. 02 Jul 1790
5
ROOT Simeon
[1.7.1.6.3]
b. Abt 13 Jan 1733 d. 24 Dec 1773
5
ROOT Hannah
[1.7.1.6.4]
b. Abt 22 Jan 1735 d. Abt 1770
5
ROOT Samuel
[1.7.1.6.5]
b. 22 Jun 1738 d. 09 Nov 1742
5
ROOT Levi
[1.7.1.6.6]
b. 14 Sep 1740 d. 23 Aug 1820
5
ROOT Ann
[1.7.1.6.7]
b. 20 May 1743
5
ROOT Joanna
[1.7.1.6.8]
b. Abt 01 Feb 1745 d. 24 May 1746
5
ROOT Samuel
[1.7.1.6.9]
b. 03 Jun 1748 d. 25 Dec 1830
5
ROOT Ephraim
[1.7.1.6.10]
b. 16 Aug 1751 d. 1832
5
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.1.6.11]
b. 15 Jan 1754 d. 23 Nov 1814
4
ROOT Hezekiah
[1.7.1.7]
b. 13 Oct 1697 d. Abt 1728
4
ROOT Ruth
[1.7.1.8]
b. Abt 07 Feb 1698 d. Mar 1787
4
ROOT Nathaniel
[1.7.1.9]
b. 16 Nov 1702 d. Abt 1783
TARBOX Mary
b. Abt 1704 d. 06 Dec 1754
5
ROOT Jemima
[1.7.1.9.1]
b. Abt 16 Feb 1727
5
ROOT Coziah
[1.7.1.9.2]
b. 12 Jun 1729
5
ROOT Mary
[1.7.1.9.3]
b. Abt 12 Feb 1730
5
ROOT Nathaniel
[1.7.1.9.4]
b. Abt 18 Jan 1732 d. 11 Nov 1754
5
ROOT Esther
[1.7.1.9.5]
b. 01 Jul 1735
5
ROOT Ruth
[1.7.1.9.6]
b. 30 Apr 1737 d. 28 Dec 1754
5
ROOT Partha
[1.7.1.9.7]
b. 18 Nov 1739
5
ROOT Martha
[1.7.1.9.8]
b. Abt 19 Mar 1741
5
ROOT Jonah
[1.7.1.9.9]
b. Abt 03 Mar 1743 d. 20 Dec 1832
5
ROOT Eunice
[1.7.1.9.10]
b. Abt 16 Jan 1745
SWEETLAND David
b. 05 Nov 1743 d. 1810
6
SWEETLAND Anna
[1.7.1.9.10.1]
b. 24 Feb 1770 d. 18 Oct 1858
DUSENBERRY Jacob
b. 22 Aug 1758 d. 28 Oct 1846
7
DUSENBERRY Enoch
[1.7.1.9.10.1.1]
7
DUSENBERRY Eleanor
[1.7.1.9.10.1.2]
b. 18 Apr 1790 d. 24 Sep 1881
+
JUDD
7
Rev David DUSENBERRY
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3]
b. 18 Sep 1791 d. 27 Jul 1842
ANDRUS Ann
b. 03 May 1793 d. 20 Nov 1875
8
DUSENBERRY Cornelius Charles
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1]
b. 19 Oct 1816 d. 15 Nov 1892
OVERACKER Ann Eliza
b. 04 Mar 1818 d. 06 Nov 1894
9
DUSENBERRY Albert Alonzo
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.1]
b. 28 Mar 1840 d. 16 Nov 1901
+
THAYER Amelia Ann
b. 20 Feb 1841 d. 15 Dec 1898
9
DUSENBERRY Charles William
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.2]
b. 14 Dec 1842 d. 25 Apr 1863
9
DUSENBERRY Josephine Alida
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.3]
b. 23 Jan 1845 d. 30 Nov 1924
+
GILKERSON Carlos C.
b. 14 Oct 1839 d. 23 Nov 1928
9
DUSENBERRY Charlotte Maria
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.4]
b. 12 Feb 1847
9
DUSENBERRY David Sweetland
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.5]
b. 04 Aug 1849 d. 26 Feb 1940
+
BARRETT Evelyn Electa
b. Apr 1850 d. 1936
9
DUSENBERRY Judson Reuben
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.6]
b. 22 Mar 1854
9
DUSENBERRY Henry Beecher
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.1.7]
b. 19 Feb 1859
8
DUSENBERRY Reuben A
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.2]
b. 1826 d. 1870
+
CHENEY Harriet N
b. 1823 d. 1876
8
DUSENBERRY Anna Mariah
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.3]
b. 27 Nov 1829 d. 09 Feb 1902
+
OVERACKER Ira
b. 10 Apr 1816 d. 10 Apr 1902
8
DUSENBERRY Hiram R
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4]
b. 1832 d. 23 Jan 1875
PURDY Rebecca Frances
b. Abt 1832 d. 1892
9
DUSENBERRY Mary A
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.1]
b. 1855
BEAUBIEN Robert
10
BEAUBIEN Clarence
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.1.1]
SAMUELSON Anna F.
11
BEAUBIEN Robert Alexander
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.1.1.1]
+
MOULTON
9
DUSENBERRY William
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.2]
b. 1857 d. 15 Nov 1911
+
Agnes
9
DUSENBERRY Frances L
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.3]
b. 1859
+
HUGHES Horace H.
9
DUSENBERRY Emma E
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.4]
b. 1861 d. 25 Dec 1910
9
DUSENBERRY Frederic R
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.5]
b. 1863
9
DUSENBERRY George H
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.6]
b. 1867
9
DUSENBERRY Lucy E
[1.7.1.9.10.1.3.4.7]
b. 1869
7
DUSENBERRY Seriel
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4]
b. Abt 1795
Eunice
b. Abt 1797
8
DUSENBERRY II Seriel
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.1]
b. 04 Jan 1827 d. 21 Sep 1906
D Martha
b. Feb 1833
9
DUSENBERRY Charles D
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.1.1]
b. Sep 1855
+
AMMONSON Christina
b. Aug 1852
9
DUSENBERRY Arthur Wesley
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.1.2]
b. Abt 1859
+
ANDERSON Lena Knutson
b. Abt 1860
+
Alice
b. May 1866
9
DUSENBERRY William Corliss
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.1.3]
b. Mar 1868
+
DONLEY Elizabeth
b. Apr 1868
8
DUSENBERRY Rufina Jane
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2]
b. Abt 1833
OGDEN John
b. Abt 1824
9
OGDEN Daniel
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.1]
b. 1850
9
OGDEN Charles H
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.2]
b. Abt 1853 d. Aft 1880
+
BALLARD Elizabeth
b. Abt 1843
9
OGDEN Myron L
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.3]
b. Abt 1855
+
Eliza
9
OGDEN John W
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1857
9
OGDEN Fred
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.5]
b. Abt 1859
9
OGDEN Alice M
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.6]
b. Abt 1862
9
OGDEN Anna Belle
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.2.7]
b. 30 Dec 1868 d. 19 Feb 1920
+
Dr. William E. Constant,
b. 28 Feb 1854
8
DUSENBERRY Dwight
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.3]
b. 18 May 1838 d. 16 Nov 1910
COLLIER Tirzah
b. 20 Apr 1843 d. 27 Mar 1897
9
DUSENBERRY Cornelius Vanderbilt
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1867 d. 07 Mar 1941
+
MANNING Mary Ella
b. 06 Sep 1870 d. 04 Apr 1955
9
DUSENBERRY Richard William
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.3.2]
b. Oct 1874 d. 1966
+
LEGROW Myra J.
b. Mar 1874
9
DUSENBERRY Mary H
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1876
+
ECHOLS
+
DEGROAT Albert B.
b. Abt 1869
9
DUSENBERRY Lucy M
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.3.4]
b. Aug 1878
+
SILSBE Frederick J.
b. 15 Sep 1872
9
DUSENBERRY Anna
[1.7.1.9.10.1.4.3.5]
b. Nov 1879
+
PERKINS Herbert
7
DUSENBERRY Mary
[1.7.1.9.10.1.5]
b. 16 Sep 1810 d. 06 Apr 1877
6
SWEETLAND Eunice
[1.7.1.9.10.2]
b. 02 Oct 1771
6
SWEETLAND Sibble
[1.7.1.9.10.3]
b. 23 Mar 1774
5
ROOT Abitha
[1.7.1.9.11]
b. Abt 10 Jan 1747
5
ROOT Abijah
[1.7.1.9.12]
b. Abt 09 Mar 1749 d. Abt 1750
5
ROOT Abijah
[1.7.1.9.13]
b. 23 Dec 1751 d. 09 Mar 1760
+
BREWER Jerusha
4
ROOT Jonathan
[1.7.1.10]
b. 03 Apr 1705 d. 1783
TARBOX Sarah
b. Abt 1705 d. 09 Aug 1754
5
ROOT Elijah
[1.7.1.10.1]
b. Abt 01 Mar 1729
5
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.7.1.10.2]
b. 08 Oct 1733
5
ROOT Jonathan
[1.7.1.10.3]
b. 16 Dec 1735 d. Oct 1785
5
ROOT Caleb
[1.7.1.10.4]
b. 30 Nov 1738 d. 1822
5
ROOT Sarah
[1.7.1.10.5]
b. 22 May 1748 d. 09 Jan 1754
3
FRARY Mehitable
[1.7.2]
b. 29 Jan 1663 d. 07 Nov 1698
ALVORD Jeremiah
b. 09 May 1663
4
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.1]
b. 31 Oct 1683 d. 22 Nov 1683
4
ROOT Benjamin
[1.7.2.2]
b. 20 Apr 1686
HUBBARD Ruth
d. 05 Sep 1761
5
ROOT Jr Benjamin
[1.7.2.2.1]
b. 17 Apr 1722 d. 25 Dec 1760
PEASE Joanna
b. Abt 11 Feb 1721
6
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.2.1.1]
b. 28 Sep 1741
6
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.2.2.1.2]
b. 11 Aug 1744
+
MARKHAM Joseph
b. 25 Jun 1742 d. 28 Mar 1817
6
ROOT Daniel
[1.7.2.2.1.3]
b. 26 Aug 1751 d. 1837
PEASE Anna
b. 06 Feb 1760 d. 10 Mar 1837
7
ROOT Anna
[1.7.2.2.1.3.1]
b. 24 May 1773
7
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.2.1.3.2]
b. 29 Sep 1774 d. 09 Sep 1778
7
ROOT Daniel
[1.7.2.2.1.3.3]
b. 15 Jun 1778
8
ROOT Austin
[1.7.2.2.1.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1799
+
EASTMAN Sarah
b. Abt 1805
7
ROOT Simeon
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4]
b. 30 Dec 1781 d. 21 Apr 1878
WALKER Sophronia
b. Abt 1791 d. 28 Feb 1853
8
ROOT Sophia
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.1]
b. 31 Aug 1811 d. 07 Jul 1867
+
QUIGGLE Frederick S.
b. 19 Sep 1807 d. 09 Mar 1886
8
ROOT Solomon
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.2]
b. 21 Aug 1813 d. 15 May 1897
+
THAYER Clarissa W.
b. 1829
+
FLEMMING Chloe
b. Abt 1818 d. 17 Jul 1887
8
ROOT Sylvester
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.3]
b. 06 Jul 1814 d. 08 Dec 1877
+
BEYMER Lucinda Ann
b. 30 Jul 1820 d. 04 Feb 1907
8
ROOT Sally
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.4]
b. 29 Jan 1818
+
POMEROY Alveston
b. Abt 1816
+
FOX William
8
ROOT Lydia
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.5]
b. 25 Nov 1819 d. 28 Jun 1870
8
ROOT Sylvenus
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.6]
b. 17 Jan 1822 d. 23 Jun 1859
+
MCEUEN Rebecca Ann
b. 28 Aug 1826 d. Nov 1914
8
ROOT Marilla
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.7]
b. 14 Mar 1824 d. 25 Mar 1907
+
PEASE Alonzo
b. 07 Dec 1821 d. 1910
8
ROOT Maretta
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.8]
b. 29 May 1826 d. 14 May 1878
+
WILDMAN George
b. 07 Oct 1822 d. 20 Apr 1881
8
ROOT Arletta
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.9]
b. 15 Sep 1830
+
LELAND James
8
ROOT Hariett Maria
[1.7.2.2.1.3.4.10]
b. 12 Jul 1833 d. 08 Apr 1920
+
BENTON Allison
b. 18 May 1823 d. 1880
7
ROOT Benjamin
[1.7.2.2.1.3.5]
b. 17 Oct 1784
7
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.2.1.3.6]
b. 23 Jan 1786
5
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.2.2.2]
b. 21 Oct 1723 d. 01 Sep 1733
4
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.3]
b. 27 May 1688 d. 1760
EASTMAN Peter
b. Abt 20 Jan 1684 d. 1764
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.1]
b. Abt 21 Mar 1708 d. 31 Mar 1710
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.2]
b. 07 Sep 1709 d. 08 Sep 1709
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.3]
b. 16 Jun 1712 d. 1767
LAIRD Esther
b. Bef 1716
6
EASTMAN Amassa
[1.7.2.3.3.1]
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.3.2]
b. 1737 d. Abt 1770
HILL John
b. 21 Nov 1734 d. Aft 24 May 1796
7
HILL Marcy
[1.7.2.3.3.2.1]
b. 18 Oct 1754
7
HILL Caleb
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2]
b. 24 Dec 1756 d. 09 Jun 1842
ROSE Rebeccah
b. 28 Jul 1760 d. 28 Jun 1822
8
HILL John
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.1]
b. 12 Aug 1779 d. Jun 1853
+
PIKE Nancy
b. Nov 1779 d. 1820
8
HILL Caleb
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.2]
b. 04 Mar 1780 d. May 1852
8
HILL Marcy
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.3]
b. 12 Feb 1782 d. Abt 1850
+
PIKE Jonathan
b. 1796
8
HILL Tilton
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1785 d. 23 May 1860
+
PIKE Mary
b. 01 Apr 1791 d. 20 Aug 1870
8
HILL Hannah
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.5]
b. 05 Jan 1787 d. 10 Oct 1839
+
BAILEY Isaac
b. 1774 d. Nov 1848
8
HILL Philander
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.6]
b. 12 May 1789 d. 1830
+
ROSE Bathea
b. 1793 d. Abt 1850
8
HILL Jesse
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.7]
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. 06 Dec 1838
+
GREEN Rebecca
b. 1793 d. 24 Apr 1865
8
HILL Peter
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.8]
b. 26 Apr 1793
8
HILL Sarah
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.9]
b. 16 Sep 1794
+
ADAMS William C.
b. 01 Jan 1790 d. 21 May 1856
8
HILL Iceson (Isaac)
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.10]
b. 05 Nov 1797
8
HILL Caton
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.11]
b. 19 Oct 1799 d. 1840
+
Easter
b. 12 Jul 1807 d. 12 Nov 1833
8
HILL Rebeckah
[1.7.2.3.3.2.2.12]
b. 14 Mar 1802 d. 13 Jun 1821
+
WESTBROOK Soloman
b. 03 Feb 1798 d. 11 Jun 1872
7
HILL John
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3]
b. 18 Mar 1759 d. 25 Aug 1849
COLYER Sarah
b. Abt 1763
8
HILL Hugh
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1793 d. 1864
+
ELLIS Calista
b. 25 Feb 1802 d. 10 Sep 1860
8
HILL Deborah
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.2]
b. 1794 d. Abt 1850
+
FLANDERS Abner
b. 1790 d. 02 Jun 1879
8
HILL Sackett
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.3]
b. 1799 d. 1871
+
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth
b. 10 Jul 1803 d. 10 Jan 1873
8
HILL Anna "Fanny"
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.4]
b. 02 Apr 1802 d. 18 Sep 1871
+
WESTBROOK Peter
b. 05 Aug 1797 d. 29 Dec 1860
THOMAS Sarah "Sally"
b. Abt 1776
8
HILL Joseph
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1807 d. Jan 1882
+
WEAVER Mary Ann
b. Abt 1806
+
JONES Elizabeth Wright
b. Abt 1823
8
HILL Jemima
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.6]
b. Abt 1811 d. Aft 1880
+
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks
b. 1811 d. Aft 1880
8
HILL Morris
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1812 d. 20 Jan 1861
+
PERRYMAN Caroline
b. 1820 d. Abt 1853
+
JOHNSON Celine
b. 1822
8
HILL Abner
[1.7.2.3.3.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1812
7
HILL Mary
[1.7.2.3.3.2.4]
b. 28 Mar 1760 d. Abt 1830
7
HILL Sarah
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5]
b. 09 Oct 1761 d. 1857
SMITH Matthew
b. Abt 1756
8
SMITH James
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5.1]
8
SMITH Wait
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5.2]
b. 04 Apr 1779 d. 17 Apr 1860
+
NEWMAN Rachel
b. 20 Feb 1782 d. 08 Mar 1856
8
SMITH Mary
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5.3]
b. 1785
8
SMITH Jr Matthew
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5.4]
b. Feb 1785 d. Aug 1860
+
DOOLITTLE Polly
b. 14 Dec 1789
8
SMITH Tilton H
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5.5]
b. 11 Nov 1787 d. 01 May 1863
+
DRAPER Catherine
b. 24 Jun 1790 d. 15 Jun 1840
8
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.3.2.5.6]
b. 29 Dec 1795 d. 10 Mar 1885
+
HADSELL James
b. 20 Mar 1787 d. 14 May 1885
7
HILL Tilton Eastman
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6]
b. 16 Mar 1765 d. 30 Mar 1845
ROBBINS Christine
b. 1802 d. 20 Mar 1885
8
HILL William Henry
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.1]
8
HILL Cornelia
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.2]
8
HILL Mary
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.3]
8
HILL Adeline
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.4]
8
HILL Obedience
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.5]
8
HILL Charles Eldred
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.6]
8
HILL Caroline
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.7]
8
HILL James Wesley
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.8]
COOLEY Esther
b. 28 Jul 1769 d. 27 Dec 1821
8
HILL Gabriel
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.9]
b. 28 Apr 1788 d. 16 Jul 1855
+
UPDEGRAVE Hulday
b. Abt 1792
8
HILL Henry
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.10]
b. 05 Aug 1790 d. 1845
+
NEELEY Ruth
b. Abt 1794
8
HILL George
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.11]
b. 21 Jul 1792 d. 26 Jul 1840
+
WELLS Julia
b. Abt 1796
8
HILL Moses
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.12]
b. 12 Aug 1795 d. Jul 1874
+
QUICK Ruany
b. 14 Dec 1800 d. 09 Apr 1869
8
HILL Valentine
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.13]
b. 15 Feb 1797
+
BENNET Harriet
b. Abt 1801
8
HILL Asenath
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.14]
b. 19 Apr 1799 d. 1849
+
JACKSON Aaron
b. 18 Jul 1798
8
HILL Harvey
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.15]
b. 04 May 1801
+
Louiza
b. Abt 1823
8
HILL Synthia
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.16]
b. 12 May 1803
+
VARNELL William
b. Abt 1799
8
HILL Ruth
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.17]
b. 29 Jan 1805 d. 1884
+
TUTHILL John Milton
b. 1801
8
HILL Fanny
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.18]
b. 02 Dec 1806
+
MILLIKEN Nathaniel
b. Abt 1802
8
HILL Mahala
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.19]
b. 28 Oct 1808
+
MCQUAID Jefferson
b. Abt 1804
8
HILL Nelson
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.20]
b. 09 Jun 1811
+
Sophia
b. Abt 1820
8
HILL Newton
[1.7.2.3.3.2.6.21]
b. 02 Aug 1813 d. 1860
+
PIATT Maria
b. Abt 1817
7
HILL Anne Johanna
[1.7.2.3.3.2.7]
b. 05 Apr 1769
+
STEVENS Charles
7
HILL Abial Frye
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8]
b. 18 Nov 1770 d. 06 Sep 1840
THOMAS Frances
b. Abt 1774
8
HILL Edmund
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.1]
b. Abt 1800
+
MAZRSHALL Sarah
b. 24 Aug 1799
8
HILL Elsie
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.2]
b. Abt 1803 d. 1840
8
HILL Thomas W
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.3]
b. 1805
+
Marie
b. 1808
8
HILL William
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.4]
b. Abt 1809
BURNS Frances
b. 1782 d. 12 Sep 1849
8
HILL Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.5]
b. 1811
+
HILL Ira G.
b. 1801
8
HILL Jane
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.6]
b. Abt 1811
+
SHELP Thomas W.
b. 22 Oct 1816
8
HILL Sarah Mahela
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.7]
b. 1813
+
SHELP Freeman
b. 1814
8
HILL Charles
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.8]
b. 1817 d. 02 Jul 1844
8
HILL Adaline
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.9]
b. Abt 1819
+
QUAKENBUSH Joseph
b. 1817
8
HILL Arminda
[1.7.2.3.3.2.8.10]
b. 1825
6
MD William EASTMAN
[1.7.2.3.3.3]
b. 1739 d. 1805
MILLER Joanne
b. Abt 1743
7
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
8
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.1]
b. 1802
+
RUSSELL John
b. 1800
8
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
+
BROCKWAY Ruby
b. 01 May 1810 d. 12 May 1863
8
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
+
MAPES Elizabeth
b. 1809 d. 21 Nov 1869
8
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
+
SMITH Amanda Marish
b. 13 Jan 1813 d. 01 Jul 1899
8
EASTMAN Laura
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1812
8
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
+
NYBERGER Phebe
b. 23 Nov 1817 d. 05 Apr 1847
8
EASTMAN Herman
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.7]
b. 1815
+
REPLOGH Hannah
b. Abt 1820
8
EASTMAN William W
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
+
J. Sarah
b. 1833
8
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.7.2.3.3.3.1.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
+
BOWN Samantha Emma
b. Abt 1823
7
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
8
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
+
JANES Seymour
b. 14 Aug 1797 d. 14 Oct 1845
8
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
+
STRYKER Joseph
b. 26 Jun 1797 d. 26 Jun 1828
+
SMITH Jonathan
b. 12 May 1789 d. 07 Feb 1860
8
EASTMAN Nile
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
+
MURRY John
8
EASTMAN Nial
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
+
TURNER Annie Sealena
b. 15 May 1804 d. 16 May 1877
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.5]
b. Abt 1805
+
CHANNER Gabriel
b. 13 Sep 1805 d. 20 May 1872
8
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.6]
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
+
CHRYSTLER Esther
b. 21 Oct 1820 d. 28 Sep 1900
8
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
8
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.7.2.3.3.3.2.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
+
MCALPINE Robert
b. 26 Sep 1823 d. 11 Oct 1860
6
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.3.3.4]
b. 1741 d. 20 Jan 1805
OWENS Polly
b. Abt 1744
7
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1]
b. 1769 d. 05 Oct 1839
CARMICHAEL Abigail
b. 1768 d. 05 Feb 1843
8
EASTMAN Cinderilla
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.1]
b. 09 Jan 1793 d. 1865
+
MEALLS James
+
Sailor
+
WILSON Henry
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1794 d. 21 Jul 1854
+
MCQUAID James
8
EASTMAN Bathsheba
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.3]
b. 20 Mar 1796
+
WATSON Noah
8
EASTMAN Mahlon
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1798 d. 01 Jan 1877
+
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso
b. 02 Jul 1803 d. 28 Jan 1875
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.5]
b. 27 Nov 1799 d. 09 Dec 1803
8
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.6]
b. 20 Aug 1801 d. 07 Oct 1879
+
FAIRCHILD Amy
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.7]
b. 10 Jan 1803 d. 22 Nov 1882
+
HARRIS Samuel Beach
b. 09 Feb 1800 d. 08 Nov 1871
8
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.8]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 08 Apr 1880
+
HARRIS Abram
b. 1808
8
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.9]
b. 06 Apr 1808 d. 1896
+
CORNELL Jane
b. 1816 d. 1906
8
EASTMAN Asa Culver
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.10]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 1828
8
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.11]
b. 08 Sep 1813 d. 1847
+
HUSTIN Robert
8
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.12]
b. 17 Oct 1814 d. 15 Sep 1875
+
HUSTON Rachel Ann
b. 16 Jan 1818 d. 01 Feb 1875
8
EASTMAN James Seeley
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.13]
b. 16 May 1816 d. 1881
+
HUSTIN Mary E.
b. 1823
8
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.3.3.4.1.14]
b. 17 May 1818 d. 27 Feb 1885
+
Jr. Isaac Bove,
7
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1770
+
SEELEY ?
ROWLEE Rememrance
b. Abt 1749 d. 1808
7
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
8
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.1]
b. 1802
+
RUSSELL John
b. 1800
8
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
+
BROCKWAY Ruby
b. 01 May 1810 d. 12 May 1863
8
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
+
MAPES Elizabeth
b. 1809 d. 21 Nov 1869
8
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
+
SMITH Amanda Marish
b. 13 Jan 1813 d. 01 Jul 1899
8
EASTMAN Laura
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1812
8
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
+
NYBERGER Phebe
b. 23 Nov 1817 d. 05 Apr 1847
8
EASTMAN Herman
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.7]
b. 1815
+
REPLOGH Hannah
b. Abt 1820
8
EASTMAN William W
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
+
J. Sarah
b. 1833
8
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.7.2.3.3.4.3.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
+
BOWN Samantha Emma
b. Abt 1823
7
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.3.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1773
7
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
8
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
+
JANES Seymour
b. 14 Aug 1797 d. 14 Oct 1845
8
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
+
STRYKER Joseph
b. 26 Jun 1797 d. 26 Jun 1828
+
SMITH Jonathan
b. 12 May 1789 d. 07 Feb 1860
8
EASTMAN Nile
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
+
MURRY John
8
EASTMAN Nial
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
+
TURNER Annie Sealena
b. 15 May 1804 d. 16 May 1877
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.5]
b. Abt 1805
+
CHANNER Gabriel
b. 13 Sep 1805 d. 20 May 1872
8
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.6]
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
+
CHRYSTLER Esther
b. 21 Oct 1820 d. 28 Sep 1900
8
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
8
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.7.2.3.3.4.5.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
+
MCALPINE Robert
b. 26 Sep 1823 d. 11 Oct 1860
7
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6]
b. 20 Jan 1774 d. 12 Sep 1858
WISNER Sarah
b. 22 Aug 1777 d. 02 Sep 1862
8
EASTMAN John Wisner
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.1]
b. 26 Nov 1797 d. 30 May 1872
+
SPOONER Cynthia
b. 06 Mar 1807 d. 06 Dec 1855
8
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.2]
b. 19 Mar 1800 d. 22 Nov 1887
+
FINCH Catherine Ann
b. 1806 d. 30 Apr 1887
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.3]
b. 28 Mar 1803 d. 05 Jun 1831
+
SPOONER Luther
8
EASTMAN James Thompson
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.4]
b. 17 Jul 1805 d. 08 Sep 1848
+
WOOD Mary
b. 11 Dec 1806 d. 19 Apr 1875
8
EASTMAN Peter Owen
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.5]
b. 18 Feb 1808 d. 29 Jul 1892
+
LONG Rebecca
b. 16 Dec 1821 d. 17 Dec 1857
+
BRAYMAN Sabina
8
EASTMAN Moses Wisner
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.6]
b. 10 Jun 1812 d. 14 Dec 1886
+
CHASE Matilda Ann
b. 30 Dec 1817 d. 19 Feb 1893
8
EASTMAN William Wallace
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.7]
b. 13 Feb 1813 d. 02 Oct 1841
+
WALLACE Sabra
b. Apr 1818 d. 17 Nov 1888
8
EASTMAN Henry Mears
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.8]
b. 05 Feb 1816 d. 01 Jan 1888
+
THAYER Minerva A.
b. 03 Oct 1821 d. 12 Nov 1846
8
EASTMAN Charles Lee
[1.7.2.3.3.4.6.9]
b. 17 Jul 1821 d. 09 Sep 1913
+
SWARTOUT Annetta
b. 1838 d. 06 May 1912
7
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7]
b. 02 Sep 1778 d. 04 Aug 1856
HOPKINS Elizabeth
b. 1780 d. 09 Oct 1844
8
EASTMAN Jr Daniel Ward
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Sarah Maria
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1801 d. 21 Feb 1879
+
DAVIS Jacob
b. 1794 d. 1873
8
EASTMAN Azubah
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.3]
b. May 1804
+
HARDY Thomas
8
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.4]
b. Dec 1805
+
EMERSON Judge
8
EASTMAN William Osgood
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.5]
b. 09 Dec 1807 d. 17 Sep 1848
+
KEEFER Catherine
b. 23 Jan 1809
8
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.6]
b. Aug 1809
+
GRIFFIN Henry
8
EASTMAN Hannah A
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.7]
b. May 1812
8
EASTMAN Lydia M
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.8]
b. Dec 1815
+
CLOSE R.
8
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.3.3.4.7.9]
b. Oct 1817
+
RICE H.
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.3.4.8]
b. Abt 1782
8
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.7.2.3.3.4.8.1]
b. 06 Jul 1815 d. 19 Mar 1882
+
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara
b. 1816 d. 21 Sep 1897
7
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.3.3.4.9]
b. Abt 1784
7
EASTMAN Hildra
[1.7.2.3.3.4.10]
b. Abt 1786
7
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.3.3.4.11]
b. Abt 1788
7
EASTMAN Thirsa
[1.7.2.3.3.4.12]
b. Abt 1790
6
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.3.5]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
7
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.3.3.5.1]
7
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
8
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
+
Hannah
+
COY Polly
b. 15 Feb 1808 d. 03 Dec 1862
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.2]
b. 1810
8
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3]
b. 1815
Harriet
9
EASTMAN Martha
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.1]
b. 1845
9
EASTMAN Adelaide
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.2]
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.3]
b. 1853
9
EASTMAN Florentine
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4]
b. 14 Apr 1854
HUNT Luella
b. 1867
10
EASTMAN Ruby J
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.1]
b. 20 Apr 1885 d. 1964
+
GLOVER Clark Allison
b. 15 Oct 1885 d. 27 Sep 1968
10
EASTMAN Reuben
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.2]
b. 03 Jan 1887
10
EASTMAN Gilbert W
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.3]
b. 24 May 1888
+
CUMMINGS Helen
HENSON Jennie Louella
b. 29 Feb 1892 d. 13 Mar 1929
11
EASTMAN Jennie Cora
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.3.1]
KANE
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.1]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.2]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.3]
[
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Barna H
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1914
+
GRIPPEN Helen
+
Living
10
EASTMAN Louise
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.4]
b. 24 Jun 1890
10
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1892
10
EASTMAN Cornelia
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.6]
b. 16 Apr 1894
10
EASTMAN Eva
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.7]
b. 16 Aug 1896
10
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.8]
b. 27 Sep 1898
10
EASTMAN Stanley
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.9]
b. 20 Apr 1900
10
EASTMAN Luella
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.10]
b. 04 Jul 1902
10
EASTMAN Merrill
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.3.4.11]
b. 13 Apr 1904
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.4]
b. 1819
8
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.5]
b. 1829
+
SMITH Hannah V.
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Feb 1892
8
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.7.2.3.3.5.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
+
F. Stella
7
EASTMAN Luther
[1.7.2.3.3.5.3]
b. Abt 1787
7
EASTMAN Irad
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
8
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
+
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn
b. 1813 d. 22 Feb 1865
8
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
+
JOHNSON Jonathan
b. 16 May 1801 d. 06 Mar 1874
8
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
+
PALMER Eliza A.
b. 1818
8
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
+
PALMER Sarah
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
+
BROWN Robert Jefferson
b. 12 Oct 1812 d. 22 Mar 1888
8
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
+
Margaret
b. 1825
8
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
8
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
+
BUCHANAN John
8
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
+
GRIFFITH Price
b. 1822 d. 26 Jan 1871
8
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.7.2.3.3.5.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
+
HADDON William
7
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.3.3.5.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
8
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.7.2.3.3.5.5.1]
b. 1822
+
Emily
b. 1823
8
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.3.3.5.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
+
WADE Charlotte A.
b. Nov 1830
7
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.7.2.3.3.5.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
8
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.3.3.5.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
+
PALMER Ann
b. 06 Mar 1813 d. 24 Sep 1888
8
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.7.2.3.3.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
+
LEE Electa
b. 10 Oct 1818
8
EASTMAN Harris
[1.7.2.3.3.5.6.3]
b. 1826
+
Emily
b. 1830
+
EASTMAN Ella M.
d. 1877
8
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.7.2.3.3.5.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
+
ROSS Emily
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
7
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
8
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7.2]
8
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
8
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
8
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.7.2.3.3.5.7.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
7
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.3.3.5.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
8
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.7.2.3.3.5.8.1]
8
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.7.2.3.3.5.8.2]
b. 1826
8
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.3.3.5.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
+
EASTMAN Caroline M
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
7
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
8
EASTMAN Newman
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.1]
8
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.2]
8
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.3]
8
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
8
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.7]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.7.2.3.3.5.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.3.3.5.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.7.2.3.3.5.10.1]
8
EASTMAN Norris
[1.7.2.3.3.5.10.2]
8
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.7.2.3.3.5.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
+
TOMPKINS Lois S.
b. 10 Jan 1826 d. 23 Jul 1860
+
Eveline
b. 1834
8
EASTMAN Henry
[1.7.2.3.3.5.10.4]
b. 1829
+
Julia
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.7.2.3.3.5.10.5]
b. 1837
+
SOUTHWICK Jane
b. 1839
7
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
8
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
+
D. Sophia
b. 1836 d. 1905
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.2]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Olive
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.3]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.4]
b. 1843
8
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.5]
b. 1845
8
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
+
EASTMAN Matthew
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.3.5.11.7]
b. 1856
7
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
8
BULLOCK Myron
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
8
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
8
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.3]
b. 1829
8
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
8
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
8
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
BULLOCK John
[1.7.2.3.3.5.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
8
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
8
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13.2]
8
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13.3]
8
OSBORNE Diana
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13.4]
8
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13.5]
8
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.7.2.3.3.5.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
+
RANDALL Christopher
b. 01 Mar 1856
6
EASTMAN Norman
[1.7.2.3.3.6]
b. Bef 1746
5
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.7.2.3.4]
b. Abt 05 Feb 1714
5
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.3.5]
b. 05 Aug 1714 d. Dec 1714
5
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.7.2.3.6]
b. 1718 d. Bef 1777
JENKINS Ruth
b. Bef 1722 d. 1777
6
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.3.6.1]
6
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.7.2.3.6.2]
SHIPMAN Sarah
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.3.6.2.1]
b. 1796 d. May 1799
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.6.3]
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.6.4]
6
EASTMAN Esther
[1.7.2.3.6.5]
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.6.6]
b. Abt 1740
SHERWOOD Elizabeth
b. 1744 d. 24 Mar 1812
7
EASTMAN Roxana
[1.7.2.3.6.6.1]
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.6.6.2]
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.6.6.3]
b. 15 Nov 1775 d. 16 Nov 1872
+
NEEDHAM John
b. Sep 1764
7
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.3.6.6.4]
b. 03 Oct 1777 d. 16 Sep 1844
CHITTENDEN Lucy
b. 22 Sep 1786 d. 31 Jul 1865
8
EASTMAN Charles William
[1.7.2.3.6.6.4.1]
b. 21 Apr 1811 d. 09 Jan 1879
+
HOLMES Eliza
+
FISK Cynthia
b. 1811 d. Apr 1885
8
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.6.4.2]
b. 12 Jun 1813
+
CHAPMAN Boynton
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe
[1.7.2.3.6.6.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1821
+
CALKINS William
b. 26 May 1829 d. 25 Sep 1894
8
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden
[1.7.2.3.6.6.4.4]
b. 08 Dec 1824
+
SIGNOURNEY Alason Porter
b. 03 Dec 1809 d. 08 Sep 1896
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5]
b. 07 Oct 1784 d. 23 Dec 1862
PITTS Elizabeth
b. 03 Dec 1785 d. 10 Oct 1866
8
EASTMAN Gideon P
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.1]
b. 24 Jan 1808 d. 04 Sep 1832
8
EASTMAN Sally
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.2]
b. 03 Oct 1809
+
ENFIELD John C.
8
EASTMAN Sherwood P
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.3]
b. 03 Nov 1811 d. 03 Feb 1886
+
KEACH Jane
b. Feb 1821
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.4]
b. 16 Feb 1816 d. Jun 1898
+
ENSIGN John T.
b. 06 Apr 1813 d. 21 Oct 1883
8
EASTMAN Charles
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.5]
b. 25 Mar 1818 d. 31 May 1882
+
BURGESS Susan
b. Jul 1819
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.6]
b. 01 Apr 1820 d. 14 Sep 1881
+
FORBES
+
CLOSSEN
8
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1823 d. 26 May 1900
+
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
+
SHEPHARD Levi
8
EASTMAN Philip
[1.7.2.3.6.6.5.8]
b. 03 May 1825 d. 20 Oct 1899
+
HASKINS Catherine
b. 1828
6
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.7.2.3.6.7]
b. 05 Aug 1746 d. 27 May 1818
BOOTH Sarah
b. 1746 d. 02 Apr 1828
7
EASTMAN Josiah R
[1.7.2.3.6.7.1]
b. 18 Feb 1771 d. 23 Nov 1846
HURD Amarilla
d. 23 Nov 1846
8
EASTMAN Richard H
[1.7.2.3.6.7.1.1]
b. 27 Nov 1800 d. 12 Oct 1831
+
TERRELL Eunice
8
EASTMAN John Randolph
[1.7.2.3.6.7.1.2]
b. 14 Apr 1805 d. 08 Dec 1851
8
EASTMAN Hermon B
[1.7.2.3.6.7.1.3]
b. 17 Jul 1807
+
PAINTER Emily M.
b. Feb 1822
8
EASTMAN Amarilla
[1.7.2.3.6.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1810
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.7.1.5]
b. 1812
+
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward
b. 26 Nov 1812 d. 05 Apr 1883
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.6.7.2]
b. Abt 1772
+
MINOR James
7
EASTMAN Sally
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3]
b. 11 Aug 1774 d. 30 Oct 1841
SHIPMAN Daniel
b. 13 May 1773 d. 03 Nov 1820
8
SHIPMAN Parson Genet
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.1]
b. 18 Apr 1799 d. 19 Jan 1871
+
FAIRCHILD Sarah
b. 09 Nov 1802 d. 28 May 1853
+
WAY Elizabeth L.
d. 15 Oct 1909
8
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.2]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 15 Sep 1868
+
CLARK Emily
8
SHIPMAN John Orville
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.3]
b. 05 Jan 1805 d. 1866
+
COUSIN Rachel C.
8
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.4]
b. 11 Feb 1807 d. 22 Dec 1876
+
EVANS Arad
8
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.5]
b. 29 Mar 1810
8
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.6]
b. 15 Dec 1812 d. 06 Mar 1885
+
HUNTER Hannah A.
8
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.7]
b. 15 Dec 1813 d. 16 May 1863
+
WALLACE William Hambly
b. 08 Dec 1805 d. 29 Mar 1870
8
SHIPMAN Richard E
[1.7.2.3.6.7.3.8]
b. Oct 1815
7
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4]
b. 28 Feb 1784 d. 27 Apr 1837
SANFORD Ira
b. 10 Oct 1774
8
SANFORD Richard Eastman
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4.1]
b. 04 Oct 1799
+
TOWNLEY Elizabeth
8
SANFORD Sarah Booth
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4.2]
b. 09 Mar 1803
+
MCCOMBS Charles
b. Abt 1799
+
MAXFIELD Nathan
b. Abt 1799
8
SANFORD George Dunbar
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4.3]
b. 30 Jul 1805 d. 02 Aug 1870
+
BAKER Zilpha
b. 02 Jan 1811 d. 23 Dec 1889
8
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4.4]
b. 01 Nov 1809 d. 10 Jan 1829
+
UTTER Sammuel
b. Abt 1805
8
SANFORD Thalia Henriette
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4.5]
b. 01 Jan 1812
+
UTTER Sammuel
b. Abt 1805
8
SANFORD John Thomas James
[1.7.2.3.6.7.4.6]
b. 29 Mar 1814
+
PATERSON Abigail
b. Abt 1818
6
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.3.6.8]
b. 1752 d. 1821
SEARS Rebecca
7
EASTMAN Elisha
[1.7.2.3.6.8.1]
b. 1784
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.6.8.2]
b. 1787
7
EASTMAN Sally
[1.7.2.3.6.8.3]
b. 12 Oct 1788 d. 08 Nov 1866
EDDY Peleg
b. 27 Jul 1794 d. 15 Feb 1861
8
EDDY Daniel Philander
[1.7.2.3.6.8.3.1]
b. 09 Mar 1822 d. 12 Jun 1901
+
WELLS Julia
b. 24 Jul 1829 d. 17 Mar 1916
8
EDDY James Alvin
[1.7.2.3.6.8.3.2]
b. 03 Dec 1823 d. 21 May 1906
+
BIDWELL Cornelia
+
RICKER Mary
+
CLARK Harriet E.
+
PATERSON Margaret
8
EDDY Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.8.3.3]
b. 11 Feb 1826 d. 14 Sep 1912
8
EDDY Winslow Salisbury
[1.7.2.3.6.8.3.4]
b. 19 Nov 1828 d. 25 Dec 1908
+
RICKER Susan P.
b. 27 May 1842 d. 28 Oct 1920
8
EDDY Hiram Holmes
[1.7.2.3.6.8.3.5]
b. 28 Sep 1830 d. 28 Sep 1910
7
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.7.2.3.6.8.4]
b. 1789
7
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.3.6.8.5]
b. 1791
Tryphena
b. 1799
8
EASTMAN Daniel P
[1.7.2.3.6.8.5.1]
b. May 1838
+
HARRIET Louisa
b. 1841
7
EASTMAN Jr Eli
[1.7.2.3.6.8.6]
b. 1795 d. 1878
PETERS Ascsah
b. 1802
8
EASTMAN Walter J
[1.7.2.3.6.8.6.1]
b. May 1830
+
Lydia
b. Jun 1840
8
EASTMAN Tryphena
[1.7.2.3.6.8.6.2]
b. 1832
8
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.7.2.3.6.8.6.3]
b. 1834
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.3.6.8.6.4]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN III Eli
[1.7.2.3.6.8.6.5]
b. 29 Apr 1844 d. 18 Aug 1934
+
WATERS Amanda L.
b. Apr 1843
7
EASTMAN Clarinda
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7]
b. 08 Jan 1799 d. Apr 1836
COOK Henry
b. 14 Nov 1798 d. 06 Dec 1871
8
COOK Cyntha
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.1]
b. 02 Jan 1820
8
COOK Marie
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.2]
b. 20 Apr 1821
8
COOK Henry L
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.3]
b. 10 Jun 1823 d. 1827
8
COOK Lydia
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.4]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 1839
8
COOK Henry
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1827 d. 1855
8
COOK Polly
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.6]
b. 12 Dec 1828 d. 1855
+
BAKER
8
COOK Barnet
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.7]
b. 30 Aug 1831 d. 1836
8
COOK Laura A.
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.8]
b. 29 Feb 1832 d. Aft 1900
+
TOWN George F.
b. 05 Apr 1825 d. 05 Feb 1890
8
COOK Sarah Jane
[1.7.2.3.6.8.7.9]
b. 14 Jun 1832 d. 29 Jun 1881
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8]
b. 03 Aug 1806 d. 12 Jan 1882
RICHARDSON Lucinda
b. 13 Feb 1807 d. 30 Mar 1872
8
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.1]
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.2]
b. 04 Jun 1832 d. Dec 1892
+
Matilda
b. Jan 1847
8
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1837 d. 26 Dec 1893
+
COOPER Eliza Ann
b. 24 Mar 1839 d. Aft 1880
8
EASTMAN William Webber
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.4]
b. 17 May 1839
+
DEWEY Frances Augusta
b. 20 Sep 1837
8
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.5]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Albert Bates
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.6]
b. 24 Mar 1843 d. 20 Jul 1893
+
SMITH Sophia S.
b. 04 Jan 1849
8
EASTMAN Gilbert
[1.7.2.3.6.8.8.7]
b. 1845
6
EASTMAN Vespasion
[1.7.2.3.6.9]
b. Abt 1754 d. 06 Sep 1828
STODDARD Eunice
7
EASTMAN Esther
[1.7.2.3.6.9.1]
7
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard
[1.7.2.3.6.9.2]
b. 1778 d. 10 Mar 1852
THOMAS Esther
b. 1796
8
EASTMAN Parsons L
[1.7.2.3.6.9.2.1]
b. 1819
+
Sarah
b. 1822
8
EASTMAN Annis A
[1.7.2.3.6.9.2.2]
b. Mar 1829 d. 1911
+
MORRIS Albert
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard
[1.7.2.3.6.9.2.3]
b. Oct 1832 d. 01 May 1905
+
ROWZEE Belle Elmira
b. Sep 1829
8
EASTMAN George Herbert
[1.7.2.3.6.9.2.4]
b. 1834 d. 12 Nov 1910
+
TROWBRIDGE Lydia
b. 04 Sep 1841
8
EASTMAN Harman
[1.7.2.3.6.9.2.5]
b. 16 Oct 1835 d. 15 Feb 1916
+
SHIELDS Caroline A.
b. 09 Jun 1842 d. 09 Aug 1924
7
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3]
b. 1779 d. 24 Mar 1846
BUDLONG Green
b. 1777 d. 08 Jul 1844
8
BUDLONG Sally
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.1]
+
GOSS Arad
8
BUDLONG Nancy
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.2]
+
BOYNTON George
8
BUDLONG Mary
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.3]
b. 1798 d. Abt 1871
+
PARKER Allen
b. 17 Apr 1797 d. 1860
8
BUDLONG Eber Cole
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.4]
b. 1800 d. 1882
+
HUESTIS Anna Mary
b. 1806
8
BUDLONG George Washington
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.5]
b. 1802 d. 26 Oct 1828
+
SWEET Polly
b. Mar 1807 d. 05 Jun 1899
8
BUDLONG Jr Green
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.6]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
+
GRIDLEY Cynthia
8
BUDLONG Clark
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.7]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
BURTON Mary
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
9
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.7.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
+
WAKEFIELD Mary Alice
+
LUCAS Mary
b. 20 Nov 1806 d. 16 Nov 1893
8
BUDLONG Eliza Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.8]
b. 01 Jun 1806 d. 30 Oct 1854
+
SAUNDERS Roswell
b. 11 Aug 1794 d. 27 Mar 1875
8
BUDLONG Abigail
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.9]
b. 1809 d. 04 Feb 1880
+
LAWTON Levi
b. 1800
8
BUDLONG Phoebe
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.10]
b. 06 Jun 1814 d. 29 Oct 1828
8
BUDLONG Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.11]
b. 1818 d. 25 Feb 1852
8
BUDLONG Caleb
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.12]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
BURTON Betsey Scott
b. 03 Nov 1823
9
BUDLONG William
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.12.1]
b. Abt 1844
9
BUDLONG Helen
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.12.2]
b. Abt 1846
9
BUDLONG Mary
[1.7.2.3.6.9.3.12.3]
b. Abt 1848
6
EASTMAN Deliverance
[1.7.2.3.6.10]
b. 12 Sep 1759 d. 08 Oct 1843
MINOR Rebecca
b. 03 Dec 1763 d. 13 Aug 1822
7
EASTMAN Freeman
[1.7.2.3.6.10.1]
7
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.7.2.3.6.10.2]
7
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.7.2.3.6.10.3]
b. Abt 1783
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
8
LINDSLEY Henry B
[1.7.2.3.6.10.3.1]
+
SHEPHARD Levi
7
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.7.2.3.6.10.4]
b. 28 Aug 1786
STANFORD Hannah
b. Abt 1788
8
EASTMAN Erastus
[1.7.2.3.6.10.4.1]
8
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.6.10.4.2]
b. Abt 1812
+
HARRINGTON Alonzo David
b. Abt 1810
8
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.7.2.3.6.10.4.3]
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
+
EASTMAN Alvin
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
8
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.7.2.3.6.10.4.4]
b. Abt 1821
8
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.7.2.3.6.10.4.5]
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
+
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
+
WOODWARD Elizabeth
7
EASTMAN James Minor
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5]
b. 1789 d. 15 Feb 1858
STANFORD Joanna
b. 25 Sep 1792 d. Sep 1867
8
EASTMAN Elmina
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1815 d. 09 Sep 1875
8
EASTMAN Joanna
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.2]
b. 19 Jun 1817 d. 15 Sep 1867
+
MILLS Charles Brewster
8
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.3]
b. 02 Jun 1819 d. Mar 1853
+
GLEASON Sally
b. 1821
8
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1823 d. 18 Feb 1865
+
PORTER Ellen
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN James P
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.5]
b. 28 Aug 1828 d. 06 Nov 1855
8
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.6]
b. Abt 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
+
KIDDER Hannah Elizabeth
b. Abt 1830
8
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan
[1.7.2.3.6.10.5.7]
b. 27 Jul 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
+
FAIRCHILD Almira Ann
b. 08 May 1834
7
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6]
b. 25 Nov 1791 d. 25 Feb 1864
STANFORD William
b. Abt 1788 d. 25 Mar 1843
8
STANFORD Robert
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.1]
b. Abt 1810 d. 29 Mar 1889
+
WELLS Mary
b. Abt 1810 d. Abt 1848
8
STANFORD Betsey
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.2]
b. 17 Aug 1811 d. 17 Dec 1891
+
WELLS Isaac
b. 05 May 1807 d. 15 Oct 1895
8
STANFORD Emeline
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.3]
b. 08 Nov 1814 d. 03 Feb 1880
+
WELLS John
b. 10 Sep 1804 d. 20 Dec 1873
8
STANFORD Rosetta
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.4]
b. 02 Apr 1817 d. 01 Mar 1899
+
MINER Nathan
b. 08 Mar 1810 d. 23 Feb 1891
8
STANFORD William M
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.5]
b. 18 Mar 1821 d. 30 Jan 1899
+
JAMES Elizabeth
b. Abt 1822
8
STANFORD Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.6]
b. 1827 d. 1854
8
STANFORD Rebecca
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.7]
b. Abt 1829 d. 01 Mar 1860
+
GRAHAM Samuel
b. Abt 1829
8
STANFORD Caroline
[1.7.2.3.6.10.6.8]
b. 1830 d. 1860
7
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.7.2.3.6.10.7]
b. 17 Jan 1795 d. 30 Apr 1865
PARSONS Percy
b. 09 Nov 1796 d. 25 Nov 1836
8
EASTMAN Chauncy
[1.7.2.3.6.10.7.1]
b. 22 Jul 1822 d. 12 Jul 1915
+
NIMS Amitta Philena
b. 21 May 1821 d. 03 Mar 1902
8
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.3.6.10.7.2]
b. 24 Mar 1824 d. 08 Oct 1864
+
LYMAN Martha
b. 22 Feb 1829 d. 02 Sep 1892
8
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
[1.7.2.3.6.10.7.3]
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
+
EASTMAN Clarissa
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
8
EASTMAN Ruby
[1.7.2.3.6.10.7.4]
b. 03 Dec 1828
+
HILL
8
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore
[1.7.2.3.6.10.7.5]
b. 08 Oct 1832 d. 17 Jul 1901
+
TUBBS Sarah Ann
b. 07 Apr 1835 d. 24 Jan 1890
7
EASTMAN Ollimus
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8]
b. 02 Jan 1805 d. 05 Oct 1863
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt
b. 02 Jan 1812 d. 06 May 1856
8
EASTMAN Cereno
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.1]
8
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.2]
b. 18 Nov 1830
+
PENNEY Elijah P.
b. 1814
8
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.3]
b. 26 Oct 1834
8
EASTMAN Harriet
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.4]
b. 14 Mar 1838
+
EDWARD William Henry
8
EASTMAN Henry
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.5]
b. 14 Mar 1838
8
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.6]
b. 23 Jan 1840 d. 11 Jan 1921
+
CURRIER Adalaide Alvira
b. 01 Sep 1861 d. 26 Jan 1932
8
EASTMAN Charles Grandison
[1.7.2.3.6.10.8.7]
b. 21 Jan 1845
6
EASTMAN Prudence
[1.7.2.3.6.11]
b. Abt 1763
+
MALOON
6
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.7.2.3.6.12]
b. 07 Jul 1767 d. 23 Sep 1845
WELLER Mary
b. 26 Oct 1758 d. 12 Sep 1836
7
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1]
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. Aug 1831
BLANCHARD Ira
8
BLANCHARD Mary
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.1]
d. 1848
8
BLANCHARD Herman
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1810
+
HISCOCK Huldah
8
BLANCHARD Jr Ira
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.3]
b. 1812
8
BLANCHARD Lucinda
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.4]
b. Abt 1813
8
BLANCHARD Reuben
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.5]
b. 28 Aug 1814 d. 15 Feb 1895
+
SHATTUCK Lucinda M.
8
BLANCHARD Alvin B
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.6]
b. Abt 1820
8
BLANCHARD Amy
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.7]
b. Abt 1822
8
BLANCHARD Mahala
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.8]
b. 27 Feb 1823 d. 12 Feb 1889
+
SHATTUCK William Chandler
b. 02 Jan 1823 d. 1862
8
BLANCHARD Riley
[1.7.2.3.6.12.1.9]
b. 1824
7
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.7.2.3.6.12.2]
b. 15 Nov 1791 d. 07 Sep 1806
7
EASTMAN Staly
[1.7.2.3.6.12.3]
b. 06 May 1794 d. 1860
+
PRIEST Stephen
b. Abt 1792
7
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.6.12.4]
b. 11 Jan 1796 d. 12 Apr 1872
VAUGHN George
b. 1794 d. 28 Oct 1854
8
VAUGHN Philander L
[1.7.2.3.6.12.4.1]
b. 17 Sep 1827 d. Feb 1905
+
BALDWIN Lydia I.
b. 13 Mar 1835 d. 02 Jan 1910
7
EASTMAN Herman
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1798 d. 25 Jul 1886
PARSONS Laura
b. 05 Jul 1808 d. 02 Feb 1895
8
EASTMAN Herman Leffert
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.1]
b. 06 Dec 1828 d. 24 Jan 1910
+
COOK Martha Jane
b. 13 Jan 1831 d. 08 Mar 1852
+
DEWEY Sarah Jane
b. 04 Feb 1832 d. 10 Aug 1887
8
EASTMAN Girl
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.2]
b. 01 Jul 1830 d. 01 Jul 1830
8
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.3]
b. 22 Aug 1831
+
REMINGTON Thomas Hall
b. 08 Mar 1828
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.4]
b. 23 Feb 1834
+
CLARK Florello R.
b. 18 Dec 1825 d. 01 Jun 1911
8
EASTMAN Helen M
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.5]
b. 27 Feb 1839 d. 25 Jul 1900
+
HITCHCOCK William
8
EASTMAN Charles Weller
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.6]
b. 31 May 1841 d. 08 Dec 1861
8
EASTMAN Louis Parsons
[1.7.2.3.6.12.5.7]
b. 08 Sep 1846
+
LIGHTHALL Jennie
b. 1848
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.6.12.6]
b. 25 Mar 1800 d. 25 Apr 1864
COOK Patty
b. Abt 1800 d. Abt 1829
8
EASTMAN Celistine
[1.7.2.3.6.12.6.1]
+
WRIGHT Philip
8
EASTMAN Malvina
[1.7.2.3.6.12.6.2]
b. 10 Mar 1822 d. 08 Sep 1889
+
CRANDALL Merrill H.
b. 28 Jul 1820 d. 15 Aug 1901
8
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.7.2.3.6.12.6.3]
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
+
EASTMAN Juliette
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
LUCAS Eliza
b. 14 Aug 1802 d. 06 Dec 1874
8
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza
[1.7.2.3.6.12.6.4]
b. 03 Jan 1832 d. 14 Apr 1918
+
COOLEY Egbert Austin
b. 25 Jun 1828 d. 24 Apr 1915
7
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.3.6.12.7]
b. 28 Oct 1802 d. 27 May 1892
COOK Loretta
b. Sep 1812 d. 18 Oct 1871
8
EASTMAN Dwight
[1.7.2.3.6.12.7.1]
b. 27 Mar 1839 d. 24 Dec 1900
8
EASTMAN Almira M
[1.7.2.3.6.12.7.2]
b. 09 Sep 1846 d. 05 Feb 1936
+
ANSTEAD Chauncey
b. 27 Jan 1840 d. 13 Aug 1885
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7]
b. Abt Jan 1718 d. 01 Apr 1814
Ruth
6
EASTMAN Annos
[1.7.2.3.7.1]
+
WOOD Arnold
6
EASTMAN Almon
[1.7.2.3.7.2]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
HITCHCOCK Mary
b. 24 Aug 1733 d. 28 Dec 1774
6
EASTMAN Annos
[1.7.2.3.7.3]
+
WOOD Arnold
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.4]
b. 03 Oct 1759 d. 21 Oct 1836
SHERMAN Hannah
b. 15 Feb 1764 d. 04 Sep 1804
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.7.4.1]
b. 16 Oct 1783
WAGNER Henry
b. Abt 1779
8
WAGNER Julianne
[1.7.2.3.7.4.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1812
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1786 d. 1861
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel
b. 1787 d. 21 Aug 1813
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1806
8
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2]
b. 1807 d. 02 Apr 1856
MORGAN Nancy
b. 1808 d. 1891
9
EASTMAN McKenzie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1]
b. 27 Sep 1830 d. 27 Jan 1914
SMITH Emily
b. 1851
10
EASTMAN Janet
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
10
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.2]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
10
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.3]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
10
EASTMAN Addie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.4]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
11
MCEWEN Charles
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.4.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
11
MCEWEN Octave
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.4.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
10
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.5]
b. 1868
10
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.6]
b. 1872
10
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.7]
b. 1875
10
EASTMAN Arthur
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.8]
b. 24 Oct 1877
+
FOSTER Mary Ann
b. 22 Oct 1874
10
EASTMAN Lucinda
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.9]
b. 03 Oct 1883
EASTMAN Sarah
b. Abt 1832
10
EASTMAN Janet
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.10]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
10
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.11]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
10
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.12]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
10
EASTMAN Addie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.13]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
11
MCEWEN Charles
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.13.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
11
MCEWEN Octave
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.13.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
10
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.2.1.14]
b. 1868
8
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.3]
b. 23 Aug 1812
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1815
JOHNSTON Sarah
b. 1791 d. 18 Aug 1857
8
EASTMAN Robert Johnston
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.5]
b. 25 Jun 1815
8
EASTMAN Adam
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.6]
b. 02 Feb 1817
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.7]
b. 04 Sep 1820 d. 06 Jun 1869
+
MCEWEN Alexander John
b. 29 Aug 1812 d. 18 Dec 1882
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.8]
b. 18 Jul 1823 d. 06 Jun 1909
+
DEPENCIER Peter Theodore
b. 04 Feb 1815 d. 20 Jun 1900
8
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.9]
b. Abt 1824
8
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.10]
b. 12 Mar 1825
+
DEPENCIER Urias
b. Abt 1817 d. 1866
8
EASTMAN Martha
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.11]
b. 10 Jan 1832
8
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright
[1.7.2.3.7.4.2.12]
b. 29 Apr 1837 d. 08 Apr 1916
+
MEHAFFY Clarissa M.
b. 1842
7
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3]
b. 20 May 1788 d. 1861
WATERBURY Nancy Ann
b. 1787 d. 1837
8
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.1]
b. 1809
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.2]
b. 1810
8
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.3]
b. 1811
8
EASTMAN Allmand
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1813
+
MCCARTER Matilda
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN George Waterbury
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1815
8
EASTMAN Donald Scheel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.6]
b. 28 Mar 1819
8
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.7]
b. 28 Sep 1820
8
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.8]
b. 05 Aug 1824
8
EASTMAN Mary A
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.9]
b. 28 Aug 1828
8
EASTMAN Diana
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.10]
b. 28 May 1831 d. 29 Jul 1909
+
DAVIS Nathaniel Capron
b. 06 Nov 1826 d. 15 Mar 1914
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.3.7.4.3.11]
b. 13 Apr 1837
+
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.4.4]
b. 05 Aug 1790
MCEWAN Margaret
b. Abt 1794
8
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.4.1]
b. 24 May 1812
+
JORDAN John
7
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.5]
b. 25 Mar 1793
+
MATTISSE Nicholas
b. Abt 1794
7
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.7.2.3.7.4.6]
b. Abt 1796
7
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7]
b. 20 Nov 1796 d. 14 Feb 1873
+
GRIFFIN Margaret
b. Abt 1800
DAVENPORT Permalia
b. Abt 1800
8
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Andrew J
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.2]
b. 28 May 1850 d. 07 Mar 1914
+
STEWARD Josephine L.
+
JOHNSON Jane
b. Abt 1800
JOHNSON Jennette
b. Abt 1795
8
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.3]
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.4]
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.5]
8
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.6]
8
EASTMAN Robert
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.7]
b. 12 Nov 1817
+
DAVENPORT Adeline
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.8]
b. Abt 1819
+
GRIFFIN Kitty Anne
b. Abt 1824
8
EASTMAN Simeon
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.9]
b. 22 May 1828
+
ROSE Elizabeth Marilda
b. 17 Feb 1844
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10]
b. Abt 1832
EASTMAN McKenzie
b. 27 Sep 1830 d. 27 Jan 1914
9
EASTMAN Janet
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.1]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
9
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.2]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
9
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.3]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
9
EASTMAN Addie
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.4]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
10
MCEWEN Charles
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.4.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
10
MCEWEN Octave
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.4.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
9
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.7.2.3.7.4.7.10.5]
b. 1868
7
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.8]
b. 18 Aug 1798 d. 24 Feb 1863
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
8
EASTMAN Mariah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.8.1]
b. 1838
8
EASTMAN John M
[1.7.2.3.7.4.8.2]
b. Abt 1844 d. 20 Aug 1849
8
EASTMAN Sarah A
[1.7.2.3.7.4.8.3]
b. Abt 1844 d. 1849
GALE Jane
b. 1827 d. 1883
8
EASTMAN William Gale
[1.7.2.3.7.4.8.4]
b. 04 Jan 1858 d. 15 Jan 1906
+
HICKENBOTTOM Rachel Jane
b. 01 Apr 1855 d. 09 Sep 1942
7
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.3.7.4.9]
b. Abt 1799
7
EASTMAN Joel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.10]
b. 28 Aug 1801
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret
b. Abt 1805
8
EASTMAN Joel
[1.7.2.3.7.4.10.1]
b. Abt 1830 d. Abt 1912
+
JOHNSON Margaret
b. 1827
WATERBURY Mary
b. 13 Jul 1786 d. 03 Sep 1866
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.11]
b. 16 Dec 1805
+
JARDINE John
b. Abt 1801
7
EASTMAN Isaac
[1.7.2.3.7.4.12]
b. 15 Sep 1807
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor
b. Abt 1811
8
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell
[1.7.2.3.7.4.12.1]
b. 20 Dec 1829
+
WALDORF Catherine
b. Abt 1830
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.13]
b. 26 Jun 1809
+
GROVES Levi
b. Abt 1805
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.7.4.14]
b. 16 Jul 1811 d. 10 Jun 1814
7
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15]
b. 28 Jul 1813 d. 1884
HARTLE Phebe
b. Apr 1819 d. Apr 1895
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15.1]
b. 06 Dec 1836
+
WHITTLE Sarah Alpha
b. 03 Mar 1845
8
EASTMAN George Archibald
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15.2]
b. 07 Mar 1841
8
EASTMAN Caroline
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15.3]
b. 29 Dec 1843
8
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15.4]
b. 26 Jun 1846 d. 15 Feb 1864
8
EASTMAN Mary Christiana
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15.5]
b. 02 May 1851
8
EASTMAN Phebe Ella
[1.7.2.3.7.4.15.6]
b. 23 Jul 1856
7
EASTMAN James
[1.7.2.3.7.4.16]
b. 13 Jun 1815
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.7.4.17]
b. 06 Aug 1817
+
GILBERT Ashley M
b. Abt 1813
7
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.3.7.4.18]
b. 06 Aug 1817 d. 06 Apr 1818
7
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.19]
b. 27 Oct 1819
7
EASTMAN Amanda
[1.7.2.3.7.4.20]
b. 03 Oct 1821
7
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild
[1.7.2.3.7.4.21]
b. 11 Sep 1823 d. 15 Apr 1894
CLINE Caroline
b. Abt 1827
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.7.4.21.1]
b. 26 Jan 1849 d. 1880
+
HARRIS Charles Carlton
b. 13 Jun 1852 d. 27 Jan 1927
7
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22]
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
JOHNSTONE Sarah
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
8
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
+
SHAW Charles
b. Abt 1844
8
EASTMAN Charles
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
+
ALGUIRE Caroline J.
b. 12 Aug 1854 d. 27 Oct 1942
8
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
+
MYERS William Michael
b. 30 Jul 1853 d. 30 Apr 1942
8
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
8
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
+
RUSSELL fanny
b. 08 Dec 1856 d. 16 Feb 1914
8
EASTMAN Alva
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
8
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
8
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
+
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent
b. 18 Aug 1866 d. 14 Apr 1941
8
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.7.2.3.7.4.22.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
7
EASTMAN Anna Maria
[1.7.2.3.7.4.23]
b. 01 Jan 1828
6
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.3.7.5]
b. Oct 1761 d. 09 Jan 1839
PHILIPS Elizabeth
b. Abt 1773
7
EASTMAN Diedamia
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1798
JOHNSTONE Adam
8
JOHNSTONE Sarah
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
9
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
+
SHAW Charles
b. Abt 1844
9
EASTMAN Charles
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
+
ALGUIRE Caroline J.
b. 12 Aug 1854 d. 27 Oct 1942
9
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
+
MYERS William Michael
b. 30 Jul 1853 d. 30 Apr 1942
9
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
9
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
+
RUSSELL fanny
b. 08 Dec 1856 d. 16 Feb 1914
9
EASTMAN Alva
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
9
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
9
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
9
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
+
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent
b. 18 Aug 1866 d. 14 Apr 1941
9
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.7.2.3.7.5.1.1.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
7
EASTMAN Levi S
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 04 Jul 1872
BUCHANAN Margaret
b. 12 Aug 1808 d. 01 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.1]
b. 11 Nov 1825 d. 31 Aug 1902
+
BEAMAN Julia Ann
b. 15 Apr 1834 d. 20 Apr 1906
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.2]
b. 02 Jan 1828 d. Aug 1914
8
EASTMAN Henry E
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1830 d. 17 Oct 1897
+
HONEYWELL Mary
b. Nov 1829
8
EASTMAN Jr Levi S
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.4]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. 10 Apr 1912
+
Catherine
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Arminda F
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.5]
b. 06 Apr 1834 d. 16 May 1894
+
TAYLOR Henry
b. 18 Feb 1824 d. Jul 1931
8
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.6]
b. 22 Apr 1838 d. 08 Jul 1922
+
COOPER Margaret
b. Jan 1843
8
EASTMAN Orville D
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.7]
b. 15 Oct 1840 d. 20 Sep 1863
8
EASTMAN David M
[1.7.2.3.7.5.2.8]
b. 17 Mar 1841 d. 1928
+
Elizabeth
b. Feb 1852
7
EASTMAN Zeba
[1.7.2.3.7.5.3]
b. 06 Mar 1801
Mary
b. Abt 1807
8
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.7.2.3.7.5.3.1]
b. 18 Jan 1829 d. 31 Mar 1889
8
EASTMAN Dieco
[1.7.2.3.7.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Ziba P
[1.7.2.3.7.5.3.3]
b. 1833
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.7.5.4]
b. 18 Mar 1803
7
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5]
b. 27 May 1804 d. 07 Sep 1859
ALLEN Abram Lock
b. 03 May 1804 d. 05 Aug 1868
8
ALLEN Judah Medkiff
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.1]
b. 06 Nov 1831 d. 15 Feb 1832
8
ALLEN Tilton Orlando
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.2]
b. 04 Jan 1834
+
FAY Rhoba Ann
b. Abt 1836
8
ALLEN Phebe Esther
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.3]
b. 12 Apr 1836
+
HOFFMAN Simon
b. Abt 1834
8
ALLEN Sanford Erastus
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.4]
b. 20 Jul 1838 d. 19 Dec 1922
+
CHANNER Sarah Jane
b. 25 Nov 1837 d. 05 Aug 1870
+
CLARK Lura J.
b. Abt 1840 d. 18 Jul 1876
+
CHANNER Hattie L.
b. 09 Apr 1855 d. 22 Jun 1879
+
CHANNER Sarah Elizabeth
b. 27 Jun 1860 d. 03 Jan 1946
8
ALLEN Mahala Ann
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.5]
b. 07 Sep 1840
+
CHANNER Thomas James
b. 23 Apr 1839 d. 20 Jul 1909
8
ALLEN Margaret Annie
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.6]
b. 03 Feb 1844
8
ALLEN Amos Judah
[1.7.2.3.7.5.5.7]
b. 17 Mar 1846
7
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6]
b. 1808 d. 1868
MILLROY Ann
b. Abt 1800
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth Philips
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6.1]
b. 1826
8
EASTMAN William Amherst
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6.2]
b. 02 Oct 1827 d. 1903
+
HAGLE Mary
b. 19 May 1829 d. 09 Oct 1869
+
BOND Constance
b. Dec 1843 d. Abt 1880
8
EASTMAN Henry Clay
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6.3]
b. 1828 d. 1909
+
MCCOY Amarilla
8
EASTMAN Margaret Reskland
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6.4]
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6.5]
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.7.2.3.7.5.6.6]
b. Abt 1831
6
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.3.7.6]
b. Oct 1763
6
EASTMAN Deidam
[1.7.2.3.7.7]
b. 1765
6
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.7.2.3.7.8]
b. 1766 d. 1813
FAIRCHILD Joel
b. 08 Aug 1766 d. 23 Mar 1841
7
FAIRCHILD Philo
[1.7.2.3.7.8.1]
b. 02 Jan 1788 d. 16 Dec 1862
PERRY Mary W
b. 1798 d. 05 May 1825
8
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman
[1.7.2.3.7.8.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1815 d. 15 Apr 1854
8
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine
[1.7.2.3.7.8.1.2]
b. 21 Mar 1817 d. 03 Mar 1876
+
WHITING Enoch Bangs
b. 26 Feb 1816 d. 03 Apr 1898
8
FAIRCHILD Harriet Mehitable
[1.7.2.3.7.8.1.3]
b. 08 Dec 1818
+
PARMELEE Lewis Dwight
b. 27 Sep 1815 d. 31 Aug 1864
8
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia
[1.7.2.3.7.8.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1822 d. 29 Oct 1825
CARDEEN Ann
b. 1806 d. 05 Nov 1846
8
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia
[1.7.2.3.7.8.1.5]
b. 1829 d. 1893
+
CAREY Alonzo
b. 1821 d. 1861
7
FAIRCHILD John
[1.7.2.3.7.8.2]
b. 10 Feb 1790 d. 11 Jul 1798
7
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba
[1.7.2.3.7.8.3]
b. 04 Oct 1791 d. 18 Jan 1797
7
FAIRCHILD Rachel
[1.7.2.3.7.8.4]
b. 05 Sep 1793 d. 26 Jul 1875
+
STEVENS David
7
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel
[1.7.2.3.7.8.5]
b. 20 Jan 1796 d. 03 Nov 1879
7
FAIRCHILD Hiram
[1.7.2.3.7.8.6]
b. 15 Apr 1798 d. 11 Nov 1821
7
FAIRCHILD David
[1.7.2.3.7.8.7]
b. 22 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jun 1872
Salina
8
FAIRCHILD Abby
[1.7.2.3.7.8.7.1]
b. 1836
7
FAIRCHILD Harriet
[1.7.2.3.7.8.8]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 14 May 1881
+
COLTON Harvey
7
FAIRCHILD Henrietta
[1.7.2.3.7.8.9]
b. 31 Mar 1802 d. 25 Oct 1846
7
FAIRCHILD Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.8.10]
b. 12 Aug 1804 d. 23 Aug 1887
7
FAIRCHILD Nelson
[1.7.2.3.7.8.11]
b. 05 Sep 1806 d. 10 Aug 1885
6
EASTMAN Amherst
[1.7.2.3.7.9]
b. 14 Aug 1768
FARMER Lucy
7
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.3.7.9.1]
b. 1803 d. 1869
GARDEN Sarah
b. 1806 d. 1862
8
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.7.2.3.7.9.1.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.7.9.1.2]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.3.7.9.1.3]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Melissa
[1.7.2.3.7.9.1.4]
b. Abt 1832
+
DONLEY Frank
8
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.7.2.3.7.9.1.5]
b. 28 May 1837 d. 04 Jun 1906
+
ROE Elizabeth
b. 1837
6
EASTMAN David
[1.7.2.3.7.10]
b. Abt 1770 d. 25 Sep 1863
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn
b. Abt 1773 d. 10 Apr 1853
7
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.7.2.3.7.10.1]
b. Abt 1800
HOPKINS Esther
b. 1807 d. 1873
8
EASTMAN Emily Jane
[1.7.2.3.7.10.1.1]
b. 05 Mar 1830 d. 09 Nov 1916
+
SITTSER Willis Winfield
b. 11 Oct 1829 d. 09 Dec 1895
8
EASTMAN Sylvia A.
[1.7.2.3.7.10.1.2]
b. 1832 d. 1896
+
GRAHAM George C.
b. 1831 d. 1893
7
EASTMAN Hiram
[1.7.2.3.7.10.2]
b. 16 Oct 1802 d. 30 Aug 1863
RUSSELL Eliza
b. 1806 d. 21 Apr 1836
8
EASTMAN Jonathan Russell
[1.7.2.3.7.10.2.1]
7
EASTMAN Spencer
[1.7.2.3.7.10.3]
b. Abt 1804
HALL Olive
8
EASTMAN Ardella
[1.7.2.3.7.10.3.1]
+
VINAL L.
8
EASTMAN Samantha J
[1.7.2.3.7.10.3.2]
b. 1852 d. 18 Jan 1880
+
AMIDON Outerbridge
b. 1850 d. 02 Aug 1880
7
EASTMAN Samantha
[1.7.2.3.7.10.4]
b. Abt 1806
7
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.3.7.10.5]
b. 17 Jan 1808 d. 20 Mar 1867
BRAINARD Eliza
b. 12 Dec 1808 d. 27 Sep 1886
8
EASTMAN Joel Clark
[1.7.2.3.7.10.5.1]
b. 08 Jul 1834 d. 13 Jun 1910
+
MORGRIDGE Ella
b. Feb 1851
BARBOUR Julia Belle
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Charles Barbour
[1.7.2.3.7.10.5.1.1]
b. 24 Jun 1871 d. 08 Jun 1931
+
WELLMAN Mary Lucinda
8
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.3.7.10.5.2]
b. 1838 d. 27 Sep 1886
8
EASTMAN Daniel C
[1.7.2.3.7.10.5.3]
b. 18 Jan 1842 d. 26 May 1867
+
NOTTINGHAM Adalaide
b. 22 Feb 1845 d. 08 Oct 1901
8
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.3.7.10.5.4]
b. 1850 d. 29 Mar 1867
6
EASTMAN Theresa
[1.7.2.3.7.11]
b. Abt 1772
6
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.7.2.3.7.12]
b. 26 Aug 1772 d. 31 Jan 1851
NEELY Elizabeth
b. Abt 1771 d. 05 Dec 1831
7
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.7.2.3.7.12.1]
b. 11 Jan 1803 d. 12 Oct 1882
+
LUNT Stephen
SMITH Joseph
b. 29 Oct 1803 d. 1886
8
SMITH Hiram Hobart
[1.7.2.3.7.12.1.1]
b. 16 Oct 1831 d. 15 May 1908
+
FRANK Mary L.
b. 04 Jul 1830 d. 12 Feb 1885
+
JACOBSON Nellie A. J.
8
SMITH Elisabeth Ann
[1.7.2.3.7.12.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1836
8
SMITH Sophronia
[1.7.2.3.7.12.1.3]
b. 07 Sep 1839 d. 17 Oct 1895
+
POTTER Hannibal
b. 27 Jan 1832 d. 08 Aug 1911
7
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.7.12.2]
b. 01 Nov 1804 d. 14 Jul 1889
BENNETT Walker
b. 25 Feb 1795 d. 06 Feb 1842
8
BENNETT Ann Cynthia
[1.7.2.3.7.12.2.1]
b. 03 Oct 1839
+
OGDEN Charles Talcott
b. 22 Oct 1839
8
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.7.12.2.2]
b. 09 Aug 1841
7
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.7.2.3.7.12.3]
b. 18 Feb 1806 d. 04 Jan 1809
7
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.7.2.3.7.12.4]
b. 08 Oct 1808 d. 04 Jan 1809
7
EASTMAN Hiram Newton
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1810 d. 14 Oct 1879
CURTISS Mary G
b. 12 Jul 1814 d. 27 Apr 1886
8
EASTMAN Mary G
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.1]
b. Dec 1838 d. 1842
8
EASTMAN Charles Carroll
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.2]
b. 03 Feb 1841
+
SEARS Mary Gould
b. 18 Jan 1842
8
EASTMAN Joseph H
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.3]
b. Dec 1843 d. 1845
8
EASTMAN Rush Spencer
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.4]
b. 31 Jan 1845
+
METCALFE Charlotte Ellen
b. 19 Dec 1847
8
EASTMAN Cornelia M C
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.5]
b. 26 Apr 1847
8
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.6]
b. 08 Apr 1849
8
EASTMAN George Newton
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.7]
b. 06 Feb 1851
+
POGUE Isabel Crawford
b. 27 Apr 1868
8
EASTMAN Robert Watts
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.8]
b. 07 Feb 1853 d. 05 May 1913
+
LOVEJOY Anna Frederika
b. 29 Jul 1861
8
EASTMAN Edward L
[1.7.2.3.7.12.5.9]
b. Aug 1856
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.7.12.6]
b. 20 Aug 1813 d. 20 Aug 1813
7
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.7.2.3.7.12.7]
b. 12 Jan 1815 d. 07 Mar 1898
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.12.8]
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
BURNHART Euphany
8
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.7.2.3.7.12.8.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
6
EASTMAN Abihue
[1.7.2.3.7.13]
b. 28 Dec 1774 d. Apr 1828
GARDNER Bathsheba
b. Abt 1775 d. Aft 1850
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.7.13.1]
b. 17 Oct 1796
KEELER Seth Baker
8
KEELER Magdelena
[1.7.2.3.7.13.1.1]
8
KEELER Alonzo
[1.7.2.3.7.13.1.2]
b. 1817 d. 1877
+
FOX Helen
b. 21 Aug 1817 d. 31 Jul 1854
+
SUTPHEN Sarah
b. 1821 d. 1873
7
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.7.2.3.7.13.2]
b. 29 May 1798 d. 05 Feb 1864
+
KEELER Betsey
b. 1800 d. 28 Jun 1864
7
EASTMAN Milton
[1.7.2.3.7.13.3]
b. 05 May 1800
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.7.13.4]
b. 26 Mar 1802
7
EASTMAN Diadama E
[1.7.2.3.7.13.5]
b. 09 Apr 1804
+
KEELER Seth Baker
+
DAY Nathan
b. 08 Oct 1795
7
EASTMAN Lydia
[1.7.2.3.7.13.6]
b. 09 Sep 1806
BURNHART Christian
8
BURNHART Euphany
[1.7.2.3.7.13.6.1]
EASTMAN Benjamin
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
9
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.7.2.3.7.13.6.1.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
7
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.3.7.13.7]
b. 31 Aug 1810
+
BACON Thomas
7
EASTMAN Almena
[1.7.2.3.7.13.8]
b. 03 Dec 1812
+
JOHNSON
7
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9]
b. 11 Nov 1814 d. 01 Oct 1900
THORPE Evelina Hester
8
EASTMAN Marcia Helen
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.1]
+
PHILLIPS Milton C.
b. Jul 1856 d. 02 Aug 1916
8
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.2]
b. 06 Dec 1843 d. 08 Apr 1912
+
LEONARD James Harvey
b. 04 Mar 1834 d. 20 Jan 1913
8
EASTMAN Lois Miriam
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.3]
b. 11 Sep 1844
+
CLARK George Hewitt
b. 17 Feb 1840
8
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.4]
b. 17 May 1846 d. 1925
+
FORD Annis Bertha
b. 29 Apr 1852 d. 1910
8
EASTMAN Lucy Ann Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.5]
b. 24 Dec 1847
8
EASTMAN Luna Briggs
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.6]
b. 25 Dec 1849
+
EDMONDSON Charles Hewitt
d. Jan 1967
8
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.7]
b. 18 Oct 1851 d. 11 Aug 1927
+
BAKER Clara
b. 13 Dec 1865 d. Feb 1928
8
EASTMAN Everett Clark
[1.7.2.3.7.13.9.8]
b. 1858
+
LEONARD Anna L.
b. Feb 1857
7
EASTMAN Henry Milton
[1.7.2.3.7.13.10]
b. 04 May 1819 d. 1888
WARING Loraine
b. 1823 d. 1889
8
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn
[1.7.2.3.7.13.10.1]
b. 27 Apr 1855
+
WATERBURY Arthur Tripp
b. 07 Jul 1842 d. 06 May 1918
8
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle
[1.7.2.3.7.13.10.2]
b. 31 Jul 1857 d. 12 Jan 1936
+
MEDBURY Leander Llewelln
b. 05 Jun 1835 d. 26 May 1907
7
EASTMAN Sylvester W
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11]
b. 10 Feb 1822 d. 1892
STRATTON Alzina
8
EASTMAN Laura
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.1]
b. Abt 1845
+
DOE Arthur
8
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.2]
b. Abt 1847 d. 1891
+
DOE Greenleaf
8
EASTMAN Ebenezer E.
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.3]
b. 1851
+
REYNOLDS Mary Estelle
b. 19 Mar 1858 d. Feb 1928
8
EASTMAN Lorraine W.
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.4]
b. 1852 d. 1875
+
HAWLEY Charles
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude
8
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.5]
b. 1859 d. 1895
+
MCCLANATHAN Ella
b. Dec 1865
8
EASTMAN Nellie A.
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.6]
b. 27 Jun 1861 d. 16 Dec 1944
+
WEILAND Alonzo
b. 12 Dec 1858 d. 09 Mar 1939
8
EASTMAN Evaline
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.7]
b. 1863 d. 1934
+
MAHAFFEY Jerd
+
PARMAN Giles Gilbert
b. 22 Nov 1849
8
EASTMAN Rhoda V
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.8]
b. 02 Mar 1866 d. 04 Aug 1940
+
DOPKINS Albert Milton
b. 27 Aug 1860 d. 1926
8
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.9]
b. 1872 d. 15 Feb 1950
+
HUTCHESON James A.
b. May 1857
8
EASTMAN Diana
[1.7.2.3.7.13.11.10]
b. 1876
+
NICHOLS Malcom
b. Jun 1869
6
EASTMAN Almon
[1.7.2.3.7.14]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.8]
b. Sep 1724 d. 02 Sep 1802
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS
b. 1723 d. 04 Mar 1812
6
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.8.1]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
7
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.3.8.1.1]
7
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
8
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
+
Hannah
+
COY Polly
b. 15 Feb 1808 d. 03 Dec 1862
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.2]
b. 1810
8
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3]
b. 1815
Harriet
9
EASTMAN Martha
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.1]
b. 1845
9
EASTMAN Adelaide
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.2]
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.3]
b. 1853
9
EASTMAN Florentine
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4]
b. 14 Apr 1854
HUNT Luella
b. 1867
10
EASTMAN Ruby J
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.1]
b. 20 Apr 1885 d. 1964
+
GLOVER Clark Allison
b. 15 Oct 1885 d. 27 Sep 1968
10
EASTMAN Reuben
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.2]
b. 03 Jan 1887
10
EASTMAN Gilbert W
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.3]
b. 24 May 1888
+
CUMMINGS Helen
HENSON Jennie Louella
b. 29 Feb 1892 d. 13 Mar 1929
11
EASTMAN Jennie Cora
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.3.1]
KANE
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.1]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.2]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.3]
[
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Barna H
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1914
+
GRIPPEN Helen
+
Living
10
EASTMAN Louise
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.4]
b. 24 Jun 1890
10
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1892
10
EASTMAN Cornelia
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.6]
b. 16 Apr 1894
10
EASTMAN Eva
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.7]
b. 16 Aug 1896
10
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.8]
b. 27 Sep 1898
10
EASTMAN Stanley
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.9]
b. 20 Apr 1900
10
EASTMAN Luella
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.10]
b. 04 Jul 1902
10
EASTMAN Merrill
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.3.4.11]
b. 13 Apr 1904
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.4]
b. 1819
8
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.5]
b. 1829
+
SMITH Hannah V.
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Feb 1892
8
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.7.2.3.8.1.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
+
F. Stella
7
EASTMAN Luther
[1.7.2.3.8.1.3]
b. Abt 1787
7
EASTMAN Irad
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
8
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
+
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn
b. 1813 d. 22 Feb 1865
8
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
+
JOHNSON Jonathan
b. 16 May 1801 d. 06 Mar 1874
8
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
+
PALMER Eliza A.
b. 1818
8
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
+
PALMER Sarah
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
+
BROWN Robert Jefferson
b. 12 Oct 1812 d. 22 Mar 1888
8
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
+
Margaret
b. 1825
8
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
8
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
+
BUCHANAN John
8
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
+
GRIFFITH Price
b. 1822 d. 26 Jan 1871
8
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.7.2.3.8.1.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
+
HADDON William
7
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.3.8.1.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
8
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.7.2.3.8.1.5.1]
b. 1822
+
Emily
b. 1823
8
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.3.8.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
+
WADE Charlotte A.
b. Nov 1830
7
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.7.2.3.8.1.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
8
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.3.8.1.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
+
PALMER Ann
b. 06 Mar 1813 d. 24 Sep 1888
8
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.7.2.3.8.1.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
+
LEE Electa
b. 10 Oct 1818
8
EASTMAN Harris
[1.7.2.3.8.1.6.3]
b. 1826
+
Emily
b. 1830
+
EASTMAN Ella M.
d. 1877
8
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.7.2.3.8.1.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
+
ROSS Emily
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
7
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
8
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7.2]
8
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
8
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
8
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.7.2.3.8.1.7.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
7
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.3.8.1.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
8
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.7.2.3.8.1.8.1]
8
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.7.2.3.8.1.8.2]
b. 1826
8
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.3.8.1.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
+
EASTMAN Caroline M
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
7
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
8
EASTMAN Newman
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.1]
8
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.2]
8
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.3]
8
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
8
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.7]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.7.2.3.8.1.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.3.8.1.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.7.2.3.8.1.10.1]
8
EASTMAN Norris
[1.7.2.3.8.1.10.2]
8
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.7.2.3.8.1.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
+
TOMPKINS Lois S.
b. 10 Jan 1826 d. 23 Jul 1860
+
Eveline
b. 1834
8
EASTMAN Henry
[1.7.2.3.8.1.10.4]
b. 1829
+
Julia
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.7.2.3.8.1.10.5]
b. 1837
+
SOUTHWICK Jane
b. 1839
7
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
8
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
+
D. Sophia
b. 1836 d. 1905
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.2]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Olive
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.3]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.4]
b. 1843
8
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.5]
b. 1845
8
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
+
EASTMAN Matthew
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.8.1.11.7]
b. 1856
7
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
8
BULLOCK Myron
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
8
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
8
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.3]
b. 1829
8
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
8
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
8
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
BULLOCK John
[1.7.2.3.8.1.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
8
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
8
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13.2]
8
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13.3]
8
OSBORNE Diana
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13.4]
8
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13.5]
8
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.7.2.3.8.1.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
+
RANDALL Christopher
b. 01 Mar 1856
6
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.7.2.3.8.2]
b. 01 Sep 1748 d. Sep 1831
PORTER Hannah
b. 29 Mar 1751 d. 12 Aug 1820
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1]
b. 08 Jul 1777 d. 08 Jul 1829
RUNDELL Anne
b. 09 Apr 1777 d. 25 Mar 1847
8
EASTMAN Rhoda
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1799 d. 19 Apr 1890
+
MCBRIDE Ephraim
b. Abt 1795
8
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.2]
b. 08 Oct 1801 d. 25 Feb 1877
+
LUCE Horace
b. Abt 1797 d. 13 Mar 1877
8
EASTMAN Martin Luce
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1803 d. 12 Aug 1847
8
EASTMAN Joseph Porter
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.4]
b. 28 May 1805 d. 08 Oct 1888
+
ADDINGTON Phoebe Caroline
b. 09 Nov 1809 d. 12 Oct 1888
8
EASTMAN Horace Haveland
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.5]
b. 27 Jun 1807 d. 29 Jun 1898
+
GRIDLEY Mary A.
b. Abt 1811 d. 1888
8
EASTMAN Almon Russell
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.6]
b. 18 Mar 1809 d. 06 Apr 1873
+
KILBOURN Sophia Wells
b. 19 Aug 1809 d. 31 May 1868
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.7]
b. 08 Feb 1811 d. 14 Nov 1811
8
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.8]
b. 03 Sep 1812 d. 22 Sep 1839
8
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.9]
b. 09 Sep 1815 d. 27 Apr 1862
+
KILBOURN Maria
b. 22 Aug 1821 d. 16 Jun 1907
8
EASTMAN Clarrisa
[1.7.2.3.8.2.1.10]
b. 18 Aug 1817 d. 25 Mar 1877
+
NELLIS Barnard
b. Abt 1813 d. 21 Mar 1877
7
EASTMAN Buell
[1.7.2.3.8.2.2]
b. 1779 d. 1804
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.8.2.3]
b. Abt 1780
7
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN
[1.7.2.3.8.2.4]
b. Abt 1781
Mary
b. Abt 1783
8
Dr Buel EASTMAN
[1.7.2.3.8.2.4.1]
b. 05 May 1805 d. 17 Dec 1870
+
CHILDS Elvira P.
b. 1805
8
EASTMAN Edward D
[1.7.2.3.8.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1808 d. 06 Mar 1872
+
THOMPSON Mary Ann
b. 1823 d. 28 Feb 1910
+
Sarah
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.3.8.2.5]
b. Abt 1783
7
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.3.8.2.6]
b. Abt 1784
POTTER Benjamin
8
POTTER Julia M
[1.7.2.3.8.2.6.1]
b. 15 Sep 1823 d. 08 Oct 1899
+
LOOMIS John
b. 19 Jun 1820
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.3.8.2.7]
b. Abt 1785
7
EASTMAN Saviah
[1.7.2.3.8.2.8]
b. Abt 1787
6
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.7.2.3.8.3]
b. 1750 d. 1823
ROWLEY Naomi
b. 29 Oct 1763 d. Jun 1847
7
EASTMAN Salina
[1.7.2.3.8.3.1]
b. 07 Nov 1785 d. 10 Jan 1788
7
EASTMAN Debora
[1.7.2.3.8.3.2]
b. 21 Jul 1787
+
STANHOPE Luther
b. 23 Jun 1786 d. 14 Aug 1833
7
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3]
b. 05 Jul 1789 d. 26 Sep 1845
SPROUT III Nathaniel
b. 20 Oct 1780 d. 10 Dec 1828
8
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1807 d. 04 Jan 1841
8
SPROUT Phebe Humility
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.2]
b. 13 Jun 1809 d. 07 Dec 1897
+
TOMS Charles Egbert
b. 03 Aug 1807 d. 08 Feb 1901
8
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.3]
b. 07 Feb 1812 d. 27 Feb 1891
+
HINCHEY Polly
b. 18 Nov 1819 d. 30 Dec 1886
8
SPROUT Amos Artemus
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.4]
b. 07 Jan 1814 d. 09 Sep 1849
+
JOYNE Matilda
8
SPROUT Eliza Emily
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.5]
b. 13 Jul 1816 d. 10 Sep 1841
8
SPROUT Herman Jenkins
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.6]
b. 23 Mar 1817 d. 12 Apr 1850
+
BAYLEY Mary
8
SPROUT Mary Anna
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.7]
b. 21 Jun 1821 d. 10 Sep 1861
+
WHITE Isaac Milton
b. 20 Oct 1822 d. 30 May 1852
8
SPROUT Achsah Adelia
[1.7.2.3.8.3.3.8]
b. 26 Mar 1824 d. 04 Jan 1855
+
YOUNG James S.
7
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.7.2.3.8.3.4]
b. 17 Jun 1792 d. 15 Aug 1861
+
BURNHAM Emily
b. 24 Feb 1800
7
EASTMAN Sally N
[1.7.2.3.8.3.5]
b. 30 May 1795
+
EASTMAN Matthew
+
TAYLOR Daniel
7
EASTMAN Solomon R
[1.7.2.3.8.3.6]
b. 07 Jul 1796 d. 04 Nov 1881
FRENCH Nancy
b. 18 Sep 1801 d. 06 Nov 1878
8
EASTMAN Marie L
[1.7.2.3.8.3.6.1]
+
GRIFFITH John
8
EASTMAN Horace French
[1.7.2.3.8.3.6.2]
b. 30 Dec 1821 d. 31 May 1920
+
CORYELL Aurelia
b. 05 May 1832 d. 29 Mar 1864
+
TILLMAN Catherine P.
b. 1831 d. 23 Dec 1896
7
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.3.8.3.7]
b. 10 Nov 1798
+
NEWTON Daniel
7
EASTMAN Mary Anna
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8]
b. 18 Sep 1805 d. 08 Feb 1847
FRENCH Horace Nathan
b. 06 Jul 1798 d. 12 Dec 1885
8
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.1]
b. 04 Nov 1822 d. 04 Jul 1902
+
MCCULLOUGH Elizabeth Jane
b. 01 Feb 1824 d. 31 Dec 1893
8
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.2]
b. 16 Mar 1825
+
MCCULLOUGH Hezekiah
8
FRENCH Milton Jefferson
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.3]
b. 30 Jul 1827 d. 12 Feb 1857
+
MCCULLOUGH Mary Ann
8
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.4]
b. 14 Apr 1829
+
TRIPP William
8
FRENCH Nancy Mariah
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.5]
b. 18 Feb 1832
+
TURNER John W.
8
FRENCH Deborah Jane
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.6]
b. 25 Aug 1835 d. 14 May 1854
8
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.7]
b. 02 Oct 1837
+
Catherine
8
FRENCH John Barnes
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.8]
b. 01 Jun 1840 d. 16 Jun 1907
+
PRATHER Mary Catherine
b. 17 Feb 1845
8
FRENCH Adelia Ann
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.9]
b. 06 Oct 1842
+
CASSAT Joseph
8
FRENCH Annetta Carol
[1.7.2.3.8.3.8.10]
b. 17 Apr 1845
+
WILLIAMS Thomas W.
b. 1838
6
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.8.4]
b. 1756 d. 1828
KIMBALL Anna
b. 25 Dec 1765
7
EASTMAN Appelles
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1]
b. 1800 d. 17 Oct 1869
SEGAR Barbara
b. 05 Jul 1802 d. 11 Aug 1887
8
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1830 d. 17 Jun 1884
+
TEMPLE Susan
b. 25 Mar 1839 d. 16 Mar 1927
8
EASTMAN Richard Kimball
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1832 d. 05 Feb 1899
+
Von GROVES Christina Ann
b. 12 May 1831 d. 10 Aug 1868
+
RILEY Mary
8
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.3]
b. 16 Aug 1833 d. Aft 1901
+
FAIRCHILD Sarah Sabrina
b. 1831 d. 16 Jan 1873
8
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.4]
b. 29 Jan 1835 d. Aft 1901
+
OSBORN Thomas U.
b. 06 Jul 1828
8
EASTMAN Ephraim
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
EASTMAN Adeline
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.6]
b. 1839
8
EASTMAN Adollarius
[1.7.2.3.8.4.1.7]
b. 21 Apr 1845 d. 24 Jul 1905
+
OLIVER Lucinda Jane
b. 03 Apr 1842
+
CATTELL Minerva A.
+
HOWARD Mary
7
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2]
b. 25 Aug 1801 d. 26 Aug 1867
ADAMS Charles Hanford
b. 16 Aug 1797 d. 10 May 1871
8
ADAMS Ammon P
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.1]
b. 24 Dec 1819 d. 02 Sep 1865
+
CONVERSE Betsy R.
b. 14 Jun 1817 d. 24 Sep 1865
8
ADAMS John Watson
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1823 d. 28 Jan 1877
+
DELP Etha
b. 1824 d. Aft 1910
8
ADAMS Hial C
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 1826
8
ADAMS Charles Milton
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1826 d. 04 Sep 1875
+
EWING Selina Jane
b. 30 May 1832
+
OLIVER Mary Eleanor
b. 25 Sep 1840 d. 08 Apr 1878
8
ADAMS Candace L
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.5]
b. 1828 d. 1861
+
HAGER Leroy F.
8
ADAMS Nelson C
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.6]
b. 1830 d. 1865
+
WILCOS Lucinda
b. Abt 1830
8
ADAMS Obel
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.7]
b. 1833 d. 11 Oct 1859
8
ADAMS Olive
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.8]
b. 1840 d. 1851
8
ADAMS Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.9]
b. 23 Jul 1843 d. 11 Aug 1877
+
ANDREWS William P.
8
ADAMS Chloe
[1.7.2.3.8.4.2.10]
b. Aft 1843
7
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.3.8.4.3]
b. 1803
7
EASTMAN Theron
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4]
b. 04 Sep 1805 d. 28 Apr 1862
BRITTINGHAM Nancy
b. 09 Aug 1815 d. 06 Dec 1902
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1835
8
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.2]
b. 21 Dec 1837
+
MERRITT Samuel F.
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.3]
b. 05 Jun 1840 d. 11 Sep 1863
8
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.4]
b. 02 Dec 1843 d. 22 Jun 1880
+
FINCH Alice Wilda
8
EASTMAN Lenora
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.5]
b. 1848
+
TEMPLE
8
EASTMAN Althera
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.6]
b. 14 Jun 1850
+
KILBURY Harrison
8
EASTMAN Etta
[1.7.2.3.8.4.4.7]
b. 1855
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.3.8.4.5]
b. 1807
7
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.3.8.4.6]
b. 1809
PARCELLS James
b. 1799 d. 1878
8
PARCELLS Edwin Winship
[1.7.2.3.8.4.6.1]
b. 1857 d. 1932
7
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.3.8.4.7]
b. 1811
8
EASTMAN Alonzo
[1.7.2.3.8.4.7.1]
8
EASTMAN James
[1.7.2.3.8.4.7.2]
7
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.3.8.4.8]
b. 1813 d. 13 Mar 1895
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.8.5]
b. 21 Mar 1756 d. Feb 1844
+
PADDOCK Elizabeth
b. Abt 1760 d. 1847
WARNER Hannah Martin
b. Jul 1767 d. 17 Jun 1830
7
EASTMAN Selina
[1.7.2.3.8.5.1]
7
EASTMAN Electra
[1.7.2.3.8.5.2]
7
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.7.2.3.8.5.3]
7
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.3.8.5.4]
7
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.3.8.5.5]
7
EASTMAN Farzina
[1.7.2.3.8.5.6]
7
EASTMAN Almira
[1.7.2.3.8.5.7]
7
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.3.8.5.8]
7
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9]
b. 1790
EASTMAN Phebe
b. 1794
8
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9.1]
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9.2]
8
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
8
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
8
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.7.2.3.8.5.9.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
7
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10]
b. 27 May 1796 d. 31 Dec 1866
SHAW Salmon
b. 24 Nov 1794 d. 11 Oct 1854
8
SHAW Harriet Maryann Minerva
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.1]
b. 27 Feb 1818
8
SHAW Virgil Euclid
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.2]
b. 05 Aug 1821 d. 12 Sep 1882
+
PINNEY Martha Rosanna
b. 12 Jan 1828 d. 11 Jan 1914
8
SHAW Sophronia Louisa
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.3]
b. 05 Dec 1823 d. Aft 18 Feb 1874
+
STINCHCOMB James W.
b. Feb 1822 d. 18 Dec 1878
8
SHAW Joseph Addison
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.4]
b. 17 Dec 1826
+
KETNER Missouri Catherine
8
SHAW Homer Cicero
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.5]
b. 26 Nov 1827 d. 23 Jul 1910
+
WHITE Eliza VanHorn
b. 25 Feb 1834 d. 28 Feb 1920
8
SHAW Serepta Marie
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.6]
b. 08 Nov 1829
8
SHAW Ira Warden
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.7]
b. 26 Aug 1832 d. 05 Aug 1833
8
SHAW Sarah Abigail
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.8]
b. 24 Jul 1834
8
SHAW Marietta Emiline
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.9]
b. 25 Nov 1836
+
STINCHCOMB George F.
b. 1837 d. 1871
8
SHAW William Franklin
[1.7.2.3.8.5.10.10]
b. 24 Aug 1839
7
EASTMAN Andrew Squire
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11]
b. 25 Jan 1800 d. 11 Dec 1856
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons
b. 25 Oct 1798 d. 05 Nov 1829
8
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11.1]
b. 16 Mar 1825 d. 05 Mar 1910
+
SWETLAND Juliette
+
KENT Elizabeth Helen
8
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11.2]
b. 05 Aug 1829
+
PRAY William
b. 16 Dec 1818 d. 02 Feb 1880
+
MILLER Emeline Dorcas
b. 21 Sep 1811 d. 13 Sep 1830
RICH Rosannah
b. 20 Aug 1802 d. 03 Feb 1881
8
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11.3]
b. 07 Feb 1834 d. 1918
+
FAIRBANKS Abrose Kellogg
b. 1827 d. 1900
8
EASTMAN Martha Matilda
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11.4]
b. 08 Jun 1836
8
EASTMAN Marietta
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11.5]
b. 19 May 1840
+
THOMAS Joseph Newbon
b. 05 Jul 1824 d. 03 Feb 1890
8
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.7.2.3.8.5.11.6]
b. 31 Jan 1843
7
EASTMAN Sophronia
[1.7.2.3.8.5.12]
b. 17 Mar 1806
GALPIN Josiah
b. 07 Jun 1799 d. 20 Dec 1885
8
GALPIN Attilia M Velia
[1.7.2.3.8.5.12.1]
8
GALPIN Clinton Sedate
[1.7.2.3.8.5.12.2]
8
GALPIN Melosany M
[1.7.2.3.8.5.12.3]
b. 29 Jun 1827
+
SHERMAN James Harvey
b. 22 Feb 1825 d. 11 Jul 1896
8
GALPIN Leman Quintilian
[1.7.2.3.8.5.12.4]
b. 23 Nov 1836
+
LOOK Frances Cordelia
b. 05 Apr 1840
8
GALPIN Eastman Josiah
[1.7.2.3.8.5.12.5]
b. 23 May 1840
+
NOURSE Emma L.
b. 16 Dec 1850
7
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates
[1.7.2.3.8.5.13]
b. 24 Jun 1809 d. 19 Aug 1883
REES Caroline D
b. 11 Aug 1811 d. 14 Feb 1898
8
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate
[1.7.2.3.8.5.13.1]
b. 29 Nov 1829 d. 11 Apr 1917
+
LINCOLN Julia E.
b. 30 Sep 1836 d. 09 Mar 1919
7
EASTMAN Achsah
[1.7.2.3.8.5.14]
b. 1812
6
EASTMAN Phoebe
[1.7.2.3.8.6]
b. 1760 d. 1790
WELLMAN Paul
b. 15 Apr 1757 d. 1829
7
WELLMAN Barney
[1.7.2.3.8.6.1]
b. 1779
7
WELLMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2]
b. Jan 1781 d. 20 Apr 1835
NICHOLS Chloe
b. Abt 1785 d. 13 Jan 1862
8
WELLMAN Manley
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.1]
b. 1806
+
COOK Nancy
8
WELLMAN Roxana
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.2]
b. 1808 d. 22 Apr 1876
+
BROOKS Justus
b. 1806 d. 18 Jun 1885
8
WELLMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.3]
b. 1811 d. 1849
+
KEACH Rex
8
WELLMAN Matilda
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.4]
b. 1813 d. 1859
+
Sprague
+
BROOKS Robert
8
WELLMAN Rhoda
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.5]
b. 30 Dec 1815
+
LAMB William
b. 11 Jun 1781 d. 01 Apr 1872
8
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.6]
b. 06 Sep 1816 d. 29 Dec 1894
GREENOUGH Artemesia
d. 20 Mar 1896
9
WELLMAN George Lee
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.6.1]
10
WELLMAN Walter Ralph
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.6.1.1]
11
Jr. Walter Ralph WELLMAN
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.6.1.1.1]
12
Jr. Walter (Skip) Ralph Wellman III
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.6.1.1.1.1]
[
=>
]
8
WELLMAN Mary Emeline
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.7]
b. 28 Feb 1819
+
STANTON Warren
d. 10 May 1864
8
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.8]
b. 11 May 1821 d. 11 Dec 1890
+
PRATT Daniel Isaac
d. 25 Apr 1892
8
WELLMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.9]
b. 20 Jan 1823
+
HEMMENGER John
b. 05 Nov 1822 d. 14 Oct 1892
8
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.10]
b. 28 Mar 1825 d. 22 Feb 1891
+
SWEET Isaac
8
WELLMAN Harriett Jane
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.11]
b. 03 Jun 1827
+
HUTCHINSON James
8
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen
[1.7.2.3.8.6.2.12]
b. 23 Mar 1829
+
KING Cyrus
d. 22 Jan 1878
7
WELLMAN Manley
[1.7.2.3.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1784
7
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4]
b. 05 Nov 1787 d. 26 Jan 1863
CALKINS John
b. 23 Aug 1785 d. 11 Aug 1851
8
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow"
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.1]
b. 01 May 1809 d. 12 Sep 1890
+
SPRINGER Jane (Quick)
b. 11 Dec 1810 d. 02 Jun 1880
8
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1811 d. 11 Mar 1875
+
SCOTT Almond
b. 24 Nov 1808 d. 12 Feb 1899
8
CALKINS Sarah
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.3]
b. 25 Jun 1813 d. 15 Apr 1860
+
DOTY John
b. 11 Oct 1809
8
CALKINS John W
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 29 Oct 1886
+
ALLEN Hannah Harriet
b. 07 Sep 1816 d. 21 Feb 1881
8
CALKINS Emmaline
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.5]
b. 13 Jun 1818 d. 1898
+
DOTY Peter
b. 1811 d. 17 Mar 1869
+
HOWE Napoleon B.
b. 1824 d. Aft 1900
8
CALKINS Ensign
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.6]
b. 23 Aug 1820 d. 13 Apr 1844
+
MERRELL Harriet Elizabeth
8
CALKINS Martin
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.7]
b. 30 Sep 1823 d. 11 Feb 1895
+
JOCELYN Catherine Frances
b. 23 Jul 1821 d. 28 Oct 1904
8
CALKINS Mahalia
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.8]
b. May 1824 d. 1828
8
CALKINS William Wallace
[1.7.2.3.8.6.4.9]
b. 23 Jun 1829 d. 23 Mar 1918
+
SAMPSON Alsephine Hannah
b. 10 Mar 1837 d. 23 Dec 1907
7
WELLMAN Hezekiah
[1.7.2.3.8.6.5]
b. 25 Mar 1789 d. 15 Sep 1865
WAKEMAN Martha
b. 1793 d. 22 Feb 1819
8
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.7.2.3.8.6.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1817 d. 26 Feb 1843
+
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte
b. 01 Jun 1816 d. 27 Sep 1854
WATKINS Lossey Maria
b. 1801 d. 04 Jan 1889
8
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman
[1.7.2.3.8.6.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1820 d. 14 Apr 1877
+
BARNUM Calra
+
STURGES Harriet
8
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson
[1.7.2.3.8.6.5.3]
b. 25 Mar 1830
+
PEARCE Evelyn
b. 03 Jun 1834 d. 21 Jan 1885
7
WELLMAN Daughter
[1.7.2.3.8.6.6]
b. 1790 d. 1790
6
EASTMAN Experience
[1.7.2.3.8.7]
b. Abt 1767
CONGER Ephraim
b. 1760
7
CONGER Hanford
[1.7.2.3.8.7.1]
6
EASTMAN Abram Dayton
[1.7.2.3.8.8]
b. 1769 d. 25 Feb 1850
RUNDELL Ruth
b. 30 Apr 1772 d. 31 Mar 1849
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.3.8.8.1]
d. 1878
McCABE Nancy
8
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
[1.7.2.3.8.8.1.1]
b. 1828
+
EASTMAN Mindwell
d. 24 Jun 1896
8
EASTMAN George Porter
[1.7.2.3.8.8.1.2]
b. 1830
+
PATCHEN Nancy
8
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.7.2.3.8.8.1.3]
b. 1832
+
ROBBINS Martha
7
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2]
d. 1885
BARNES Jane
8
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.1]
d. 24 Jun 1896
+
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
b. 1828
8
EASTMAN Malissa
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.2]
+
BLOOD William
8
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.3]
d. 1876
+
DAIRE John
8
EASTMAN Moses
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.4]
d. 1893
+
MOSIER Maria
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.5]
+
BENSON Albert
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.6]
d. 1889
+
TAYLOT Adonijah
8
EASTMAN Rolland
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.7]
+
HERMAN Emily
8
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.8]
+
FOREMAN Sarah
+
POTTS Sarah
+
HOTCHKISS Mary
+
ARNETT Tamar
8
EASTMAN Nancy Jane
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.9]
b. 12 Jul 1828 d. 30 Jan 1900
+
MOSHER Josiah H.
b. 27 Sep 1814 d. 24 Nov 1890
8
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.7.2.3.8.8.2.10]
b. 23 Feb 1841
+
PHILLIPS Margaret
d. 02 Apr 1873
+
REECE Emma
b. 1850
7
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry
[1.7.2.3.8.8.3]
b. 28 Dec 1791 d. 30 Jul 1868
PATTERSON Marilla
b. 04 Nov 1796 d. 11 Aug 1878
8
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton
[1.7.2.3.8.8.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1814 d. 28 Apr 1884
+
SHATTUCK Clarissa Parthena
b. 17 Dec 1817
8
EASTMAN Leander
[1.7.2.3.8.8.3.2]
b. 09 Oct 1815 d. 04 May 1893
+
MERRITT Mary
b. 04 Aug 1818 d. 17 Dec 1874
8
EASTMAN Calvin Barross
[1.7.2.3.8.8.3.3]
b. 15 Sep 1819 d. 1902
+
WILSON Matilda J.
b. 22 Feb 1827 d. 1901
8
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane
[1.7.2.3.8.8.3.4]
b. 14 Oct 1821 d. 14 Oct 1869
+
CHOATE Philander
b. 15 Mar 1819 d. 15 May 1899
7
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.7.2.3.8.8.4]
b. 1806 d. 1896
+
PHINNEY Lewis
b. 1804 d. 1866
7
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.7.2.3.8.8.5]
b. 10 May 1810 d. 10 Oct 1818
7
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6]
b. 1813 d. 1908
WILCOX Charles G
b. 20 Dec 1811 d. 27 Jun 1865
8
WILCOX Ruth Araminta
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6.1]
b. 1837
+
BENNETT Solomon
b. 04 Sep 1829
8
WILCOX Melissa
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6.2]
b. 1839
+
WELLS J. H.
+
MIX Frederick
b. 22 Sep 1839
8
WILCOX Mary R
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6.3]
b. 1841 d. 07 Jun 1915
+
AINSWORTH George W.
b. 1835 d. 01 Jul 1863
8
WILCOX Fayette N
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6.4]
b. 1844 d. 1848
8
WILCOX Charles G
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6.5]
b. 1846 d. 1848
8
WILCOX Dayton E
[1.7.2.3.8.8.6.6]
b. 1849
+
WOOD Lucy A.
5
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.7.2.3.9]
b. 1738 d. Abt 1838
BURTON Oliver
b. 1737 d. 1813
6
BURTON David
[1.7.2.3.9.1]
6
BURTON Lyman
[1.7.2.3.9.2]
6
BURTON Molly
[1.7.2.3.9.3]
6
BURTON Seley
[1.7.2.3.9.4]
b. 1756
6
BURTON Othniel
[1.7.2.3.9.5]
b. Abt 1766
6
BURTON Ruth
[1.7.2.3.9.6]
b. Abt 1774
+
WALKER
6
BURTON Diadama
[1.7.2.3.9.7]
b. Abt 1776
6
BURTON Lemira
[1.7.2.3.9.8]
b. 1778 d. Abt 1810
BARTON Alpheus
b. 17 Jun 1763 d. 21 May 1849
7
BARTON Jr Alpheus
[1.7.2.3.9.8.1]
+
FERRIS Delina
7
BARTON Martin H
[1.7.2.3.9.8.2]
7
BARTON Levina
[1.7.2.3.9.8.3]
7
BARTON William
[1.7.2.3.9.8.4]
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
+
BURTON Lucinda
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
7
BARTON Mehitable
[1.7.2.3.9.8.5]
b. 06 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jan 1890
+
PARKS Reuben
b. Abt 1799 d. 25 Apr 1823
7
BARTON John A
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6]
b. 24 Apr 1803 d. 05 Jul 1878
FERRIS Delinda
b. 20 May 1807 d. 22 Nov 1882
8
BARTON Alpheus
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6.1]
b. 1830
8
BARTON Lucinda
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6.2]
b. 25 Nov 1832 d. 02 May 1921
+
CRAIN George S.
b. 31 Jul 1820 d. 27 May 1882
8
BARTON Hannah
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1835
8
BARTON Frances "Fanny"
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6.4]
b. 01 Oct 1835 d. 1916
8
BARTON William
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6.5]
b. 22 Mar 1838 d. 1916
+
LANCASTER Mary Jane
b. 20 Dec 1851 d. 18 Feb 1921
8
BARTON Melissa
[1.7.2.3.9.8.6.6]
b. Feb 1843 d. 03 Aug 1889
+
CROUCH Benjamin A.
b. 07 Mar 1829 d. 22 Nov 1887
7
BARTON Sophia
[1.7.2.3.9.8.7]
b. Bef 1810
7
BARTON Lyman
[1.7.2.3.9.8.8]
b. Abt 1810 d. 1880
6
BURTON John
[1.7.2.3.9.9]
b. 07 Apr 1783
DANIELS Betsey
b. 04 Aug 1784 d. 26 Jan 1855
7
BURTON Lucinda
[1.7.2.3.9.9.1]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
+
BARTON William
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
7
BURTON John Daniel
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2]
b. 28 Jan 1807 d. 07 Jun 1874
WEED Sophronia
b. 27 Jan 1814 d. 04 Feb 1895
8
BURTON Helen Pamelia
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2.1]
b. 02 Dec 1835
+
SMITH Charles Butler
8
BURTON Lewis
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2.2]
b. 14 Mar 1837 d. 1839
8
BURTON George Riley
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2.3]
b. 14 Sep 1838
+
RICE Sarah Fuller
b. 20 Mar 1838 d. 03 Mar 1894
8
BURTON Alfred
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2.4]
b. 1840 d. 1848
8
BURTON Manfred Stebbins
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2.5]
b. 24 Feb 1845 d. 03 Jan 1872
8
BURTON Annette Esther
[1.7.2.3.9.9.2.6]
b. 31 May 1849
7
BURTON Mary
[1.7.2.3.9.9.3]
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
BUDLONG Clark
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
8
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.7.2.3.9.9.3.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
+
WAKEFIELD Mary Alice
7
BURTON Harriett
[1.7.2.3.9.9.4]
b. 09 Mar 1811
+
GRANT Wareham
7
BURTON Oliver
[1.7.2.3.9.9.5]
b. 19 Aug 1813
+
PIERCE Emeline
7
BURTON Isaiah
[1.7.2.3.9.9.6]
b. 15 Feb 1815
+
CARRINGTON Sarah
7
BURTON Elijah
[1.7.2.3.9.9.7]
b. 15 Feb 1817
7
BURTON Elias
[1.7.2.3.9.9.8]
b. 05 Apr 1819
+
THOMAS Pamelia
7
BURTON Teunnia
[1.7.2.3.9.9.9]
b. 16 Oct 1821
7
BURTON Betsey Scott
[1.7.2.3.9.9.10]
b. 03 Nov 1823
BUDLONG Caleb
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
8
BUDLONG William
[1.7.2.3.9.9.10.1]
b. Abt 1844
8
BUDLONG Helen
[1.7.2.3.9.9.10.2]
b. Abt 1846
8
BUDLONG Mary
[1.7.2.3.9.9.10.3]
b. Abt 1848
7
BURTON Caroline
[1.7.2.3.9.9.11]
b. 19 Nov 1827
WASHBURN Clinton Moses
8
WASHBURN Mary Adelaide
[1.7.2.3.9.9.11.1]
+
FRALICK Adam N.
b. May 1849
4
ROOT Mercy
[1.7.2.4]
b. Aug 1689
4
ALVORD Jeremiah
[1.7.2.5]
b. 17 Feb 1691
4
ALVORD Jeremiah
[1.7.2.6]
b. 31 Mar 1694 d. 1718
4
ALVORD Mary
[1.7.2.7]
b. 15 Aug 1696
ROOT Hezekiah
b. 1650 d. 29 Sep 1690
4
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.8]
b. 31 Oct 1683 d. 22 Nov 1683
4
ROOT Benjamin
[1.7.2.9]
b. 20 Apr 1686
HUBBARD Ruth
d. 05 Sep 1761
5
ROOT Jr Benjamin
[1.7.2.9.1]
b. 17 Apr 1722 d. 25 Dec 1760
PEASE Joanna
b. Abt 11 Feb 1721
6
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.9.1.1]
b. 28 Sep 1741
6
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.2.9.1.2]
b. 11 Aug 1744
+
MARKHAM Joseph
b. 25 Jun 1742 d. 28 Mar 1817
6
ROOT Daniel
[1.7.2.9.1.3]
b. 26 Aug 1751 d. 1837
PEASE Anna
b. 06 Feb 1760 d. 10 Mar 1837
7
ROOT Anna
[1.7.2.9.1.3.1]
b. 24 May 1773
7
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.9.1.3.2]
b. 29 Sep 1774 d. 09 Sep 1778
7
ROOT Daniel
[1.7.2.9.1.3.3]
b. 15 Jun 1778
8
ROOT Austin
[1.7.2.9.1.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1799
+
EASTMAN Sarah
b. Abt 1805
7
ROOT Simeon
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4]
b. 30 Dec 1781 d. 21 Apr 1878
WALKER Sophronia
b. Abt 1791 d. 28 Feb 1853
8
ROOT Sophia
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.1]
b. 31 Aug 1811 d. 07 Jul 1867
+
QUIGGLE Frederick S.
b. 19 Sep 1807 d. 09 Mar 1886
8
ROOT Solomon
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.2]
b. 21 Aug 1813 d. 15 May 1897
+
THAYER Clarissa W.
b. 1829
+
FLEMMING Chloe
b. Abt 1818 d. 17 Jul 1887
8
ROOT Sylvester
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.3]
b. 06 Jul 1814 d. 08 Dec 1877
+
BEYMER Lucinda Ann
b. 30 Jul 1820 d. 04 Feb 1907
8
ROOT Sally
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.4]
b. 29 Jan 1818
+
POMEROY Alveston
b. Abt 1816
+
FOX William
8
ROOT Lydia
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.5]
b. 25 Nov 1819 d. 28 Jun 1870
8
ROOT Sylvenus
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.6]
b. 17 Jan 1822 d. 23 Jun 1859
+
MCEUEN Rebecca Ann
b. 28 Aug 1826 d. Nov 1914
8
ROOT Marilla
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.7]
b. 14 Mar 1824 d. 25 Mar 1907
+
PEASE Alonzo
b. 07 Dec 1821 d. 1910
8
ROOT Maretta
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.8]
b. 29 May 1826 d. 14 May 1878
+
WILDMAN George
b. 07 Oct 1822 d. 20 Apr 1881
8
ROOT Arletta
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.9]
b. 15 Sep 1830
+
LELAND James
8
ROOT Hariett Maria
[1.7.2.9.1.3.4.10]
b. 12 Jul 1833 d. 08 Apr 1920
+
BENTON Allison
b. 18 May 1823 d. 1880
7
ROOT Benjamin
[1.7.2.9.1.3.5]
b. 17 Oct 1784
7
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.9.1.3.6]
b. 23 Jan 1786
5
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.2.9.2]
b. 21 Oct 1723 d. 01 Sep 1733
4
ROOT Mehitable
[1.7.2.10]
b. 27 May 1688 d. 1760
EASTMAN Peter
b. Abt 20 Jan 1684 d. 1764
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.1]
b. Abt 21 Mar 1708 d. 31 Mar 1710
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.2]
b. 07 Sep 1709 d. 08 Sep 1709
5
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.3]
b. 16 Jun 1712 d. 1767
LAIRD Esther
b. Bef 1716
6
EASTMAN Amassa
[1.7.2.10.3.1]
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.3.2]
b. 1737 d. Abt 1770
HILL John
b. 21 Nov 1734 d. Aft 24 May 1796
7
HILL Marcy
[1.7.2.10.3.2.1]
b. 18 Oct 1754
7
HILL Caleb
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2]
b. 24 Dec 1756 d. 09 Jun 1842
ROSE Rebeccah
b. 28 Jul 1760 d. 28 Jun 1822
8
HILL John
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.1]
b. 12 Aug 1779 d. Jun 1853
+
PIKE Nancy
b. Nov 1779 d. 1820
8
HILL Caleb
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.2]
b. 04 Mar 1780 d. May 1852
8
HILL Marcy
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.3]
b. 12 Feb 1782 d. Abt 1850
+
PIKE Jonathan
b. 1796
8
HILL Tilton
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1785 d. 23 May 1860
+
PIKE Mary
b. 01 Apr 1791 d. 20 Aug 1870
8
HILL Hannah
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.5]
b. 05 Jan 1787 d. 10 Oct 1839
+
BAILEY Isaac
b. 1774 d. Nov 1848
8
HILL Philander
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.6]
b. 12 May 1789 d. 1830
+
ROSE Bathea
b. 1793 d. Abt 1850
8
HILL Jesse
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.7]
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. 06 Dec 1838
+
GREEN Rebecca
b. 1793 d. 24 Apr 1865
8
HILL Peter
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.8]
b. 26 Apr 1793
8
HILL Sarah
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.9]
b. 16 Sep 1794
+
ADAMS William C.
b. 01 Jan 1790 d. 21 May 1856
8
HILL Iceson (Isaac)
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.10]
b. 05 Nov 1797
8
HILL Caton
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.11]
b. 19 Oct 1799 d. 1840
+
Easter
b. 12 Jul 1807 d. 12 Nov 1833
8
HILL Rebeckah
[1.7.2.10.3.2.2.12]
b. 14 Mar 1802 d. 13 Jun 1821
+
WESTBROOK Soloman
b. 03 Feb 1798 d. 11 Jun 1872
7
HILL John
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3]
b. 18 Mar 1759 d. 25 Aug 1849
COLYER Sarah
b. Abt 1763
8
HILL Hugh
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1793 d. 1864
+
ELLIS Calista
b. 25 Feb 1802 d. 10 Sep 1860
8
HILL Deborah
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.2]
b. 1794 d. Abt 1850
+
FLANDERS Abner
b. 1790 d. 02 Jun 1879
8
HILL Sackett
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.3]
b. 1799 d. 1871
+
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth
b. 10 Jul 1803 d. 10 Jan 1873
8
HILL Anna "Fanny"
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.4]
b. 02 Apr 1802 d. 18 Sep 1871
+
WESTBROOK Peter
b. 05 Aug 1797 d. 29 Dec 1860
THOMAS Sarah "Sally"
b. Abt 1776
8
HILL Joseph
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1807 d. Jan 1882
+
WEAVER Mary Ann
b. Abt 1806
+
JONES Elizabeth Wright
b. Abt 1823
8
HILL Jemima
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.6]
b. Abt 1811 d. Aft 1880
+
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks
b. 1811 d. Aft 1880
8
HILL Morris
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1812 d. 20 Jan 1861
+
PERRYMAN Caroline
b. 1820 d. Abt 1853
+
JOHNSON Celine
b. 1822
8
HILL Abner
[1.7.2.10.3.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1812
7
HILL Mary
[1.7.2.10.3.2.4]
b. 28 Mar 1760 d. Abt 1830
7
HILL Sarah
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5]
b. 09 Oct 1761 d. 1857
SMITH Matthew
b. Abt 1756
8
SMITH James
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5.1]
8
SMITH Wait
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5.2]
b. 04 Apr 1779 d. 17 Apr 1860
+
NEWMAN Rachel
b. 20 Feb 1782 d. 08 Mar 1856
8
SMITH Mary
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5.3]
b. 1785
8
SMITH Jr Matthew
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5.4]
b. Feb 1785 d. Aug 1860
+
DOOLITTLE Polly
b. 14 Dec 1789
8
SMITH Tilton H
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5.5]
b. 11 Nov 1787 d. 01 May 1863
+
DRAPER Catherine
b. 24 Jun 1790 d. 15 Jun 1840
8
SMITH Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.3.2.5.6]
b. 29 Dec 1795 d. 10 Mar 1885
+
HADSELL James
b. 20 Mar 1787 d. 14 May 1885
7
HILL Tilton Eastman
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6]
b. 16 Mar 1765 d. 30 Mar 1845
ROBBINS Christine
b. 1802 d. 20 Mar 1885
8
HILL William Henry
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.1]
8
HILL Cornelia
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.2]
8
HILL Mary
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.3]
8
HILL Adeline
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.4]
8
HILL Obedience
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.5]
8
HILL Charles Eldred
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.6]
8
HILL Caroline
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.7]
8
HILL James Wesley
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.8]
COOLEY Esther
b. 28 Jul 1769 d. 27 Dec 1821
8
HILL Gabriel
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.9]
b. 28 Apr 1788 d. 16 Jul 1855
+
UPDEGRAVE Hulday
b. Abt 1792
8
HILL Henry
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.10]
b. 05 Aug 1790 d. 1845
+
NEELEY Ruth
b. Abt 1794
8
HILL George
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.11]
b. 21 Jul 1792 d. 26 Jul 1840
+
WELLS Julia
b. Abt 1796
8
HILL Moses
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.12]
b. 12 Aug 1795 d. Jul 1874
+
QUICK Ruany
b. 14 Dec 1800 d. 09 Apr 1869
8
HILL Valentine
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.13]
b. 15 Feb 1797
+
BENNET Harriet
b. Abt 1801
8
HILL Asenath
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.14]
b. 19 Apr 1799 d. 1849
+
JACKSON Aaron
b. 18 Jul 1798
8
HILL Harvey
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.15]
b. 04 May 1801
+
Louiza
b. Abt 1823
8
HILL Synthia
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.16]
b. 12 May 1803
+
VARNELL William
b. Abt 1799
8
HILL Ruth
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.17]
b. 29 Jan 1805 d. 1884
+
TUTHILL John Milton
b. 1801
8
HILL Fanny
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.18]
b. 02 Dec 1806
+
MILLIKEN Nathaniel
b. Abt 1802
8
HILL Mahala
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.19]
b. 28 Oct 1808
+
MCQUAID Jefferson
b. Abt 1804
8
HILL Nelson
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.20]
b. 09 Jun 1811
+
Sophia
b. Abt 1820
8
HILL Newton
[1.7.2.10.3.2.6.21]
b. 02 Aug 1813 d. 1860
+
PIATT Maria
b. Abt 1817
7
HILL Anne Johanna
[1.7.2.10.3.2.7]
b. 05 Apr 1769
+
STEVENS Charles
7
HILL Abial Frye
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8]
b. 18 Nov 1770 d. 06 Sep 1840
THOMAS Frances
b. Abt 1774
8
HILL Edmund
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.1]
b. Abt 1800
+
MAZRSHALL Sarah
b. 24 Aug 1799
8
HILL Elsie
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.2]
b. Abt 1803 d. 1840
8
HILL Thomas W
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.3]
b. 1805
+
Marie
b. 1808
8
HILL William
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.4]
b. Abt 1809
BURNS Frances
b. 1782 d. 12 Sep 1849
8
HILL Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.5]
b. 1811
+
HILL Ira G.
b. 1801
8
HILL Jane
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.6]
b. Abt 1811
+
SHELP Thomas W.
b. 22 Oct 1816
8
HILL Sarah Mahela
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.7]
b. 1813
+
SHELP Freeman
b. 1814
8
HILL Charles
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.8]
b. 1817 d. 02 Jul 1844
8
HILL Adaline
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.9]
b. Abt 1819
+
QUAKENBUSH Joseph
b. 1817
8
HILL Arminda
[1.7.2.10.3.2.8.10]
b. 1825
6
MD William EASTMAN
[1.7.2.10.3.3]
b. 1739 d. 1805
MILLER Joanne
b. Abt 1743
7
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
8
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.1]
b. 1802
+
RUSSELL John
b. 1800
8
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
+
BROCKWAY Ruby
b. 01 May 1810 d. 12 May 1863
8
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
+
MAPES Elizabeth
b. 1809 d. 21 Nov 1869
8
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
+
SMITH Amanda Marish
b. 13 Jan 1813 d. 01 Jul 1899
8
EASTMAN Laura
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1812
8
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
+
NYBERGER Phebe
b. 23 Nov 1817 d. 05 Apr 1847
8
EASTMAN Herman
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.7]
b. 1815
+
REPLOGH Hannah
b. Abt 1820
8
EASTMAN William W
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
+
J. Sarah
b. 1833
8
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.7.2.10.3.3.1.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
+
BOWN Samantha Emma
b. Abt 1823
7
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
8
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
+
JANES Seymour
b. 14 Aug 1797 d. 14 Oct 1845
8
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
+
STRYKER Joseph
b. 26 Jun 1797 d. 26 Jun 1828
+
SMITH Jonathan
b. 12 May 1789 d. 07 Feb 1860
8
EASTMAN Nile
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
+
MURRY John
8
EASTMAN Nial
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
+
TURNER Annie Sealena
b. 15 May 1804 d. 16 May 1877
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.5]
b. Abt 1805
+
CHANNER Gabriel
b. 13 Sep 1805 d. 20 May 1872
8
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.6]
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
+
CHRYSTLER Esther
b. 21 Oct 1820 d. 28 Sep 1900
8
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
8
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.7.2.10.3.3.2.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
+
MCALPINE Robert
b. 26 Sep 1823 d. 11 Oct 1860
6
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.10.3.4]
b. 1741 d. 20 Jan 1805
OWENS Polly
b. Abt 1744
7
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1]
b. 1769 d. 05 Oct 1839
CARMICHAEL Abigail
b. 1768 d. 05 Feb 1843
8
EASTMAN Cinderilla
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.1]
b. 09 Jan 1793 d. 1865
+
MEALLS James
+
Sailor
+
WILSON Henry
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1794 d. 21 Jul 1854
+
MCQUAID James
8
EASTMAN Bathsheba
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.3]
b. 20 Mar 1796
+
WATSON Noah
8
EASTMAN Mahlon
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1798 d. 01 Jan 1877
+
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso
b. 02 Jul 1803 d. 28 Jan 1875
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.5]
b. 27 Nov 1799 d. 09 Dec 1803
8
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.6]
b. 20 Aug 1801 d. 07 Oct 1879
+
FAIRCHILD Amy
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.7]
b. 10 Jan 1803 d. 22 Nov 1882
+
HARRIS Samuel Beach
b. 09 Feb 1800 d. 08 Nov 1871
8
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.8]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 08 Apr 1880
+
HARRIS Abram
b. 1808
8
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.9]
b. 06 Apr 1808 d. 1896
+
CORNELL Jane
b. 1816 d. 1906
8
EASTMAN Asa Culver
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.10]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 1828
8
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.11]
b. 08 Sep 1813 d. 1847
+
HUSTIN Robert
8
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.12]
b. 17 Oct 1814 d. 15 Sep 1875
+
HUSTON Rachel Ann
b. 16 Jan 1818 d. 01 Feb 1875
8
EASTMAN James Seeley
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.13]
b. 16 May 1816 d. 1881
+
HUSTIN Mary E.
b. 1823
8
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.10.3.4.1.14]
b. 17 May 1818 d. 27 Feb 1885
+
Jr. Isaac Bove,
7
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1770
+
SEELEY ?
ROWLEE Rememrance
b. Abt 1749 d. 1808
7
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1771
INGALLS Polly
b. Abt 1783
8
EASTMAN Remembrance
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.1]
b. 1802
+
RUSSELL John
b. 1800
8
EASTMAN Amos
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.2]
b. 22 May 1804 d. 21 Dec 1886
+
BROCKWAY Ruby
b. 01 May 1810 d. 12 May 1863
8
EASTMAN John Joseph
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.3]
b. 1806 d. May 1882
+
MAPES Elizabeth
b. 1809 d. 21 Nov 1869
8
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.4]
b. 28 Jul 1808 d. 17 May 1890
+
SMITH Amanda Marish
b. 13 Jan 1813 d. 01 Jul 1899
8
EASTMAN Laura
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1812
8
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.6]
b. 25 Mar 1813 d. 01 Jun 1882
+
NYBERGER Phebe
b. 23 Nov 1817 d. 05 Apr 1847
8
EASTMAN Herman
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.7]
b. 1815
+
REPLOGH Hannah
b. Abt 1820
8
EASTMAN William W
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.8]
b. 30 Nov 1817
+
J. Sarah
b. 1833
8
EASTMAN Alexander Russel
[1.7.2.10.3.4.3.9]
b. 16 Dec 1819 d. 04 Mar 1900
+
BOWN Samantha Emma
b. Abt 1823
7
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.10.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1773
7
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5]
b. Abt 1774 d. 15 Mar 1851
MOON Esther
d. 1823
8
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.1]
b. 1798 d. 1869
+
JANES Seymour
b. 14 Aug 1797 d. 14 Oct 1845
8
EASTMAN Thirzah
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.2]
b. 29 May 1800 d. Feb 1878
+
STRYKER Joseph
b. 26 Jun 1797 d. 26 Jun 1828
+
SMITH Jonathan
b. 12 May 1789 d. 07 Feb 1860
8
EASTMAN Nile
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.3]
b. 1802 d. 1881
+
MURRY John
8
EASTMAN Nial
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.4]
b. 02 Mar 1802 d. 07 Nov 1872
+
TURNER Annie Sealena
b. 15 May 1804 d. 16 May 1877
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.5]
b. Abt 1805
+
CHANNER Gabriel
b. 13 Sep 1805 d. 20 May 1872
8
EASTMAN Sanford
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.6]
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.7]
b. 21 May 1818 d. 1885
+
CHRYSTLER Esther
b. 21 Oct 1820 d. 28 Sep 1900
8
EASTMAN Nathan
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.8]
b. Abt 1819
SMITH Margaret
b. Abt 1780
8
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta
[1.7.2.10.3.4.5.9]
b. 06 Jun 1827 d. 15 Apr 1896
+
MCALPINE Robert
b. 26 Sep 1823 d. 11 Oct 1860
7
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6]
b. 20 Jan 1774 d. 12 Sep 1858
WISNER Sarah
b. 22 Aug 1777 d. 02 Sep 1862
8
EASTMAN John Wisner
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.1]
b. 26 Nov 1797 d. 30 May 1872
+
SPOONER Cynthia
b. 06 Mar 1807 d. 06 Dec 1855
8
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.2]
b. 19 Mar 1800 d. 22 Nov 1887
+
FINCH Catherine Ann
b. 1806 d. 30 Apr 1887
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.3]
b. 28 Mar 1803 d. 05 Jun 1831
+
SPOONER Luther
8
EASTMAN James Thompson
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.4]
b. 17 Jul 1805 d. 08 Sep 1848
+
WOOD Mary
b. 11 Dec 1806 d. 19 Apr 1875
8
EASTMAN Peter Owen
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.5]
b. 18 Feb 1808 d. 29 Jul 1892
+
LONG Rebecca
b. 16 Dec 1821 d. 17 Dec 1857
+
BRAYMAN Sabina
8
EASTMAN Moses Wisner
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.6]
b. 10 Jun 1812 d. 14 Dec 1886
+
CHASE Matilda Ann
b. 30 Dec 1817 d. 19 Feb 1893
8
EASTMAN William Wallace
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.7]
b. 13 Feb 1813 d. 02 Oct 1841
+
WALLACE Sabra
b. Apr 1818 d. 17 Nov 1888
8
EASTMAN Henry Mears
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.8]
b. 05 Feb 1816 d. 01 Jan 1888
+
THAYER Minerva A.
b. 03 Oct 1821 d. 12 Nov 1846
8
EASTMAN Charles Lee
[1.7.2.10.3.4.6.9]
b. 17 Jul 1821 d. 09 Sep 1913
+
SWARTOUT Annetta
b. 1838 d. 06 May 1912
7
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7]
b. 02 Sep 1778 d. 04 Aug 1856
HOPKINS Elizabeth
b. 1780 d. 09 Oct 1844
8
EASTMAN Jr Daniel Ward
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Sarah Maria
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1801 d. 21 Feb 1879
+
DAVIS Jacob
b. 1794 d. 1873
8
EASTMAN Azubah
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.3]
b. May 1804
+
HARDY Thomas
8
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.4]
b. Dec 1805
+
EMERSON Judge
8
EASTMAN William Osgood
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.5]
b. 09 Dec 1807 d. 17 Sep 1848
+
KEEFER Catherine
b. 23 Jan 1809
8
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.6]
b. Aug 1809
+
GRIFFIN Henry
8
EASTMAN Hannah A
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.7]
b. May 1812
8
EASTMAN Lydia M
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.8]
b. Dec 1815
+
CLOSE R.
8
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.10.3.4.7.9]
b. Oct 1817
+
RICE H.
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.3.4.8]
b. Abt 1782
8
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.7.2.10.3.4.8.1]
b. 06 Jul 1815 d. 19 Mar 1882
+
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara
b. 1816 d. 21 Sep 1897
7
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.10.3.4.9]
b. Abt 1784
7
EASTMAN Hildra
[1.7.2.10.3.4.10]
b. Abt 1786
7
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.10.3.4.11]
b. Abt 1788
7
EASTMAN Thirsa
[1.7.2.10.3.4.12]
b. Abt 1790
6
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.3.5]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
7
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.10.3.5.1]
7
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
8
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
+
Hannah
+
COY Polly
b. 15 Feb 1808 d. 03 Dec 1862
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.2]
b. 1810
8
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3]
b. 1815
Harriet
9
EASTMAN Martha
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.1]
b. 1845
9
EASTMAN Adelaide
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.2]
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.3]
b. 1853
9
EASTMAN Florentine
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4]
b. 14 Apr 1854
HUNT Luella
b. 1867
10
EASTMAN Ruby J
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.1]
b. 20 Apr 1885 d. 1964
+
GLOVER Clark Allison
b. 15 Oct 1885 d. 27 Sep 1968
10
EASTMAN Reuben
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.2]
b. 03 Jan 1887
10
EASTMAN Gilbert W
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.3]
b. 24 May 1888
+
CUMMINGS Helen
HENSON Jennie Louella
b. 29 Feb 1892 d. 13 Mar 1929
11
EASTMAN Jennie Cora
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.3.1]
KANE
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.1]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.2]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.3.1.3]
[
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Barna H
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1914
+
GRIPPEN Helen
+
Living
10
EASTMAN Louise
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.4]
b. 24 Jun 1890
10
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1892
10
EASTMAN Cornelia
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.6]
b. 16 Apr 1894
10
EASTMAN Eva
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.7]
b. 16 Aug 1896
10
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.8]
b. 27 Sep 1898
10
EASTMAN Stanley
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.9]
b. 20 Apr 1900
10
EASTMAN Luella
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.10]
b. 04 Jul 1902
10
EASTMAN Merrill
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.3.4.11]
b. 13 Apr 1904
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.4]
b. 1819
8
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.5]
b. 1829
+
SMITH Hannah V.
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Feb 1892
8
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.7.2.10.3.5.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
+
F. Stella
7
EASTMAN Luther
[1.7.2.10.3.5.3]
b. Abt 1787
7
EASTMAN Irad
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
8
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
+
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn
b. 1813 d. 22 Feb 1865
8
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
+
JOHNSON Jonathan
b. 16 May 1801 d. 06 Mar 1874
8
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
+
PALMER Eliza A.
b. 1818
8
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
+
PALMER Sarah
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
+
BROWN Robert Jefferson
b. 12 Oct 1812 d. 22 Mar 1888
8
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
+
Margaret
b. 1825
8
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
8
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
+
BUCHANAN John
8
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
+
GRIFFITH Price
b. 1822 d. 26 Jan 1871
8
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.7.2.10.3.5.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
+
HADDON William
7
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.10.3.5.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
8
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.7.2.10.3.5.5.1]
b. 1822
+
Emily
b. 1823
8
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.10.3.5.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
+
WADE Charlotte A.
b. Nov 1830
7
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.7.2.10.3.5.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
8
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.10.3.5.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
+
PALMER Ann
b. 06 Mar 1813 d. 24 Sep 1888
8
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.7.2.10.3.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
+
LEE Electa
b. 10 Oct 1818
8
EASTMAN Harris
[1.7.2.10.3.5.6.3]
b. 1826
+
Emily
b. 1830
+
EASTMAN Ella M.
d. 1877
8
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.7.2.10.3.5.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
+
ROSS Emily
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
7
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
8
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7.2]
8
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
8
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
8
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.7.2.10.3.5.7.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
7
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.10.3.5.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
8
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.7.2.10.3.5.8.1]
8
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.7.2.10.3.5.8.2]
b. 1826
8
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.10.3.5.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
+
EASTMAN Caroline M
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
7
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
8
EASTMAN Newman
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.1]
8
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.2]
8
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.3]
8
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
8
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.7]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.7.2.10.3.5.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.10.3.5.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.7.2.10.3.5.10.1]
8
EASTMAN Norris
[1.7.2.10.3.5.10.2]
8
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.7.2.10.3.5.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
+
TOMPKINS Lois S.
b. 10 Jan 1826 d. 23 Jul 1860
+
Eveline
b. 1834
8
EASTMAN Henry
[1.7.2.10.3.5.10.4]
b. 1829
+
Julia
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.7.2.10.3.5.10.5]
b. 1837
+
SOUTHWICK Jane
b. 1839
7
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
8
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
+
D. Sophia
b. 1836 d. 1905
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.2]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Olive
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.3]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.4]
b. 1843
8
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.5]
b. 1845
8
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
+
EASTMAN Matthew
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.3.5.11.7]
b. 1856
7
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
8
BULLOCK Myron
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
8
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
8
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.3]
b. 1829
8
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
8
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
8
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
BULLOCK John
[1.7.2.10.3.5.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
8
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
8
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13.2]
8
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13.3]
8
OSBORNE Diana
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13.4]
8
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13.5]
8
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.7.2.10.3.5.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
+
RANDALL Christopher
b. 01 Mar 1856
6
EASTMAN Norman
[1.7.2.10.3.6]
b. Bef 1746
5
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.7.2.10.4]
b. Abt 05 Feb 1714
5
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.10.5]
b. 05 Aug 1714 d. Dec 1714
5
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.7.2.10.6]
b. 1718 d. Bef 1777
JENKINS Ruth
b. Bef 1722 d. 1777
6
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.10.6.1]
6
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.7.2.10.6.2]
SHIPMAN Sarah
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.10.6.2.1]
b. 1796 d. May 1799
6
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.6.3]
6
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.6.4]
6
EASTMAN Esther
[1.7.2.10.6.5]
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.6.6]
b. Abt 1740
SHERWOOD Elizabeth
b. 1744 d. 24 Mar 1812
7
EASTMAN Roxana
[1.7.2.10.6.6.1]
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.6.6.2]
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.6.6.3]
b. 15 Nov 1775 d. 16 Nov 1872
+
NEEDHAM John
b. Sep 1764
7
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.10.6.6.4]
b. 03 Oct 1777 d. 16 Sep 1844
CHITTENDEN Lucy
b. 22 Sep 1786 d. 31 Jul 1865
8
EASTMAN Charles William
[1.7.2.10.6.6.4.1]
b. 21 Apr 1811 d. 09 Jan 1879
+
HOLMES Eliza
+
FISK Cynthia
b. 1811 d. Apr 1885
8
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.6.4.2]
b. 12 Jun 1813
+
CHAPMAN Boynton
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe
[1.7.2.10.6.6.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1821
+
CALKINS William
b. 26 May 1829 d. 25 Sep 1894
8
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden
[1.7.2.10.6.6.4.4]
b. 08 Dec 1824
+
SIGNOURNEY Alason Porter
b. 03 Dec 1809 d. 08 Sep 1896
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5]
b. 07 Oct 1784 d. 23 Dec 1862
PITTS Elizabeth
b. 03 Dec 1785 d. 10 Oct 1866
8
EASTMAN Gideon P
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.1]
b. 24 Jan 1808 d. 04 Sep 1832
8
EASTMAN Sally
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.2]
b. 03 Oct 1809
+
ENFIELD John C.
8
EASTMAN Sherwood P
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.3]
b. 03 Nov 1811 d. 03 Feb 1886
+
KEACH Jane
b. Feb 1821
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.4]
b. 16 Feb 1816 d. Jun 1898
+
ENSIGN John T.
b. 06 Apr 1813 d. 21 Oct 1883
8
EASTMAN Charles
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.5]
b. 25 Mar 1818 d. 31 May 1882
+
BURGESS Susan
b. Jul 1819
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.6]
b. 01 Apr 1820 d. 14 Sep 1881
+
FORBES
+
CLOSSEN
8
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1823 d. 26 May 1900
+
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
+
SHEPHARD Levi
8
EASTMAN Philip
[1.7.2.10.6.6.5.8]
b. 03 May 1825 d. 20 Oct 1899
+
HASKINS Catherine
b. 1828
6
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.7.2.10.6.7]
b. 05 Aug 1746 d. 27 May 1818
BOOTH Sarah
b. 1746 d. 02 Apr 1828
7
EASTMAN Josiah R
[1.7.2.10.6.7.1]
b. 18 Feb 1771 d. 23 Nov 1846
HURD Amarilla
d. 23 Nov 1846
8
EASTMAN Richard H
[1.7.2.10.6.7.1.1]
b. 27 Nov 1800 d. 12 Oct 1831
+
TERRELL Eunice
8
EASTMAN John Randolph
[1.7.2.10.6.7.1.2]
b. 14 Apr 1805 d. 08 Dec 1851
8
EASTMAN Hermon B
[1.7.2.10.6.7.1.3]
b. 17 Jul 1807
+
PAINTER Emily M.
b. Feb 1822
8
EASTMAN Amarilla
[1.7.2.10.6.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1810
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.7.1.5]
b. 1812
+
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward
b. 26 Nov 1812 d. 05 Apr 1883
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.6.7.2]
b. Abt 1772
+
MINOR James
7
EASTMAN Sally
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3]
b. 11 Aug 1774 d. 30 Oct 1841
SHIPMAN Daniel
b. 13 May 1773 d. 03 Nov 1820
8
SHIPMAN Parson Genet
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.1]
b. 18 Apr 1799 d. 19 Jan 1871
+
FAIRCHILD Sarah
b. 09 Nov 1802 d. 28 May 1853
+
WAY Elizabeth L.
d. 15 Oct 1909
8
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.2]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 15 Sep 1868
+
CLARK Emily
8
SHIPMAN John Orville
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.3]
b. 05 Jan 1805 d. 1866
+
COUSIN Rachel C.
8
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.4]
b. 11 Feb 1807 d. 22 Dec 1876
+
EVANS Arad
8
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.5]
b. 29 Mar 1810
8
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.6]
b. 15 Dec 1812 d. 06 Mar 1885
+
HUNTER Hannah A.
8
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.7]
b. 15 Dec 1813 d. 16 May 1863
+
WALLACE William Hambly
b. 08 Dec 1805 d. 29 Mar 1870
8
SHIPMAN Richard E
[1.7.2.10.6.7.3.8]
b. Oct 1815
7
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4]
b. 28 Feb 1784 d. 27 Apr 1837
SANFORD Ira
b. 10 Oct 1774
8
SANFORD Richard Eastman
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4.1]
b. 04 Oct 1799
+
TOWNLEY Elizabeth
8
SANFORD Sarah Booth
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4.2]
b. 09 Mar 1803
+
MCCOMBS Charles
b. Abt 1799
+
MAXFIELD Nathan
b. Abt 1799
8
SANFORD George Dunbar
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4.3]
b. 30 Jul 1805 d. 02 Aug 1870
+
BAKER Zilpha
b. 02 Jan 1811 d. 23 Dec 1889
8
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4.4]
b. 01 Nov 1809 d. 10 Jan 1829
+
UTTER Sammuel
b. Abt 1805
8
SANFORD Thalia Henriette
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4.5]
b. 01 Jan 1812
+
UTTER Sammuel
b. Abt 1805
8
SANFORD John Thomas James
[1.7.2.10.6.7.4.6]
b. 29 Mar 1814
+
PATERSON Abigail
b. Abt 1818
6
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.10.6.8]
b. 1752 d. 1821
SEARS Rebecca
7
EASTMAN Elisha
[1.7.2.10.6.8.1]
b. 1784
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.6.8.2]
b. 1787
7
EASTMAN Sally
[1.7.2.10.6.8.3]
b. 12 Oct 1788 d. 08 Nov 1866
EDDY Peleg
b. 27 Jul 1794 d. 15 Feb 1861
8
EDDY Daniel Philander
[1.7.2.10.6.8.3.1]
b. 09 Mar 1822 d. 12 Jun 1901
+
WELLS Julia
b. 24 Jul 1829 d. 17 Mar 1916
8
EDDY James Alvin
[1.7.2.10.6.8.3.2]
b. 03 Dec 1823 d. 21 May 1906
+
BIDWELL Cornelia
+
RICKER Mary
+
CLARK Harriet E.
+
PATERSON Margaret
8
EDDY Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.8.3.3]
b. 11 Feb 1826 d. 14 Sep 1912
8
EDDY Winslow Salisbury
[1.7.2.10.6.8.3.4]
b. 19 Nov 1828 d. 25 Dec 1908
+
RICKER Susan P.
b. 27 May 1842 d. 28 Oct 1920
8
EDDY Hiram Holmes
[1.7.2.10.6.8.3.5]
b. 28 Sep 1830 d. 28 Sep 1910
7
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.7.2.10.6.8.4]
b. 1789
7
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.10.6.8.5]
b. 1791
Tryphena
b. 1799
8
EASTMAN Daniel P
[1.7.2.10.6.8.5.1]
b. May 1838
+
HARRIET Louisa
b. 1841
7
EASTMAN Jr Eli
[1.7.2.10.6.8.6]
b. 1795 d. 1878
PETERS Ascsah
b. 1802
8
EASTMAN Walter J
[1.7.2.10.6.8.6.1]
b. May 1830
+
Lydia
b. Jun 1840
8
EASTMAN Tryphena
[1.7.2.10.6.8.6.2]
b. 1832
8
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.7.2.10.6.8.6.3]
b. 1834
8
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.10.6.8.6.4]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN III Eli
[1.7.2.10.6.8.6.5]
b. 29 Apr 1844 d. 18 Aug 1934
+
WATERS Amanda L.
b. Apr 1843
7
EASTMAN Clarinda
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7]
b. 08 Jan 1799 d. Apr 1836
COOK Henry
b. 14 Nov 1798 d. 06 Dec 1871
8
COOK Cyntha
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.1]
b. 02 Jan 1820
8
COOK Marie
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.2]
b. 20 Apr 1821
8
COOK Henry L
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.3]
b. 10 Jun 1823 d. 1827
8
COOK Lydia
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.4]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 1839
8
COOK Henry
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.5]
b. 12 Feb 1827 d. 1855
8
COOK Polly
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.6]
b. 12 Dec 1828 d. 1855
+
BAKER
8
COOK Barnet
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.7]
b. 30 Aug 1831 d. 1836
8
COOK Laura A.
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.8]
b. 29 Feb 1832 d. Aft 1900
+
TOWN George F.
b. 05 Apr 1825 d. 05 Feb 1890
8
COOK Sarah Jane
[1.7.2.10.6.8.7.9]
b. 14 Jun 1832 d. 29 Jun 1881
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8]
b. 03 Aug 1806 d. 12 Jan 1882
RICHARDSON Lucinda
b. 13 Feb 1807 d. 30 Mar 1872
8
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.1]
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.2]
b. 04 Jun 1832 d. Dec 1892
+
Matilda
b. Jan 1847
8
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1837 d. 26 Dec 1893
+
COOPER Eliza Ann
b. 24 Mar 1839 d. Aft 1880
8
EASTMAN William Webber
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.4]
b. 17 May 1839
+
DEWEY Frances Augusta
b. 20 Sep 1837
8
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.5]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Albert Bates
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.6]
b. 24 Mar 1843 d. 20 Jul 1893
+
SMITH Sophia S.
b. 04 Jan 1849
8
EASTMAN Gilbert
[1.7.2.10.6.8.8.7]
b. 1845
6
EASTMAN Vespasion
[1.7.2.10.6.9]
b. Abt 1754 d. 06 Sep 1828
STODDARD Eunice
7
EASTMAN Esther
[1.7.2.10.6.9.1]
7
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard
[1.7.2.10.6.9.2]
b. 1778 d. 10 Mar 1852
THOMAS Esther
b. 1796
8
EASTMAN Parsons L
[1.7.2.10.6.9.2.1]
b. 1819
+
Sarah
b. 1822
8
EASTMAN Annis A
[1.7.2.10.6.9.2.2]
b. Mar 1829 d. 1911
+
MORRIS Albert
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard
[1.7.2.10.6.9.2.3]
b. Oct 1832 d. 01 May 1905
+
ROWZEE Belle Elmira
b. Sep 1829
8
EASTMAN George Herbert
[1.7.2.10.6.9.2.4]
b. 1834 d. 12 Nov 1910
+
TROWBRIDGE Lydia
b. 04 Sep 1841
8
EASTMAN Harman
[1.7.2.10.6.9.2.5]
b. 16 Oct 1835 d. 15 Feb 1916
+
SHIELDS Caroline A.
b. 09 Jun 1842 d. 09 Aug 1924
7
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3]
b. 1779 d. 24 Mar 1846
BUDLONG Green
b. 1777 d. 08 Jul 1844
8
BUDLONG Sally
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.1]
+
GOSS Arad
8
BUDLONG Nancy
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.2]
+
BOYNTON George
8
BUDLONG Mary
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.3]
b. 1798 d. Abt 1871
+
PARKER Allen
b. 17 Apr 1797 d. 1860
8
BUDLONG Eber Cole
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.4]
b. 1800 d. 1882
+
HUESTIS Anna Mary
b. 1806
8
BUDLONG George Washington
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.5]
b. 1802 d. 26 Oct 1828
+
SWEET Polly
b. Mar 1807 d. 05 Jun 1899
8
BUDLONG Jr Green
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.6]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
+
GRIDLEY Cynthia
8
BUDLONG Clark
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.7]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
BURTON Mary
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
9
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.7.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
+
WAKEFIELD Mary Alice
+
LUCAS Mary
b. 20 Nov 1806 d. 16 Nov 1893
8
BUDLONG Eliza Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.8]
b. 01 Jun 1806 d. 30 Oct 1854
+
SAUNDERS Roswell
b. 11 Aug 1794 d. 27 Mar 1875
8
BUDLONG Abigail
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.9]
b. 1809 d. 04 Feb 1880
+
LAWTON Levi
b. 1800
8
BUDLONG Phoebe
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.10]
b. 06 Jun 1814 d. 29 Oct 1828
8
BUDLONG Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.11]
b. 1818 d. 25 Feb 1852
8
BUDLONG Caleb
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.12]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
BURTON Betsey Scott
b. 03 Nov 1823
9
BUDLONG William
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.12.1]
b. Abt 1844
9
BUDLONG Helen
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.12.2]
b. Abt 1846
9
BUDLONG Mary
[1.7.2.10.6.9.3.12.3]
b. Abt 1848
6
EASTMAN Deliverance
[1.7.2.10.6.10]
b. 12 Sep 1759 d. 08 Oct 1843
MINOR Rebecca
b. 03 Dec 1763 d. 13 Aug 1822
7
EASTMAN Freeman
[1.7.2.10.6.10.1]
7
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.7.2.10.6.10.2]
7
EASTMAN Betsey
[1.7.2.10.6.10.3]
b. Abt 1783
LINDSLEY Benjamin
b. 13 Jul 1779 d. 20 Aug 1843
8
LINDSLEY Henry B
[1.7.2.10.6.10.3.1]
+
SHEPHARD Levi
7
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.7.2.10.6.10.4]
b. 28 Aug 1786
STANFORD Hannah
b. Abt 1788
8
EASTMAN Erastus
[1.7.2.10.6.10.4.1]
8
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.6.10.4.2]
b. Abt 1812
+
HARRINGTON Alonzo David
b. Abt 1810
8
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.7.2.10.6.10.4.3]
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
+
EASTMAN Alvin
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
8
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.7.2.10.6.10.4.4]
b. Abt 1821
8
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.7.2.10.6.10.4.5]
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
+
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
+
WOODWARD Elizabeth
7
EASTMAN James Minor
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5]
b. 1789 d. 15 Feb 1858
STANFORD Joanna
b. 25 Sep 1792 d. Sep 1867
8
EASTMAN Elmina
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1815 d. 09 Sep 1875
8
EASTMAN Joanna
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.2]
b. 19 Jun 1817 d. 15 Sep 1867
+
MILLS Charles Brewster
8
EASTMAN Stephen
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.3]
b. 02 Jun 1819 d. Mar 1853
+
GLEASON Sally
b. 1821
8
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1823 d. 18 Feb 1865
+
PORTER Ellen
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN James P
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.5]
b. 28 Aug 1828 d. 06 Nov 1855
8
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.6]
b. Abt 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
+
KIDDER Hannah Elizabeth
b. Abt 1830
8
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan
[1.7.2.10.6.10.5.7]
b. 27 Jul 1830 d. 22 Dec 1912
+
FAIRCHILD Almira Ann
b. 08 May 1834
7
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6]
b. 25 Nov 1791 d. 25 Feb 1864
STANFORD William
b. Abt 1788 d. 25 Mar 1843
8
STANFORD Robert
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.1]
b. Abt 1810 d. 29 Mar 1889
+
WELLS Mary
b. Abt 1810 d. Abt 1848
8
STANFORD Betsey
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.2]
b. 17 Aug 1811 d. 17 Dec 1891
+
WELLS Isaac
b. 05 May 1807 d. 15 Oct 1895
8
STANFORD Emeline
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.3]
b. 08 Nov 1814 d. 03 Feb 1880
+
WELLS John
b. 10 Sep 1804 d. 20 Dec 1873
8
STANFORD Rosetta
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.4]
b. 02 Apr 1817 d. 01 Mar 1899
+
MINER Nathan
b. 08 Mar 1810 d. 23 Feb 1891
8
STANFORD William M
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.5]
b. 18 Mar 1821 d. 30 Jan 1899
+
JAMES Elizabeth
b. Abt 1822
8
STANFORD Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.6]
b. 1827 d. 1854
8
STANFORD Rebecca
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.7]
b. Abt 1829 d. 01 Mar 1860
+
GRAHAM Samuel
b. Abt 1829
8
STANFORD Caroline
[1.7.2.10.6.10.6.8]
b. 1830 d. 1860
7
EASTMAN Azariah
[1.7.2.10.6.10.7]
b. 17 Jan 1795 d. 30 Apr 1865
PARSONS Percy
b. 09 Nov 1796 d. 25 Nov 1836
8
EASTMAN Chauncy
[1.7.2.10.6.10.7.1]
b. 22 Jul 1822 d. 12 Jul 1915
+
NIMS Amitta Philena
b. 21 May 1821 d. 03 Mar 1902
8
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.10.6.10.7.2]
b. 24 Mar 1824 d. 08 Oct 1864
+
LYMAN Martha
b. 22 Feb 1829 d. 02 Sep 1892
8
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance
[1.7.2.10.6.10.7.3]
b. 08 Oct 1827 d. 12 Feb 1912
+
EASTMAN Clarissa
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Oct 1852
8
EASTMAN Ruby
[1.7.2.10.6.10.7.4]
b. 03 Dec 1828
+
HILL
8
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore
[1.7.2.10.6.10.7.5]
b. 08 Oct 1832 d. 17 Jul 1901
+
TUBBS Sarah Ann
b. 07 Apr 1835 d. 24 Jan 1890
7
EASTMAN Ollimus
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8]
b. 02 Jan 1805 d. 05 Oct 1863
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt
b. 02 Jan 1812 d. 06 May 1856
8
EASTMAN Cereno
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.1]
8
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.2]
b. 18 Nov 1830
+
PENNEY Elijah P.
b. 1814
8
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.3]
b. 26 Oct 1834
8
EASTMAN Harriet
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.4]
b. 14 Mar 1838
+
EDWARD William Henry
8
EASTMAN Henry
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.5]
b. 14 Mar 1838
8
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.6]
b. 23 Jan 1840 d. 11 Jan 1921
+
CURRIER Adalaide Alvira
b. 01 Sep 1861 d. 26 Jan 1932
8
EASTMAN Charles Grandison
[1.7.2.10.6.10.8.7]
b. 21 Jan 1845
6
EASTMAN Prudence
[1.7.2.10.6.11]
b. Abt 1763
+
MALOON
6
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.7.2.10.6.12]
b. 07 Jul 1767 d. 23 Sep 1845
WELLER Mary
b. 26 Oct 1758 d. 12 Sep 1836
7
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1]
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. Aug 1831
BLANCHARD Ira
8
BLANCHARD Mary
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.1]
d. 1848
8
BLANCHARD Herman
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.2]
b. 29 Jul 1810
+
HISCOCK Huldah
8
BLANCHARD Jr Ira
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.3]
b. 1812
8
BLANCHARD Lucinda
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.4]
b. Abt 1813
8
BLANCHARD Reuben
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.5]
b. 28 Aug 1814 d. 15 Feb 1895
+
SHATTUCK Lucinda M.
8
BLANCHARD Alvin B
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.6]
b. Abt 1820
8
BLANCHARD Amy
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.7]
b. Abt 1822
8
BLANCHARD Mahala
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.8]
b. 27 Feb 1823 d. 12 Feb 1889
+
SHATTUCK William Chandler
b. 02 Jan 1823 d. 1862
8
BLANCHARD Riley
[1.7.2.10.6.12.1.9]
b. 1824
7
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.7.2.10.6.12.2]
b. 15 Nov 1791 d. 07 Sep 1806
7
EASTMAN Staly
[1.7.2.10.6.12.3]
b. 06 May 1794 d. 1860
+
PRIEST Stephen
b. Abt 1792
7
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.6.12.4]
b. 11 Jan 1796 d. 12 Apr 1872
VAUGHN George
b. 1794 d. 28 Oct 1854
8
VAUGHN Philander L
[1.7.2.10.6.12.4.1]
b. 17 Sep 1827 d. Feb 1905
+
BALDWIN Lydia I.
b. 13 Mar 1835 d. 02 Jan 1910
7
EASTMAN Herman
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1798 d. 25 Jul 1886
PARSONS Laura
b. 05 Jul 1808 d. 02 Feb 1895
8
EASTMAN Herman Leffert
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.1]
b. 06 Dec 1828 d. 24 Jan 1910
+
COOK Martha Jane
b. 13 Jan 1831 d. 08 Mar 1852
+
DEWEY Sarah Jane
b. 04 Feb 1832 d. 10 Aug 1887
8
EASTMAN Girl
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.2]
b. 01 Jul 1830 d. 01 Jul 1830
8
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.3]
b. 22 Aug 1831
+
REMINGTON Thomas Hall
b. 08 Mar 1828
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.4]
b. 23 Feb 1834
+
CLARK Florello R.
b. 18 Dec 1825 d. 01 Jun 1911
8
EASTMAN Helen M
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.5]
b. 27 Feb 1839 d. 25 Jul 1900
+
HITCHCOCK William
8
EASTMAN Charles Weller
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.6]
b. 31 May 1841 d. 08 Dec 1861
8
EASTMAN Louis Parsons
[1.7.2.10.6.12.5.7]
b. 08 Sep 1846
+
LIGHTHALL Jennie
b. 1848
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.6.12.6]
b. 25 Mar 1800 d. 25 Apr 1864
COOK Patty
b. Abt 1800 d. Abt 1829
8
EASTMAN Celistine
[1.7.2.10.6.12.6.1]
+
WRIGHT Philip
8
EASTMAN Malvina
[1.7.2.10.6.12.6.2]
b. 10 Mar 1822 d. 08 Sep 1889
+
CRANDALL Merrill H.
b. 28 Jul 1820 d. 15 Aug 1901
8
EASTMAN Alvin
[1.7.2.10.6.12.6.3]
b. 14 Mar 1825 d. 12 Nov 1893
+
EASTMAN Juliette
b. 10 Oct 1819 d. 28 Nov 1892
LUCAS Eliza
b. 14 Aug 1802 d. 06 Dec 1874
8
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza
[1.7.2.10.6.12.6.4]
b. 03 Jan 1832 d. 14 Apr 1918
+
COOLEY Egbert Austin
b. 25 Jun 1828 d. 24 Apr 1915
7
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.10.6.12.7]
b. 28 Oct 1802 d. 27 May 1892
COOK Loretta
b. Sep 1812 d. 18 Oct 1871
8
EASTMAN Dwight
[1.7.2.10.6.12.7.1]
b. 27 Mar 1839 d. 24 Dec 1900
8
EASTMAN Almira M
[1.7.2.10.6.12.7.2]
b. 09 Sep 1846 d. 05 Feb 1936
+
ANSTEAD Chauncey
b. 27 Jan 1840 d. 13 Aug 1885
5
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7]
b. Abt Jan 1718 d. 01 Apr 1814
Ruth
6
EASTMAN Annos
[1.7.2.10.7.1]
+
WOOD Arnold
6
EASTMAN Almon
[1.7.2.10.7.2]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
HITCHCOCK Mary
b. 24 Aug 1733 d. 28 Dec 1774
6
EASTMAN Annos
[1.7.2.10.7.3]
+
WOOD Arnold
6
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.4]
b. 03 Oct 1759 d. 21 Oct 1836
SHERMAN Hannah
b. 15 Feb 1764 d. 04 Sep 1804
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.7.4.1]
b. 16 Oct 1783
WAGNER Henry
b. Abt 1779
8
WAGNER Julianne
[1.7.2.10.7.4.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1812
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1786 d. 1861
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel
b. 1787 d. 21 Aug 1813
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1806
8
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2]
b. 1807 d. 02 Apr 1856
MORGAN Nancy
b. 1808 d. 1891
9
EASTMAN McKenzie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1]
b. 27 Sep 1830 d. 27 Jan 1914
SMITH Emily
b. 1851
10
EASTMAN Janet
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
10
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.2]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
10
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.3]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
10
EASTMAN Addie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.4]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
11
MCEWEN Charles
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.4.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
11
MCEWEN Octave
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.4.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
10
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.5]
b. 1868
10
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.6]
b. 1872
10
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.7]
b. 1875
10
EASTMAN Arthur
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.8]
b. 24 Oct 1877
+
FOSTER Mary Ann
b. 22 Oct 1874
10
EASTMAN Lucinda
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.9]
b. 03 Oct 1883
EASTMAN Sarah
b. Abt 1832
10
EASTMAN Janet
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.10]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
10
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.11]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
10
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.12]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
10
EASTMAN Addie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.13]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
11
MCEWEN Charles
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.13.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
11
MCEWEN Octave
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.13.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
10
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.2.1.14]
b. 1868
8
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.3]
b. 23 Aug 1812
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1815
JOHNSTON Sarah
b. 1791 d. 18 Aug 1857
8
EASTMAN Robert Johnston
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.5]
b. 25 Jun 1815
8
EASTMAN Adam
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.6]
b. 02 Feb 1817
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.7]
b. 04 Sep 1820 d. 06 Jun 1869
+
MCEWEN Alexander John
b. 29 Aug 1812 d. 18 Dec 1882
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.8]
b. 18 Jul 1823 d. 06 Jun 1909
+
DEPENCIER Peter Theodore
b. 04 Feb 1815 d. 20 Jun 1900
8
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.9]
b. Abt 1824
8
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.10]
b. 12 Mar 1825
+
DEPENCIER Urias
b. Abt 1817 d. 1866
8
EASTMAN Martha
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.11]
b. 10 Jan 1832
8
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright
[1.7.2.10.7.4.2.12]
b. 29 Apr 1837 d. 08 Apr 1916
+
MEHAFFY Clarissa M.
b. 1842
7
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3]
b. 20 May 1788 d. 1861
WATERBURY Nancy Ann
b. 1787 d. 1837
8
EASTMAN Samuel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.1]
b. 1809
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.2]
b. 1810
8
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.3]
b. 1811
8
EASTMAN Allmand
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1813
+
MCCARTER Matilda
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN George Waterbury
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1815
8
EASTMAN Donald Scheel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.6]
b. 28 Mar 1819
8
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.7]
b. 28 Sep 1820
8
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.8]
b. 05 Aug 1824
8
EASTMAN Mary A
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.9]
b. 28 Aug 1828
8
EASTMAN Diana
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.10]
b. 28 May 1831 d. 29 Jul 1909
+
DAVIS Nathaniel Capron
b. 06 Nov 1826 d. 15 Mar 1914
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.10.7.4.3.11]
b. 13 Apr 1837
+
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.4.4]
b. 05 Aug 1790
MCEWAN Margaret
b. Abt 1794
8
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.4.1]
b. 24 May 1812
+
JORDAN John
7
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.5]
b. 25 Mar 1793
+
MATTISSE Nicholas
b. Abt 1794
7
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.7.2.10.7.4.6]
b. Abt 1796
7
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7]
b. 20 Nov 1796 d. 14 Feb 1873
+
GRIFFIN Margaret
b. Abt 1800
DAVENPORT Permalia
b. Abt 1800
8
EASTMAN Henry H
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Andrew J
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.2]
b. 28 May 1850 d. 07 Mar 1914
+
STEWARD Josephine L.
+
JOHNSON Jane
b. Abt 1800
JOHNSON Jennette
b. Abt 1795
8
EASTMAN Eli
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.3]
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.4]
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.5]
8
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.6]
8
EASTMAN Robert
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.7]
b. 12 Nov 1817
+
DAVENPORT Adeline
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.8]
b. Abt 1819
+
GRIFFIN Kitty Anne
b. Abt 1824
8
EASTMAN Simeon
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.9]
b. 22 May 1828
+
ROSE Elizabeth Marilda
b. 17 Feb 1844
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10]
b. Abt 1832
EASTMAN McKenzie
b. 27 Sep 1830 d. 27 Jan 1914
9
EASTMAN Janet
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.1]
b. 05 Nov 1851 d. 29 Dec 1892
9
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.2]
b. 10 Jan 1854 d. 10 Jan 1854
9
EASTMAN William McKenzie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.3]
b. 01 Jun 1856 d. 27 Jul 1856
9
EASTMAN Addie
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.4]
b. 01 May 1866
MCEWEN David Uriah
b. 07 May 1865
10
MCEWEN Charles
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.4.1]
b. 13 Jan 1892
10
MCEWEN Octave
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.4.2]
b. 11 Mar 1899
9
EASTMAN Robert B
[1.7.2.10.7.4.7.10.5]
b. 1868
7
EASTMAN Daniel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.8]
b. 18 Aug 1798 d. 24 Feb 1863
GROVES Mary L
b. Abt 1792
8
EASTMAN Mariah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.8.1]
b. 1838
8
EASTMAN John M
[1.7.2.10.7.4.8.2]
b. Abt 1844 d. 20 Aug 1849
8
EASTMAN Sarah A
[1.7.2.10.7.4.8.3]
b. Abt 1844 d. 1849
GALE Jane
b. 1827 d. 1883
8
EASTMAN William Gale
[1.7.2.10.7.4.8.4]
b. 04 Jan 1858 d. 15 Jan 1906
+
HICKENBOTTOM Rachel Jane
b. 01 Apr 1855 d. 09 Sep 1942
7
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.10.7.4.9]
b. Abt 1799
7
EASTMAN Joel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.10]
b. 28 Aug 1801
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret
b. Abt 1805
8
EASTMAN Joel
[1.7.2.10.7.4.10.1]
b. Abt 1830 d. Abt 1912
+
JOHNSON Margaret
b. 1827
WATERBURY Mary
b. 13 Jul 1786 d. 03 Sep 1866
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.11]
b. 16 Dec 1805
+
JARDINE John
b. Abt 1801
7
EASTMAN Isaac
[1.7.2.10.7.4.12]
b. 15 Sep 1807
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor
b. Abt 1811
8
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell
[1.7.2.10.7.4.12.1]
b. 20 Dec 1829
+
WALDORF Catherine
b. Abt 1830
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.13]
b. 26 Jun 1809
+
GROVES Levi
b. Abt 1805
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.7.4.14]
b. 16 Jul 1811 d. 10 Jun 1814
7
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15]
b. 28 Jul 1813 d. 1884
HARTLE Phebe
b. Apr 1819 d. Apr 1895
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15.1]
b. 06 Dec 1836
+
WHITTLE Sarah Alpha
b. 03 Mar 1845
8
EASTMAN George Archibald
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15.2]
b. 07 Mar 1841
8
EASTMAN Caroline
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15.3]
b. 29 Dec 1843
8
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15.4]
b. 26 Jun 1846 d. 15 Feb 1864
8
EASTMAN Mary Christiana
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15.5]
b. 02 May 1851
8
EASTMAN Phebe Ella
[1.7.2.10.7.4.15.6]
b. 23 Jul 1856
7
EASTMAN James
[1.7.2.10.7.4.16]
b. 13 Jun 1815
7
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.7.4.17]
b. 06 Aug 1817
+
GILBERT Ashley M
b. Abt 1813
7
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.10.7.4.18]
b. 06 Aug 1817 d. 06 Apr 1818
7
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.19]
b. 27 Oct 1819
7
EASTMAN Amanda
[1.7.2.10.7.4.20]
b. 03 Oct 1821
7
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild
[1.7.2.10.7.4.21]
b. 11 Sep 1823 d. 15 Apr 1894
CLINE Caroline
b. Abt 1827
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.7.4.21.1]
b. 26 Jan 1849 d. 1880
+
HARRIS Charles Carlton
b. 13 Jun 1852 d. 27 Jan 1927
7
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22]
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
JOHNSTONE Sarah
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
8
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
+
SHAW Charles
b. Abt 1844
8
EASTMAN Charles
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
+
ALGUIRE Caroline J.
b. 12 Aug 1854 d. 27 Oct 1942
8
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
+
MYERS William Michael
b. 30 Jul 1853 d. 30 Apr 1942
8
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
8
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
+
RUSSELL fanny
b. 08 Dec 1856 d. 16 Feb 1914
8
EASTMAN Alva
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
8
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
8
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
+
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent
b. 18 Aug 1866 d. 14 Apr 1941
8
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.7.2.10.7.4.22.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
7
EASTMAN Anna Maria
[1.7.2.10.7.4.23]
b. 01 Jan 1828
6
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.10.7.5]
b. Oct 1761 d. 09 Jan 1839
PHILIPS Elizabeth
b. Abt 1773
7
EASTMAN Diedamia
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1798
JOHNSTONE Adam
8
JOHNSTONE Sarah
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1825 d. 06 Mar 1905
EASTMAN Alva Schofield
b. 02 Oct 1825 d. 14 Apr 1907
9
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.1]
b. 16 Apr 1848 d. 05 Aug 1897
+
SHAW Charles
b. Abt 1844
9
EASTMAN Charles
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.2]
b. 04 Jul 1850 d. 30 Apr 1917
+
ALGUIRE Caroline J.
b. 12 Aug 1854 d. 27 Oct 1942
9
EASTMAN Julia Ann
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.3]
b. 09 Sep 1852
+
MYERS William Michael
b. 30 Jul 1853 d. 30 Apr 1942
9
EASTMAN William Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.4]
b. 19 Dec 1854 d. 03 Jul 1875
9
EASTMAN Henry Alfred
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.5]
b. 15 Dec 1856 d. 15 Feb 1934
+
RUSSELL fanny
b. 08 Dec 1856 d. 16 Feb 1914
9
EASTMAN Alva
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.6]
b. 10 Aug 1859
9
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.7]
b. 10 Aug 1859 d. 11 Aug 1859
9
EASTMAN Emma Victoria
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.8]
b. 22 Jan 1861
9
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.9]
b. 07 Aug 1863 d. 24 Mar 1939
+
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent
b. 18 Aug 1866 d. 14 Apr 1941
9
EASTMAN Arthur Robert
[1.7.2.10.7.5.1.1.10]
b. 15 Dec 1876
7
EASTMAN Levi S
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 04 Jul 1872
BUCHANAN Margaret
b. 12 Aug 1808 d. 01 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.1]
b. 11 Nov 1825 d. 31 Aug 1902
+
BEAMAN Julia Ann
b. 15 Apr 1834 d. 20 Apr 1906
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.2]
b. 02 Jan 1828 d. Aug 1914
8
EASTMAN Henry E
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1830 d. 17 Oct 1897
+
HONEYWELL Mary
b. Nov 1829
8
EASTMAN Jr Levi S
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.4]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. 10 Apr 1912
+
Catherine
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Arminda F
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.5]
b. 06 Apr 1834 d. 16 May 1894
+
TAYLOR Henry
b. 18 Feb 1824 d. Jul 1931
8
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.6]
b. 22 Apr 1838 d. 08 Jul 1922
+
COOPER Margaret
b. Jan 1843
8
EASTMAN Orville D
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.7]
b. 15 Oct 1840 d. 20 Sep 1863
8
EASTMAN David M
[1.7.2.10.7.5.2.8]
b. 17 Mar 1841 d. 1928
+
Elizabeth
b. Feb 1852
7
EASTMAN Zeba
[1.7.2.10.7.5.3]
b. 06 Mar 1801
Mary
b. Abt 1807
8
EASTMAN Rebecca
[1.7.2.10.7.5.3.1]
b. 18 Jan 1829 d. 31 Mar 1889
8
EASTMAN Dieco
[1.7.2.10.7.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Ziba P
[1.7.2.10.7.5.3.3]
b. 1833
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.7.5.4]
b. 18 Mar 1803
7
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5]
b. 27 May 1804 d. 07 Sep 1859
ALLEN Abram Lock
b. 03 May 1804 d. 05 Aug 1868
8
ALLEN Judah Medkiff
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.1]
b. 06 Nov 1831 d. 15 Feb 1832
8
ALLEN Tilton Orlando
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.2]
b. 04 Jan 1834
+
FAY Rhoba Ann
b. Abt 1836
8
ALLEN Phebe Esther
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.3]
b. 12 Apr 1836
+
HOFFMAN Simon
b. Abt 1834
8
ALLEN Sanford Erastus
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.4]
b. 20 Jul 1838 d. 19 Dec 1922
+
CHANNER Sarah Jane
b. 25 Nov 1837 d. 05 Aug 1870
+
CLARK Lura J.
b. Abt 1840 d. 18 Jul 1876
+
CHANNER Hattie L.
b. 09 Apr 1855 d. 22 Jun 1879
+
CHANNER Sarah Elizabeth
b. 27 Jun 1860 d. 03 Jan 1946
8
ALLEN Mahala Ann
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.5]
b. 07 Sep 1840
+
CHANNER Thomas James
b. 23 Apr 1839 d. 20 Jul 1909
8
ALLEN Margaret Annie
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.6]
b. 03 Feb 1844
8
ALLEN Amos Judah
[1.7.2.10.7.5.5.7]
b. 17 Mar 1846
7
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6]
b. 1808 d. 1868
MILLROY Ann
b. Abt 1800
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth Philips
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6.1]
b. 1826
8
EASTMAN William Amherst
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6.2]
b. 02 Oct 1827 d. 1903
+
HAGLE Mary
b. 19 May 1829 d. 09 Oct 1869
+
BOND Constance
b. Dec 1843 d. Abt 1880
8
EASTMAN Henry Clay
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6.3]
b. 1828 d. 1909
+
MCCOY Amarilla
8
EASTMAN Margaret Reskland
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6.4]
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6.5]
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.7.2.10.7.5.6.6]
b. Abt 1831
6
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.7.2.10.7.6]
b. Oct 1763
6
EASTMAN Deidam
[1.7.2.10.7.7]
b. 1765
6
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.7.2.10.7.8]
b. 1766 d. 1813
FAIRCHILD Joel
b. 08 Aug 1766 d. 23 Mar 1841
7
FAIRCHILD Philo
[1.7.2.10.7.8.1]
b. 02 Jan 1788 d. 16 Dec 1862
PERRY Mary W
b. 1798 d. 05 May 1825
8
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman
[1.7.2.10.7.8.1.1]
b. 05 Nov 1815 d. 15 Apr 1854
8
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine
[1.7.2.10.7.8.1.2]
b. 21 Mar 1817 d. 03 Mar 1876
+
WHITING Enoch Bangs
b. 26 Feb 1816 d. 03 Apr 1898
8
FAIRCHILD Harriet Mehitable
[1.7.2.10.7.8.1.3]
b. 08 Dec 1818
+
PARMELEE Lewis Dwight
b. 27 Sep 1815 d. 31 Aug 1864
8
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia
[1.7.2.10.7.8.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1822 d. 29 Oct 1825
CARDEEN Ann
b. 1806 d. 05 Nov 1846
8
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia
[1.7.2.10.7.8.1.5]
b. 1829 d. 1893
+
CAREY Alonzo
b. 1821 d. 1861
7
FAIRCHILD John
[1.7.2.10.7.8.2]
b. 10 Feb 1790 d. 11 Jul 1798
7
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba
[1.7.2.10.7.8.3]
b. 04 Oct 1791 d. 18 Jan 1797
7
FAIRCHILD Rachel
[1.7.2.10.7.8.4]
b. 05 Sep 1793 d. 26 Jul 1875
+
STEVENS David
7
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel
[1.7.2.10.7.8.5]
b. 20 Jan 1796 d. 03 Nov 1879
7
FAIRCHILD Hiram
[1.7.2.10.7.8.6]
b. 15 Apr 1798 d. 11 Nov 1821
7
FAIRCHILD David
[1.7.2.10.7.8.7]
b. 22 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jun 1872
Salina
8
FAIRCHILD Abby
[1.7.2.10.7.8.7.1]
b. 1836
7
FAIRCHILD Harriet
[1.7.2.10.7.8.8]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 14 May 1881
+
COLTON Harvey
7
FAIRCHILD Henrietta
[1.7.2.10.7.8.9]
b. 31 Mar 1802 d. 25 Oct 1846
7
FAIRCHILD Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.8.10]
b. 12 Aug 1804 d. 23 Aug 1887
7
FAIRCHILD Nelson
[1.7.2.10.7.8.11]
b. 05 Sep 1806 d. 10 Aug 1885
6
EASTMAN Amherst
[1.7.2.10.7.9]
b. 14 Aug 1768
FARMER Lucy
7
EASTMAN Nadab
[1.7.2.10.7.9.1]
b. 1803 d. 1869
GARDEN Sarah
b. 1806 d. 1862
8
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.7.2.10.7.9.1.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.7.9.1.2]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Margaret
[1.7.2.10.7.9.1.3]
b. Abt 1832
8
EASTMAN Melissa
[1.7.2.10.7.9.1.4]
b. Abt 1832
+
DONLEY Frank
8
EASTMAN Solomon
[1.7.2.10.7.9.1.5]
b. 28 May 1837 d. 04 Jun 1906
+
ROE Elizabeth
b. 1837
6
EASTMAN David
[1.7.2.10.7.10]
b. Abt 1770 d. 25 Sep 1863
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn
b. Abt 1773 d. 10 Apr 1853
7
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.7.2.10.7.10.1]
b. Abt 1800
HOPKINS Esther
b. 1807 d. 1873
8
EASTMAN Emily Jane
[1.7.2.10.7.10.1.1]
b. 05 Mar 1830 d. 09 Nov 1916
+
SITTSER Willis Winfield
b. 11 Oct 1829 d. 09 Dec 1895
8
EASTMAN Sylvia A.
[1.7.2.10.7.10.1.2]
b. 1832 d. 1896
+
GRAHAM George C.
b. 1831 d. 1893
7
EASTMAN Hiram
[1.7.2.10.7.10.2]
b. 16 Oct 1802 d. 30 Aug 1863
RUSSELL Eliza
b. 1806 d. 21 Apr 1836
8
EASTMAN Jonathan Russell
[1.7.2.10.7.10.2.1]
7
EASTMAN Spencer
[1.7.2.10.7.10.3]
b. Abt 1804
HALL Olive
8
EASTMAN Ardella
[1.7.2.10.7.10.3.1]
+
VINAL L.
8
EASTMAN Samantha J
[1.7.2.10.7.10.3.2]
b. 1852 d. 18 Jan 1880
+
AMIDON Outerbridge
b. 1850 d. 02 Aug 1880
7
EASTMAN Samantha
[1.7.2.10.7.10.4]
b. Abt 1806
7
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.10.7.10.5]
b. 17 Jan 1808 d. 20 Mar 1867
BRAINARD Eliza
b. 12 Dec 1808 d. 27 Sep 1886
8
EASTMAN Joel Clark
[1.7.2.10.7.10.5.1]
b. 08 Jul 1834 d. 13 Jun 1910
+
MORGRIDGE Ella
b. Feb 1851
BARBOUR Julia Belle
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Charles Barbour
[1.7.2.10.7.10.5.1.1]
b. 24 Jun 1871 d. 08 Jun 1931
+
WELLMAN Mary Lucinda
8
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.10.7.10.5.2]
b. 1838 d. 27 Sep 1886
8
EASTMAN Daniel C
[1.7.2.10.7.10.5.3]
b. 18 Jan 1842 d. 26 May 1867
+
NOTTINGHAM Adalaide
b. 22 Feb 1845 d. 08 Oct 1901
8
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.10.7.10.5.4]
b. 1850 d. 29 Mar 1867
6
EASTMAN Theresa
[1.7.2.10.7.11]
b. Abt 1772
6
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.7.2.10.7.12]
b. 26 Aug 1772 d. 31 Jan 1851
NEELY Elizabeth
b. Abt 1771 d. 05 Dec 1831
7
EASTMAN Susannah
[1.7.2.10.7.12.1]
b. 11 Jan 1803 d. 12 Oct 1882
+
LUNT Stephen
SMITH Joseph
b. 29 Oct 1803 d. 1886
8
SMITH Hiram Hobart
[1.7.2.10.7.12.1.1]
b. 16 Oct 1831 d. 15 May 1908
+
FRANK Mary L.
b. 04 Jul 1830 d. 12 Feb 1885
+
JACOBSON Nellie A. J.
8
SMITH Elisabeth Ann
[1.7.2.10.7.12.1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1836
8
SMITH Sophronia
[1.7.2.10.7.12.1.3]
b. 07 Sep 1839 d. 17 Oct 1895
+
POTTER Hannibal
b. 27 Jan 1832 d. 08 Aug 1911
7
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.7.12.2]
b. 01 Nov 1804 d. 14 Jul 1889
BENNETT Walker
b. 25 Feb 1795 d. 06 Feb 1842
8
BENNETT Ann Cynthia
[1.7.2.10.7.12.2.1]
b. 03 Oct 1839
+
OGDEN Charles Talcott
b. 22 Oct 1839
8
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.7.12.2.2]
b. 09 Aug 1841
7
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.7.2.10.7.12.3]
b. 18 Feb 1806 d. 04 Jan 1809
7
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.7.2.10.7.12.4]
b. 08 Oct 1808 d. 04 Jan 1809
7
EASTMAN Hiram Newton
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5]
b. 17 Aug 1810 d. 14 Oct 1879
CURTISS Mary G
b. 12 Jul 1814 d. 27 Apr 1886
8
EASTMAN Mary G
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.1]
b. Dec 1838 d. 1842
8
EASTMAN Charles Carroll
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.2]
b. 03 Feb 1841
+
SEARS Mary Gould
b. 18 Jan 1842
8
EASTMAN Joseph H
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.3]
b. Dec 1843 d. 1845
8
EASTMAN Rush Spencer
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.4]
b. 31 Jan 1845
+
METCALFE Charlotte Ellen
b. 19 Dec 1847
8
EASTMAN Cornelia M C
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.5]
b. 26 Apr 1847
8
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.6]
b. 08 Apr 1849
8
EASTMAN George Newton
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.7]
b. 06 Feb 1851
+
POGUE Isabel Crawford
b. 27 Apr 1868
8
EASTMAN Robert Watts
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.8]
b. 07 Feb 1853 d. 05 May 1913
+
LOVEJOY Anna Frederika
b. 29 Jul 1861
8
EASTMAN Edward L
[1.7.2.10.7.12.5.9]
b. Aug 1856
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.7.12.6]
b. 20 Aug 1813 d. 20 Aug 1813
7
EASTMAN Saphronia
[1.7.2.10.7.12.7]
b. 12 Jan 1815 d. 07 Mar 1898
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.12.8]
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
BURNHART Euphany
8
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.7.2.10.7.12.8.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
6
EASTMAN Abihue
[1.7.2.10.7.13]
b. 28 Dec 1774 d. Apr 1828
GARDNER Bathsheba
b. Abt 1775 d. Aft 1850
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.7.13.1]
b. 17 Oct 1796
KEELER Seth Baker
8
KEELER Magdelena
[1.7.2.10.7.13.1.1]
8
KEELER Alonzo
[1.7.2.10.7.13.1.2]
b. 1817 d. 1877
+
FOX Helen
b. 21 Aug 1817 d. 31 Jul 1854
+
SUTPHEN Sarah
b. 1821 d. 1873
7
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock
[1.7.2.10.7.13.2]
b. 29 May 1798 d. 05 Feb 1864
+
KEELER Betsey
b. 1800 d. 28 Jun 1864
7
EASTMAN Milton
[1.7.2.10.7.13.3]
b. 05 May 1800
7
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.7.13.4]
b. 26 Mar 1802
7
EASTMAN Diadama E
[1.7.2.10.7.13.5]
b. 09 Apr 1804
+
KEELER Seth Baker
+
DAY Nathan
b. 08 Oct 1795
7
EASTMAN Lydia
[1.7.2.10.7.13.6]
b. 09 Sep 1806
BURNHART Christian
8
BURNHART Euphany
[1.7.2.10.7.13.6.1]
EASTMAN Benjamin
b. 07 Dec 1818 d. 14 Nov 1879
9
EASTMAN Daniel Henry
[1.7.2.10.7.13.6.1.1]
b. 29 Jul 1865 d. 1914
7
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.10.7.13.7]
b. 31 Aug 1810
+
BACON Thomas
7
EASTMAN Almena
[1.7.2.10.7.13.8]
b. 03 Dec 1812
+
JOHNSON
7
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9]
b. 11 Nov 1814 d. 01 Oct 1900
THORPE Evelina Hester
8
EASTMAN Marcia Helen
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.1]
+
PHILLIPS Milton C.
b. Jul 1856 d. 02 Aug 1916
8
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.2]
b. 06 Dec 1843 d. 08 Apr 1912
+
LEONARD James Harvey
b. 04 Mar 1834 d. 20 Jan 1913
8
EASTMAN Lois Miriam
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.3]
b. 11 Sep 1844
+
CLARK George Hewitt
b. 17 Feb 1840
8
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.4]
b. 17 May 1846 d. 1925
+
FORD Annis Bertha
b. 29 Apr 1852 d. 1910
8
EASTMAN Lucy Ann Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.5]
b. 24 Dec 1847
8
EASTMAN Luna Briggs
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.6]
b. 25 Dec 1849
+
EDMONDSON Charles Hewitt
d. Jan 1967
8
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.7]
b. 18 Oct 1851 d. 11 Aug 1927
+
BAKER Clara
b. 13 Dec 1865 d. Feb 1928
8
EASTMAN Everett Clark
[1.7.2.10.7.13.9.8]
b. 1858
+
LEONARD Anna L.
b. Feb 1857
7
EASTMAN Henry Milton
[1.7.2.10.7.13.10]
b. 04 May 1819 d. 1888
WARING Loraine
b. 1823 d. 1889
8
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn
[1.7.2.10.7.13.10.1]
b. 27 Apr 1855
+
WATERBURY Arthur Tripp
b. 07 Jul 1842 d. 06 May 1918
8
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle
[1.7.2.10.7.13.10.2]
b. 31 Jul 1857 d. 12 Jan 1936
+
MEDBURY Leander Llewelln
b. 05 Jun 1835 d. 26 May 1907
7
EASTMAN Sylvester W
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11]
b. 10 Feb 1822 d. 1892
STRATTON Alzina
8
EASTMAN Laura
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.1]
b. Abt 1845
+
DOE Arthur
8
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.2]
b. Abt 1847 d. 1891
+
DOE Greenleaf
8
EASTMAN Ebenezer E.
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.3]
b. 1851
+
REYNOLDS Mary Estelle
b. 19 Mar 1858 d. Feb 1928
8
EASTMAN Lorraine W.
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.4]
b. 1852 d. 1875
+
HAWLEY Charles
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude
8
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.5]
b. 1859 d. 1895
+
MCCLANATHAN Ella
b. Dec 1865
8
EASTMAN Nellie A.
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.6]
b. 27 Jun 1861 d. 16 Dec 1944
+
WEILAND Alonzo
b. 12 Dec 1858 d. 09 Mar 1939
8
EASTMAN Evaline
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.7]
b. 1863 d. 1934
+
MAHAFFEY Jerd
+
PARMAN Giles Gilbert
b. 22 Nov 1849
8
EASTMAN Rhoda V
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.8]
b. 02 Mar 1866 d. 04 Aug 1940
+
DOPKINS Albert Milton
b. 27 Aug 1860 d. 1926
8
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.9]
b. 1872 d. 15 Feb 1950
+
HUTCHESON James A.
b. May 1857
8
EASTMAN Diana
[1.7.2.10.7.13.11.10]
b. 1876
+
NICHOLS Malcom
b. Jun 1869
6
EASTMAN Almon
[1.7.2.10.7.14]
b. 27 May 1786 d. 13 Mar 1813
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.8]
b. Sep 1724 d. 02 Sep 1802
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS
b. 1723 d. 04 Mar 1812
6
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.8.1]
b. Bef 1743
STRONG Lois
b. 1753
7
EASTMAN Lois
[1.7.2.10.8.1.1]
7
EASTMAN Lester Zebina
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2]
b. 1772
PERRY Nellie
8
EASTMAN Charles C
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.1]
b. 05 Aug 1807 d. 22 May 1890
+
Hannah
+
COY Polly
b. 15 Feb 1808 d. 03 Dec 1862
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.2]
b. 1810
8
EASTMAN Ebenezer B
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3]
b. 1815
Harriet
9
EASTMAN Martha
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.1]
b. 1845
9
EASTMAN Adelaide
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.2]
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.3]
b. 1853
9
EASTMAN Florentine
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4]
b. 14 Apr 1854
HUNT Luella
b. 1867
10
EASTMAN Ruby J
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.1]
b. 20 Apr 1885 d. 1964
+
GLOVER Clark Allison
b. 15 Oct 1885 d. 27 Sep 1968
10
EASTMAN Reuben
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.2]
b. 03 Jan 1887
10
EASTMAN Gilbert W
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.3]
b. 24 May 1888
+
CUMMINGS Helen
HENSON Jennie Louella
b. 29 Feb 1892 d. 13 Mar 1929
11
EASTMAN Jennie Cora
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.3.1]
KANE
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.1]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.2]
12
KANE Living
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.3.1.3]
[
=>
]
11
EASTMAN Barna H
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1914
+
GRIPPEN Helen
+
Living
10
EASTMAN Louise
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.4]
b. 24 Jun 1890
10
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1892
10
EASTMAN Cornelia
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.6]
b. 16 Apr 1894
10
EASTMAN Eva
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.7]
b. 16 Aug 1896
10
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.8]
b. 27 Sep 1898
10
EASTMAN Stanley
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.9]
b. 20 Apr 1900
10
EASTMAN Luella
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.10]
b. 04 Jul 1902
10
EASTMAN Merrill
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.3.4.11]
b. 13 Apr 1904
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.4]
b. 1819
8
EASTMAN Reuben B
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.5]
b. 1829
+
SMITH Hannah V.
b. Abt 1829 d. 05 Feb 1892
8
EASTMAN Harman P
[1.7.2.10.8.1.2.6]
b. Sep 1831
+
F. Stella
7
EASTMAN Luther
[1.7.2.10.8.1.3]
b. Abt 1787
7
EASTMAN Irad
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4]
b. 26 Mar 1789 d. 08 Mar 1869
SKINNER Azubah
b. 25 Sep 1791 d. 20 Oct 1858
8
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.1]
b. 08 Apr 1807 d. 16 Oct 1878
+
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn
b. 1813 d. 22 Feb 1865
8
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.2]
b. 27 Feb 1809 d. 23 Feb 1867
+
JOHNSON Jonathan
b. 16 May 1801 d. 06 Mar 1874
8
EASTMAN Amos Augustus
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.3]
b. 26 Mar 1812 d. 06 Oct 1887
+
PALMER Eliza A.
b. 1818
8
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1814 d. 1878
+
PALMER Sarah
b. 1813
8
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 18 Dec 1894
+
BROWN Robert Jefferson
b. 12 Oct 1812 d. 22 Mar 1888
8
EASTMAN Irad Secratus
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.6]
b. 08 Jul 1819
+
Margaret
b. 1825
8
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.7]
b. 20 Oct 1820 d. 20 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Horace Erastus
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.8]
b. 10 Apr 1823 d. 02 Nov 1860
8
EASTMAN Diana Azubah
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.9]
b. 09 Apr 1825
+
BUCHANAN John
8
EASTMAN Mary E
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.10]
b. 22 Nov 1826
+
GRIFFITH Price
b. 1822 d. 26 Jan 1871
8
EASTMAN Juliette
[1.7.2.10.8.1.4.11]
b. 27 Jan 1832
+
HADDON William
7
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.10.8.1.5]
b. 1791 d. 12 Nov 1892
? Catherine
8
EASTMAN Ammon
[1.7.2.10.8.1.5.1]
b. 1822
+
Emily
b. 1823
8
EASTMAN Amasa
[1.7.2.10.8.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1825 d. 12 Nov 1894
+
WADE Charlotte A.
b. Nov 1830
7
EASTMAN Calvin
[1.7.2.10.8.1.6]
b. 1792
CROSBY Katherine
b. 1789 d. 1874
8
EASTMAN Tilton
[1.7.2.10.8.1.6.1]
b. 18 Oct 1814 d. 06 Dec 1880
+
PALMER Ann
b. 06 Mar 1813 d. 24 Sep 1888
8
EASTMAN George Henry
[1.7.2.10.8.1.6.2]
b. Dec 1822 d. 1906
+
LEE Electa
b. 10 Oct 1818
8
EASTMAN Harris
[1.7.2.10.8.1.6.3]
b. 1826
+
Emily
b. 1830
+
EASTMAN Ella M.
d. 1877
8
EASTMAN Andrew
[1.7.2.10.8.1.6.4]
b. 1828 d. 1884
+
ROSS Emily
FILMORE Phebe
b. Abt 1768
7
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7]
b. 1794
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
b. 1790
8
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7.1]
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7.2]
8
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
8
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
8
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.7.2.10.8.1.7.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
7
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.10.8.1.8]
b. 13 Dec 1797 d. 16 Mar 1868
SANBORN Sally
b. 1796 d. 23 Nov 1870
8
EASTMAN Emily A
[1.7.2.10.8.1.8.1]
8
EASTMAN Warren S
[1.7.2.10.8.1.8.2]
b. 1826
8
EASTMAN Matthew
[1.7.2.10.8.1.8.3]
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
+
EASTMAN Caroline M
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
7
EASTMAN Peter
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9]
b. 1799
SMITH Abigail
8
EASTMAN Newman
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.1]
8
EASTMAN Seymour
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.2]
8
EASTMAN Sylvester
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.3]
8
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.4]
b. 11 Dec 1835
8
EASTMAN Edwin
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.5]
b. Abt 1838
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
EASTMAN Juliet
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.7]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Eveline
[1.7.2.10.8.1.9.8]
b. Abt 1843
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.10.8.1.10]
b. 1801 d. 18 Feb 1896
SPERRY Elizabeth
b. 15 Mar 1800 d. 01 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN WIlbur
[1.7.2.10.8.1.10.1]
8
EASTMAN Norris
[1.7.2.10.8.1.10.2]
8
EASTMAN Dexter
[1.7.2.10.8.1.10.3]
b. 22 Aug 1825 d. 18 Feb 1875
+
TOMPKINS Lois S.
b. 10 Jan 1826 d. 23 Jul 1860
+
Eveline
b. 1834
8
EASTMAN Henry
[1.7.2.10.8.1.10.4]
b. 1829
+
Julia
b. 1829
8
EASTMAN Lafayette
[1.7.2.10.8.1.10.5]
b. 1837
+
SOUTHWICK Jane
b. 1839
7
EASTMAN Ferdinand
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11]
b. 1803 d. 21 Oct 1857
LINDSEY Nancy E
b. 1815 d. 11 Aug 1890
8
EASTMAN Truman
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.1]
b. 1838 d. 08 Sep 1922
+
D. Sophia
b. 1836 d. 1905
8
EASTMAN George W
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.2]
b. 1840
8
EASTMAN Olive
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.3]
b. 1842
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.4]
b. 1843
8
EASTMAN James Franklin
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.5]
b. 1845
8
EASTMAN Caroline M
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.6]
b. 27 Nov 1846 d. 21 Dec 1946
+
EASTMAN Matthew
b. 09 Oct 1835 d. 24 Aug 1920
8
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.8.1.11.7]
b. 1856
7
EASTMAN Huldah
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12]
b. 1804 d. 17 Jan 1875
BULLOCK Ebenezer
b. 19 May 1803 d. 09 Sep 1873
8
BULLOCK Myron
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.1]
b. Abt 1823
8
BULLOCK Lyman
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.2]
b. Abt 1826
8
BULLOCK Phebe
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.3]
b. 1829
8
BULLOCK Amanda
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.4]
b. Abt 1831
8
BULLOCK Mariette
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.5]
b. Abt 1835
8
BULLOCK Imogene
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.6]
b. Abt 1841
8
BULLOCK John
[1.7.2.10.8.1.12.7]
b. Abt 1842
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13]
b. 1809
OSBORNE Benjamin
8
OSBORNE Minerva
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13.1]
d. 01 Jun 1885
8
OSBORNE Phebe
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13.2]
8
OSBORNE Lucina
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13.3]
8
OSBORNE Diana
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13.4]
8
OSBORNE Harriett
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13.5]
8
OSBORNE Mary S
[1.7.2.10.8.1.13.6]
b. 18 Apr 1816 d. Apr 1899
+
RANDALL Christopher
b. 01 Mar 1856
6
EASTMAN Hezekiah
[1.7.2.10.8.2]
b. 01 Sep 1748 d. Sep 1831
PORTER Hannah
b. 29 Mar 1751 d. 12 Aug 1820
7
EASTMAN Harvey
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1]
b. 08 Jul 1777 d. 08 Jul 1829
RUNDELL Anne
b. 09 Apr 1777 d. 25 Mar 1847
8
EASTMAN Rhoda
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1799 d. 19 Apr 1890
+
MCBRIDE Ephraim
b. Abt 1795
8
EASTMAN Lucy
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.2]
b. 08 Oct 1801 d. 25 Feb 1877
+
LUCE Horace
b. Abt 1797 d. 13 Mar 1877
8
EASTMAN Martin Luce
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1803 d. 12 Aug 1847
8
EASTMAN Joseph Porter
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.4]
b. 28 May 1805 d. 08 Oct 1888
+
ADDINGTON Phoebe Caroline
b. 09 Nov 1809 d. 12 Oct 1888
8
EASTMAN Horace Haveland
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.5]
b. 27 Jun 1807 d. 29 Jun 1898
+
GRIDLEY Mary A.
b. Abt 1811 d. 1888
8
EASTMAN Almon Russell
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.6]
b. 18 Mar 1809 d. 06 Apr 1873
+
KILBOURN Sophia Wells
b. 19 Aug 1809 d. 31 May 1868
8
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.7]
b. 08 Feb 1811 d. 14 Nov 1811
8
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.8]
b. 03 Sep 1812 d. 22 Sep 1839
8
EASTMAN George Washington
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.9]
b. 09 Sep 1815 d. 27 Apr 1862
+
KILBOURN Maria
b. 22 Aug 1821 d. 16 Jun 1907
8
EASTMAN Clarrisa
[1.7.2.10.8.2.1.10]
b. 18 Aug 1817 d. 25 Mar 1877
+
NELLIS Barnard
b. Abt 1813 d. 21 Mar 1877
7
EASTMAN Buell
[1.7.2.10.8.2.2]
b. 1779 d. 1804
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.8.2.3]
b. Abt 1780
7
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN
[1.7.2.10.8.2.4]
b. Abt 1781
Mary
b. Abt 1783
8
Dr Buel EASTMAN
[1.7.2.10.8.2.4.1]
b. 05 May 1805 d. 17 Dec 1870
+
CHILDS Elvira P.
b. 1805
8
EASTMAN Edward D
[1.7.2.10.8.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1808 d. 06 Mar 1872
+
THOMPSON Mary Ann
b. 1823 d. 28 Feb 1910
+
Sarah
7
EASTMAN Sarah
[1.7.2.10.8.2.5]
b. Abt 1783
7
EASTMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.10.8.2.6]
b. Abt 1784
POTTER Benjamin
8
POTTER Julia M
[1.7.2.10.8.2.6.1]
b. 15 Sep 1823 d. 08 Oct 1899
+
LOOMIS John
b. 19 Jun 1820
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.7.2.10.8.2.7]
b. Abt 1785
7
EASTMAN Saviah
[1.7.2.10.8.2.8]
b. Abt 1787
6
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.7.2.10.8.3]
b. 1750 d. 1823
ROWLEY Naomi
b. 29 Oct 1763 d. Jun 1847
7
EASTMAN Salina
[1.7.2.10.8.3.1]
b. 07 Nov 1785 d. 10 Jan 1788
7
EASTMAN Debora
[1.7.2.10.8.3.2]
b. 21 Jul 1787
+
STANHOPE Luther
b. 23 Jun 1786 d. 14 Aug 1833
7
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3]
b. 05 Jul 1789 d. 26 Sep 1845
SPROUT III Nathaniel
b. 20 Oct 1780 d. 10 Dec 1828
8
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1807 d. 04 Jan 1841
8
SPROUT Phebe Humility
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.2]
b. 13 Jun 1809 d. 07 Dec 1897
+
TOMS Charles Egbert
b. 03 Aug 1807 d. 08 Feb 1901
8
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.3]
b. 07 Feb 1812 d. 27 Feb 1891
+
HINCHEY Polly
b. 18 Nov 1819 d. 30 Dec 1886
8
SPROUT Amos Artemus
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.4]
b. 07 Jan 1814 d. 09 Sep 1849
+
JOYNE Matilda
8
SPROUT Eliza Emily
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.5]
b. 13 Jul 1816 d. 10 Sep 1841
8
SPROUT Herman Jenkins
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.6]
b. 23 Mar 1817 d. 12 Apr 1850
+
BAYLEY Mary
8
SPROUT Mary Anna
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.7]
b. 21 Jun 1821 d. 10 Sep 1861
+
WHITE Isaac Milton
b. 20 Oct 1822 d. 30 May 1852
8
SPROUT Achsah Adelia
[1.7.2.10.8.3.3.8]
b. 26 Mar 1824 d. 04 Jan 1855
+
YOUNG James S.
7
EASTMAN Nathaniel
[1.7.2.10.8.3.4]
b. 17 Jun 1792 d. 15 Aug 1861
+
BURNHAM Emily
b. 24 Feb 1800
7
EASTMAN Sally N
[1.7.2.10.8.3.5]
b. 30 May 1795
+
EASTMAN Matthew
+
TAYLOR Daniel
7
EASTMAN Solomon R
[1.7.2.10.8.3.6]
b. 07 Jul 1796 d. 04 Nov 1881
FRENCH Nancy
b. 18 Sep 1801 d. 06 Nov 1878
8
EASTMAN Marie L
[1.7.2.10.8.3.6.1]
+
GRIFFITH John
8
EASTMAN Horace French
[1.7.2.10.8.3.6.2]
b. 30 Dec 1821 d. 31 May 1920
+
CORYELL Aurelia
b. 05 May 1832 d. 29 Mar 1864
+
TILLMAN Catherine P.
b. 1831 d. 23 Dec 1896
7
EASTMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.10.8.3.7]
b. 10 Nov 1798
+
NEWTON Daniel
7
EASTMAN Mary Anna
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8]
b. 18 Sep 1805 d. 08 Feb 1847
FRENCH Horace Nathan
b. 06 Jul 1798 d. 12 Dec 1885
8
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.1]
b. 04 Nov 1822 d. 04 Jul 1902
+
MCCULLOUGH Elizabeth Jane
b. 01 Feb 1824 d. 31 Dec 1893
8
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.2]
b. 16 Mar 1825
+
MCCULLOUGH Hezekiah
8
FRENCH Milton Jefferson
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.3]
b. 30 Jul 1827 d. 12 Feb 1857
+
MCCULLOUGH Mary Ann
8
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.4]
b. 14 Apr 1829
+
TRIPP William
8
FRENCH Nancy Mariah
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.5]
b. 18 Feb 1832
+
TURNER John W.
8
FRENCH Deborah Jane
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.6]
b. 25 Aug 1835 d. 14 May 1854
8
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.7]
b. 02 Oct 1837
+
Catherine
8
FRENCH John Barnes
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.8]
b. 01 Jun 1840 d. 16 Jun 1907
+
PRATHER Mary Catherine
b. 17 Feb 1845
8
FRENCH Adelia Ann
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.9]
b. 06 Oct 1842
+
CASSAT Joseph
8
FRENCH Annetta Carol
[1.7.2.10.8.3.8.10]
b. 17 Apr 1845
+
WILLIAMS Thomas W.
b. 1838
6
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.8.4]
b. 1756 d. 1828
KIMBALL Anna
b. 25 Dec 1765
7
EASTMAN Appelles
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1]
b. 1800 d. 17 Oct 1869
SEGAR Barbara
b. 05 Jul 1802 d. 11 Aug 1887
8
EASTMAN Jacob
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1830 d. 17 Jun 1884
+
TEMPLE Susan
b. 25 Mar 1839 d. 16 Mar 1927
8
EASTMAN Richard Kimball
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1832 d. 05 Feb 1899
+
Von GROVES Christina Ann
b. 12 May 1831 d. 10 Aug 1868
+
RILEY Mary
8
EASTMAN Oliver
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.3]
b. 16 Aug 1833 d. Aft 1901
+
FAIRCHILD Sarah Sabrina
b. 1831 d. 16 Jan 1873
8
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.4]
b. 29 Jan 1835 d. Aft 1901
+
OSBORN Thomas U.
b. 06 Jul 1828
8
EASTMAN Ephraim
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
EASTMAN Adeline
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.6]
b. 1839
8
EASTMAN Adollarius
[1.7.2.10.8.4.1.7]
b. 21 Apr 1845 d. 24 Jul 1905
+
OLIVER Lucinda Jane
b. 03 Apr 1842
+
CATTELL Minerva A.
+
HOWARD Mary
7
EASTMAN Malintha
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2]
b. 25 Aug 1801 d. 26 Aug 1867
ADAMS Charles Hanford
b. 16 Aug 1797 d. 10 May 1871
8
ADAMS Ammon P
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.1]
b. 24 Dec 1819 d. 02 Sep 1865
+
CONVERSE Betsy R.
b. 14 Jun 1817 d. 24 Sep 1865
8
ADAMS John Watson
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1823 d. 28 Jan 1877
+
DELP Etha
b. 1824 d. Aft 1910
8
ADAMS Hial C
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 1826
8
ADAMS Charles Milton
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.4]
b. 10 Jul 1826 d. 04 Sep 1875
+
EWING Selina Jane
b. 30 May 1832
+
OLIVER Mary Eleanor
b. 25 Sep 1840 d. 08 Apr 1878
8
ADAMS Candace L
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.5]
b. 1828 d. 1861
+
HAGER Leroy F.
8
ADAMS Nelson C
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.6]
b. 1830 d. 1865
+
WILCOS Lucinda
b. Abt 1830
8
ADAMS Obel
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.7]
b. 1833 d. 11 Oct 1859
8
ADAMS Olive
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.8]
b. 1840 d. 1851
8
ADAMS Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.9]
b. 23 Jul 1843 d. 11 Aug 1877
+
ANDREWS William P.
8
ADAMS Chloe
[1.7.2.10.8.4.2.10]
b. Aft 1843
7
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.10.8.4.3]
b. 1803
7
EASTMAN Theron
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4]
b. 04 Sep 1805 d. 28 Apr 1862
BRITTINGHAM Nancy
b. 09 Aug 1815 d. 06 Dec 1902
8
EASTMAN Benjamin
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1835
8
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.2]
b. 21 Dec 1837
+
MERRITT Samuel F.
8
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.3]
b. 05 Jun 1840 d. 11 Sep 1863
8
EASTMAN Leonard
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.4]
b. 02 Dec 1843 d. 22 Jun 1880
+
FINCH Alice Wilda
8
EASTMAN Lenora
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.5]
b. 1848
+
TEMPLE
8
EASTMAN Althera
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.6]
b. 14 Jun 1850
+
KILBURY Harrison
8
EASTMAN Etta
[1.7.2.10.8.4.4.7]
b. 1855
7
EASTMAN John
[1.7.2.10.8.4.5]
b. 1807
7
EASTMAN Lucy Ann
[1.7.2.10.8.4.6]
b. 1809
PARCELLS James
b. 1799 d. 1878
8
PARCELLS Edwin Winship
[1.7.2.10.8.4.6.1]
b. 1857 d. 1932
7
EASTMAN Levi
[1.7.2.10.8.4.7]
b. 1811
8
EASTMAN Alonzo
[1.7.2.10.8.4.7.1]
8
EASTMAN James
[1.7.2.10.8.4.7.2]
7
EASTMAN Anna
[1.7.2.10.8.4.8]
b. 1813 d. 13 Mar 1895
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.8.5]
b. 21 Mar 1756 d. Feb 1844
+
PADDOCK Elizabeth
b. Abt 1760 d. 1847
WARNER Hannah Martin
b. Jul 1767 d. 17 Jun 1830
7
EASTMAN Selina
[1.7.2.10.8.5.1]
7
EASTMAN Electra
[1.7.2.10.8.5.2]
7
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.7.2.10.8.5.3]
7
EASTMAN Emily
[1.7.2.10.8.5.4]
7
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.10.8.5.5]
7
EASTMAN Farzina
[1.7.2.10.8.5.6]
7
EASTMAN Almira
[1.7.2.10.8.5.7]
7
EASTMAN Polly
[1.7.2.10.8.5.8]
7
EASTMAN Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9]
b. 1790
EASTMAN Phebe
b. 1794
8
EASTMAN Wealthy
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9.1]
8
EASTMAN Nancy
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9.2]
8
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9.3]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 1907
+
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla
b. 21 May 1823
8
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9.4]
b. 1827
+
COLLINS Charlottle
b. 1837
8
EASTMAN Rufus
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9.5]
b. 1830
+
Roxy
b. 1830
8
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine
[1.7.2.10.8.5.9.6]
b. 1833
+
Catherine
b. 1837
7
EASTMAN Minerva
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10]
b. 27 May 1796 d. 31 Dec 1866
SHAW Salmon
b. 24 Nov 1794 d. 11 Oct 1854
8
SHAW Harriet Maryann Minerva
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.1]
b. 27 Feb 1818
8
SHAW Virgil Euclid
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.2]
b. 05 Aug 1821 d. 12 Sep 1882
+
PINNEY Martha Rosanna
b. 12 Jan 1828 d. 11 Jan 1914
8
SHAW Sophronia Louisa
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.3]
b. 05 Dec 1823 d. Aft 18 Feb 1874
+
STINCHCOMB James W.
b. Feb 1822 d. 18 Dec 1878
8
SHAW Joseph Addison
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.4]
b. 17 Dec 1826
+
KETNER Missouri Catherine
8
SHAW Homer Cicero
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.5]
b. 26 Nov 1827 d. 23 Jul 1910
+
WHITE Eliza VanHorn
b. 25 Feb 1834 d. 28 Feb 1920
8
SHAW Serepta Marie
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.6]
b. 08 Nov 1829
8
SHAW Ira Warden
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.7]
b. 26 Aug 1832 d. 05 Aug 1833
8
SHAW Sarah Abigail
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.8]
b. 24 Jul 1834
8
SHAW Marietta Emiline
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.9]
b. 25 Nov 1836
+
STINCHCOMB George F.
b. 1837 d. 1871
8
SHAW William Franklin
[1.7.2.10.8.5.10.10]
b. 24 Aug 1839
7
EASTMAN Andrew Squire
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11]
b. 25 Jan 1800 d. 11 Dec 1856
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons
b. 25 Oct 1798 d. 05 Nov 1829
8
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11.1]
b. 16 Mar 1825 d. 05 Mar 1910
+
SWETLAND Juliette
+
KENT Elizabeth Helen
8
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11.2]
b. 05 Aug 1829
+
PRAY William
b. 16 Dec 1818 d. 02 Feb 1880
+
MILLER Emeline Dorcas
b. 21 Sep 1811 d. 13 Sep 1830
RICH Rosannah
b. 20 Aug 1802 d. 03 Feb 1881
8
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11.3]
b. 07 Feb 1834 d. 1918
+
FAIRBANKS Abrose Kellogg
b. 1827 d. 1900
8
EASTMAN Martha Matilda
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11.4]
b. 08 Jun 1836
8
EASTMAN Marietta
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11.5]
b. 19 May 1840
+
THOMAS Joseph Newbon
b. 05 Jul 1824 d. 03 Feb 1890
8
EASTMAN Louisa
[1.7.2.10.8.5.11.6]
b. 31 Jan 1843
7
EASTMAN Sophronia
[1.7.2.10.8.5.12]
b. 17 Mar 1806
GALPIN Josiah
b. 07 Jun 1799 d. 20 Dec 1885
8
GALPIN Attilia M Velia
[1.7.2.10.8.5.12.1]
8
GALPIN Clinton Sedate
[1.7.2.10.8.5.12.2]
8
GALPIN Melosany M
[1.7.2.10.8.5.12.3]
b. 29 Jun 1827
+
SHERMAN James Harvey
b. 22 Feb 1825 d. 11 Jul 1896
8
GALPIN Leman Quintilian
[1.7.2.10.8.5.12.4]
b. 23 Nov 1836
+
LOOK Frances Cordelia
b. 05 Apr 1840
8
GALPIN Eastman Josiah
[1.7.2.10.8.5.12.5]
b. 23 May 1840
+
NOURSE Emma L.
b. 16 Dec 1850
7
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates
[1.7.2.10.8.5.13]
b. 24 Jun 1809 d. 19 Aug 1883
REES Caroline D
b. 11 Aug 1811 d. 14 Feb 1898
8
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate
[1.7.2.10.8.5.13.1]
b. 29 Nov 1829 d. 11 Apr 1917
+
LINCOLN Julia E.
b. 30 Sep 1836 d. 09 Mar 1919
7
EASTMAN Achsah
[1.7.2.10.8.5.14]
b. 1812
6
EASTMAN Phoebe
[1.7.2.10.8.6]
b. 1760 d. 1790
WELLMAN Paul
b. 15 Apr 1757 d. 1829
7
WELLMAN Barney
[1.7.2.10.8.6.1]
b. 1779
7
WELLMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2]
b. Jan 1781 d. 20 Apr 1835
NICHOLS Chloe
b. Abt 1785 d. 13 Jan 1862
8
WELLMAN Manley
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.1]
b. 1806
+
COOK Nancy
8
WELLMAN Roxana
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.2]
b. 1808 d. 22 Apr 1876
+
BROOKS Justus
b. 1806 d. 18 Jun 1885
8
WELLMAN Phebe
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.3]
b. 1811 d. 1849
+
KEACH Rex
8
WELLMAN Matilda
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.4]
b. 1813 d. 1859
+
Sprague
+
BROOKS Robert
8
WELLMAN Rhoda
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.5]
b. 30 Dec 1815
+
LAMB William
b. 11 Jun 1781 d. 01 Apr 1872
8
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.6]
b. 06 Sep 1816 d. 29 Dec 1894
GREENOUGH Artemesia
d. 20 Mar 1896
9
WELLMAN George Lee
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.6.1]
10
WELLMAN Walter Ralph
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.6.1.1]
11
Jr. Walter Ralph WELLMAN
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.6.1.1.1]
12
Jr. Walter (Skip) Ralph Wellman III
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.6.1.1.1.1]
[
=>
]
8
WELLMAN Mary Emeline
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.7]
b. 28 Feb 1819
+
STANTON Warren
d. 10 May 1864
8
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.8]
b. 11 May 1821 d. 11 Dec 1890
+
PRATT Daniel Isaac
d. 25 Apr 1892
8
WELLMAN Eliza
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.9]
b. 20 Jan 1823
+
HEMMENGER John
b. 05 Nov 1822 d. 14 Oct 1892
8
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.10]
b. 28 Mar 1825 d. 22 Feb 1891
+
SWEET Isaac
8
WELLMAN Harriett Jane
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.11]
b. 03 Jun 1827
+
HUTCHINSON James
8
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen
[1.7.2.10.8.6.2.12]
b. 23 Mar 1829
+
KING Cyrus
d. 22 Jan 1878
7
WELLMAN Manley
[1.7.2.10.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1784
7
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4]
b. 05 Nov 1787 d. 26 Jan 1863
CALKINS John
b. 23 Aug 1785 d. 11 Aug 1851
8
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow"
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.1]
b. 01 May 1809 d. 12 Sep 1890
+
SPRINGER Jane (Quick)
b. 11 Dec 1810 d. 02 Jun 1880
8
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1811 d. 11 Mar 1875
+
SCOTT Almond
b. 24 Nov 1808 d. 12 Feb 1899
8
CALKINS Sarah
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.3]
b. 25 Jun 1813 d. 15 Apr 1860
+
DOTY John
b. 11 Oct 1809
8
CALKINS John W
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 29 Oct 1886
+
ALLEN Hannah Harriet
b. 07 Sep 1816 d. 21 Feb 1881
8
CALKINS Emmaline
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.5]
b. 13 Jun 1818 d. 1898
+
DOTY Peter
b. 1811 d. 17 Mar 1869
+
HOWE Napoleon B.
b. 1824 d. Aft 1900
8
CALKINS Ensign
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.6]
b. 23 Aug 1820 d. 13 Apr 1844
+
MERRELL Harriet Elizabeth
8
CALKINS Martin
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.7]
b. 30 Sep 1823 d. 11 Feb 1895
+
JOCELYN Catherine Frances
b. 23 Jul 1821 d. 28 Oct 1904
8
CALKINS Mahalia
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.8]
b. May 1824 d. 1828
8
CALKINS William Wallace
[1.7.2.10.8.6.4.9]
b. 23 Jun 1829 d. 23 Mar 1918
+
SAMPSON Alsephine Hannah
b. 10 Mar 1837 d. 23 Dec 1907
7
WELLMAN Hezekiah
[1.7.2.10.8.6.5]
b. 25 Mar 1789 d. 15 Sep 1865
WAKEMAN Martha
b. 1793 d. 22 Feb 1819
8
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane
[1.7.2.10.8.6.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1817 d. 26 Feb 1843
+
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte
b. 01 Jun 1816 d. 27 Sep 1854
WATKINS Lossey Maria
b. 1801 d. 04 Jan 1889
8
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman
[1.7.2.10.8.6.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1820 d. 14 Apr 1877
+
BARNUM Calra
+
STURGES Harriet
8
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson
[1.7.2.10.8.6.5.3]
b. 25 Mar 1830
+
PEARCE Evelyn
b. 03 Jun 1834 d. 21 Jan 1885
7
WELLMAN Daughter
[1.7.2.10.8.6.6]
b. 1790 d. 1790
6
EASTMAN Experience
[1.7.2.10.8.7]
b. Abt 1767
CONGER Ephraim
b. 1760
7
CONGER Hanford
[1.7.2.10.8.7.1]
6
EASTMAN Abram Dayton
[1.7.2.10.8.8]
b. 1769 d. 25 Feb 1850
RUNDELL Ruth
b. 30 Apr 1772 d. 31 Mar 1849
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.7.2.10.8.8.1]
d. 1878
McCABE Nancy
8
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
[1.7.2.10.8.8.1.1]
b. 1828
+
EASTMAN Mindwell
d. 24 Jun 1896
8
EASTMAN George Porter
[1.7.2.10.8.8.1.2]
b. 1830
+
PATCHEN Nancy
8
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.7.2.10.8.8.1.3]
b. 1832
+
ROBBINS Martha
7
EASTMAN William
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2]
d. 1885
BARNES Jane
8
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.1]
d. 24 Jun 1896
+
EASTMAN Edwin Clark
b. 1828
8
EASTMAN Malissa
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.2]
+
BLOOD William
8
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.3]
d. 1876
+
DAIRE John
8
EASTMAN Moses
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.4]
d. 1893
+
MOSIER Maria
8
EASTMAN Mary
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.5]
+
BENSON Albert
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.6]
d. 1889
+
TAYLOT Adonijah
8
EASTMAN Rolland
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.7]
+
HERMAN Emily
8
EASTMAN Thomas
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.8]
+
FOREMAN Sarah
+
POTTS Sarah
+
HOTCHKISS Mary
+
ARNETT Tamar
8
EASTMAN Nancy Jane
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.9]
b. 12 Jul 1828 d. 30 Jan 1900
+
MOSHER Josiah H.
b. 27 Sep 1814 d. 24 Nov 1890
8
EASTMAN William Rundell
[1.7.2.10.8.8.2.10]
b. 23 Feb 1841
+
PHILLIPS Margaret
d. 02 Apr 1873
+
REECE Emma
b. 1850
7
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry
[1.7.2.10.8.8.3]
b. 28 Dec 1791 d. 30 Jul 1868
PATTERSON Marilla
b. 04 Nov 1796 d. 11 Aug 1878
8
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton
[1.7.2.10.8.8.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1814 d. 28 Apr 1884
+
SHATTUCK Clarissa Parthena
b. 17 Dec 1817
8
EASTMAN Leander
[1.7.2.10.8.8.3.2]
b. 09 Oct 1815 d. 04 May 1893
+
MERRITT Mary
b. 04 Aug 1818 d. 17 Dec 1874
8
EASTMAN Calvin Barross
[1.7.2.10.8.8.3.3]
b. 15 Sep 1819 d. 1902
+
WILSON Matilda J.
b. 22 Feb 1827 d. 1901
8
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane
[1.7.2.10.8.8.3.4]
b. 14 Oct 1821 d. 14 Oct 1869
+
CHOATE Philander
b. 15 Mar 1819 d. 15 May 1899
7
EASTMAN Mahala
[1.7.2.10.8.8.4]
b. 1806 d. 1896
+
PHINNEY Lewis
b. 1804 d. 1866
7
EASTMAN Mindwell
[1.7.2.10.8.8.5]
b. 10 May 1810 d. 10 Oct 1818
7
EASTMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6]
b. 1813 d. 1908
WILCOX Charles G
b. 20 Dec 1811 d. 27 Jun 1865
8
WILCOX Ruth Araminta
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6.1]
b. 1837
+
BENNETT Solomon
b. 04 Sep 1829
8
WILCOX Melissa
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6.2]
b. 1839
+
WELLS J. H.
+
MIX Frederick
b. 22 Sep 1839
8
WILCOX Mary R
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6.3]
b. 1841 d. 07 Jun 1915
+
AINSWORTH George W.
b. 1835 d. 01 Jul 1863
8
WILCOX Fayette N
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6.4]
b. 1844 d. 1848
8
WILCOX Charles G
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6.5]
b. 1846 d. 1848
8
WILCOX Dayton E
[1.7.2.10.8.8.6.6]
b. 1849
+
WOOD Lucy A.
5
EASTMAN Mehitable
[1.7.2.10.9]
b. 1738 d. Abt 1838
BURTON Oliver
b. 1737 d. 1813
6
BURTON David
[1.7.2.10.9.1]
6
BURTON Lyman
[1.7.2.10.9.2]
6
BURTON Molly
[1.7.2.10.9.3]
6
BURTON Seley
[1.7.2.10.9.4]
b. 1756
6
BURTON Othniel
[1.7.2.10.9.5]
b. Abt 1766
6
BURTON Ruth
[1.7.2.10.9.6]
b. Abt 1774
+
WALKER
6
BURTON Diadama
[1.7.2.10.9.7]
b. Abt 1776
6
BURTON Lemira
[1.7.2.10.9.8]
b. 1778 d. Abt 1810
BARTON Alpheus
b. 17 Jun 1763 d. 21 May 1849
7
BARTON Jr Alpheus
[1.7.2.10.9.8.1]
+
FERRIS Delina
7
BARTON Martin H
[1.7.2.10.9.8.2]
7
BARTON Levina
[1.7.2.10.9.8.3]
7
BARTON William
[1.7.2.10.9.8.4]
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
+
BURTON Lucinda
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
7
BARTON Mehitable
[1.7.2.10.9.8.5]
b. 06 Apr 1800 d. 03 Jan 1890
+
PARKS Reuben
b. Abt 1799 d. 25 Apr 1823
7
BARTON John A
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6]
b. 24 Apr 1803 d. 05 Jul 1878
FERRIS Delinda
b. 20 May 1807 d. 22 Nov 1882
8
BARTON Alpheus
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6.1]
b. 1830
8
BARTON Lucinda
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6.2]
b. 25 Nov 1832 d. 02 May 1921
+
CRAIN George S.
b. 31 Jul 1820 d. 27 May 1882
8
BARTON Hannah
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6.3]
b. Abt 1835
8
BARTON Frances "Fanny"
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6.4]
b. 01 Oct 1835 d. 1916
8
BARTON William
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6.5]
b. 22 Mar 1838 d. 1916
+
LANCASTER Mary Jane
b. 20 Dec 1851 d. 18 Feb 1921
8
BARTON Melissa
[1.7.2.10.9.8.6.6]
b. Feb 1843 d. 03 Aug 1889
+
CROUCH Benjamin A.
b. 07 Mar 1829 d. 22 Nov 1887
7
BARTON Sophia
[1.7.2.10.9.8.7]
b. Bef 1810
7
BARTON Lyman
[1.7.2.10.9.8.8]
b. Abt 1810 d. 1880
6
BURTON John
[1.7.2.10.9.9]
b. 07 Apr 1783
DANIELS Betsey
b. 04 Aug 1784 d. 26 Jan 1855
7
BURTON Lucinda
[1.7.2.10.9.9.1]
b. 18 Jul 1805 d. 25 Aug 1876
+
BARTON William
b. Apr 1797 d. 22 Apr 1881
7
BURTON John Daniel
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2]
b. 28 Jan 1807 d. 07 Jun 1874
WEED Sophronia
b. 27 Jan 1814 d. 04 Feb 1895
8
BURTON Helen Pamelia
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2.1]
b. 02 Dec 1835
+
SMITH Charles Butler
8
BURTON Lewis
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2.2]
b. 14 Mar 1837 d. 1839
8
BURTON George Riley
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2.3]
b. 14 Sep 1838
+
RICE Sarah Fuller
b. 20 Mar 1838 d. 03 Mar 1894
8
BURTON Alfred
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2.4]
b. 1840 d. 1848
8
BURTON Manfred Stebbins
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2.5]
b. 24 Feb 1845 d. 03 Jan 1872
8
BURTON Annette Esther
[1.7.2.10.9.9.2.6]
b. 31 May 1849
7
BURTON Mary
[1.7.2.10.9.9.3]
b. 26 Mar 1809 d. 16 Dec 1830
BUDLONG Clark
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 24 Jun 1844
8
BUDLONG Roderick
[1.7.2.10.9.9.3.1]
b. 02 Dec 1830 d. 22 Oct 1898
+
WAKEFIELD Mary Alice
7
BURTON Harriett
[1.7.2.10.9.9.4]
b. 09 Mar 1811
+
GRANT Wareham
7
BURTON Oliver
[1.7.2.10.9.9.5]
b. 19 Aug 1813
+
PIERCE Emeline
7
BURTON Isaiah
[1.7.2.10.9.9.6]
b. 15 Feb 1815
+
CARRINGTON Sarah
7
BURTON Elijah
[1.7.2.10.9.9.7]
b. 15 Feb 1817
7
BURTON Elias
[1.7.2.10.9.9.8]
b. 05 Apr 1819
+
THOMAS Pamelia
7
BURTON Teunnia
[1.7.2.10.9.9.9]
b. 16 Oct 1821
7
BURTON Betsey Scott
[1.7.2.10.9.9.10]
b. 03 Nov 1823
BUDLONG Caleb
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 10 Nov 1893
8
BUDLONG William
[1.7.2.10.9.9.10.1]
b. Abt 1844
8
BUDLONG Helen
[1.7.2.10.9.9.10.2]
b. Abt 1846
8
BUDLONG Mary
[1.7.2.10.9.9.10.3]
b. Abt 1848
7
BURTON Caroline
[1.7.2.10.9.9.11]
b. 19 Nov 1827
WASHBURN Clinton Moses
8
WASHBURN Mary Adelaide
[1.7.2.10.9.9.11.1]
+
FRALICK Adam N.
b. May 1849
4
ROOT Mercy
[1.7.2.11]
b. Aug 1689
3
FRARY Susannah
[1.7.3]
b. 04 Mar 1668 d. 28 Mar 1668
3
FRARY John
[1.7.4]
b. 17 Sep 1669 d. 1670
3
FRARY Nathaniel
[1.7.5]
b. 29 Nov 1675 d. 30 Apr 1727
DICKINSON Mehitable
b. 11 Jun 1696 d. 28 Oct 1813
4
FRARY Obadiah
[1.7.5.1]
b. 20 May 1717 d. 20 Aug 1804
+
EDWARDS Eunice
b. 17 Aug 1723 d. 17 Apr 1776
+
CORSE Dinah
b. 21 Sep 1723
4
FRARY Nathan
[1.7.5.2]
b. 24 Apr 1719 d. 20 May 1794
+
BARNARD Elizabeth
b. 1731 d. 1819
+
CLARK Thankful
b. 01 Jul 1731 d. 05 Mar 1789
+
WARRINER Eleanor
b. Abt 1739
4
FRARY Eunice
[1.7.5.3]
b. 30 Nov 1721 d. 28 Oct 1813
FIELD Aaron
b. 17 Mar 1721 d. 17 Mar 1800
5
FIELD Chloe
[1.7.5.3.1]
b. 29 Dec 1743 d. 10 Apr 1781
SHATTUCK Samuel
b. 18 Sep 1741 d. 01 Sep 1827
6
SHATTUCK Samuel
[1.7.5.3.1.1]
b. 15 Aug 1764 d. 09 Aug 1847
+
HEALEY Prudence
b. 15 Apr 1775 d. 08 Apr 1855
6
SHATTUCK Chloe
[1.7.5.3.1.2]
b. 22 Nov 1766 d. 22 Jan 1845
+
LEACH Ephraim
b. Dec 1761 d. 28 Feb 1840
6
SHATTUCK Consider
[1.7.5.3.1.3]
b. 07 Feb 1768 d. 15 Aug 1803
+
ATHERTON Ann
b. 04 May 1771
6
SHATTUCK Seth
[1.7.5.3.1.4]
b. 24 Jan 1770 d. 15 Jul 1828
+
CHAPIN Sylvia
+
SMITH Anna
b. Abt 1770 d. 23 Aug 1828
6
SHATTUCK Lydia
[1.7.5.3.1.5]
b. 18 Oct 1772 d. 08 Dec 1772
6
SHATTUCK Lydia
[1.7.5.3.1.6]
b. 15 Feb 1773 d. 24 Dec 1859
ROOT Arad
b. 10 Sep 1767 d. 01 Sep 1855
7
ROOT Moses
[1.7.5.3.1.6.1]
b. 1800 d. Bef 1870
7
ROOT Lucy M
[1.7.5.3.1.6.2]
b. 12 May 1804 d. 22 Dec 1828
7
ROOT Zimri
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3]
b. 19 May 1806 d. 08 Oct 1872
ATWATER Amelia
b. 06 Aug 1815 d. 08 Oct 1872
8
ROOT Henry
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.1]
b. 24 Feb 1835 d. 08 Jan 1840
8
ROOT Lucy Mattoon
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.2]
b. 24 Nov 1836 d. 23 May 1926
TALCOTT Lewis H
b. 08 Oct 1834 d. 10 Jun 1910
9
TALCOTT Seth
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.2.1]
b. Mar 1860 d. 1864
9
TALCOTT George Murray
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.2.2]
b. Jun 1862 d. 1883
9
TALCOTT Charles Root
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.2.3]
b. 1867 d. 1886
9
TALCOTT Jennie E
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.2.4]
b. 1870 d. 1887
9
TALCOTT Frank
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.2.5]
b. 1873
8
ROOT Jane E
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.3]
b. 31 Aug 1841 d. 05 Jul 1867
8
ROOT Henry Albert
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.4]
b. 27 Nov 1845 d. 24 Feb 1928
8
ROOT Charles Isaac
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.5]
b. 01 May 1848 d. 24 Feb 1939
WARD Eliza Maria
d. 20 Jun 1930
9
ROOT Chester Ward
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.5.1]
d. 1917
9
ROOT Marjorie King
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.5.2]
b. 20 Sep 1884 d. 19 May 1968
+
GARLAND Collins Simpson
b. 25 Nov 1862 d. 02 Sep 1923
+
TAIT Melbourne Magill
b. 25 Mar 1883
+
BURKE Louis Bernard
b. 10 Oct 1884
9
ROOT Norman "Nor"
[1.7.5.3.1.6.3.5.3]
b. 09 Jul 1888 d. 05 May 1969
+
USHER Edris Edgeworth
+
POWIS Marion Margarite
b. 1898
7
ROOT Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.1.6.4]
b. 15 Aug 1808 d. 12 Oct 1829
7
Dr Elisha ROOT
[1.7.5.3.1.6.5]
b. 19 May 1811 d. 21 May 1842
HILL Susan B
b. 01 Mar 1815 d. 16 Aug 1882
8
ROOT Lydia M
[1.7.5.3.1.6.5.1]
b. 10 Mar 1841 d. 23 Dec 1898
7
ROOT Abigail
[1.7.5.3.1.6.6]
b. 1812
7
ROOT Betsey
[1.7.5.3.1.6.7]
b. 1812
7
ROOT Henry
[1.7.5.3.1.6.8]
b. 14 Mar 1816 d. 27 Sep 1816
6
SHATTUCK Jesse
[1.7.5.3.1.7]
b. 16 May 1775 d. 24 Aug 1777
6
SHATTUCK Jesse
[1.7.5.3.1.8]
b. 21 Sep 1777
+
SARGENT Mary E.
b. 23 Sep 1784
6
SHATTUCK Robert
[1.7.5.3.1.9]
b. 17 Dec 1780
+
STOCKER Miriam Walton
b. 11 Jul 1785
5
FIELD Eunice
[1.7.5.3.2]
b. 29 Dec 1743
+
WELLS Joseph
5
FIELD Irene
[1.7.5.3.3]
b. 11 Sep 1745 d. 1816
NEWCOMB Daniel
b. 18 Nov 1741 d. 09 Sep 1794
6
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.7.5.3.3.1]
b. 12 Apr 1770 d. 16 Feb 1831
CONANT Millicent
b. 29 Jan 1781 d. 06 Mar 1814
7
NEWCOMB Orem
[1.7.5.3.3.1.1]
b. 06 Dec 1800 d. 12 Oct 1854
7
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.1.2]
b. 23 Jul 1802 d. 09 Sep 1812
7
NEWCOMB Leonard Conant
[1.7.5.3.3.1.3]
b. 11 Jan 1804 d. 1890
WILDER Sarah
8
NEWCOMB Charles Royal
[1.7.5.3.3.1.3.1]
b. 12 Oct 1832
8
NEWCOMB Henry
[1.7.5.3.3.1.3.2]
b. 10 May 1834
8
NEWCOMB Amelia
[1.7.5.3.3.1.3.3]
b. 21 Jan 1840
8
NEWCOMB Abel Wilder
[1.7.5.3.3.1.3.4]
b. 20 Jul 1842
7
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.1.4]
b. 14 Dec 1805
7
NEWCOMB Amelia
[1.7.5.3.3.1.5]
b. 28 Jan 1808 d. 06 Aug 1825
7
NEWCOMB Elvira
[1.7.5.3.3.1.6]
b. 28 Mar 1810 d. 16 Sep 1812
MARTIN Lucretia
b. 1790 d. 27 Feb 1841
7
NEWCOMB Martin Luther
[1.7.5.3.3.1.7]
b. 09 Jul 1816 d. Aug 1865
+
STEWART Mary Jane
b. Abt 1820
7
NEWCOMB Laura
[1.7.5.3.3.1.8]
b. 22 Jul 1818 d. 26 Jun 1839
7
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.1.9]
b. 24 Aug 1821 d. 12 Jan 1842
7
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.7.5.3.3.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1826 d. 02 Jan 1876
6
NEWCOMB Jerusha
[1.7.5.3.3.2]
b. 03 Nov 1771 d. 03 Apr 1834
HUNT Charles
b. 18 Mar 1763 d. 24 Aug 1855
7
HUNT Samuel
[1.7.5.3.3.2.1]
b. 23 Feb 1789 d. 27 Feb 1851
+
WOOD Sally
b. 1788
7
HUNT Albinus
[1.7.5.3.3.2.2]
b. 20 Nov 1792 d. 05 May 1867
+
ROBBINS Hannah
b. 1797
7
HUNT Daniel Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3]
b. 06 Jul 1797 d. 29 Mar 1883
ALLEN Miranda B
b. 02 Mar 1806 d. 1864
8
HUNT Harriet Helena
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1]
b. 21 Aug 1831 d. 04 Jul 1868
TABER Loren Pierce
b. 01 Apr 1827 d. Dec 1879
9
TABER Ernest
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.1]
b. 1850
9
TABER Enos Floyd
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2]
b. 14 May 1850 d. 29 Jan 1937
MOORE Margaret Naida
b. 17 Jan 1857 d. 26 Jul 1920
10
TABER Ethyl May
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2.1]
b. 02 Apr 1881 d. 22 Jun 1959
+
MCKINLEY Lamar Meikle
b. 20 Feb 1882 d. 16 Sep 1969
10
TABER Clarence Moore
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2.2]
b. 29 Jun 1882 d. 29 Jan 1968
+
NORTON Mary Veronica
b. 10 May 1887 d. 27 May 1959
+
JOHANSEN Loretta Baker
b. Abt 1886 d. 03 Feb 1958
10
TABER Donald Jacob Gomber Moore
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2.3]
b. 13 Oct 1884 d. 20 Jan 1961
+
SMITH Elsie Agnes
b. 12 Dec 1884 d. 05 May 1955
10
TABER Loren Bennett
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2.4]
b. 30 Sep 1887 d. 19 Feb 1966
+
EVERETT Louisa Relief
b. 10 Apr 1890 d. 04 Apr 1980
10
TABER Dorothy June
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2.5]
b. 23 Jun 1892 d. 05 May 1970
10
TABER Margaret Constance
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.2.6]
b. 19 Feb 1894 d. 24 Dec 1986
9
TABER Ida May
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.3]
b. 1854
+
ORR John
+
LAWLEW A M
+
LOYD David
9
TABER Howard Hunt
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.1.4]
b. 09 Apr 1865 d. 1902
8
HUNT Samuel Montague
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2]
b. 04 Oct 1836
+
STÂ JOHN Laura
b. 1840
JONES Margaret Agnes
b. 15 Mar 1849 d. 25 Dec 1928
9
HUNT Lucy L
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1869
9
HUNT Angenette
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.2]
b. 06 Sep 1870 d. 14 Aug 1902
9
HUNT Harriet G
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.3]
b. 12 Aug 1872
9
HUNT Daniel Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.4]
b. 10 Oct 1873
9
HUNT John Owen
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.5]
b. 07 Dec 1877
9
HUNT Garfield Adam
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.6]
b. 06 Mar 1880
9
HUNT Myrtle Mable
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.7]
b. 23 Sep 1883
9
HUNT Margaret Mae
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.8]
b. 15 Jun 1885
9
HUNT Benjamin Harrison
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.2.9]
b. 12 May 1891
8
HUNT Helen Henrietta
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.3]
b. 1840
+
STÂ JOHN Andrew Warner
b. 1836
8
HUNT Laura S
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.4]
b. 28 Aug 1841
8
HUNT Jr Daniel Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.5]
b. 28 Jan 1843
+
ELLIS Adeline
b. 1846
8
HUNT Lucy O
[1.7.5.3.3.2.3.6]
b. 21 Jan 1845
7
HUNT Charles
[1.7.5.3.3.2.4]
b. 28 Feb 1799 d. 04 Nov 1867
+
WILLIAMS Deborah
b. 1804
7
HUNT Clymena Allen
[1.7.5.3.3.2.5]
b. 19 Sep 1802
WILCOX Sanford
b. 1798
8
WILCOX Sophia
[1.7.5.3.3.2.5.1]
7
HUNT Nelson
[1.7.5.3.3.2.6]
b. 23 Oct 1807
+
PAINE Angenetta A
b. 1818
6
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.3]
b. 28 Oct 1773 d. 17 Dec 1789
6
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.4]
b. 14 Jun 1776 d. 15 Aug 1830
DAY Electa
b. 28 Dec 1786 d. 15 Sep 1823
7
NEWCOMB Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.3.4.1]
b. 10 Aug 1803 d. 1890
7
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2]
b. 11 Aug 1806 d. 12 Nov 1864
OSTRANDER Joseph
b. 06 Mar 1808 d. 22 Dec 1851
8
OSTRANDER Joseph Brainard
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.1]
b. 30 Sep 1830
BUCK Deloria A
b. 14 Jun 1834 d. 03 Nov 1902
9
OSTRANDER Luella
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.1.1]
b. 1862 d. 1939
+
WIGELEY Seymour
b. Abt 1860
9
OSTRANDER Alice
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.1.2]
b. Abt 1864
MCNEIL Ed
b. Abt 1861
10
MCNEIL Fred
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.1.2.1]
9
OSTRANDER Fred Horton
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.1.3]
b. 24 Mar 1870 d. 13 Mar 1911
8
OSTRANDER Daniel Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2]
b. 04 Oct 1832 d. Yes, date unknown
BUCK Ermina
b. 1838
9
OSTRANDER Isabelle Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1]
b. 15 May 1857 d. Oct 1951
OSTRANDER Othello Reed
b. 22 Jun 1843 d. 18 Jul 1916
10
OSTRANDER Albert
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1.1]
b. 12 Feb 1877
+
Mabel
10
OSTRANDER Arthur Reed
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1.2]
b. 05 Apr 1878
+
MARSH Nellie
b. 1888
10
OSTRANDER Ermina May
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1.3]
b. 1884
+
HOVARD George
10
OSTRANDER Stella I
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1.4]
b. 16 Oct 1886
+
WISEMAN Stokes
10
OSTRANDER Edith
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1.5]
b. 06 Dec 1889
+
CALHOUN Omar
10
OSTRANDER Hazel E
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.1.6]
b. 08 Oct 1895 d. Mar 1983
+
KELLEY Vincent Frederick
b. 17 Mar 1888 d. 1961
9
OSTRANDER Lilla Ann
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.2]
b. Oct 1859
GLAZE Rollin B
b. Abt 1843
10
GLAZE Ernest
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.2.1]
10
GLAZE Charles Rollin
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.2.2]
b. 03 Mar 1880 d. 11 Oct 1956
+
WILSON Luella
b. 10 Aug 1880 d. 03 Jan 1971
9
OSTRANDER Mary
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.3]
b. 1864
+
MINKS George W
9
OSTRANDER Joseph
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.2.4]
b. Mar 1880
8
OSTRANDER Ann Elizabeth
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.3]
b. 20 Jul 1834 d. 24 Oct 1879
+
CROOKER William S
8
OSTRANDER Mary Electra
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.4]
b. 24 Apr 1836
+
BAILY A W
b. 02 May 1820
8
OSTRANDER William Ledoit
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.5]
b. 19 May 1839 d. 07 Mar 1844
8
OSTRANDER James Allen
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.6]
b. 01 Jun 1842 d. 02 Jul 1842
8
OSTRANDER Luther Allen
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.7]
b. 14 Jul 1843
THOMSON Eliza Allen
9
OSTRANDER Robert Percival
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.7.1]
10
OSTRANDER Robert Allan
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.7.1.1]
8
OSTRANDER Sophia Climina
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.8]
b. 17 Dec 1845 d. 07 Jul 1878
SHERMAN Adelbert Clinton
b. 11 Aug 1840 d. 04 Dec 1923
9
SHERMAN Hattie Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.8.1]
b. 24 Nov 1873 d. 24 Oct 1894
9
SHERMAN Harvey Adelbert "Roy Stowell"
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.8.2]
b. 18 Jan 1878 d. 03 Nov 1954
RAYMOND Grace
b. 20 Nov 1876 d. 12 Jul 1933
10
STOWELL Mary Frances
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.8.2.1]
b. 20 Aug 1906 d. 14 Mar 1976
+
LANG Edward Hill
b. 04 Sep 1901
10
STOWELL Dorothy Eloise
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.8.2.2]
b. 14 Jan 1908 d. 10 Apr 1962
8
OSTRANDER Harvey Alexander
[1.7.5.3.3.4.2.9]
b. 05 Apr 1847 d. Oct 1886
7
NEWCOMB Emma Ransa
[1.7.5.3.3.4.3]
b. 27 Jan 1808 d. 26 Sep 1893
7
NEWCOMB Eliza
[1.7.5.3.3.4.4]
b. 20 Mar 1811 d. 06 Sep 1886
7
NEWCOMB Electa Atcelia
[1.7.5.3.3.4.5]
b. 12 Mar 1813 d. 03 Mar 1894
PRATT Homer
b. Abt 1807
8
PRATT Charles
[1.7.5.3.3.4.5.1]
8
PRATT Carrie Electra
[1.7.5.3.3.4.5.2]
8
PRATT James
[1.7.5.3.3.4.5.3]
7
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.4.6]
b. 27 Apr 1815 d. 07 Feb 1881
7
NEWCOMB Sophia Climena
[1.7.5.3.3.4.7]
b. 17 Jul 1817 d. 03 Jul 1894
7
NEWCOMB Christiana
[1.7.5.3.3.4.8]
b. 02 Jul 1819 d. 11 Feb 1846
7
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.7.5.3.3.4.9]
b. 24 Apr 1821 d. 02 Sep 1905
6
NEWCOMB Ephatha
[1.7.5.3.3.5]
b. 12 Aug 1778 d. 19 Jan 1813
CLARKE Annis
b. 1783 d. Mar 1837
7
NEWCOMB Lucy
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1]
b. 03 Aug 1803 d. 29 Oct 1855
CLARKE Joshua B
b. 1801 d. Aft 1850
8
CLARKE Almeda
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.1]
8
CLARKE Newcombe
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1825 d. 16 Dec 1848
8
CLARKE Annis
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3]
b. 23 May 1828 d. 1888
BARRETT Melancthon Woolsey Van Rennselaer
b. 14 Jun 1817 d. 31 Aug 1902
9
BARRETT Faustina
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.1]
b. 04 Jul 1848 d. 29 Jul 1848
9
BARRETT
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.2]
b. Abt 1850
9
BARRETT Louella L
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.3]
b. Oct 1851 d. Aft 1908
METZ Albert
b. 1846
10
METZ Jr Albert
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.3.1]
9
BARRETT Charles Clark
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4]
b. 1852
COMBS Jennifer
10
BARRETT James Lew Wallace
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4.1]
+
STAHL Dora
10
BARRETT Herbert Monroe
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4.2]
d. 1939
+
GODDARD Jessie Curtice
10
BARRETT Hiram
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4.3]
b. 30 Apr 1890 d. May 1968
+
Myrtle
10
BARRETT Woolsey
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4.4]
b. 30 Apr 1890 d. 11 Sep 1949
+
ADAMS Elizabeth Elvira
b. 1897
10
BARRETT Schyler Colfax
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4.5]
b. 14 Jan 1899 d. Jun 1975
+
Oldyne
10
BARRETT Starr Etheridge
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.4.6]
b. 24 Jul 1900 d. Dec 1974
+
Nellie
+
Alice
9
BARRETT James Grant
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.5]
b. 28 May 1863 d. 16 Nov 1954
MOYER Hattie
10
BARRETT Ralph James
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.5.1]
b. 25 Apr 1891 d. 25 Apr 1963
+
ANDREDGE Goldie
+
STARK Marie
b. 11 Aug 1896 d. 01 Jun 1961
10
BARRETT Harry Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.3.5.2]
b. 11 Aug 1894 d. Apr 1973
+
HESS Hazel Bell
+
BLAINE Emma
8
CLARKE Louisa Alice
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.4]
b. 1829 d. 29 Sep 1850
8
CLARKE Lucy
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.5]
b. 18 Aug 1840
+
CARPENTER Ira S
8
CLARKE Francine LaMar
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.6]
b. 1842
8
CLARKE Luther Jay
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7]
b. 13 Nov 1842 d. 1912
DUELL Amelia E
b. 1849 d. 1927
9
CLARKE Jennie E
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.1]
GASS
10
GASS Howard
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.1.1]
10
GASS Francine
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.1.2]
9
CLARKE Florence Annis
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.2]
b. 19 Oct 1874 d. 17 Oct 1875
9
CLARKE Allie
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.3]
b. 02 Oct 1882 d. Feb 1965
+
RITTER Fred
9
CLARK Elbert J
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.4]
b. 29 Dec 1885 d. 18 Mar 1953
WAGGONER Mabel
10
CLARK Philip Jay
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.4.1]
b. 31 Aug 1908 d. Sep 1978
10
CLARK Marion Louise
[1.7.5.3.3.5.1.7.4.2]
b. 09 Jun 1911
+
MCNETT Howard
7
NEWCOMB Lewis
[1.7.5.3.3.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1806 d. 17 Feb 1833
7
NEWCOMB Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3]
b. 28 Dec 1808 d. 25 Dec 1875
THOMAS Mary Ann
b. 01 Oct 1824 d. 13 Jul 1860
8
NEWCOMB Daniel Ephatha
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1]
b. 24 Jul 1844 d. 15 Feb 1919
GAFFNEY Marie
b. Abt 1861
9
NEWCOMB Eleanor
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.1]
b. Abt 1889
9
NEWCOMB James
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1891
RUSSELL Alice
b. 15 Dec 1848 d. 04 Jul 1887
9
NEWCOMB Charles Russell
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1870
9
NEWCOMB Daniel Edgar
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4]
b. 09 Aug 1872 d. 26 May 1957
ALDRICH Effie Merrill
b. 24 Mar 1884 d. 07 Jun 1968
10
NEWCOMB Live
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4.1]
+
Living
10
NEWCOMB Ruth Alice
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4.2]
b. 16 Jun 1907 d. 02 Feb 1994
+
KEMPER Kenneth N.
b. 01 Apr 1906 d. 01 Sep 1996
10
NEWCOMB Helen May
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4.3]
b. 01 Feb 1910 d. 23 Apr 1982
+
EVERETT Norris N.
b. Abt 1908
10
NEWCOMB Edgar Ephatha
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4.4]
b. 30 Jun 1912 d. 23 Oct 1993
+
STUBER Mildred Gertrude
b. 29 Nov 1911
10
NEWCOMB Mary Elizabeth
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4.5]
b. 14 Jun 1918 d. 22 May 1993
10
NEWCOMB Chauncey Aldrich
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.4.6]
b. 20 Jun 1920 d. 06 Jun 1987
+
DRUMMOND Eleanor A.D.
b. 03 Jan 1921 d. 23 Aug 1988
9
NEWCOMB McCoy
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1874
9
NEWCOMB Alice
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1876
9
NEWCOMB Clive
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.7]
b. Abt 1878
9
NEWCOMB Anna
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.8]
b. Abt 1880
9
NEWCOMB Mary
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.9]
b. Abt 1882
9
NEWCOMB Kate
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.1.10]
b. Abt 1887
8
NEWCOMB Emily
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1846
8
NEWCOMB George Albert
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.3]
b. Abt 1848
8
NEWCOMB Silas Edgar
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.4]
b. Abt 1850
8
NEWCOMB Louie Emeline
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.5]
b. Abt 1852
8
NEWCOMB Leverett Safford
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.6]
b. Abt 1854
8
NEWCOMB Frederick Gegrake
[1.7.5.3.3.5.3.7]
b. Abt 1856
+
HALL Mary L
b. Abt 1813
7
NEWCOMB Jr Ephatha
[1.7.5.3.3.5.4]
b. 28 Oct 1810
CLARKE Annie M
b. 12 Dec 1813
8
NEWCOMB Lucy Adelaide
[1.7.5.3.3.5.4.1]
b. 25 Dec 1843 d. 27 Oct 1912
+
MARKHAM Charles
8
NEWCOMB Giles
[1.7.5.3.3.5.4.2]
b. 02 May 1855
8
NEWCOMB Almeda Letita
[1.7.5.3.3.5.4.3]
b. 14 Aug 1859
7
NEWCOMB Luther
[1.7.5.3.3.5.5]
b. 04 Mar 1812 d. 03 Jan 1838
6
NEWCOMB Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.3.6]
b. 12 Sep 1780 d. Aug 1832
WOOD Allen
b. Abt 1780 d. Mar 1823
7
WOOD Alonzo
[1.7.5.3.3.6.1]
b. Jan 1808 d. Nov 1876
7
WOOD Oliva
[1.7.5.3.3.6.2]
b. 19 Feb 1810 d. 1833
7
WOOD Tirzah Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.6.3]
b. 22 Apr 1813 d. 1863
SWIFT David
8
SWIFT Allen Wood
[1.7.5.3.3.6.3.1]
GIBSON Mary Elizabeth
9
SWIFT Mary Estelle
[1.7.5.3.3.6.3.1.1]
Van HOUTEN Charles Sanford
10
Van HOUTEN Sanford Swift
[1.7.5.3.3.6.3.1.1.1]
FROST Blanch D.
11
Van HOUTEN Sandra
[1.7.5.3.3.6.3.1.1.1.1]
7
WOOD Polly Hale
[1.7.5.3.3.6.4]
b. 02 Mar 1816
7
WOOD Allen Nelson
[1.7.5.3.3.6.5]
b. Aug 1818
6
NEWCOMB Aurelia
[1.7.5.3.3.7]
b. 18 Sep 1782 d. Abt 1818
BEEBE Dudley
b. 15 May 1778 d. 22 Jan 1821
7
BEEBE Dudley
[1.7.5.3.3.7.1]
b. Abt 1802 d. 1833
7
BEEBE Luther
[1.7.5.3.3.7.2]
b. Abt 1804
7
BEEBE Laura
[1.7.5.3.3.7.3]
b. Abt 1808
7
BEEBE Lomira
[1.7.5.3.3.7.4]
b. Abt 1810
6
NEWCOMB Tirzah
[1.7.5.3.3.8]
b. 12 Oct 1784 d. 21 Dec 1858
BURLIN John
b. Abt 1780
7
BURLIN Belus Hurd
[1.7.5.3.3.8.1]
b. 1804
7
BURLIN Allen
[1.7.5.3.3.8.2]
b. 1806
7
BURLIN Bradford
[1.7.5.3.3.8.3]
b. 30 Dec 1810
PADDOCK Zachariah
b. 1788 d. 18 Aug 1870
7
PADDOCK John
[1.7.5.3.3.8.4]
b. 1814 d. 1814
7
PADDOCK Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.3.8.5]
b. 07 Apr 1817 d. 12 Jan 1827
7
PADDOCK Anson Gray
[1.7.5.3.3.8.6]
b. 06 Nov 1819 d. 19 Oct 1896
WYMAN Lucy Almira
b. 07 Mar 1825 d. 20 Jan 1880
8
PADDOCK Edgar
[1.7.5.3.3.8.6.1]
b. 1845
8
PADDOCK Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.3.8.6.2]
b. 1847
8
PADDOCK Bradford
[1.7.5.3.3.8.6.3]
b. 1849
7
PADDOCK Freeman
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7]
b. 11 Mar 1822 d. 28 Jun 1901
BARTLETT Mary Rogers
b. 10 Apr 1830 d. 10 Dec 1890
8
PADDOCK Ellen Tirzah
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.1]
b. 06 Jun 1852 d. 06 Dec 1905
+
DERBY Orrin Morris
b. 1845
8
PADDOCK Daniel Bartlett
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.2]
b. 01 Jul 1854 d. 06 Jul 1905
+
SYKES Clara B
b. 26 Apr 1863
+
SYKES Flora A
b. 1859
8
PADDOCK Ida Estelle
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.3]
b. 19 Sep 1856
+
PHILLIPS Charles
b. 15 Jan 1844
8
PADDOCK John Freeman
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.4]
b. 28 Nov 1858 d. 26 Feb 1939
CHAPMAN Minnie J
b. Oct 1865
9
PADDOCK Phoebe E
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.4.1]
b. 1895
9
PADDOCK Lucy M
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.4.2]
b. 1897
8
PADDOCK Martin Bartlett
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5]
b. 26 Nov 1860
DILLINGHAM Jennie E
b. 13 Jun 1869
9
PADDOCK Ida L
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.1]
b. Nov 1890
9
PADDOCK Freeman
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.2]
b. Jan 1892
9
PADDOCK Ellen Mary
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.3]
b. Dec 1898
9
PADDOCK Mary Luella
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.4]
b. 31 Mar 1902 d. 26 Apr 1999
CADORET Burr Carey
b. 02 Jul 1896 d. Jul 1973
10
CADORET
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.4.1]
b. 04 Sep 1925 d. 05 Sep 1925
10
CADORET Nancy Marie
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.4.2]
b. 12 Aug 1927 d. 04 Aug 2001
+
Living
10
CADORET Norman Burr
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.4.3]
b. 12 Dec 1928 d. 07 Sep 1994
10
CADORET Paul Edgar
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.4.4]
b. 06 Jan 1931 d. 28 Jan 1990
9
PADDOCK Emily N
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.5]
b. 1904
9
PADDOCK Daniel B
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.6]
b. 1906
9
PADDOCK John M
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.7]
b. 1907
9
PADDOCK Clara
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.5.8]
b. 1908
8
PADDOCK Mary Lomira
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.6]
b. 05 Oct 1864 d. 01 Jun 1866
8
PADDOCK Mary Luella
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.7]
b. 04 Aug 1868
PHILLIPS Chester L
b. 28 Jan 1839
9
PHILLIPS Luella N
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.7.1]
b. 1903
9
PHILLIPS Charles S
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.7.2]
b. 1909
8
PADDOCK Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.8.7.8]
b. 1870
7
PADDOCK Harmon Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8]
b. 22 Oct 1829
BALDWIN Harriet
b. 18 Jul 1831
8
PADDOCK Henry W
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.1]
b. 12 Jun 1857
8
PADDOCK Myron Baldwin
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2]
b. 10 Jan 1866 d. 16 Jun 1919
FENTON Harriett Maude
b. 24 Sep 1870 d. 12 Nov 1956
9
PADDOCK Velmia Bell
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.1]
b. 20 Jul 1894 d. 22 Jan 1980
9
PADDOCK Vernal Fenton
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.2]
b. 26 Jun 1896 d. 21 Jun 1961
+
MARTIN Cora
b. 1896
9
PADDOCK Nial Ernest
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.3]
b. 17 Mar 1899 d. 12 Aug 1950
Olive
b. 14 Jan 1899
10
Living
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.3.1]
10
Living
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.3.2]
10
Living
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.3.3]
10
Living
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.2.3.4]
8
PADDOCK Agnes Belle
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.3]
b. 13 Aug 1869
8
PADDOCK Lena May
[1.7.5.3.3.8.8.4]
b. 21 Jun 1877
6
NEWCOMB Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.9]
b. 24 Jun 1788 d. 1831
STEARNS Simeon
b. 28 Jun 1788 d. 08 Jan 1849
7
STEARNS Orville
[1.7.5.3.3.9.1]
b. 01 Dec 1812 d. May 1886
7
STEARNS Simeon
[1.7.5.3.3.9.2]
b. 25 Mar 1814 d. 10 Jun 1836
7
STEARNS Franklin
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3]
b. 03 Mar 1815 d. 19 Jun 1888
WILLEY Caroline Virginia
b. 1819 d. 03 Dec 1877
8
STEARNS Franklin
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1]
b. 30 Jul 1848
PALMER Emily Somers
b. 1853
9
STEARNS Palmer Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.1]
9
STEARNS Franklin
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.2]
b. 07 Mar 1871
9
STEARNS Irena Louisa
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.3]
b. 08 Oct 1872
9
STEARNS Sadie S
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.4]
b. 19 Oct 1874
9
STEARNS Emily Palmer
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.5]
b. 09 Sep 1876
9
STEARNS Alice Remington
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.6]
b. 29 Aug 1878
9
STEARNS Charles Palmer
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.7]
b. 12 Apr 1880
9
STEARNS Edith
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.8]
b. 1881
9
STEARNS Lillian Tillinghast
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.1.9]
b. 23 Jul 1881
8
STEARNS Daniel Duncan
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.2]
b. 16 Jun 1850 d. 16 Jul 1851
8
STEARNS Erastus Willey
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.3]
b. 05 Mar 1852 d. 04 Jul 1878
POE Lina
9
STEARNS Caroline Virginia
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.3.1]
b. 31 Jul 1874
9
STEARNS Jr Erastus Willey
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.3.2]
b. 01 Jul 1877
+
RIXEY Elizabeth Herndon
b. 01 Mar 1881
8
STEARNS Irena Louisa
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.4]
b. 27 Jan 1854 d. 23 Oct 1886
+
HALSEY Jeramiah Morton
b. 1853
8
STEARNS Allan Newcomb
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.5]
b. 1855 d. 02 Nov 1857
8
STEARNS Luther Duncan
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.6]
b. 01 Apr 1859 d. 04 Mar 1860
HALEY Emma F
b. 10 Sep 1818 d. 10 Nov 1845
8
STEARNS Zenus Barnum
[1.7.5.3.3.9.3.7]
b. 05 Nov 1845 d. 19 Jul 1890
7
STEARNS Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.9.4]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 26 Jun 1894
DUNHAM Jane
b. 09 Apr 1827 d. 21 Aug 1852
8
STEARNS William
[1.7.5.3.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 Jan 1850 d. 06 Nov 1893
DUNHAM Helen
b. 29 Mar 1834
8
STEARNS Franklin S
[1.7.5.3.3.9.4.2]
b. 28 Feb 1855
8
STEARNS Jennie
[1.7.5.3.3.9.4.3]
b. 14 May 1858 d. 10 May 1935
8
STEARNS Zenas
[1.7.5.3.3.9.4.4]
b. 10 Jun 1862
7
STEARNS Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5]
b. 07 Jul 1818 d. 08 Aug 1896
OLMSTEAD Thomas B
b. 1817 d. 26 Sep 1901
8
OLMSTEAD Lurancia Almira
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1]
b. Aug 1845 d. 30 Jan 1920
CLARK Thomas A
9
CLARK Albert R
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1.1]
9
CLARK Gertrude
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1.2]
9
CLARK Ida M
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1.3]
b. Dec 1869
9
CLARK Harriett Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1.4]
b. May 1871
9
CLARK Harry
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1.5]
b. 1880
9
CLARK Edwin Philander
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.1.6]
b. Jun 1886
8
OLMSTEAD Philander Edward
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2]
b. 09 Mar 1846 d. 10 Feb 1921
CHERRY Henreitta I
b. 1848
9
OLMSTEAD Charles L
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.1]
b. 08 Sep 1868
9
OLMSTEAD Adelbert A
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.2]
b. 19 Nov 1869
9
OLMSTEAD Myrtle A
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 25 Aug 1875
9
OLMSTEAD Nettie E
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 23 Feb 1877
9
OLMSTEAD Edward O
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.5]
b. 01 Jun 1879
9
OLMSTEAD Norman H
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.6]
b. 18 Jan 1880
9
OLMSTEAD Clara Belle
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.7]
b. 07 Mar 1883
MAGEE Ida Vida
b. 26 Aug 1872
9
OLMSTEAD Philander Earl
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.8]
b. 07 Nov 1896
9
OLMSTEAD Gladys
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.9]
b. 07 Sep 1898
9
OLMSTEAD Ralph
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.2.10]
b. 07 Feb 1900
+
SEAMAN Anna
+
HUNT Martha E
b. 1852
8
OLMSTEAD Franklin Stearns
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.3]
b. 11 Apr 1848 d. 21 May 1913
RAMSEY Katherine Alda
b. 28 May 1848 d. 27 Mar 1904
9
OLMSTEAD Eugene Franklin
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.3.1]
b. 27 Aug 1869 d. 16 Oct 1942
+
CORNISH Nettie Julia
b. 21 Oct 1874
9
OLMSTEAD Lewis George
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.3.2]
b. 07 Apr 1874 d. 18 May 1934
+
HOSCHEIT Evalena Barbara
b. 16 Oct 1875
9
OLMSTEAD Albert C
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.3.3]
b. 07 Jul 1880 d. 06 Nov 1887
+
BUCHANAN Matilda Jane
b. 09 Jun 1862 d. 04 Feb 1954
8
OLMSTEAD Adelbert Thomas
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.4]
b. 11 Nov 1856 d. 06 Aug 1918
+
RUGER Frances C
SELLERS Minna S
b. 09 Feb 1874 d. 18 Jun 1944
9
OLMSTEAD Gertrude Sellers
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.4.1]
b. 13 Nov 1904 d. 18 Jan 1975
+
LEONARD Robert Zigler
b. 07 Sep 1889 d. 27 Aug 1968
8
OLMSTEAD Ella
[1.7.5.3.3.9.5.5]
b. 1858
+
RICKERS Fred
7
STEARNS Dorothy
[1.7.5.3.3.9.6]
b. 15 Jun 1820 d. Jul 1898
LADD Orson T
b. 21 Apr 1810
8
LADD Elizabeth Irene
[1.7.5.3.3.9.6.1]
b. 02 Feb 1845
8
LADD Simeon Stearns
[1.7.5.3.3.9.6.2]
b. 09 Mar 1849
8
LADD Daniel
[1.7.5.3.3.9.6.3]
b. 04 Dec 1854
7
STEARNS Lurancy
[1.7.5.3.3.9.7]
b. 14 Jul 1822
7
STEARNS William C
[1.7.5.3.3.9.8]
b. 12 Jan 1825 d. 29 Jun 1878
7
STEARNS Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.3.9.9]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 22 Feb 1868
6
NEWCOMB Mehitable
[1.7.5.3.3.10]
b. 13 Nov 1790 d. Dec 1790
5
FIELD Anna
[1.7.5.3.4]
b. 1747
+
CLAPP Salmon
+
ALLEN Yuba
5
FIELD Mehitable
[1.7.5.3.5]
b. 1748 d. 16 Jan 1787
SHELDON Jonathan
b. 1744 d. 02 Oct 1802
6
SHELDON Jonathan
[1.7.5.3.5.1]
b. 24 Feb 1768 d. 1775
6
SHELDON Timothy
[1.7.5.3.5.2]
b. 10 Jan 1770
+
PALMER Alice
b. Abt 1770 d. 09 Jan 1813
6
SHELDON Mary
[1.7.5.3.5.3]
b. 04 Nov 1771 d. 1792
6
SHELDON Mehitable
[1.7.5.3.5.4]
b. 04 Dec 1773 d. 1777
6
SHELDON Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.5.5]
b. 1775 d. 1777
6
SHELDON Artemas
[1.7.5.3.5.6]
b. 02 Jun 1778 d. Abt 1820
MATHER Sarah
b. Abt 1780
7
SHELDON Sidney Algernon
[1.7.5.3.5.6.1]
b. Abt 1802 d. 1838
+
EDWARDS Mary Ann
b. 1809
6
SHELDON Jonathan
[1.7.5.3.5.7]
b. 1780 d. 1847
CHURCH Abigail
b. 18 Oct 1786 d. 25 Dec 1858
7
SHELDON William Marshall
[1.7.5.3.5.7.1]
b. Apr 1806 d. 21 Oct 1897
DAY Elizabeth
b. 02 Aug 1824 d. 21 Nov 1915
8
SHELDON Jr William Marshall
[1.7.5.3.5.7.1.1]
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. Dec 1931
GILLILAND Emily Jane
b. 26 Jul 1863 d. 14 Mar 1917
9
SHELDON Caroline Elizabeth
[1.7.5.3.5.7.1.1.1]
b. 11 Jan 1903 d. 11 Nov 1997
SHOWALL John
b. 09 Jun 1897 d. 12 Sep 1967
10
SHOWALL John Sheldon
[1.7.5.3.5.7.1.1.1.1]
6
SHELDON Mehitable
[1.7.5.3.5.8]
b. 1782
+
RITTER George
5
FIELD Jesse
[1.7.5.3.6]
b. Abt 15 Mar 1748
BURKE Lydia
6
FIELD Tartia
[1.7.5.3.6.1]
b. 19 Apr 1785
DICKINSON Bethan Henman
b. 16 Jun 1782 d. 26 Mar 1853
7
DICKINSON Emily
[1.7.5.3.6.1.1]
b. 15 Dec 1804
+
KENNEY Jabez
7
DICKINSON Jesse Field
[1.7.5.3.6.1.2]
b. 14 Oct 1806 d. 28 Dec 1807
7
DICKINSON Lydia Burk
[1.7.5.3.6.1.3]
b. 10 Nov 1808
+
PARK Orin
7
DICKINSON Charles
[1.7.5.3.6.1.4]
b. 15 Aug 1810 d. Abt 1890
7
DICKINSON Obadiah
[1.7.5.3.6.1.5]
b. 01 May 1814 d. 13 Oct 1897
7
DICKINSON Fidelia
[1.7.5.3.6.1.6]
b. 22 Feb 1816
+
WRIGHT Joseph
7
DICKINSON Albert
[1.7.5.3.6.1.7]
b. 18 Oct 1818 d. 23 Nov 1822
7
DICKINSON Mary
[1.7.5.3.6.1.8]
b. 25 Sep 1822
+
STEBBINS Chandler H
7
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.7.5.3.6.1.9]
b. 14 Apr 1831 d. 19 Apr 1852
5
FIELD Rachel
[1.7.5.3.7]
b. 1751 d. 01 Sep 1812
CUSHMAN Polycarpus
b. 14 Nov 1750 d. 15 Dec 1797
6
CUSHMAN Sophronia
[1.7.5.3.7.1]
b. 07 May 1775 d. 03 Aug 1814
ALEXANDER George
7
ALEXANDER Polycarpus
[1.7.5.3.7.1.1]
b. 07 May 1802
7
ALEXANDER George Austin
[1.7.5.3.7.1.2]
b. 27 Mar 1809
6
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring
[1.7.5.3.7.2]
b. 21 Sep 1778 d. 16 May 1855
WYLES Sally
b. 08 Apr 1782 d. 13 Aug 1845
7
CUSHMAN Henry Wyles
[1.7.5.3.7.2.1]
b. 09 Aug 1805 d. 21 Aug 1863
+
DICKMAN Maria Louisa
+
FETTYPLACE Anne
+
COLEMAN Abigail
b. 29 Nov 1786
6
CUSHMAN Simeon
[1.7.5.3.7.3]
b. 13 Oct 1780 d. 09 Jul 1824
SHELDON Mary
b. 22 Mar 1792 d. 25 Oct 1875
7
CUSHMAN Simeon Sheldon
[1.7.5.3.7.3.1]
b. 06 Jan 1821
SNOW Sybil S
b. 22 Sep 1820
8
CUSHMAN Mary Angeline
[1.7.5.3.7.3.1.1]
b. 20 Aug 1851 d. 07 Jan 1944
8
CUSHMAN Harriet Maria
[1.7.5.3.7.3.1.2]
b. 23 Feb 1854
7
CUSHMAN Jonathan Field
[1.7.5.3.7.3.2]
b. 04 Feb 1822
7
CUSHMAN Mary
[1.7.5.3.7.3.3]
b. 02 Dec 1823 d. 04 Sep 1848
6
CUSHMAN Ralph
[1.7.5.3.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1783 d. 22 Feb 1863
ROOT Sally
b. 1789 d. 24 Jun 1834
7
CUSHMAN Sylvia Sophronia
[1.7.5.3.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jan 1811 d. 29 Jul 1840
7
CUSHMAN Sarah Rachel
[1.7.5.3.7.4.2]
b. 09 Jul 1813 d. 05 Aug 1870
FIELD Barnard Warren
b. 05 Sep 1808
8
FIELD Rachel Cushman
[1.7.5.3.7.4.2.1]
b. 04 Jul 1837 d. 15 Aug 1841
8
FIELD Ralph Cushman
[1.7.5.3.7.4.2.2]
b. 05 Nov 1841 d. 10 Dec 1843
7
CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo
[1.7.5.3.7.4.3]
b. 14 Feb 1816 d. Oct 1880
MUNN Sarah Selina
b. 07 Jan 1819
8
CUSHMAN Rachel Field
[1.7.5.3.7.4.3.1]
b. 11 Apr 1842
8
CUSHMAN Clara Sylvira
[1.7.5.3.7.4.3.2]
b. 07 Feb 1845
7
CUSHMAN Lucinda
[1.7.5.3.7.4.4]
b. 14 Mar 1820
+
WESTON Rev Thomas
7
CUSHMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.5.3.7.4.5]
b. 04 Aug 1822 d. 21 Sep 1824
7
CUSHMAN Mary Ann
[1.7.5.3.7.4.6]
b. 08 Aug 1825 d. 11 Dec 1833
7
CUSHMAN Lucy Root
[1.7.5.3.7.4.7]
b. 20 Apr 1828
BARTON Lyman G
b. 19 Jan 1827
8
BARTON Isaac C
[1.7.5.3.7.4.7.1]
b. 13 Mar 1853
8
BARTON Alice M
[1.7.5.3.7.4.7.2]
b. 21 Jul 1863
8
BARTON Walter L
[1.7.5.3.7.4.7.3]
b. 03 Jul 1869
7
CUSHMAN Samuel Root
[1.7.5.3.7.4.8]
b. 15 Feb 1831
DENISON Elizabeth
b. 23 Jul 1794
7
CUSHMAN Henry Clay
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9]
b. 20 Aug 1836 d. 21 Jan 1922
BROWN Laura Keep
b. 16 Jan 1841 d. 18 Jun 1919
8
CUSHMAN Hope Elizabeth
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.1]
b. 14 Feb 1862
8
CUSHMAN Ralph Henry
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.2]
b. 30 Sep 1864
BURRINGTON Lizzie M
9
CUSHMAN Julian Henry
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.2.1]
b. 22 Feb 1892
+
Irene
9
CUSHMAN Alice Burrington
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.2.2]
b. 03 Oct 1903
8
CUSHMAN Emma Laura
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.3]
b. 03 Apr 1867
HOLDEN Lewis R
9
HOLDEN Raymond Cushman
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.3.1]
b. 18 Apr 1895
9
HOLDEN Clayton Lewis
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.3.2]
b. 26 May 1901
8
CUSHMAN Alfred Brown
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.4]
b. 28 Aug 1869 d. 18 Nov 1897
+
HALE Elizabeth C
8
CUSHMAN Lucy Brown
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.5]
b. 13 Dec 1871
DEMING Charles M
9
DEMING Charles Ray
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.5.1]
b. 03 Jul 1893
9
DEMING Vera Lucie
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.5.2]
b. 10 Dec 1896
9
DEMING Ralph Merton
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.5.3]
b. 12 Jul 1904
8
CUSHMAN Charlotte Nellie
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.6]
b. 30 Jun 1879
STARK Frank
9
STARK Lewis Leavitt
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.6.1]
b. 24 May 1909
9
STARK Laura Frances
[1.7.5.3.7.4.9.6.2]
b. 05 Dec 1909
6
CUSHMAN Seorim
[1.7.5.3.7.5]
b. 30 May 1785 d. 17 Feb 1875
PARMENTER Huldah
b. 15 Feb 1787 d. 21 Mar 1879
7
CUSHMAN Robert Seorim
[1.7.5.3.7.5.1]
b. 27 May 1812 d. 07 Jan 1894
CUSHMAN Sophronia Brainard
b. 07 Mar 1815 d. 04 Mar 1865
8
CUSHMAN Charles Parmenter
[1.7.5.3.7.5.1.1]
b. 15 Apr 1836 d. 11 Feb 1887
+
PARK Mary Jane
b. Abt 1841
8
CUSHMAN Emma Phedora
[1.7.5.3.7.5.1.2]
b. 23 Nov 1839 d. 11 Jul 1899
+
BURROWS Levi P.
7
CUSHMAN Emerancy Jane
[1.7.5.3.7.5.2]
b. 17 Jun 1814
BANGS Nathaniel Jinks
b. 27 Jan 1811 d. 1874
8
BANGS Mary
[1.7.5.3.7.5.2.1]
b. Abt 1838
8
BANGS Loretta
[1.7.5.3.7.5.2.2]
b. Abt 1842
8
BANGS Herburt
[1.7.5.3.7.5.2.3]
b. Abt 1844
7
CUSHMAN Huldah Parmenter
[1.7.5.3.7.5.3]
b. 20 Aug 1816 d. 03 Sep 1897
SLATE Chauncey Joseph
b. 30 Oct 1814
8
SLATE Ella H
[1.7.5.3.7.5.3.1]
8
SLATE Fayette Chauncey
[1.7.5.3.7.5.3.2]
b. 15 Dec 1840
7
CUSHMAN Isaac Erasmus
[1.7.5.3.7.5.4]
b. 11 Jul 1818 d. 27 Oct 1843
7
CUSHMAN Roxanna Hariet
[1.7.5.3.7.5.5]
b. 23 Jul 1820
+
ROBBINS George W
7
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6]
b. 08 Nov 1822 d. 06 Feb 1901
ATHERTON Rhoda
b. 09 Nov 1822
8
CUSHMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.1]
b. 08 Apr 1848
CUTLER Laroy Zanus
b. 14 Aug 1834
9
CUTLER Grace Lucy
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.1.1]
b. 19 Jun 1876
8
CUSHMAN Thomas Loring
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.2]
b. 11 May 1851
TRACY Mary Belle
b. 13 Nov 1851
9
CUSHMAN Loring Tracy
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.2.1]
b. 12 May 1874
LIBBY Margurite
b. Abt 1881
10
CUSHMAN Thomas P
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.2.1.1]
b. Abt 1906
10
CUSHMAN Loring T
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.2.1.2]
b. 26 Sep 1909 d. 17 Nov 2005
+
WASHBURN Marjorie M.
9
CUSHMAN Thomas Atherton
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.2.2]
b. 26 May 1884
8
CUSHMAN Arthur Isaac
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3]
b. 22 Jan 1852
SPRAGUE Alice Kate
b. 29 Oct 1857
9
CUSHMAN John Arthur
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3.1]
b. 14 Oct 1881 d. 17 Oct 1952
+
HOWELL Mary Jane
b. 12 Apr 1885
9
CUSHMAN Leroy Cutler
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3.2]
b. 07 Dec 1884
Maud
b. Abt 1884
10
CUSHMAN Roger
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1912
9
CUSHMAN Elliott Sprague
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3.3]
b. 28 Jan 1887 d. 10 May 1889
9
CUSHMAN Louise
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3.4]
b. 31 Dec 1891
+
HOPPING Spencer Bininger
9
CUSHMAN Burt Atherton
[1.7.5.3.7.5.6.3.5]
b. 01 Jan 1894
7
CUSHMAN Sophronia Rachel
[1.7.5.3.7.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1825
TYLER Houghton
b. 16 Jun 1822
8
TYLER Albert H
[1.7.5.3.7.5.7.1]
8
TYLER Jennie
[1.7.5.3.7.5.7.2]
8
TYLER Clarence C
[1.7.5.3.7.5.7.3]
7
CUSHMAN Field Wells
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8]
b. 14 Feb 1827 d. 31 Dec 1863
BAGG Hester Maria
b. Abt 1833
8
CUSHMAN Ruggles Atherton
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.1]
b. 01 Sep 1856
+
Clara
DEXTER Mary Etta
9
CUSHMAN Dexter Allerton
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.1.1]
b. 20 Jan 1888 d. 16 Feb 1954
+
Jesse
b. Abt 1890
8
CUSHMAN Hester Maria
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.2]
b. 15 Jun 1858
+
ALLEN George W
8
CUSHMAN Agnes Jean
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.3]
b. 16 Nov 1861
PEMBER John Edward Ross
9
PEMBER Winifred Jean
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.3.1]
b. 1907 d. 2002
DYKE Milton Frederick
b. 1905 d. 1959
10
Living
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.3.1.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.3.1.1.1]
10
Living
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.3.1.2]
8
CUSHMAN Field W
[1.7.5.3.7.5.8.4]
b. 19 Sep 1864 d. 14 Aug 1866
6
CUSHMAN Rachel
[1.7.5.3.7.6]
b. 01 Sep 1787 d. 10 May 1810
PURPLE John
7
PURPLE Rachel Climena
[1.7.5.3.7.6.1]
b. 1810 d. 06 Mar 1833
6
CUSHMAN Isaac
[1.7.5.3.7.7]
b. 12 Sep 1790 d. 25 Mar 1850
GARRETT Harriet Keziah
b. 25 Sep 1798 d. 19 Aug 1858
7
CUSHMAN Lucia Cornelia
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1]
b. 07 Jan 1821 d. 31 May 1852
BABCOCK Charles Waterman
b. 19 Jun 1817
8
BABCOCK Maria
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.1]
b. 1842
8
BABCOCK William Elias
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.2]
b. 1843 d. 21 Dec 1845
8
BABCOCK Charles R
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.3]
b. 26 Feb 1847
8
BABCOCK Cornelia Lucetta
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4]
b. 01 Jul 1848 d. Mar 1923
WOODWORTH Isaac Johnson
b. 10 Dec 1850 d. 30 Sep 1939
9
WOODWORTH Jessie M
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.1]
b. 1877 d. 30 May 1885
9
WOODWORTH James A
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.2]
b. Feb 1877
9
WOODWORTH Arthur C
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.3]
b. 1879 d. 1891
9
WOODWORTH Charles Johnson
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.4]
b. Jun 1881
9
WOODWORTH Frank
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.5]
b. 1882 d. Dec 1884
9
WOODWORTH Edward Garret
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.6]
b. 05 Nov 1884 d. 25 Oct 1971
JOST Louise Agnes
b. 15 Sep 1889 d. 27 Mar 1965
10
WOODWORTH Walter Garret
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.6.1]
10
WOODWORTH William Alfred
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.6.2]
10
WOODWORTH Anita Louise
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.6.3]
10
WOODWORTH Isaac James
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.6.4]
b. 21 Oct 1908 d. 16 Dec 1995
+
HAYES Alvina Sophia
+
GERSTER Ellen Ethel
b. 11 Mar 1909
10
WOODWORTH Melvin
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.6.5]
b. 18 Apr 1911 d. Aug 1966
9
WOODWORTH Jennie M
[1.7.5.3.7.7.1.4.7]
b. Mar 1887
7
CUSHMAN Isaac La Fayette
[1.7.5.3.7.7.2]
b. 17 Mar 1823 d. 12 Jun 1857
7
CUSHMAN Julia Maria
[1.7.5.3.7.7.3]
b. 27 Feb 1825 d. 25 Nov 1858
7
CUSHMAN Harriet Katharine
[1.7.5.3.7.7.4]
b. 11 Feb 1827
7
CUSHMAN Abigail Louise Sophronia
[1.7.5.3.7.7.5]
b. 04 Jan 1829
7
CUSHMAN Rachel Jane
[1.7.5.3.7.7.6]
b. 08 Dec 1830
7
CUSHMAN Marcia Ann
[1.7.5.3.7.7.7]
b. 31 Jul 1832 d. 28 Oct 1832
7
CUSHMAN Lydia Ann
[1.7.5.3.7.7.8]
b. 14 Jan 1834 d. 23 Sep 1834
5
FIELD Maria
[1.7.5.3.8]
b. Abt 1753
+
NEWCOMB
5
FIELD Olive
[1.7.5.3.9]
b. 1756 d. 28 Feb 1814
SHELDON Reuben
b. 1749 d. 15 Mar 1837
6
SHELDON Salmon
[1.7.5.3.9.1]
6
SHELDON Olive
[1.7.5.3.9.2]
6
SHELDON Alva
[1.7.5.3.9.3]
6
SHELDON Horace
[1.7.5.3.9.4]
b. 1780
6
SHELDON Socrates
[1.7.5.3.9.5]
b. 1784
ALLEN Experience
7
SHELDON Clymena T
[1.7.5.3.9.5.1]
b. 1810
7
SHELDON Charles A
[1.7.5.3.9.5.2]
b. 1812
7
SHELDON Clark A
[1.7.5.3.9.5.3]
b. 1814
7
SHELDON Mary S
[1.7.5.3.9.5.4]
b. 1816 d. 28 Jun 1886
CHILDS Samuel
b. 04 Oct 1815
8
CHILDS Alonzo
[1.7.5.3.9.5.4.1]
b. 06 May 1839
8
CHILDS Samuel
[1.7.5.3.9.5.4.2]
b. 08 Jun 1843
8
CHILDS Harriet M
[1.7.5.3.9.5.4.3]
b. 29 Dec 1852
7
SHELDON Martha E
[1.7.5.3.9.5.5]
b. 1818
7
SHELDON Harriet M
[1.7.5.3.9.5.6]
b. 1821
7
SHELDON James Munroe
[1.7.5.3.9.5.7]
b. 06 May 1823 d. 22 May 1847
6
SHELDON Ora
[1.7.5.3.9.6]
b. 1786
SHELDON Mehitable
b. 02 Nov 1786 d. 31 Jul 1824
7
SHELDON Harriet C
[1.7.5.3.9.6.1]
b. 1811
7
SHELDON Martha C
[1.7.5.3.9.6.2]
b. 1813
7
SHELDON Sophia M
[1.7.5.3.9.6.3]
b. 1818
SHELDON Lydia
b. 07 Apr 1797 d. 06 May 1873
7
SHELDON Mehitable
[1.7.5.3.9.6.4]
b. 1828
7
SHELDON George Burke
[1.7.5.3.9.6.5]
b. 1830
WELLS Emeline
8
SHELDON Nettie Wells
[1.7.5.3.9.6.5.1]
b. 09 Jul 1861
8
SHELDON Lenny Bell
[1.7.5.3.9.6.5.2]
b. 24 Jan 1865
8
SHELDON Charles Ora
[1.7.5.3.9.6.5.3]
b. 15 Nov 1867
8
SHELDON George Reuben
[1.7.5.3.9.6.5.4]
b. 22 Nov 1872
6
SHELDON Mandana
[1.7.5.3.9.7]
b. 1789
6
SHELDON Reuben
[1.7.5.3.9.8]
b. 1797
5
FIELD Azuba
[1.7.5.3.10]
b. Abt 1762 d. 06 Jan 1831
5
FIELD Decima
[1.7.5.3.11]
b. 23 Apr 1762 d. 1835
+
FOSTER
+
FULLER Shubael
b. 14 Feb 1766 d. 1845
4
FRARY Amos
[1.7.5.4]
b. 17 Aug 1726 d. 23 Apr 1728