Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
Bateman? Bridget
Abt 1609 - 1681 (~ 72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
Bateman? Bridget
[1]
b. Abt 1609 d. 05 Mar 1681
Browne Thomas
c. 10 Jan 1605 d. 03 Nov 1688
2
Browne Boaz
[1.1]
b. Abt 14 Dec 1641 d. 07 Apr 1724
Winship Mary
b. 01 Jul 1641 d. 12 Sep 1715
3
Brown Mercy
[1.1.1]
3
Brown Boaz
[1.1.2]
b. 31 Jul 1665 d. 26 Oct 1722
+
Abigail
Richards Mary
b. 23 Jun 1675 d. 25 Mar 1732
4
Brown Jane
[1.1.2.1]
b. 04 Sep 1684
4
Brown Mary
[1.1.2.2]
b. 18 Jun 1686
+
Fairbanks Joseph
4
Brown Deliverance
[1.1.2.3]
b. 04 Oct 1692
Fairbanks Elizabeth
b. 1690
5
Brown Oliver
[1.1.2.3.1]
b. 29 Sep 1722
5
Brown Mary
[1.1.2.3.2]
b. 20 Apr 1726
5
Brown Daniel
[1.1.2.3.3]
b. 27 May 1727 d. 06 Sep 1741
5
Brown Israel
[1.1.2.3.4]
b. 20 May 1729
5
Brown Jacob
[1.1.2.3.5]
b. 20 May 1729 d. 16 Dec 1809
Wetherbee Marcy (Mary?)
b. 30 Jun 1745
6
Brown Jonas
[1.1.2.3.5.1]
c. 06 Jul 1777
6
Brown Rachel
[1.1.2.3.5.2]
b. 01 Mar 1758 d. 24 Oct 1849
6
Brown Isaac
[1.1.2.3.5.3]
b. 28 Feb 1760
6
Brown Abijah
[1.1.2.3.5.4]
b. 28 Jan 1763
6
Brown Catherine
[1.1.2.3.5.5]
b. 23 Dec 1764
6
Brown Kasiah (Keziah)
[1.1.2.3.5.6]
b. 08 Jun 1767
6
Brown Deliverence
[1.1.2.3.5.7]
b. 18 Mar 1770 d. 03 Jul 1853
Catherine Katherine
b. 08 Jun 1773 d. 10 Jan 1855
7
Brown Stephen Baker
[1.1.2.3.5.7.1]
c. 03 Jun 1804
7
Brown Calvin
[1.1.2.3.5.7.2]
c. 11 May 1806
7
Brown Nathaniel Page
[1.1.2.3.5.7.3]
c. 17 May 1804
7
Brown Samuel Wetherbee
[1.1.2.3.5.7.4]
b. Dec 1801 d. 27 May 1804
7
Brown II Jacob
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5]
b. 14 Jun 1813 d. 03 Mar 1900
Hartwell Mary Frances
b. 11 Sep 1818 d. 09 Nov 1872
8
Brown Calvin
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.1]
b. 1838 d. 1862
8
Brown Ira
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2]
b. 1840 d. 1913
Roberts Mary A.
b. 17 Mar 1837 d. 04 Nov 1929
9
Brown Frank
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2.1]
9
Brown Frederick
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2.2]
9
Brown Martha
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2.3]
9
Brown Mary
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2.4]
9
Brown Llewellyn
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2.5]
9
Brown Ewart
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.2.6]
8
Brown Francis Arthur
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3]
b. 22 May 1842 d. 01 Jun 1927
Roberts Harriet Josephine
b. 11 May 1846 d. 25 Dec 1921
9
Brown Nellie Catherine
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.1]
b. 15 Oct 1866 d. 19 Dec 1938
+
Payne Robert
9
Brown Mayrie Elizabeth (May)
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.2]
b. 19 Feb 1868 d. 29 Jan 1946
Kitteredge Bert R.
b. Abt 1868
10
Kitteredge Francis
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1888
+
Grace
b. Abt 1888
10
Kitteredge Malcolm
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.2.2]
b. 1899 d. 1965
9
Brown Arthur Ira
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3]
b. 01 Dec 1869 d. 17 Nov 1957
Helin Euricka Euginia (Jennie)
b. 28 Nov 1870 d. 22 Jul 1916
10
Brown Frank Ira
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.1]
b. 16 Apr 1891 d. 01 Feb 1966
+
Edington Eva Jane
b. 09 Mar 1896 d. 11 Mar 1980
10
Brown Baby
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.2]
b. 08 Nov 1892 d. 08 Nov 1892
10
Brown Charlie Helin
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.3]
b. 09 Nov 1893 d. 27 Oct 1968
Boggs Carolyn Lucille
b. 20 Mar 1894 d. 16 Dec 1954
11
Brown Elmer Arthur
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.3.1]
b. 11 Sep 1914 d. 20 Oct 1984
+
Ledbetter Alyce P. (Billie)
b. 29 May 1899 d. 27 Dec 1985
10
Brown Clyde
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.4]
b. 05 May 1896 d. 10 Jul 1897
10
Brown Susanna Josephine
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.5]
b. 07 Dec 1898 d. 07 Dec 1898
10
Brown Malcolm Patee
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.6]
b. 11 Nov 1899 d. 15 Jul 1906
10
Brown Ralph Virgil
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.3.7]
b. 21 Jun 1907 d. 28 Jan 1997
+
Knouse Mary Ruth
b. 17 Aug 1915 d. 27 Nov 1995
+
McCarthy Mary Agnes
9
Brown Robert Dewayne (Bobbie)
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.4]
b. 26 Sep 1871 d. 20 Dec 1882
9
Brown Emily L.
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.5]
b. 15 Mar 1873 d. 30 Dec 1951
Moreland W. E.
10
Moreland Bertie
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.5.1]
10
Moreland Ralph
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.5.2]
10
Moreland Alma
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.5.3]
10
Moreland Leah
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.5.4]
9
Brown Edward
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.6]
b. 10 Jan 1875 d. 1879
9
Brown Malcolm
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.7]
b. 23 Jul 1879 d. 1893
9
Brown Henry Eager
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.3.8]
b. 19 Sep 1881 d. Mar 1921
+
Vegiard J. Cara Delmart
b. 31 Oct 1881 d. 18 Jan 1968
8
Brown Lucy Elizabeth
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4]
b. 16 Apr 1844 d. 03 Feb 1926
Chesmore Alfred M.
b. 30 Jul 1838 d. 12 Jul 1900
9
Chesmore Flora
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.1]
9
Chesmore Bertha Elizabeth
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.2]
b. 05 Apr 1865
9
Chesmore Margaret H.
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.3]
b. 03 Dec 1866
9
Chesmore Mary Drucilla
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.4]
b. 02 Sep 1871
9
Chesmore Carlton Russell
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.5]
b. 23 Nov 1873
9
Chesmore Harry P.
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.6]
b. 03 Oct 1877 d. 26 Sep 1959
9
Chesmore Alfred Ransome
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.7]
b. 30 Jan 1881
9
Chesmore Robert
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.4.8]
b. 28 Aug 1887 d. 29 Jul 1902
8
Brown Edward
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.5]
b. 1854 d. 1858
8
Brown Mary Fanny
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.6]
b. 1860 d. 1873
8
Brown William Henry
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7]
b. 1862 d. 1918
Polk Ella
9
Brown Whitney
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7.1]
9
Brown Dudley
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7.2]
9
Brown Ralph
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7.3]
9
Brown Russel
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7.4]
9
Brown Harry
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7.5]
9
Brown Francis
[1.1.2.3.5.7.5.7.6]
6
Brown Adonijah
[1.1.2.3.5.8]
b. 11 Aug 1772
5
Brown Jonas
[1.1.2.3.6]
b. 10 Mar 1731
Graves Mary
6
Brown Lydda
[1.1.2.3.6.1]
b. 24 Mar 1752
6
Brown Daniel
[1.1.2.3.6.2]
b. 09 Mar 1758
5
Brown Sarah
[1.1.2.3.7]
b. 13 May 1733 d. 11 May 1740
5
Brown Marcy
[1.1.2.3.8]
b. Abt 25 Feb 1737
5
Brown John
[1.1.2.3.9]
b. Abt 14 Mar 1739
Stephens Jamima (Jemima)
6
Brown Darcas
[1.1.2.3.9.1]
b. Nov 1805
5
Brown Isaac
[1.1.2.3.10]
b. 01 Sep 1742
5
Brown Abraham
[1.1.2.3.11]
b. 08 Oct 1744
4
Brown Ephraim
[1.1.2.4]
b. 1697 d. 04 Jan 1756
Fairbanks Mary
b. 12 Sep 1693 d. Aft 1725
5
Brown Dorothy (Dorothea)
[1.1.2.4.1]
b. 26 Nov 1719 d. 22 Aug 1799
5
Brown Silas
[1.1.2.4.2]
b. 28 Mar 1721
5
Brown Aaron
[1.1.2.4.3]
b. 10 Aug 1725
Reid Rachel
b. 1732
6
Brown Sarah
[1.1.2.4.3.1]
b. Abt 24 Mar 1747
6
Brown Ephraim
[1.1.2.4.3.2]
b. 14 Jan 1750 d. 28 Mar 1813
Howe Hannah
b. 19 Nov 1754 d. 28 Apr 1818
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1]
b. 27 Oct 1775 d. 17 Apr 1845
Huntington Mary Buckingham
b. 29 Aug 1787 d. 26 Jan 1862
8
Brown III Ephraim Alexander
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.1]
b. 01 Dec 1807 d. 10 Aug 1894
8
Brown George Washington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.2]
b. 25 May 1810 d. 12 Apr 1841
8
Brown Mary
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3]
b. 28 May 1812 d. 15 Dec 1887
WING Joseph Knowles
b. 27 Jul 1810 d. 01 Jan 1898
9
WING Mary Huntington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.1]
b. 18 Aug 1843 d. 14 Mar 1893
MCADOO John S
10
MCADOO Joseph John
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.1.1]
b. 20 Aug 1875
+
SNIDER Alice K
9
WING Elizabeth Brown
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.2]
b. 30 Dec 1844
9
WING Virginia F
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.3]
b. 17 Nov 1846 d. 13 Feb 1871
+
CHENEY Horace R
9
WING George Clary
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.4]
b. 04 Apr 1848
9
WING Francis Joseph
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.5]
b. 14 Sep 1850
REMINGTON Minnie
10
WING Virginia Remington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1881
10
WING Marie
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.5.2]
b. 08 Nov 1885
10
WING Stephanie
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.5.3]
b. 12 Dec 1888
9
WING Julia King
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.6]
b. 07 May 1853
9
WING Anne M
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.7]
b. 07 Mar 1857
FRENCH William Storrs
10
FRENCH Marguerite Mary
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.7.1]
b. 31 Jan 1890
10
FRENCH Emily Palmer
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.3.7.2]
b. 12 Jul 1892
8
Brown Charles
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.4]
b. 19 Aug 1814 d. 03 Oct 1880
+
King Julia A.
8
Brown Elizabeth Huntington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.5]
b. 12 Apr 1816 d. 19 Jun 1904
8
Brown James Monroe
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6]
b. 02 Apr 1818 d. 29 Oct 1867
Hicks Mary E.
9
Brown Hicks
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.1]
d. 17 Dec 1884
+
Jacobs Carrie
9
Brown Mary Lucinda
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2]
Harter Michael D.
10
Harter Robert Moore
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.1]
d. 02 Feb 1910
10
Harter Isaac
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.2]
+
Harrington Elizabeth
10
Harter Annie
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.3]
Merrick J. Vaughan
11
Merrick J. Vaughan
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.3.1]
11
Merrick Mary Harter
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.3.2]
11
Merrick Catherine
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.3.3]
11
Merrick Annie Brown
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.3.4]
10
Harter Huntington Hicks
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.4]
10
Harter Mary Hicks
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.2.5]
b. 16 Jul 1877 d. 30 Sep 1878
9
Brown James Ephraim
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3]
Hurxthal Isabelle
10
Brown, II James Monroe
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3.1]
b. 22 Aug 1873
Mell Mabel
11
Brown Louise
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3.1.1]
11
Brown Philip
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3.1.2]
11
Brown Eleanor
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3.1.3]
11
Brown James
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3.1.4]
10
Brown Ephraim H.
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.3.2]
b. 18 May 1902
+
Kathleen Holway Kathryn
9
Brown Huntington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.4]
d. 08 Feb 1914
9
Brown Annie Rebecca
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.6.5]
b. 14 Aug 1856 d. 18 Oct 1864
8
Brown Marvin Huntington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.7]
b. 12 Aug 1820 d. 01 Aug 1892
+
Fouts M.
+
Creasor Ann
8
Brown Fayette
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8]
b. 17 Dec 1823 d. 20 Jan 1910
Curtiss Cornelia
9
Brown William Fayette
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.1]
d. 14 Apr 1891
Hooker Gertrude
10
Brown Eleanor Throop
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.1.1]
9
Brown Alexander Ephraim
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.2]
d. 26 Apr 1911
Barnett Carrie Marie
d. 26 Apr 1911
10
Brown Florence Cornelia
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.2.1]
+
Finn F. F. H.
+
Bratenahl G. C. F.
10
Brown Alexander Cushing
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.2.2]
Dana Mary B.
11
Brown Henry Sheffield
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.2.2.1]
b. 29 Jan 1915 d. 17 Feb 1915
9
Brown Mary Linda
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.3]
9
Brown Florence Cornelia
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.4]
9
Brown Harvey Huntington
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.5]
10
Brown Fayette
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.8.5.1]
+
Walker Gertrude
8
Brown Anne Frances
[1.1.2.4.3.2.1.9]
b. 31 May 1826 d. 07 Apr 1914
7
Brown Hannah
[1.1.2.4.3.2.2]
b. 10 Nov 1777
7
Brown Rachel
[1.1.2.4.3.2.3]
b. 16 Nov 1778
7
Brown Sarah
[1.1.2.4.3.2.4]
b. 25 Oct 1781
7
Brown Methitable
[1.1.2.4.3.2.5]
b. 02 Nov 1783 d. 06 Nov 1847
+
Thayer Charles
7
Brown Dorothy
[1.1.2.4.3.2.6]
b. 25 Jun 1786 d. 1865
7
Brown Mary A.
[1.1.2.4.3.2.7]
b. 04 May 1788
7
Brown Joshua Howe
[1.1.2.4.3.2.8]
b. 18 Mar 1790 d. 1825
7
Brown Dorcas
[1.1.2.4.3.2.9]
b. 23 Jan 1792
7
Brown Sibbel
[1.1.2.4.3.2.10]
b. 04 Apr 1794 d. 1828
6
Brown Aaron
[1.1.2.4.3.3]
b. 1752
6
Brown Silas
[1.1.2.4.3.4]
b. 17 Oct 1754
6
Brown Elizabeth
[1.1.2.4.3.5]
b. 27 Oct 1754 d. 07 Dec 1822
5
Brown Elizabeth (Betty)
[1.1.2.4.4]
b. 19 Nov 1727
5
Brown Timothy
[1.1.2.4.5]
b. 13 Sep 1730
Wetherbee Lydia
b. 1734 d. Bef 13 Apr 1758
6
Brown Samuel
[1.1.2.4.5.1]
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.1.2.4.5.2]
b. 29 Apr 1753
5
Brown Mercy
[1.1.2.4.6]
b. 30 Sep 1732 d. 16 Jan 1737
5
Brown Ephriam
[1.1.2.4.7]
b. 31 Mar 1734
Thomson Abigail
6
Brown Joel
[1.1.2.4.7.1]
b. 22 Mar 1760
3
Brown Thomas
[1.1.3]
b. 12 May 1667 d. 13 May 1739
Poulter Rachel
b. Abt 14 Mar 1670 d. 1741
4
Brown Rachel
[1.1.3.1]
b. 16 Feb 1691 d. Abt 04 Mar 1691
4
Brown Mary
[1.1.3.2]
b. 20 Mar 1692
Flint Thomas
b. 16 Jan 1682 d. 01 Apr 1755
5
Flint Mary
[1.1.3.2.1]
b. 20 Dec 1719 d. 18 May 1780
Brown Thomas
b. 26 Dec 1720 d. 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.2.1.1]
b. 15 Nov 1750
4
Brown John
[1.1.3.3]
b. 18 Sep 1694 d. 06 Mar 1750
Potter Elizabeth
b. 23 Jul 1699
5
Brown Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.1]
b. 04 Sep 1718
5
Brown John
[1.1.3.3.2]
b. 01 Jul 1724 d. 1803
Bateman Elizabeth
b. 25 Mar 1733 d. 1804
6
Brown Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.1]
b. 30 Jan 1753 d. 24 Feb 1812
Brown Lieut. Samuel
b. 18 Feb 1752 d. 29 Oct 1819
7
Brown Lucy
[1.1.3.3.2.1.1]
b. 02 Jul 1773 d. 18 Feb 1786
7
Brown Thomas
[1.1.3.3.2.1.2]
b. 09 Mar 1775 d. 11 Feb 1834
7
Brown Samuel
[1.1.3.3.2.1.3]
b. 07 Mar 1777 d. 29 May 1843
+
Tuttle Betsy
b. 1783 d. 1843
7
Brown Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4]
b. 28 Feb 1779
Prescott Samuel Potter
8
Prescott Sophronia Potter
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1]
b. 11 Dec 1802
Brown Herman
b. 28 Dec 1800 d. 23 Aug 1876
9
Brown Addison Prescott
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.1]
b. 02 Aug 1827 d. 1900
+
Chase Frances Louisa
b. 1829
9
Brown Hannah Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.2]
b. 21 May 1829 d. 14 Sep 1831
9
Brown Joseph Aaron
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3]
b. 08 May 1831
Davis Lucy A.
b. 04 Sep 1836
10
Brown Frank H.
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3.1]
b. 03 Sep 1855
10
Brown Aura Anna
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3.2]
b. 27 Sep 1857 d. 07 Jun 1863
10
Brown Ella Gertrude
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3.3]
b. 22 Jul 1860
10
Brown Joseph Edwin
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3.4]
b. 20 Sep 1863
10
Brown J. Alfred
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3.5]
b. 06 May 1865
10
Brown Gracie Maud
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.3.6]
b. 10 Oct 1875
9
Brown John Humphrey
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.4]
b. 22 Mar 1834 d. 23 Feb 1845
9
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.5]
b. 1835
Galo Margaret E.
b. 16 May 1857
10
Brown Josie Maud
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.5.1]
b. 01 Jan 1873
10
Brown Fred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.5.2]
b. 19 Mar 1874
10
Brown Mary Prescott
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.5.3]
b. 02 May 1877
9
Brown Mary Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6]
b. 16 May 1836
Burroughs Charles H.
b. 09 May 1832
10
Burroughs Willie H.
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6.1]
b. 19 Apr 1858 d. 27 May 1858
10
Burroughs Mary Louisa
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6.2]
b. 17 Nov 1861
10
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6.3]
b. 11 Oct 1863
10
Burroughs George Wayland
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6.4]
b. 29 Sep 1865
10
Burroughs Charles Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6.5]
b. 05 Jun 1869
10
Burroughs Marion E.
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.6.6]
b. 01 Jun 1873
9
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.7]
b. 14 Jul 1838
9
Brown George Stillman
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.8]
b. 12 Nov 1840 d. 11 Dec 1840
9
Brown Sophronia Eliza
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.9]
b. 20 Aug 1842 d. 16 Sep 1842
9
Brown Hannah Eliza
[1.1.3.3.2.1.4.1.10]
b. 19 Nov 1843 d. 13 Sep 1845
7
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.3.2.1.5]
b. 02 Jun 1781 d. 16 Oct 1845
7
Brown Abigail Wheeler
[1.1.3.3.2.1.6]
b. 29 Mar 1783 d. 09 Mar 1806
7
Brown Edward
[1.1.3.3.2.1.7]
b. 25 Mar 1785 d. 11 Mar 1813
7
Brown Joshua
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8]
b. 20 Jun 1787 d. 11 Dec 1855
Potter Sally
b. 24 Sep 1788 d. 06 May 1810
8
Brown Amasa
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.1]
b. 16 Apr 1808 d. 10 Mar 1883
Wilkens Maria
b. 1808
9
Brown Hiram W.
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.1.1]
b. Jul 1844
8
Brown James Potter
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.2]
b. 01 Mar 1810 d. 22 Apr 1873
+
Baker Susanna
b. 1808
Derby Rebecca
d. 1816
8
Brown William
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.3]
b. 07 Jun 1812 d. 03 Feb 1866
+
Reed Sarah C.
b. 1815
8
Brown John
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.4]
b. 15 Jun 1814 d. 16 Oct 1815
8
Brown Joseph Derby
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.5]
b. 31 Oct 1816
+
Reed Lucy
b. 1813 d. 1886
8
Brown Joshua Warren
[1.1.3.3.2.1.8.6]
b. 30 Mar 1819 d. 07 Sep 1869
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.1.3.3.2.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1789 d. 02 Oct 1844
7
Brown John
[1.1.3.3.2.1.10]
b. 10 Jan 1792 d. 28 Feb 1852
+
Green Olive S.
d. 1867
+
Harmon Clarissa
d. 1845
7
Brown Joel
[1.1.3.3.2.1.11]
b. 20 Feb 1793 d. 22 Sep 1851
+
Whitney Lucy
b. 1800 d. 1863
6
Brown John
[1.1.3.3.2.2]
b. 05 Dec 1755 d. 17 Nov 1830
Wright Patty
7
Brown Abigail
[1.1.3.3.2.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1781 d. 21 Jun 1803
Nay David
b. 1781 d. 1803
8
Nay One
[1.1.3.3.2.2.1.1]
7
Brown Patty
[1.1.3.3.2.2.2]
b. 1783 d. Abt 1803
7
Brown Cyrus
[1.1.3.3.2.2.3]
b. 20 May 1785 d. Oct 1846
+
Lawrence Mila
d. 1849
7
Brown John
[1.1.3.3.2.2.4]
b. 05 Mar 1787 d. 1852
7
Brown Edward
[1.1.3.3.2.2.5]
b. 1789 d. 02 May 1863
+
Jones Almira
d. 1868
7
Brown Sally
[1.1.3.3.2.2.6]
b. 1791
+
Adams George
6
Brown Thaddeus
[1.1.3.3.2.3]
b. Mar 1758
6
Brown Asa
[1.1.3.3.2.4]
b. 10 Apr 1759 d. 25 Feb 1834
6
Brown Anna
[1.1.3.3.2.5]
b. 08 May 1761 d. 28 Apr 1825
+
Spaulding Willard
b. 1761 d. 1822
6
Brown Rebecca
[1.1.3.3.2.6]
b. 17 Mar 1763 d. 13 Mar 1813
French Josiah
d. 1840
7
French 5 Children
[1.1.3.3.2.6.1]
6
Brown Joseph
[1.1.3.3.2.7]
b. 21 Feb 1765 d. 16 Dec 1840
Walker Rebecca
b. 1770 d. 1811
7
Brown Mary
[1.1.3.3.2.7.1]
b. Abt 08 Oct 1796
+
Moore Israel
+
Proctor Lucy
6
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.3.2.8]
b. 28 Apr 1767 d. 15 Feb 1852
Brown Aaron
b. 08 Dec 1772 d. 15 Feb 1828
7
Brown Elizabeth (Betsey)
[1.1.3.3.2.8.1]
b. 23 Jan 1796 d. 26 Jan 1804
7
Brown Aaron
[1.1.3.3.2.8.2]
b. 28 Sep 1797 d. 22 May 1798
7
Brown Addison
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1799 d. 11 May 1872
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth
b. 26 Aug 1807 d. 07 Nov 1906
8
Brown Frances Allen
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.1]
b. 15 Jun 1834 d. 27 Aug 1870
8
Brown Ann Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2]
b. 25 Jun 1836
Schuster Christian Frederic
9
Schuster Elanora Louisa
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.1]
b. 04 May 1854 d. 24 Jan 1867
9
Schuster Anna Mary
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.2]
b. 06 Feb 1856 d. 04 Jan 1867
9
Schuster Paul Frederic
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.3]
b. 15 Apr 1858
Butterworth Elizabeth (Lissie)
b. 03 May 1859
10
Schuster Margaret
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.3.1]
10
Schuster Ann Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.3.2]
10
Schuster Paul Butterworth
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.3.3]
b. 18 Mar 1883
10
Schuster Addison Brown
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.3.4]
b. 29 Nov 1884
9
Schuster Elizabeth Frances
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.2.4]
b. 06 Jan 1860
+
Twitchell Edward T.
b. 19 Jan 1861
8
Brown Jr. Addison
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.3]
b. 06 Jun 1838 d. 03 Mar 1865
+
Starr Florida S.
8
Brown Charles Wetherbee
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.4]
b. 07 Nov 1840
Starr Elizabeth
b. 05 Jan 1846
9
Brown Elizabeth Starr
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.4.1]
b. 19 Sep 1868
9
Brown Melancthon Starr
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.4.2]
b. 04 Apr 1870
9
Brown Frances Agnes
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.4.3]
b. 10 Mar 1880
9
Brown Alice
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.4.4]
b. 16 Jul 1882
8
Brown Mary Hannah
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.5]
b. 05 Jul 1842
+
Farr Dennis W.
b. 07 Jan 1840 d. 05 May 1864
Dunton Col. Augustus T.
b. 22 Aug 1825
9
Dunton Flora Starr
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.5.1]
b. 10 May 1868
Ovington Ross
b. 20 Oct 1868
10
Ovington Mary Virginia
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.5.1.1]
10
Ovington Prudence
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.5.1.2]
10
Ovington George Thomas
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.5.1.3]
10
Ovington William Hulin
[1.1.3.3.2.8.3.5.1.4]
7
Brown Herman
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4]
b. 28 Dec 1800 d. 23 Aug 1876
Prescott Sophronia Potter
b. 11 Dec 1802
8
Brown Addison Prescott
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.1]
b. 02 Aug 1827 d. 1900
+
Chase Frances Louisa
b. 1829
8
Brown Hannah Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.2]
b. 21 May 1829 d. 14 Sep 1831
8
Brown Joseph Aaron
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3]
b. 08 May 1831
Davis Lucy A.
b. 04 Sep 1836
9
Brown Frank H.
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3.1]
b. 03 Sep 1855
9
Brown Aura Anna
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3.2]
b. 27 Sep 1857 d. 07 Jun 1863
9
Brown Ella Gertrude
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3.3]
b. 22 Jul 1860
9
Brown Joseph Edwin
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3.4]
b. 20 Sep 1863
9
Brown J. Alfred
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3.5]
b. 06 May 1865
9
Brown Gracie Maud
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.3.6]
b. 10 Oct 1875
8
Brown John Humphrey
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.4]
b. 22 Mar 1834 d. 23 Feb 1845
8
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.5]
b. 1835
Galo Margaret E.
b. 16 May 1857
9
Brown Josie Maud
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.5.1]
b. 01 Jan 1873
9
Brown Fred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.5.2]
b. 19 Mar 1874
9
Brown Mary Prescott
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.5.3]
b. 02 May 1877
8
Brown Mary Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6]
b. 16 May 1836
Burroughs Charles H.
b. 09 May 1832
9
Burroughs Willie H.
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6.1]
b. 19 Apr 1858 d. 27 May 1858
9
Burroughs Mary Louisa
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6.2]
b. 17 Nov 1861
9
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6.3]
b. 11 Oct 1863
9
Burroughs George Wayland
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6.4]
b. 29 Sep 1865
9
Burroughs Charles Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6.5]
b. 05 Jun 1869
9
Burroughs Marion E.
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.6.6]
b. 01 Jun 1873
8
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.7]
b. 14 Jul 1838
8
Brown George Stillman
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.8]
b. 12 Nov 1840 d. 11 Dec 1840
8
Brown Sophronia Eliza
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.9]
b. 20 Aug 1842 d. 16 Sep 1842
8
Brown Hannah Eliza
[1.1.3.3.2.8.4.10]
b. 19 Nov 1843 d. 13 Sep 1845
7
Brown Mary
[1.1.3.3.2.8.5]
b. 14 Feb 1803 d. 01 Dec 1837
+
Billings William
7
Brown John Stillman
[1.1.3.3.2.8.6]
b. 26 Apr 1806 d. 1902
+
Ripley Mary
6
Brown Reuben
[1.1.3.3.2.9]
b. 15 Mar 1769 d. 17 Jul 1853
Brown Sarah
b. 22 Nov 1770 d. 20 Apr 1822
7
Brown Rev. Charles B.
[1.1.3.3.2.9.1]
b. 10 May 1796
+
Stone Sophia
7
Brown George
[1.1.3.3.2.9.2]
b. 24 Aug 1797
7
Brown Reuben
[1.1.3.3.2.9.3]
b. 1798
7
Brown Olive
[1.1.3.3.2.9.4]
b. 11 May 1801 d. 06 Jul 1883
+
Carey Zenas
b. 1792
7
Brown Jesse
[1.1.3.3.2.9.5]
b. 22 Oct 1802
7
Brown Betsey
[1.1.3.3.2.9.6]
b. 04 Mar 1804
7
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.3.2.9.7]
b. 27 Jul 1805
7
Brown Abner
[1.1.3.3.2.9.8]
b. 27 Jul 1805 d. 12 Sep 1877
+
French Lucy
b. 1805 d. 1882
7
Brown Sarah
[1.1.3.3.2.9.9]
b. 13 Mar 1807
7
Brown John Bateman
[1.1.3.3.2.9.10]
b. 10 Mar 1811
+
Herrick Lucy
7
Brown Lyman Lockwood
[1.1.3.3.2.9.11]
b. 18 Mar 1815
6
Brown Hepzabah
[1.1.3.3.2.10]
b. 27 Aug 1771 d. 1807
+
Davis Stephen
b. 1775
6
Brown Thomas
[1.1.3.3.2.11]
b. 24 Jun 1774
6
Brown Mary or Polly
[1.1.3.3.2.12]
b. 24 Aug 1779 d. 24 Feb 1832
Wyman Samuel
d. 1855
7
Wyman Alfred
[1.1.3.3.2.12.1]
d. Dec 1853
7
Wyman Frederick
[1.1.3.3.2.12.2]
b. 12 Oct 1800 d. 17 Jan 1824
7
Wyman Steadman
[1.1.3.3.2.12.3]
b. 24 Aug 1802 d. 10 Jan 1825
7
Wyman John
[1.1.3.3.2.12.4]
b. 04 Sep 1804 d. 15 May 1807
7
Wyman Mary
[1.1.3.3.2.12.5]
b. 26 Oct 1806 d. 1876
7
Wyman Franklin
[1.1.3.3.2.12.6]
b. 26 Jan 1808 d. Aft 1872
7
Wyman Samuel
[1.1.3.3.2.12.7]
b. 1815 d. Aft 1854
7
Wyman Charles
[1.1.3.3.2.12.8]
b. 18 Sep 1816 d. 1875
7
Wyman Eliza B.
[1.1.3.3.2.12.9]
b. Abt 29 Jul 1817 d. Apr 1844
7
Wyman Philesta
[1.1.3.3.2.12.10]
b. Abt 29 Jun 1818 d. Mar 1875
7
Wyman Roxanna
[1.1.3.3.2.12.11]
b. Abt 17 Nov 1825 d. Sep 1848
5
Brown Josiah
[1.1.3.3.3]
b. 30 Jan 1742 d. 18 Mar 1831
Wright Sarah
b. 27 Nov 1744 d. 08 Aug 1821
6
BROWN Josiah
[1.1.3.3.3.1]
b. 01 Oct 1766 d. 20 Jan 1858
Wright Melicent
b. 1767 d. 1849
7
Brown Five others
[1.1.3.3.3.1.1]
7
BROWN George
[1.1.3.3.3.1.2]
7
Brown Rufus
[1.1.3.3.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1797 d. 09 Aug 1875
7
Brown Clement
[1.1.3.3.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1800 d. 07 Aug 1849
+
Eames Polly
7
Brown Edmund
[1.1.3.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1805 d. 11 Oct 1866
6
Brown Joseph
[1.1.3.3.3.2]
b. 10 Oct 1767 d. 05 Mar 1827
Preston Sophronia
b. 1763 d. 08 Feb 1821
7
Brown Joseph Wright
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1]
b. 28 May 1792 d. 18 Jul 1853
Rice Sophronia
b. 01 May 1798 d. 22 Jan 1890
8
Brown Alpheus
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1]
b. 29 Oct 1820 d. 1868
Green Marcia M.
b. 1824
9
Brown Milo W.
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.1]
b. 1849
Chamberlain Ida C.
b. 1852 d. 1905
10
Brown Cora M.
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.1.1.1]
8
Brown Martha Ann
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.2]
b. 28 Feb 1823
8
Brown Joseph Whiting
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.3]
b. 10 Feb 1828 d. 12 Sep 1828
8
Brown Francis Alma
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.4]
b. 08 Jun 1830
8
Brown Moses Wright
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.5]
b. 25 Jul 1832 d. 09 Mar 1901
Hamilton Caroline
b. 13 Dec 1839 d. 26 Nov 1911
9
Brown Emma
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.5.1]
b. 30 Jun 1859 d. 14 Jul 1866
9
Brown Effa
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.5.2]
b. 09 Sep 1862 d. 06 Jun 1863
9
Brown Clarence
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.5.3]
b. 20 Oct 1865 d. 08 Mar 1940
9
Brown Clifford Gardner
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.5.4]
b. 07 Apr 1868 d. 17 Jul 1960
9
Brown Ole Leon
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.5.5]
b. 06 Nov 1870 d. 06 Nov 1946
8
Brown Joseph Gardiner
[1.1.3.3.3.2.1.6]
b. 30 Nov 1833 d. 11 Feb 1917
7
Brown Sarah
[1.1.3.3.3.2.2]
b. Abt 01 May 1794 d. 02 Jul 1804
7
Brown James Preston
[1.1.3.3.3.2.3]
b. 12 Aug 1797
7
Brown Jemima
[1.1.3.3.3.2.4]
b. 07 Mar 1800 d. 19 Oct 1837
7
Brown Elizabeth (Betsy)
[1.1.3.3.3.2.5]
b. 12 Oct 1801
6
Brown Jonas
[1.1.3.3.3.3]
b. 04 Mar 1769 d. 23 Feb 1836
Russell Lois
b. 22 Dec 1774
7
Brown Jeremiah
[1.1.3.3.3.3.1]
b. 29 Nov 1796 d. 04 Mar 1849
Fowler Clarissa
b. 1802 d. 1893
8
Brown Lucy Ann
[1.1.3.3.3.3.1.1]
b. 1838 d. 1917
Cook Lewis H.
b. 1832
9
Cook Louis Adam
[1.1.3.3.3.3.1.1.1]
b. 1859
7
Brown Nancy
[1.1.3.3.3.3.2]
b. 16 Mar 1798
+
Peebles James
b. 22 Feb 1796 d. 06 May 1880
7
Brown Gratis
[1.1.3.3.3.3.3]
b. 16 Apr 1800 d. 22 Apr 1868
+
Eames Joseph
7
Brown Harvey
[1.1.3.3.3.3.4]
b. 15 Dec 1801 d. 13 Feb 1874
+
Fuller Lucenda
7
Brown Abigail
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5]
b. 25 Jun 1803 d. 03 Mar 1873
Peebles Joseph
b. 29 Apr 1799 d. 09 Jun 1879
8
Peebles Joseph Orlando
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1]
b. 09 Aug 1823 d. 1907
Diana
b. Oct 1830
9
Peebles Joseph E.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.1]
b. Abt 1847
9
Peebles James
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1849
9
Peebles Charles N.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.3]
b. Abt 1851
9
Peebles Erwin C.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.4]
b. Sep 1854
9
Peebles Olive
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.5]
b. Abt 1858
9
Peebles Thomas N.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.6]
b. Abt Oct 1859
9
Peebles Samuel
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.7]
b. Abt 1864
9
Peebles Orson
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.1.8]
b. Abt 1866
8
Peebles Melissa Abigail
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.2]
b. 23 Mar 1825 d. 30 Jun 1842
8
Peebles Martha A.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.3]
b. 1827 d. 14 Jan 1850
8
Peebles Sarah M.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.4]
b. 16 Jan 1828 d. 27 Mar 1867
8
Peebles Mary Jane
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.5]
b. 1831 d. 10 Jul 1857
8
Peebles Elvira H.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.6]
b. 1833 d. 25 May 1856
8
Peebles Lois
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.7]
b. 1834 d. 1917
8
Peebles Jonas Brown
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.8]
b. 17 Jul 1836 d. 16 Jan 1870
+
Jane
b. Abt 1837
8
Peebles Henry
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.9]
b. 29 Jul 1839 d. 21 Mar 1867
8
Peebles Fanny
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.10]
b. 1840 d. 1915
8
Peebles Ellen
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.11]
b. 20 Dec 1841 d. 26 Dec 1868
8
Peebles Nancy E.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.12]
b. Abt 1842
8
Peebles Harriet M.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.13]
b. 1844 d. 1925
8
Peebles Austin
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.14]
b. Abt 1848
8
Peebles Alice E.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.5.15]
b. Abt 1848 d. 18 Oct 1875
7
Brown Leonard A.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.6]
b. 24 Sep 1806
+
Martin Lucinda
7
Brown Lois
[1.1.3.3.3.3.7]
b. 25 Aug 1808
+
Fowler Daniel
7
Brown Jonas
[1.1.3.3.3.3.8]
b. 08 Apr 1810 d. 20 Apr 1856
+
Aldrich Emeline
7
Brown Russell
[1.1.3.3.3.3.9]
b. 21 Feb 1812 d. 07 May 1835
7
Brown Martin
[1.1.3.3.3.3.10]
b. 07 Nov 1813 d. 11 Jul 1861
+
Stacey Mary A.
7
Brown Girl
[1.1.3.3.3.3.11]
b. 1815 d. Yes, date unknown
7
Brown Abel W.
[1.1.3.3.3.3.12]
b. 02 Nov 1817
+
Horseley Lucy
6
Brown Sarah
[1.1.3.3.3.4]
b. 22 Nov 1770 d. 20 Apr 1822
Brown Reuben
b. 15 Mar 1769 d. 17 Jul 1853
7
Brown Rev. Charles B.
[1.1.3.3.3.4.1]
b. 10 May 1796
+
Stone Sophia
7
Brown George
[1.1.3.3.3.4.2]
b. 24 Aug 1797
7
Brown Reuben
[1.1.3.3.3.4.3]
b. 1798
7
Brown Olive
[1.1.3.3.3.4.4]
b. 11 May 1801 d. 06 Jul 1883
+
Carey Zenas
b. 1792
7
Brown Jesse
[1.1.3.3.3.4.5]
b. 22 Oct 1802
7
Brown Betsey
[1.1.3.3.3.4.6]
b. 04 Mar 1804
7
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.3.3.4.7]
b. 27 Jul 1805
7
Brown Abner
[1.1.3.3.3.4.8]
b. 27 Jul 1805 d. 12 Sep 1877
+
French Lucy
b. 1805 d. 1882
7
Brown Sarah
[1.1.3.3.3.4.9]
b. 13 Mar 1807
7
Brown John Bateman
[1.1.3.3.3.4.10]
b. 10 Mar 1811
+
Herrick Lucy
7
Brown Lyman Lockwood
[1.1.3.3.3.4.11]
b. 18 Mar 1815
6
Brown Aaron
[1.1.3.3.3.5]
b. 08 Dec 1772 d. 15 Feb 1828
Brown Hannah
b. 28 Apr 1767 d. 15 Feb 1852
7
Brown Elizabeth (Betsey)
[1.1.3.3.3.5.1]
b. 23 Jan 1796 d. 26 Jan 1804
7
Brown Aaron
[1.1.3.3.3.5.2]
b. 28 Sep 1797 d. 22 May 1798
7
Brown Addison
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3]
b. 11 Mar 1799 d. 11 May 1872
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth
b. 26 Aug 1807 d. 07 Nov 1906
8
Brown Frances Allen
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.1]
b. 15 Jun 1834 d. 27 Aug 1870
8
Brown Ann Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2]
b. 25 Jun 1836
Schuster Christian Frederic
9
Schuster Elanora Louisa
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.1]
b. 04 May 1854 d. 24 Jan 1867
9
Schuster Anna Mary
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.2]
b. 06 Feb 1856 d. 04 Jan 1867
9
Schuster Paul Frederic
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.3]
b. 15 Apr 1858
Butterworth Elizabeth (Lissie)
b. 03 May 1859
10
Schuster Margaret
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.3.1]
10
Schuster Ann Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.3.2]
10
Schuster Paul Butterworth
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.3.3]
b. 18 Mar 1883
10
Schuster Addison Brown
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.3.4]
b. 29 Nov 1884
9
Schuster Elizabeth Frances
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.2.4]
b. 06 Jan 1860
+
Twitchell Edward T.
b. 19 Jan 1861
8
Brown Jr. Addison
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.3]
b. 06 Jun 1838 d. 03 Mar 1865
+
Starr Florida S.
8
Brown Charles Wetherbee
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.4]
b. 07 Nov 1840
Starr Elizabeth
b. 05 Jan 1846
9
Brown Elizabeth Starr
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.4.1]
b. 19 Sep 1868
9
Brown Melancthon Starr
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.4.2]
b. 04 Apr 1870
9
Brown Frances Agnes
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.4.3]
b. 10 Mar 1880
9
Brown Alice
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.4.4]
b. 16 Jul 1882
8
Brown Mary Hannah
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.5]
b. 05 Jul 1842
+
Farr Dennis W.
b. 07 Jan 1840 d. 05 May 1864
Dunton Col. Augustus T.
b. 22 Aug 1825
9
Dunton Flora Starr
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.5.1]
b. 10 May 1868
Ovington Ross
b. 20 Oct 1868
10
Ovington Mary Virginia
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.5.1.1]
10
Ovington Prudence
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.5.1.2]
10
Ovington George Thomas
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.5.1.3]
10
Ovington William Hulin
[1.1.3.3.3.5.3.5.1.4]
7
Brown Herman
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4]
b. 28 Dec 1800 d. 23 Aug 1876
Prescott Sophronia Potter
b. 11 Dec 1802
8
Brown Addison Prescott
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.1]
b. 02 Aug 1827 d. 1900
+
Chase Frances Louisa
b. 1829
8
Brown Hannah Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.2]
b. 21 May 1829 d. 14 Sep 1831
8
Brown Joseph Aaron
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3]
b. 08 May 1831
Davis Lucy A.
b. 04 Sep 1836
9
Brown Frank H.
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.1]
b. 03 Sep 1855
9
Brown Aura Anna
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.2]
b. 27 Sep 1857 d. 07 Jun 1863
9
Brown Ella Gertrude
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.3]
b. 22 Jul 1860
9
Brown Joseph Edwin
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.4]
b. 20 Sep 1863
9
Brown J. Alfred
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.5]
b. 06 May 1865
9
Brown Gracie Maud
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.3.6]
b. 10 Oct 1875
8
Brown John Humphrey
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.4]
b. 22 Mar 1834 d. 23 Feb 1845
8
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.5]
b. 1835
Galo Margaret E.
b. 16 May 1857
9
Brown Josie Maud
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.5.1]
b. 01 Jan 1873
9
Brown Fred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.5.2]
b. 19 Mar 1874
9
Brown Mary Prescott
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.5.3]
b. 02 May 1877
8
Brown Mary Elizabeth
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6]
b. 16 May 1836
Burroughs Charles H.
b. 09 May 1832
9
Burroughs Willie H.
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6.1]
b. 19 Apr 1858 d. 27 May 1858
9
Burroughs Mary Louisa
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6.2]
b. 17 Nov 1861
9
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6.3]
b. 11 Oct 1863
9
Burroughs George Wayland
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6.4]
b. 29 Sep 1865
9
Burroughs Charles Hermon
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6.5]
b. 05 Jun 1869
9
Burroughs Marion E.
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.6.6]
b. 01 Jun 1873
8
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.7]
b. 14 Jul 1838
8
Brown George Stillman
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.8]
b. 12 Nov 1840 d. 11 Dec 1840
8
Brown Sophronia Eliza
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.9]
b. 20 Aug 1842 d. 16 Sep 1842
8
Brown Hannah Eliza
[1.1.3.3.3.5.4.10]
b. 19 Nov 1843 d. 13 Sep 1845
7
Brown Mary
[1.1.3.3.3.5.5]
b. 14 Feb 1803 d. 01 Dec 1837
+
Billings William
7
Brown John Stillman
[1.1.3.3.3.5.6]
b. 26 Apr 1806 d. 1902
+
Ripley Mary
6
Brown Amos A.
[1.1.3.3.3.6]
b. 11 Sep 1774 d. 10 May 1863
Tarbell Sarah
b. 1782 d. 11 Jun 1861
7
Brown Aldis
[1.1.3.3.3.6.1]
7
Brown Amos A. Jr.
[1.1.3.3.3.6.2]
7
Brown Girl
[1.1.3.3.3.6.3]
7
Brown Eliott
[1.1.3.3.3.6.4]
7
Brown Girl
[1.1.3.3.3.6.5]
b. Abt 1809 d. Dec 1849
+
Davis F. G.
6
Brown Capt. Abner
[1.1.3.3.3.7]
b. 27 Jul 1776 d. 04 Apr 1824
+
Jaquith Polly
+
Ayer Polly
6
Brown Rebecca
[1.1.3.3.3.8]
b. 05 Jul 1778 d. 09 Jun 1853
+
Perry Nathan
b. 08 Oct 1773 d. 23 Oct 1849
6
Brown Levi
[1.1.3.3.3.9]
b. 06 Aug 1780 d. 10 Sep 1840
Temple Elizabeth (Betsey)
b. 04 Dec 1770 d. 10 Apr 1842
7
Brown Elewisa
[1.1.3.3.3.9.1]
7
Brown Eliza
[1.1.3.3.3.9.2]
7
Brown Sarah (Sally)
[1.1.3.3.3.9.3]
7
Brown Benjamin
[1.1.3.3.3.9.4]
7
Brown Betsey
[1.1.3.3.3.9.5]
7
Brown Phoebe
[1.1.3.3.3.9.6]
7
Brown Levi Dewitt
[1.1.3.3.3.9.7]
b. 01 Jun 1814
Kneeland Lovina
b. 24 Nov 1820 d. 15 May 1911
8
Brown Augusta Prudence
[1.1.3.3.3.9.7.1]
b. 30 Apr 1843
8
Brown "Friend" Abner
[1.1.3.3.3.9.7.2]
b. 20 Mar 1846
8
Brown John Kneeland
[1.1.3.3.3.9.7.3]
b. 24 Jun 1850
8
Brown Walter Scott
[1.1.3.3.3.9.7.4]
b. 09 Jan 1854
8
Brown George Levi
[1.1.3.3.3.9.7.5]
b. 12 Jan 1866
6
Brown Nathan
[1.1.3.3.3.10]
b. 25 Jul 1782 d. 21 Jan 1862
Goldsmith Betsey
7
BROWN Sophia
[1.1.3.3.3.10.1]
7
BROWN Nancy
[1.1.3.3.3.10.2]
7
Brown, Jr. Nathan Goldsmith
[1.1.3.3.3.10.3]
b. 1807 d. 1886
+
BALLARD Eliza
7
BROWN William Goldsmith
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4]
b. 08 Mar 1812
FISHER Eunice
8
BROWN Addison
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.1]
8
BROWN Mary E.
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.2]
8
BROWN Fred C.
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.3]
8
BROWN Francis Fisher
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.4]
8
BROWN Anna Judson
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.5]
b. 08 Aug 1840 d. 1916
PRESTON Frank
d. 20 Sep 1880
9
PRESTON William Goldsmith
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.5.1]
10
Living
[1.1.3.3.3.10.4.5.1.1]
+
Eggleston
6
Brown Heywood
[1.1.3.3.3.11]
b. 02 Jul 1784 d. 02 Mar 1867
+
Wolcott Sally
b. 1788 d. 1876
6
Brown Betsey
[1.1.3.3.3.12]
b. 07 Feb 1787 d. 11 Jul 1793
6
Brown Abigail
[1.1.3.3.3.13]
b. 22 Jun 1790 d. 24 Apr 1864
+
Farnsworth Asa
b. 01 Feb 1785 d. 17 Apr 1863
4
Brown Rachel
[1.1.3.4]
b. 10 Mar 1696
4
Brown Jonathan
[1.1.3.5]
b. 30 Jul 1698 d. Bef 23 Nov 1745
Dudley Sibbell
b. 22 Sep 1702
5
Brown Love
[1.1.3.5.1]
b. 14 Aug 1719
5
Brown Mary
[1.1.3.5.2]
b. 16 Apr 1721
5
Brown Aaron
[1.1.3.5.3]
b. 25 Dec 1723 d. Abt 1770
Burke Abigail
b. 04 Oct 1721
6
Brown Aaron
[1.1.3.5.3.1]
b. Abt 31 Jan 1744
6
Brown David
[1.1.3.5.3.2]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1746
6
Brown Prudence
[1.1.3.5.3.3]
b. Abt 11 Jan 1749
6
Brown Levis
[1.1.3.5.3.4]
b. Abt 1752 d. Abt 1811
+
Bates Lucy
d. Aft 17 Jan 1811
Fuller? Marsilva
b. 1753 d. 04 Jan 1796
7
Brown Lucinda
[1.1.3.5.3.4.1]
+
Wells Horace
7
Brown Benjamin
[1.1.3.5.3.4.2]
+
Bemis Sally
b. 11 Sep 1789
7
Brown Patty
[1.1.3.5.3.4.3]
b. 25 Feb 1776
+
Amis? Jacob
7
Brown Charlotte
[1.1.3.5.3.4.4]
b. 13 Mar 1778
7
Brown Levi
[1.1.3.5.3.4.5]
b. 13 Jan 1780
7
Brown Aaron
[1.1.3.5.3.4.6]
b. 21 Oct 1781
7
Brown George
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7]
b. 04 Oct 1783 d. 29 Sep 1859
Bemis Anna
b. 18 May 1786 d. 05 Aug 1864
8
Brown Caroline
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.1]
+
Burns Thomas
8
Brown Martha Ann
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.2]
b. May 1812 d. Aft 1900
+
Honey William H.
8
Brown Hannah H
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3]
b. 14 Jul 1817 d. 08 Dec 1904
Sargent Isaac Newton
b. 25 Sep 1817 d. Aft 1904
9
Sargent Frederick A.
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.1]
b. 17 Dec 1839
+
Miller Mattie E.
9
Sargent Harriet E.
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.2]
b. 07 Mar 1842
+
Wilson Ed
+
Welch E. R.
9
Sargent Charles Chester
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1848 d. 01 Jan 1913
Hald Emma
b. 11 Jan 1855
10
Sargent Bert
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1874
+
Forhan Margaret
Hunsaker Malinda Jane
b. 12 Jul 1860 d. Aft 1913
10
Sargent Chester Newton
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.2]
b. 31 Dec 1877
10
Sargent Myrtle Belle
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.3]
b. 29 Apr 1879
Wattenberger Jacob Cymore
b. 08 Aug 1868 d. 04 Apr 1938
11
Wattenberger Charles Harmon
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.3.1]
b. 30 May 1897 d. 14 Oct 1936
Anders Veda
b. Apr 1899 d. 1920
12
Wattenberger Vernon Jake
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.3.1.1]
b. 24 Dec 1918 d. 24 Dec 1991
11
Wattenberger Irene Lucille
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.3.2]
b. 16 Jun 1908 d. 09 May 1929
10
Sargent Ivy Haskell
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.4]
b. 04 Oct 1882
10
Sargent Otis Augustus
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.3.5]
b. 25 Jul 1888
9
Sargent Juliette
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.4]
b. 26 Apr 1853 d. 08 Mar 1855
9
Sargent Frances S.
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.5]
b. 03 Jul 1856
+
Hunsaker Francis Marion
b. 15 Sep 1855
9
Sargent Frank N.
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.3.6]
b. 27 Jan 1860
+
Cassady Etta
8
Brown George Frederick
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.4]
b. 1822 d. 1885
Pray Mary Louise
b. Abt 1831
9
Brown Edwin
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.4.1]
b. 1849
9
Brown Almira
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.4.2]
b. 1853
9
Brown Ida
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.4.3]
b. 1858
9
Brown Emma
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.4.4]
b. 1861
9
Brown George Frederick
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.4.5]
b. 1868
8
Brown Harriet M
[1.1.3.5.3.4.7.5]
b. 03 Aug 1829 d. 18 Jun 1833
7
Brown Lucy
[1.1.3.5.3.4.8]
b. 03 Sep 1785
+
Wise Jesse
7
Brown Fanny
[1.1.3.5.3.4.9]
b. 10 May 1791
+
Chapin Nathaniel
7
Brown Henry
[1.1.3.5.3.4.10]
b. Nov 1793
+
Whiting Polly
d. Bef 1806
+
Brown Wife of Levis
6
Brown Jonathon
[1.1.3.5.3.5]
b. 13 Dec 1754 d. 17 Jul 1759
6
Brown Hepsibah
[1.1.3.5.3.6]
b. 02 Feb 1757
6
Brown Jonathon
[1.1.3.5.3.7]
b. 01 Oct 1759
6
Brown Elijah
[1.1.3.5.3.8]
b. 16 May 1762
5
Brown Gideon
[1.1.3.5.4]
b. Abt 13 Mar 1725
5
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.5.5]
b. 03 Jul 1728
5
Brown Reuben
[1.1.3.5.6]
b. 12 Jul 1730
5
Brown Ellen
[1.1.3.5.7]
b. Abt 20 Feb 1732
5
Brown Sibyl
[1.1.3.5.8]
b. 23 Apr 1734
5
Brown Thomas
[1.1.3.5.9]
b. 17 Nov 1737
5
Brown Jonathan
[1.1.3.5.10]
b. 03 Apr 1740
5
Brown Lois
[1.1.3.5.11]
b. 15 Dec 1742
5
Brown Sibel
[1.1.3.5.12]
b. 31 Oct 1745
4
Brown Thomas
[1.1.3.6]
b. 14 Jun 1700 d. 28 Nov 1700
4
Brown Hannah
[1.1.3.7]
b. 05 Jun 1702 d. Yes, date unknown
4
Brown Abigail
[1.1.3.8]
b. 12 Mar 1704 d. 12 Feb 1753
Davis Jonathan
b. Abt 15 Feb 1699 d. Abt 1787
5
Davis Mary
[1.1.3.8.1]
b. 1728 d. 1826
4
Brown Dinah
[1.1.3.9]
b. Abt 12 Feb 1705
+
Jefts Henry
4
Brown Thomas
[1.1.3.10]
b. 24 Dec 1707 d. 1762
+
Holyoke Mary
4
Brown Mercy
[1.1.3.11]
b. 22 Apr 1710 d. 10 Jun 1737
3
Brown Mary
[1.1.4]
b. 31 Oct 1670
3
Brown Edward
[1.1.5]
b. Abt 20 Mar 1672 d. 05 Mar 1711
+
Hapgood Elizabeth
b. 03 Apr 1646
3
Brown Mary
[1.1.6]
b. 24 Mar 1678
+
Stearns Samuel
3
Brown Jane
[1.1.7]
b. 04 Sep 1684
+
Wheat Abigail (Ballard)
d. 20 Jul 1726
2
Browne Jabez
[1.2]
b. 1644 d. 17 Jul 1692
3
BROWN Thomas
[1.2.1]
b. Abt 1679 d. Bef 16 Aug 1751
HAYWARD Mercy
b. 13 May 1677 d. 26 Apr 1762
4
BROWN Timothy
[1.2.1.1]
b. 17 Aug 1710 d. 03 Jan 1770
OLMSTEAD Thankful
b. Abt 15 Feb 1712 d. 06 Oct 1743
5
BROWN Anna T.
[1.2.1.1.1]
b. 23 Apr 1730
ANDREWS Ephraim
b. 1723 d. Aft 1779
6
ANDREWS Timothy
[1.2.1.1.1.1]
+
PHINNEY Anna
6
Andrews Lydia
[1.2.1.1.1.2]
d. Aft 1850
Elsemore Moses
b. 25 Dec 1760
7
Elsemore John Wellington
[1.2.1.1.1.2.1]
b. 04 Mar 1804
6
Andrews Hannah
[1.2.1.1.1.3]
b. Bef 1751
+
Clendinin Joseph
Smith George
7
Smith Louisa
[1.2.1.1.1.3.1]
7
Smith George W.
[1.2.1.1.1.3.2]
7
Smith Ann
[1.2.1.1.1.3.3]
7
Smith Maria
[1.2.1.1.1.3.4]
6
Andrews Jonathon
[1.2.1.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1750
+
Bowker Olive
b. 29 Nov 1752
6
Andrews Miriam
[1.2.1.1.1.5]
b. 1750
6
Andrews Israel
[1.2.1.1.1.6]
b. 22 Mar 1752
+
Sevey Mary
b. Abt 1757
6
Andrews Sarah
[1.2.1.1.1.7]
b. Bef 1754
6
Andrews
[1.2.1.1.1.8]
b. Bef 1759
6
Andrews Jeremy
[1.2.1.1.1.9]
b. Bef 1761
6
Andrews Ruth
[1.2.1.1.1.10]
b. Abt 1760 d. Bef 07 Dec 1826
6
Andrews John Brown
[1.2.1.1.1.11]
b. 1762
6
Andrews Thankful
[1.2.1.1.1.12]
b. Bef 1763
5
BROWN Mabel
[1.2.1.1.2]
b. Abt 28 Jan 1732 d. 02 Mar 1799
APPLIN Thomas
b. Abt 1732 d. 24 Jun 1804
6
APPLIN John
[1.2.1.1.2.1]
b. 27 Nov 1753
SABIN Mary
b. Abt 1754 d. 29 Feb 1812
7
APPLIN John
[1.2.1.1.2.1.1]
b. 01 Jul 1781
+
BRYANT Unknown
7
APPLIN Ephraim
[1.2.1.1.2.1.2]
b. 10 Oct 1783
7
APPLIN Isreal
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1787 d. 01 Nov 1861
FESSENDON Lucy
b. 26 Jun 1795 d. 21 Mar 1841
8
APPLIN Sumner
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.1]
b. 02 Jan 1816
+
ALDRICH Flavilla C.
8
APPLIN Celinda
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.2]
b. 24 Aug 1817 d. 01 Aug 1818
8
APPLIN Benjamin F.
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.3]
b. 24 May 1819
+
OSGOOD Harriet H.
8
APPLIN Henry Sabin
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.4]
b. 27 Oct 1821 d. 01 Aug 1864
+
COREY Louisa A
8
APPLIN Lucy Ann
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.5]
b. 09 Dec 1823
+
PAGE Orlando
8
APPLIN Sarah Celinda
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.6]
b. 12 Jan 1827 d. 22 Mar 1866
BANKS Alanson W.
b. 20 Dec 1837
9
BANKS Etta V.
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.6.1]
b. 20 Jul 1858
9
BANKS Henry W.
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.6.2]
b. 10 Apr 1864
+
COOK Mary E.
b. 15 Apr 1870
8
APPLIN John
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.7]
b. 27 Jun 1829
SABIN Mary
b. Abt 1754 d. 29 Feb 1812
9
APPLIN Thomas
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.7.1]
b. 07 Jan 1779
+
PARKER Mary Ann
+
WASHBURN Martha A.
8
APPLIN Mary Sabin
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.8]
b. 27 Aug 1831
8
APPLIN Nancy Maria
[1.2.1.1.2.1.3.9]
b. 16 Jan 1834
7
APPLIN Mary
[1.2.1.1.2.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1790 d. Bef 09 Jul 1826
+
HUNT Manning
7
APPLIN Lucy
[1.2.1.1.2.1.5]
b. 1798 d. 09 Jul 1814
6
APPLIN Annah
[1.2.1.1.2.2]
b. 21 Oct 1755
+
KIMBAL Eli
6
APPLIN Sarah
[1.2.1.1.2.3]
b. 10 Sep 1757
THOMPSON Ebenezer
7
THOMPSON Mable
[1.2.1.1.2.3.1]
6
APPLIN Thomas
[1.2.1.1.2.4]
b. 10 Oct 1759 d. Bef 11 Aug 1763
6
APPLIN Timothy Brown
[1.2.1.1.2.5]
b. 13 Nov 1760
+
WYMAN Anna
6
Applin Thomas
[1.2.1.1.2.6]
b. 11 Aug 1763
+
Read Sabrina
6
APPLIN Thankful
[1.2.1.1.2.7]
b. 19 Jan 1767
FREEMAN Asa
b. 04 Jul 1768 d. Abt 1833
7
FREEMAN Ahaz
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1]
b. 03 Nov 1791 d. 01 Oct 1848
Louisa
b. Abt 1800 d. Bef 1853
8
FREEMAN Charles Madison
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1]
b. Abt 1815 d. Aft 1871
STARR Elizabeth
b. Abt 1807 d. 31 May 1880
9
FREEMAN William
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1834 d. 08 Oct 1899
MCGRATH Frances (Fanny)
b. Abt 1836 d. 07 Feb 1897
10
FREEMAN Adelaide Amelia
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.1]
b. 13 Jul 1859
MUNDLE James Findley
11
MUNDLE Clifford
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.1.1]
11
MUNDLE Ogla May
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.1.2]
+
SWINERTON Herbert
10
FREEMAN Richard Sutherland
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.2]
b. 04 Apr 1861 d. 1906
MCDONALD Rose M.
b. Abt 1861
11
FREEMAN Richard (Dick)
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.2.1]
b. 10 Sep 1886 d. 1960
11
FREEMAN Frances Sutherland
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.2.2]
b. 1887 d. 1973
+
TANGERY Agnes
11
FREEMAN Mary Clare
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.2.3]
b. 18 May 1888
11
FREEMAN Catherine Frances
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.2.4]
b. 05 Jan 1890
11
FREEMAN Joseph Lloyd
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.2.5]
b. Aft 1890
10
FREEMAN William Henry
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3]
b. 14 Oct 1862 d. 06 Jul 1907
FITZGERALD Mary Catherine
d. 08 Aug 1907
11
FREEMAN Loris William
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.1]
b. 29 Dec 1885
+
NICHOLSON Pearl "Russell"
11
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.2]
b. 16 Nov 1888
BLATCHFORD Cecil William
b. Abt 1882
12
FREEMAN Cecil William "Bill"
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.2.1]
b. Jun 1911 d. 1994
12
FREEMAN Robert Oswald
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.2.2]
b. 18 Jan 1913
11
FREEMAN Gerald Frances
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.3]
b. 04 Oct 1891 d. 1977
MCCARNEY Mary Catherine
b. Abt 1894
12
MCCARNEY Mary Catherine
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.3.1]
11
FREEMAN Edwin Michael
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.3.4]
b. 21 Sep 1895 d. 01 Oct 1963
+
LEACY Mary Ellenor "Kathleen"
b. 16 Dec 1894 d. 18 May 1994
10
FREEMAN Eliza
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.4]
b. 18 Apr 1864
10
FREEMAN Robert George
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.5]
b. 18 Apr 1868 d. 12 Feb 1948
+
TYRIE Janet
d. Aft 1901
SMITH Eva Louisa
b. Abt 1887 d. 21 Jun 1970
11
FREEMAN Reta Geneva
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.1.5.1]
b. 1913
+
LINDSAY Albert E.
+
WILSON Etta Ella
b. 27 Jun 1865
9
FREEMAN Thomas William
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2]
b. 06 Jan 1840
CLEVELAND Matilda
b. 20 Apr 1844
10
FREEMAN Philander Phoebe
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.1]
b. Abt 1859
10
FREEMAN Caroline Cornelia
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.2]
b. 24 Jan 1862
10
FREEMAN Frederick
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.3]
b. Abt 1867
10
FREEMAN Trueman
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.4]
b. 18 Apr 1868
10
FREEMAN Thomas Henry
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.5]
b. 10 May 1870
10
FREEMAN George Frederick
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.6]
b. 21 Jul 1872
10
FREEMAN Jane Ann
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.7]
b. 21 Aug 1874
10
FREEMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.8]
b. 18 Jan 1877
10
FREEMAN William
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.2.9]
b. 20 Apr 1879
+
DAY Mary Jane
b. 03 Feb 1881
9
FREEMAN George Henry
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3]
b. 06 Apr 1841 d. Abt 1897
MCDONOUGH Mary
b. 1836 d. 05 Sep 1925
10
FREEMAN Ella
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.1]
b. Abt 1866
+
SCHROEDER Albert
10
FREEMAN Jennie Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2]
b. Abt 1867 d. Abt 1957
O'Toole Patrick E.
b. 07 Jan 1864
11
O'Tool Alice
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2.1]
11
O'Toole Allen
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2.2]
11
O'Toole Bernice
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2.3]
11
O'Toole Gordon
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2.4]
11
O'Toole Hazel
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2.5]
11
O'Toole Leo
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.2.6]
10
FREEMAN Charles Etson
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3]
b. 11 Jun 1869 d. 05 Feb 1951
BROWN Kathryn Elizabeth
b. 29 Jan 1871 d. 19 Oct 1947
11
FREEMAN Genevieve Naomi
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.1]
b. 19 Feb 1895 d. 21 Oct 1895
11
FREEMAN Mary Ethel
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.2]
b. 11 Feb 1896 d. 17 Aug 1965
11
FREEMAN Gladys Marguerite
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.3]
b. 22 Mar 1898 d. 19 Mar 1983
11
FREEMAN Bernice Loretta
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.4]
b. 05 Mar 1901 d. 03 May 1967
NELSON Les
12
NELSON Genevieve
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.4.1]
12
Living
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.4.2]
[
=>
]
11
FREEMAN George Bernard
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.5]
b. 28 Nov 1902 d. 17 Feb 1950
NEWMAN Jane Marie
b. 22 Aug 1904
12
FREEMAN George Bernard
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.5.1]
b. 28 May 1933 d. 2006 [
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.5.2]
[
=>
]
11
FREEMAN Charles Lyle
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6]
b. 06 Nov 1906 d. 12 Dec 1957
HART Bernice Louella
b. 08 Jun 1908 d. 02 Jan 1983
12
FREEMAN Charles Robert
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.1]
b. 15 Dec 1931 d. 25 Sep 2005 [
=>
]
12
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.2]
b. 12 Feb 1934 d. 12 Feb 1934
12
FREEMAN Patricia Ann
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1935 d. 18 Aug 1977 [
=>
]
12
FREEMAN Elizabeth Jane
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.4]
b. 22 Jun 1937 d. 26 Sep 2013
12
FREEMAN Mary Kathleen
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.5]
b. 28 Oct 1938 d. 02 Sep 1940
12
FREEMAN John McDonough
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.6]
b. 11 Oct 1941 d. 05 Mar 2006 [
=>
]
12
FREEMAN Margaret Joanne
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.6.7]
b. 13 Feb 1943 d. 16 Aug 2009 [
=>
]
11
FREEMAN Gertrude Kathryn "Sister Gertrude"
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.7]
b. 29 Apr 1909 d. 21 Apr 1998
11
FREEMAN Elizabeth (Betty Anne)
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.3.8]
b. 11 Feb 1919 d. 17 Feb 1956
10
FREEMAN John McDonough
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.4]
b. 05 Dec 1870 d. 16 Mar 1939
GOULD Catherine E.
b. 1862 d. 1911
11
FREEMAN Alice
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.4.1]
11
FREEMAN Evlyn
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.4.2]
11
FREEMAN John Gould
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.4.3]
11
FREEMAN Richard
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.3.4.4]
9
FREEMAN Sarah Ann
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.4]
b. 20 Jan 1843 d. 30 Sep 1843
9
FREEMAN Sarah Ann
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.5]
b. 06 Apr 1845
9
FREEMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.6]
b. 06 May 1845
9
FREEMAN Charles
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.7]
b. 25 Dec 1848
9
FREEMAN Mary Jane
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.8]
b. 24 Apr 1851 d. 1857
9
FREEMAN Asa
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.9]
b. 09 Sep 1854 d. 03 May 1885
9
FREEMAN Ezra
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.10]
b. 09 Sep 1854 d. 13 Oct 1886
9
FREEMAN James
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.1.11]
b. 1857 d. 09 Sep 1857
8
FREEMAN Jerry
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.2]
b. Abt 1817 d. Aft 1853
8
FREEMAN Dolly Philander
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.3]
b. 21 Jul 1820 d. Aft 1853
+
Williams
8
FREEMAN Loren E.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1821 d. 04 Dec 1891
DUDLEY Rachel I.
b. 1828 d. 26 Jul 1898
9
FREEMAN Nancy Marie
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.1]
PICKLE Lorenzo
10
PICKLE Dorothy Myrtle
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.1.1]
9
FREEMAN Ursula Diantha
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.2]
+
BROWN Unknown
9
FREEMAN Oscar Daul
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.3]
b. 27 Oct 1848 d. 17 Sep 1937
FIFIELD Eliza
b. 01 Jun 1849 d. 16 Nov 1920
10
FREEMAN Elbridge
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.3.1]
9
FREEMAN Cordelia Phebe
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.4]
b. 1850
+
WALKER unknown
9
FREEMAN Edwin B.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.4.5]
b. 20 Aug 1851
8
FREEMAN Lauretta
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5]
b. Abt 1822
MCCONNELL Daniel
b. Abt 1802 d. 18 Dec 1885
9
MCCONNELL Jane
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.1]
b. 29 Jan 1835
9
MCCONNELL Mary Ann
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.2]
b. 15 May 1837
9
MCCONNELL Rosalie E.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.3]
b. 19 Sep 1839
9
MCCONNELL Phebe
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.4]
b. 15 Apr 1842
9
MCCONNELL Matilda
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.5]
b. 16 Jul 1844
9
MCCONNELL Baby
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.6]
b. 1847
9
MCCONNELL Wilbur
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.7]
b. 03 Jan 1847
9
MCCONNELL Margaret
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.8]
b. 22 Nov 1849
9
MCCONNELL Baby
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.9]
b. 1851
9
MCCONNELL Angel Helen
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.10]
b. 16 Mar 1851
9
MCCONNELL Freeman G.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.11]
b. 11 Apr 1853
9
MCCONNELL Emma L.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.12]
b. 1855
9
MCCONNELL Ernest Rollin
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.13]
b. 29 Aug 1860
9
MCCONNELL Lauretta Imogene
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.5.14]
b. 17 Jun 1864
8
FREEMAN Amasa
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6]
b. 05 May 1825 d. 24 Jun 1905
ROCK Matilda
b. 1836 d. 30 Aug 1897
9
FREEMAN George
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6.1]
b. 22 Jul 1857 d. 1933
+
WHITE Rose A.
9
FREEMAN John
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6.2]
b. 1861
9
FREEMAN Ida Jane
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6.3]
b. 07 Aug 1865 d. 20 Aug 1932
BAKER John Wesley
b. 18 May 1846 d. 26 Jun 1910
10
BAKER Catherine Iola
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6.3.1]
b. 23 Jun 1897 d. 13 Jan 1978
+
CULBERT Harry J.
+
HANSEN Hans Andersen
9
FREEMAN Nelson
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6.4]
b. 1868
9
FREEMAN Dell
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.6.5]
b. 1876
+
WHITING Edward
8
FREEMAN Phebe
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.7]
b. Abt 1827 d. Aft 1853
8
FREEMAN Rufus
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.8]
b. Abt 1831 d. 20 Feb 1916
MAGSON Betsey E.
d. 18 Jan 1920
9
FREEMAN Lester
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.8.1]
b. Abt 1861
8
FREEMAN Martha
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.9]
b. Abt 1832 d. 1866
+
DUDLEY Stephen
8
FREEMAN Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.10]
b. Abt 1834 d. Aft 1853
(Freeman) Louisa
b. Abt 1800 d. Bef 1853
8
FREEMAN Hannah
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.11]
b. Abt 1836 d. Aft 1853
8
FREEMAN Sarah
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.12]
b. Abt 1839 d. Bef 1853
8
FREEMAN Benjamin H.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.13]
b. 09 Oct 1842 d. 14 Nov 1842
8
FREEMAN William W.
[1.2.1.1.2.7.1.14]
b. 11 Oct 1842 d. 21 Aug 1843
6
APPLIN Isaac
[1.2.1.1.2.8]
b. 10 Aug 1769
+
DUNTON Hephzibeth
6
APPLIN Mabel
[1.2.1.1.2.9]
b. 24 Feb 1772 d. 21 Jan 1776
6
APPLIN Pamelia
[1.2.1.1.2.10]
b. 30 Aug 1774
5
BROWN Ephraim
[1.2.1.1.3]
b. 01 Feb 1734
5
BROWN Silence
[1.2.1.1.4]
b. 19 Oct 1737 d. Aft May 1788
5
BROWN Ruth
[1.2.1.1.5]
b. 26 Dec 1739
5
BROWN Timothy
[1.2.1.1.6]
b. 16 Apr 1742 d. 05 Aug 1807
PAINE Sarah
b. 1745 d. 1828
6
Brown Rebecca
[1.2.1.1.6.1]
c. 14 Mar 1785 d. 04 Sep 1869
Swift Benjamin
b. 09 Apr 1780 d. 11 Nov 1847
7
Swift Catherine
[1.2.1.1.6.1.1]
BURKE Hannah
b. Abt 1712 d. 18 Aug 1776
5
BROWN Hannah
[1.2.1.1.7]
5
BROWN Thankful
[1.2.1.1.8]
b. Abt 08 Jan 1745
5
BROWN Wright Samuel
[1.2.1.1.9]
b. 01 Jul 1748 d. 25 Apr 1837
NEWLAND Hannah
b. Abt 1747 d. Abt 1789
6
Brown Arial Newland
[1.2.1.1.9.1]
Lane Martha
b. Abt 1798
7
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.1.1]
7
Brown Ethan Arial
[1.2.1.1.9.1.2]
b. Abt 1813 d. 02 Aug 1871
Brown Sarah
b. Abt 1820 d. 12 Dec 1855
8
Brown Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.1.2.1]
8
Brown Victoria
[1.2.1.1.9.1.2.2]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Josephine
[1.2.1.1.9.1.2.3]
b. Abt 1842
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.1.1.9.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1843
7
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3]
b. 07 Jan 1815 d. 13 May 1900
Richey Rosanna C.
b. 12 Oct 1824
8
Brown Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.1]
b. 1846 d. 05 Feb 1928
+
Hall Samuel
b. 1832 d. 13 Sep 1914
8
Brown Edward Richard
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.2]
b. 1848 bur. 11 Nov 1890
Hothersall Catherine
9
Brown Rose
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.2.1]
b. 21 Nov 1878
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.2.2]
b. 03 Feb 1883
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1887
9
Brown Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.2.4]
b. 17 Apr 1888
8
Brown Claudius V. D.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.3]
b. Abt 1851
8
Brown Mary A.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
Smith John A.
8
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.3.5]
b. Abt 1858
7
Brown Fidelia
[1.2.1.1.9.1.4]
b. Abt 1818
7
Brown Nathaniel W.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.5]
b. Abt 1819
Mercy Nancy
b. Abt 1824
8
Brown Louisa A.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
7
Brown Esther
[1.2.1.1.9.1.6]
b. Abt 1823
+
Carey William
b. Abt 1817
7
Brown M. C.
[1.2.1.1.9.1.7]
b. Abt 1824
+
Catherine
b. Abt 1829
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.2.1.1.9.1.8]
b. Abt 1827
7
Brown Catherine
[1.2.1.1.9.1.9]
b. Abt 1828
+
Woodhouse
b. 1824
7
Brown Oliver Lane
[1.2.1.1.9.1.10]
b. Abt 1834
J. Johnson Sarah
b. Abt 1834
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.1.1.9.1.10.1]
b. Dec 1859 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Orlo Newland
[1.2.1.1.9.1.10.2]
b. 10 Jul 1870 d. 01 Mar 1944
Halpin Marie
b. Abt 1872 d. 14 Dec 1938
9
Brown Robert Newland
[1.2.1.1.9.1.10.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1906 d. 05 Apr 1958
+
Swart Wilma Bonnabell
b. 19 Sep 1911 d. 11 May 1957
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.2]
b. 01 Nov 1770 d. 01 Mar 1851
Spencer Lucy
b. 12 Jun 1776 d. 10 Apr 1821
7
Brown Sally
[1.2.1.1.9.2.1]
b. Abt 1796
7
Brown William Nathan
[1.2.1.1.9.2.2]
b. 21 Jan 1797 d. 23 Aug 1863
Chase? Anna Marie
b. Abt 1800 d. 1880
7
Brown Joseph A.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3]
b. 1825 d. 24 Dec 1867
Catherine
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Feb 1914
8
Brown Leonard J.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. 1933
Dora
b. Jan 1862
9
Brown Mary L.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.1.1]
b. May 1882
9
Brown Harriet E.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1884
9
Brown George H.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1887
8
Brown Esther Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
Brown Charles H.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ida A.
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1857 d. 24 Dec 1860
8
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.5]
b. Oct 1859
8
Brown Lincoln
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861 d. 01 Jan 1870
8
Brown Harrison Newcomb
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1862 d. 27 Jul 1924
+
Kinns Carrie F.
b. 1877 d. 04 Sep 1953
8
Brown Catherine
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.8]
b. Abt 1863
8
Brown John
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.9]
b. Abt 1865
8
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.10]
b. May 1867 d. 09 Jul 1947
Leach Electa Letticia
b. Jun 1868 d. 06 Apr 1947
9
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.10.1]
b. 30 Jan 1891 d. Sep 1972
Strang Jennie Isabelle
b. 12 Jun 1894 d. 28 Jul 1964
10
Brown III William Wallace
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.10.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1916 d. Feb 1989
10
Brown Hazel Lillian
[1.2.1.1.9.2.3.10.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1919 d. 11 Sep 2010
+
Davis Arthur Thompson
b. 31 Oct 1923 d. 12 Nov 2000
6
Brown Joel
[1.2.1.1.9.3]
b. Abt 1771 d. 21 Mar 1780
6
Brown
[1.2.1.1.9.4]
b. Abt 1773 d. 04 Mar 1780
6
Brown Samuel Right (Wright)
[1.2.1.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1775 d. 15 Sep 1817
Annable Eunice Mary
b. 01 Apr 1780 d. 24 Mar 1874
7
Brown Charles Volney
[1.2.1.1.9.5.1]
b. 1804 d. 16 May 1878
7
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2]
b. 1806 d. Mar 1860
Miller Lucy Ann
b. Abt 1808 d. Bef Jun 1854
8
Brown
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.1]
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.2]
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Guilford Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3]
b. Abt 1833 d. 1915
Sipes Jane E.
b. 06 Apr 1838 d. 24 Aug 1878
9
Brown Charles F.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1856
9
Brown John Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1859
9
Brown Benson Guilford
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.3]
b. 03 Nov 1861 d. 29 Nov 1867
9
Brown Alicia
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
9
Brown Alma
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1866
9
Brown Lilly
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.6]
b. Apr 1870
9
Brown Ellie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1873
9
Brown James
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.8]
b. Bef 1878
Williams Sarah
b. 11 Jan 1858 d. 06 Aug 1935
9
Brown Earl
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.9]
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.10]
9
Brown Lonnie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.11]
b. 14 Dec 1881 d. 03 Sep 1904
9
Brown Fred
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.12]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 24 Dec 1936
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.13]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 20 Apr 1967
Bachand Laura
b. 24 May 1891 d. 19 Apr 1969
10
Brown Donald Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.3.13.1]
b. 30 May 1921 d. Jun 2001
+
Brown Ida Lucinda
b. 28 Nov 1923 d. 2000
8
Brown John
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.4]
b. Abt 1835
8
Brown Boy
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.6]
b. Abt 1838
SIPES Rachel A.
b. 16 May 1826 d. Jan 1901
8
BROWN Alma Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.7]
b. 27 Jun 1854 d. 28 Jun 1942
MCSORLEY Thomas
b. 17 Sep 1854 d. 22 Sep 1944
9
BUCK Nellie F.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.7.1]
b. Dec 1889 d. 15 Sep 1987
9
MCSORLEY Blance
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.7.2]
b. 30 Sep 1894 d. 25 May 1994
9
MCSORLEY Ruth
[1.2.1.1.9.5.2.7.3]
b. 1898
7
Brown Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3]
b. 07 Jul 1808 d. 26 Oct 1887
Loghry Lettice Lorena
b. Abt 1820 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
Brown Elizabeth M.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1]
b. 01 Apr 1835 d. 02 Oct 1905
Hanen Joseph
b. Abt 1831 d. Bef 1866
9
Hanen Ellen E.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1857 d. 24 Jul 1934
Calkins Joshua M.
b. 24 Aug 1845 d. 26 Oct 1919
10
Calkins William
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1884
10
Calkins Bessie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1887
10
Calkins Harry B.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1.3]
b. 18 Oct 1888 d. 07 Dec 1978
Chenore Cora Mae
b. 1891 d. 1975
11
Calkins Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1.3.1]
+
Miller Martin
d. 1978
11
Calkins Elaine
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1.3.2]
d. 1978
10
RaymondCalkins
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1898
9
Hanen William D.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1858 d. 17 Apr 1917
McCarthy Mary
10
Hanen Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.2.1]
10
Hanen Lewis
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.2.2]
10
Hanen Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.2.3]
10
Hanen John
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.2.4]
10
Hanen Tobias
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.2.5]
Warren Charles W.
d. 13 Jan 1889
9
Warren Minnie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 1895
Paddock Charles Henry
10
Paddock Charles Arthur
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3.1]
d. Sep 1974
11
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3.1.1]
11
Paddock Walter
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3.1.2]
d. 05 Feb 1974
10
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3.2]
10
Paddock Walter
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3.3]
10
Paddock Mabel Lucille
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.3.4]
b. 26 Nov 1891 d. 30 Aug 1932
+
Treischel Emil
9
Warren Matilda
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1869 d. 1895
9
Warren Mary Emily
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.5]
b. 21 Oct 1873 d. 15 Jul 1953
Peebles Earl C.
b. 24 Aug 1872 d. 20 May 1953
10
Peebles Gladys
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.5.1]
10
Peebles Vera O.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1896 d. 29 Mar 1988
+
Miller Emil F.
b. Abt 1889
10
Peebles Warren
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.5.3]
b. 1899 d. 1961
9
Warren Arthur
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1874 d. Bef Jul 1953
8
Brown Jane E.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1836
+
Woods John
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Mary Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.3]
b. 1838
8
Brown Emily
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.4]
b. 1840
Hanen Tobias
b. 08 Oct 1835
9
Hanen Dora
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.4.1]
8
Brown Allen
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.5]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. Bef 1850
8
Brown Melinda Ellen
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. 16 Feb 1922
Hanen Thomas J.
b. 17 Jul 1840 d. 07 Sep 1903
9
Hanen Clarence
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.1]
9
Hanen Rosette
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.2]
b. 23 Sep 1868 d. 18 Nov 1947
Soucie John Baptiste
b. 26 Jan 1861 d. 31 May 1939
10
Soucie Minnie Belle
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1884
+
Trudeau Arthur
b. Jan 1880
10
Soucie Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1887
+
LaRoche Mae
10
Soucie Samuel
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.2.3]
b. 29 May 1892
10
Soucie Herbert Welcome
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.2.4]
b. 25 Dec 1894
10
Soucie Ralph
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.6.2.5]
b. 21 Jul 1902
8
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7]
b. 24 Nov 1847 d. 1909
O'Connel Delia Bridget
b. 17 Mar 1858 d. Abt 02 Feb 1936
9
Brown Charles Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.1]
b. Jan 1878 d. Aft Jan 1936
+
Agnes
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown Nettie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.2]
b. Abt Oct 1879 d. Aft 1936
Golding Thomas
b. Abt 1870
10
Golding Clyde
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.2.1]
b. Abt 1898
9
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.3]
b. Feb 1883 d. Jan 1936
9
Brown Rosella
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.4]
b. 05 Aug 1885 d. 10 Jan 1971
+
Beland William
d. Aft Jan 1971
9
Brown Thomas Daniel
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.5]
b. Mar 1891 d. 1964
Hubert Leah Zelda
b. 31 Oct 1899 d. 24 Jun 1985
10
Brown Floyd Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.5.1]
b. 04 Jul 1917 d. Mar 1977
+
Tanner Berniece Pauline
b. 17 Feb 1917
9
Brown Cora
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.7.6]
b. Sep 1899 d. Bef Feb 1936
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.8]
b. Feb 1850
8
Brown Rosella
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9]
b. 02 Dec 1853 d. 10 Oct 1933
O'Connel Thomas
b. 15 Apr 1849 d. 21 Nov 1928
9
O'Connel Edward Almond
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.1]
b. 01 Mar 1875 d. 15 Jun 1959
+
Helman Rose ( )
Simonds Cora Bell
b. 13 Aug 1889 d. 08 Feb 1957
10
O'Connel Violet Leonore
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1902 d. 03 Jul 1998
+
Gray Warren R.
b. 06 Nov 1900 d. 12 Jun 1994
10
O'Connel Charles Robert
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.1.2]
b. 11 Dec 1902 d. 10 Apr 1982
10
O'Connel Edward Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.1.3]
b. 06 Mar 1906 d. 06 Feb 1993
9
O'Connel Mary Ellen
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.2]
b. 08 May 1878 d. 24 Jan 1929
Burns William Andrew
b. 08 Aug 1880 d. 13 May 1949
10
Burns Vera Rosella
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1901 d. 09 Dec 1966
+
Toft George Andrew
b. 10 Aug 1895 d. 30 Aug 1964
10
Burns Howard Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.2.2]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 10 Feb 1981
10
Burns Ethel Viola
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1904 d. 24 Aug 1981
+
Eckersley Vaughn
b. 08 Jul 1905 d. 02 Apr 1950
10
Burns Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.2.4]
b. 13 Oct 1908 d. 13 Jun 1928
9
O'Connel Charles Walter
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.3]
b. 11 Jun 1881 d. 08 Aug 1902
9
O'Connel Delia Louella
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.4]
b. 04 Aug 1884 d. 27 Feb 1969
Wilson John Wilhelm
b. 10 Sep 1881 d. 16 Nov 1936
10
Wilson Harold
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 May 1902 d. 05 May 1903
10
Wilson Ruby Alice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.4.2]
b. 16 Jul 1904 d. 18 Jun 1995
+
Mortensen Tage
b. 01 Dec 1908 d. 01 Dec 1992
10
Wilson Wayne Elwood
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.4.3]
b. 05 Mar 1908 d. 17 Feb 1985
+
Grimes Elnora
b. 28 Jun 1919 d. 27 May 1989
10
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Oct 1911 d. 04 Sep 1981
+
Piersma Dorothy Pearl
b. 17 Jul 1918 d. 05 Feb 2007
10
Wilson John Woodrow
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.4.5]
b. 12 Jun 1915 d. 05 Feb 1991
9
O'Connel Effie Viola
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5]
b. 04 Aug 1888 d. 26 Sep 1977
Moody Arthur C.
b. 1893 d. 16 Jul 1952
10
Moody Marjorie Mae
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5.1]
b. 28 Aug 1922 d. Nov 1980
+
Podach Pershing A.
b. 13 Sep 1918 d. 25 Aug 1995
10
Moody Glenn Edwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5.2]
b. 13 Oct 1926 d. 16 Dec 2004
11
Moody Son
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5.2.1]
11
Moody Son
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5.2.2]
11
Moody Gary Edwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 08 Jul 1950 d. Aft 2004
11
Moody Donald Merle
[1.2.1.1.9.5.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 17 Jul 1951 d. Aft 2004
7
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4]
b. 1809 d. 05 Sep 1882
Loghry Mary
b. 17 Oct 1815 d. 29 Sep 1881
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1836 d. 14 Mar 1853
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3]
b. Dec 1838 d. Aft 1910
McDonald James
b. Abt 1827 d. Bef 1880
9
McDonald
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.1]
9
McDonald John S.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.2]
b. Jan 1860
9
McDonald
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
McDonald Harry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
E. Mary
b. Abt 1875
10
McDonald Frederic James
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.4.1]
b. Abt 1900
9
McDonald Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1865
9
McDonald Julia
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.6]
b. Abt 1867
9
McDonald
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.7]
b. Abt 1872
9
McDonald James
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.8]
b. Jul 1874
Ormiston Louella
b. Aug 1874
10
McDonald Robert John
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.8.1]
b. 21 Apr 1900 d. 27 Dec 1972
10
McDonald Willard Ormiston
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.3.8.2]
b. 04 May 1907 d. 01 Mar 1994
+
Harrelson Lois
b. Abt 1914 d. 1963
+
Story Bertha
b. 15 Oct 1907 d. 26 Jan 1997
8
Brown Margaret
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.4]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Martin B.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.5]
b. Feb 1845
8
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.6]
b. Jun 1847
8
Brown Mary Jane
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.7]
b. Jun 1849
8
Brown Anne
[1.2.1.1.9.5.4.8]
b. 1850
7
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5]
b. Abt 1812 d. Bef 25 May 1840
Loghry Charles L.
b. 30 Oct 1811 d. 13 Aug 1882
8
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1]
b. 05 Sep 1832 d. 26 Dec 1911
Williams Elizabeth
9
Loghry Freddie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.1]
d. Bef 1911
9
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.2]
9
Loghry Julia Etta
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.3]
d. 30 Jun 1931
+
Swan Daniel
b. 15 Mar 1859 d. 19 Dec 1932
9
Loghry Charles Franklin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.4]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 11 Apr 1944
Jones Henrietta
b. 21 Jul 1865 d. 05 Jan 1950
10
Loghry Loren Lloyd
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1886
+
Funk Mary Marie
10
Loghry Laurel Vane
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1888 d. Oct 1966
Sicklar Hannahretta
b. 20 May 1840 d. 29 Feb 1908
9
Loghry Doris Louisa
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 16 Jun 1940
Dufrain John Henry
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. 14 Apr 1926
10
Dufrain Claude
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.1]
d. 14 Feb 1904
10
Dufrain Eva
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.2]
10
Dufrain Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.3]
b. 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
10
Dufrain Alma
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.4]
b. 1887 d. 17 Feb 1954
Bruckman Leroy
b. 1868 d. 07 Nov 1957
11
Bruckman Raymond
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.4.1]
d. 21 Jan 1911
11
Bruckman Basil Floyd
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.4.2]
d. 06 Nov 1922
10
Dufrain Nellie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.5]
b. 1889 d. 24 Mar 1953
Johnson Mahlon
b. 1884 d. 30 Dec 1957
11
Johnson Charlotte
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.5.1]
b. 1913 d. 05 Jan 1921
10
Dufrain Fred
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.6]
b. 27 Jun 1891 d. 25 Jul 1959
+
Anna
d. 10 Jun 1953
10
Dufrain Wesley
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.7]
b. 1893 d. 26 Aug 1958
10
Dufrain Cecil
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.8]
b. 16 Apr 1896 d. Apr 1970
10
Dufrain Mabel
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.9]
b. 1905 d. Feb 1984
Steele Wilbur
b. 1902 d. 18 Feb 1972
11
Steele Gladys Marie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.5.9.1]
d. 30 Aug 1932
9
Loghry Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1869 d. 24 Apr 1960
Dufrain Peter A.
b. 14 Aug 1860 d. 15 Sep 1929
10
Dufrain Frank James
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.6.1]
b. 02 Mar 1889 d. 05 Aug 1975
+
Dumke Mildred Anna
b. 16 Jan 1895 d. 22 May 1977
10
Dufrain Flossie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. 13 Sep 1893
10
Dufrain Earl McKinley
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.6.3]
b. 26 Oct 1896 d. 07 Nov 1984
11
Dufrain Edmund Earl
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 05 Oct 1918 d. 15 Apr 1984
10
Dufrain Viola Maude
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.6.4]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 25 Aug 1971
9
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.7]
b. 13 Mar 1871 d. 05 Apr 1871
9
Loghry Henrietta
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.8]
b. 28 Jul 1872
Fournier Frank
10
Fournier Ermil
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.8.1]
10
Fournier Bessie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.8.2]
d. Feb 1919
9
Loghry Lula
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.9]
b. 01 Jun 1874 d. 1874
9
Loghry Florence
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.10]
b. 11 Feb 1876 d. 06 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Myron
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.11]
b. 05 May 1878 d. 16 May 1936
+
Reardon Ellen
Charbonneau Delia
10
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.11.1]
9
Loghry Elwin O.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.12]
b. 05 Feb 1880 d. 22 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Frank
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.13]
b. 05 Jun 1881 d. 12 Oct 1902
+
Effie
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.1.14]
b. 01 Jun 1882 d. 01 Jun 1882
8
Loghry J. Franklin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2]
b. 15 Sep 1835 d. 1889
Sicklar Eliza Jane
b. Abt 1847
9
Loghry Charles
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.1]
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.2]
9
Loghry Effie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.3]
9
Loghry Philip
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.4]
b. 1867
9
Loghry Alice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1868
9
Loghry Julia E.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.6]
b. Jun 1871 d. 1902
Mott James Eugene
b. Abt 1873
10
Mott Julius Eugene
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.6.1]
b. 1902
9
Loghry Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1874
9
Loghry Olive
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1876
9
Loghry John
[1.2.1.1.9.5.5.2.9]
b. Abt 1879
7
Brown William Henry Harrison
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6]
b. 10 Oct 1814 d. 25 Aug 1893
Townsend Elenor Jane
b. 27 Nov 1817 d. 23 Nov 1890
8
Brown Charles Volney II
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.1]
b. Nov 1840 d. 1842
8
Brown Emmett Erasmus
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.2]
b. Dec 1842 d. Aug 1928
Wilson Jennie Delia
b. 22 Apr 1854 d. 1885
9
Brown Orren Wilson
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.2.1]
b. Oct 1871 d. 1884
9
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.2.2]
b. 1874 d. 1899
+
Smith Morris T.
b. 1875 d. 1915
9
Brown Fred Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1881 d. 14 Sep 1955
+
Anna
b. 1883
Abbott Cornelia
b. 21 Apr 1878 d. 03 Feb 1920
10
Brown Freda Cornelia
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.2.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1909 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
Brown Sheldon Abbott
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.2.3.2]
b. 1910 d. Abt 1938
8
Brown Adelaide Jane
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.3]
b. 17 Apr 1843 d. 24 Aug 1845
8
Brown Albert Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.4]
b. 19 Jun 1847 d. 25 Aug 1849
8
Brown Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5]
b. 30 Mar 1850 d. 31 Mar 1923
Stebbins Alice M.
b. Abt 1853 d. Abt 1911
9
Brown Erasmus Emmett
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1872
9
Brown Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.2]
b. Abt 1874
9
Brown Jane
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1876
9
Brown Mary M.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1878
9
Henry John
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1880
9
Elenor Juliette
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.6]
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown William Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.5.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
Brown Mary Margaret
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.6]
b. May 1852 d. 1934
8
Brown John Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.7]
b. Jan 1859 d. 15 Sep 1873
8
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.8]
b. Jan 1859 d. Mar 1923
Staysa John A.
b. Mar 1854 d. 1931
9
children No
[1.2.1.1.9.5.6.8.1]
7
Brown Samuel Right
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7]
b. 17 Nov 1817 d. 04 Feb 1909
Coss Sarah Ann
b. 03 Jun 1817 d. 01 Dec 1902
8
Brown Charles L.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.1]
b. 16 Dec 1845 d. 17 Oct 1847
8
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1846 d. 24 Feb 1927
Champlin Nancy Althea
b. 02 May 1852 d. 18 Aug 1871
9
Brown Alice Maude
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2.1]
b. 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
Richards Arthur
b. 1861 d. 1950
10
Richards Raymond R.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2.1.1]
10
Richards Paul W.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1899 d. 13 Jan 1973
10
Richards George A.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1900 d. Jul 1967
10
Richards Esther Lucille
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1905 d. Aug 1979
10
Richards Althea
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.2.1.5]
b. 26 May 1910 d. 01 Apr 1998
8
Brown William C.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3]
b. 17 Apr 1847 d. 25 Apr 1879
Harback Francis LaJune
b. 22 Jul 1850 d. 25 Jun 1909
9
Brown II Dexter Donald
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1]
b. 20 Jan 1876 d. 21 Feb 1926
Catlow Laura May
b. 11 Mar 1887 d. 30 Nov 1930
10
Brown Hellen Francis
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1911 d. 11 Aug 2005
+
von Druska John Joseph
b. 30 Apr 1905 d. 07 Feb 1972
10
Brown Clarence Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1914 d. 25 Jan 1981
Prahl Laura Ella
b. 30 Dec 1914 d. 29 Mar 1986
11
Brown Raymond Lee
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1938 d. 17 Aug 1996
10
Brown Dolores Tena
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1920 d. 11 Dec 1978
Kloss Clarence Frederick
b. 12 Mar 1914 d. 05 Feb 1984
11
KLOSS Leslie
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.3.1]
11
Kloss Kenneth Clarence
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.3.2]
b. 04 Aug 1943 d. 23 Sep 1965
11
Living
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.3.3]
SCHEPP Michael Geoge
b. 05 Nov 1947 d. 26 Aug 2014
12
Living
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.3.3.1]
[
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.3.1.3.3.2]
[
=>
]
8
Brown Martha Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1939
Osgood Franklin
b. 1848 d. 1913
9
Osgood Mabelle Blanche
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jul 1876 d. 25 Oct 1966
+
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Osgood Maude
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4.2]
b. 07 Feb 1878 d. 05 Sep 1971
+
Hunter Bryon T.
d. 1940
9
Osgood Sydney Valentine
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4.3]
b. 1884 d. 1956
Neilly Hattie May
b. 06 Sep 1887 d. Dec 1982
10
Osgood James Harold
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4.3.1]
b. 1913 d. 19 Aug 1946
10
Osgood Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1916
10
Osgood Bryan F.
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.4.3.3]
b. 1923 d. 1940
8
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.5]
b. 01 Mar 1851 d. 31 Jul 1872
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.6]
b. 14 Jan 1854 d. 25 Mar 1922
8
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.7]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 29 Dec 1934
Brooks Sarah A.
b. Jun 1858 d. 05 Feb 1921
9
Brown Orissa
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.7.1]
b. Apr 1879 d. 24 Sep 1962
9
Brown Darwin Lee
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.7.2]
b. 09 May 1886 d. 13 Jan 1956
Boehmer Louise Alma
b. 14 May 1888 d. 25 Jun 1988
10
Brown Donald Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.7.2.1]
b. 14 Dec 1913 d. 18 Mar 1985
10
Brown Rollin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.7.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1920 d. 12 Dec 1999
8
Brown Melvin
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.8]
b. 03 Apr 1858 d. 24 Nov 1936
8
Brown Daniel McCurdy
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.9]
b. 02 May 1860 d. 11 Jan 1912
+
Barge Ann
8
Brown Dora
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.10]
b. 05 May 1863 d. 18 Jan 1914
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Raue Ethel
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.10.1]
b. 17 Jun 1893 d. Jul 1987
9
Raue Benno
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.10.2]
b. 30 Sep 1895 d. Nov 1974
9
Raue Leone
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.10.3]
b. 31 Jul 1898 d. 22 Oct 1990
9
Raue Lucile
[1.2.1.1.9.5.7.10.4]
b. 25 Jun 1904 d. 24 Nov 1994
6
Brown? Abigail
[1.2.1.1.9.6]
b. Abt 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.2.1.1.9.7]
b. Abt 1780
6
Brown Isaac
[1.2.1.1.9.8]
b. Jan 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.2.1.1.9.9]
b. Abt 1786
6
Brown Girl
[1.2.1.1.9.10]
b. Abt 1792
6
Brown William
[1.2.1.1.9.11]
b. 1794 d. 1878
Weed Rebecca
b. Abt 1802 d. 06 Apr 1857
7
Brown Thurlow Weed
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1]
b. 24 Nov 1819 d. 04 May 1866
Alward Helen E.
b. 1831 d. 1890
8
Brown II William J.
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. Abt 10 Feb 1852
8
Brown Frank
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 1862
8
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1856 d. 1917
+
Norton Louisa H.
b. 06 Apr 1865
8
Brown Cole
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.4]
b. 1858 d. 1873
8
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.5]
b. Feb 1860 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1861 d. 12 May 1891
Thiry Marcella
b. 30 Dec 1867 d. 11 Jan 1928
9
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.6.1]
b. 05 Dec 1890 d. 02 Jul 1953
+
Koerner Gertrude
b. 1881 d. 1972
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.7]
b. 1862 d. 07 May 1863
8
Brown Mable
[1.2.1.1.9.11.1.8]
b. 1864
7
Brown Emma
[1.2.1.1.9.11.2]
b. 1825 d. 1889
6
Brown Wright S.
[1.2.1.1.9.12]
b. 01 Jun 1796 d. 28 Jun 1874
King Emily B.
b. 12 Jan 1813 d. 07 May 1889
7
Brown Sarah Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1]
b. 1833 d. 04 Mar 1898
Beard Henry H.
b. 09 Dec 1825 d. 26 Feb 1898
8
Beard Flora
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1.1]
b. 14 Feb 1856 d. 16 Sep 1877
8
Beard Charles King
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 27 Jan 1939
Wagner Francis
b. 07 Feb 1867 d. 29 Apr 1942
9
Beard Charles Adelbert
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1.2.1]
b. 12 Oct 1891 d. 04 Jan 1984
Van Chubb Margelia
b. 07 Jun 1898
10
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1.2.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1923 d. 13 Jun 1988
9
Beard James Navarre
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1.2.2]
b. 31 Jan 1893 d. 22 Aug 1985
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.12.1.3]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
7
Brown Bethiah
[1.2.1.1.9.12.2]
b. 31 Aug 1835 d. 01 Sep 1839
7
Brown Emily S.
[1.2.1.1.9.12.3]
b. 09 Dec 1836 d. 15 Sep 1839
7
Brown Margaret Rebecca
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4]
b. 19 Sep 1840 d. 17 Jan 1922
Gelder William V.
b. 06 Sep 1840 d. 07 Nov 1904
8
Gelder Dudley V.
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4.1]
b. 1869 d. 1947
Swarthout Cora Mae
b. 1873 d. 1951
9
Gelder Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4.1.1]
9
Gelder Margaret
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4.1.2]
8
Gelder Henry Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4.2]
b. 19 Jun 1874 d. 11 Jul 1926
Leach Madeline
b. 26 Jun 1874 d. 1965
9
Gelder Rosell
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4.2.1]
9
Gelder William Harry
[1.2.1.1.9.12.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jan 1914 d. 07 Jan 1989
7
Brown Richard King
[1.2.1.1.9.12.5]
b. 01 Sep 1842 d. 20 Oct 1916
Doty Mary Carrie
b. Feb 1846 d. 23 Jan 1923
8
children No
[1.2.1.1.9.12.5.1]
7
Brown Justina Sophiah
[1.2.1.1.9.12.6]
b. 20 Dec 1848 d. 08 Jan 1879
Elting Louis B.
b. 23 Aug 1833 d. 11 Mar 1898
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.12.6.1]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
6
Brown Sarah Marie
[1.2.1.1.9.13]
b. 1799 d. 17 Aug 1847
Sisson Luther
b. 28 Dec 1793 d. 02 Jan 1871
7
Sisson Charles H.M.
[1.2.1.1.9.13.1]
b. 25 Jun 1843 d. Bef 1930
Seeley Frances E.
b. 16 Nov 1849
8
Sisson Eva Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.13.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1872
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.1.1.9.14]
b. Abt 1800
Elizabeth
b. Abt 1802
7
Brown William
[1.2.1.1.9.14.1]
b. Abt 1830
7
Brown Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.14.2]
b. Abt 1833
7
Brown Stephen
[1.2.1.1.9.14.3]
b. Abt 1835
7
Brown Seymour
[1.2.1.1.9.14.4]
b. Abt 1837
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.1.1.9.15]
b. 15 Jan 1805 d. 26 Oct 1834
+
Annable
OLNEY Bethiah
d. 05 Mar 1828
6
Brown Arial Newland
[1.2.1.1.9.16]
Lane Martha
b. Abt 1798
7
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.16.1]
7
Brown Ethan Arial
[1.2.1.1.9.16.2]
b. Abt 1813 d. 02 Aug 1871
Brown Sarah
b. Abt 1820 d. 12 Dec 1855
8
Brown Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.16.2.1]
8
Brown Victoria
[1.2.1.1.9.16.2.2]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Josephine
[1.2.1.1.9.16.2.3]
b. Abt 1842
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.1.1.9.16.2.4]
b. Abt 1843
7
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3]
b. 07 Jan 1815 d. 13 May 1900
Richey Rosanna C.
b. 12 Oct 1824
8
Brown Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.1]
b. 1846 d. 05 Feb 1928
+
Hall Samuel
b. 1832 d. 13 Sep 1914
8
Brown Edward Richard
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.2]
b. 1848 bur. 11 Nov 1890
Hothersall Catherine
9
Brown Rose
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.2.1]
b. 21 Nov 1878
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.2.2]
b. 03 Feb 1883
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1887
9
Brown Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.2.4]
b. 17 Apr 1888
8
Brown Claudius V. D.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.3]
b. Abt 1851
8
Brown Mary A.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
Smith John A.
8
Brown Henry W.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.3.5]
b. Abt 1858
7
Brown Fidelia
[1.2.1.1.9.16.4]
b. Abt 1818
7
Brown Nathaniel W.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.5]
b. Abt 1819
Mercy Nancy
b. Abt 1824
8
Brown Louisa A.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
7
Brown Esther
[1.2.1.1.9.16.6]
b. Abt 1823
+
Carey William
b. Abt 1817
7
Brown M. C.
[1.2.1.1.9.16.7]
b. Abt 1824
+
Catherine
b. Abt 1829
7
Brown Ephraim
[1.2.1.1.9.16.8]
b. Abt 1827
7
Brown Catherine
[1.2.1.1.9.16.9]
b. Abt 1828
+
Woodhouse
b. 1824
7
Brown Oliver Lane
[1.2.1.1.9.16.10]
b. Abt 1834
J. Johnson Sarah
b. Abt 1834
8
Brown Sarah
[1.2.1.1.9.16.10.1]
b. Dec 1859 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Orlo Newland
[1.2.1.1.9.16.10.2]
b. 10 Jul 1870 d. 01 Mar 1944
Halpin Marie
b. Abt 1872 d. 14 Dec 1938
9
Brown Robert Newland
[1.2.1.1.9.16.10.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1906 d. 05 Apr 1958
+
Swart Wilma Bonnabell
b. 19 Sep 1911 d. 11 May 1957
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.17]
b. 01 Nov 1770 d. 01 Mar 1851
Spencer Lucy
b. 12 Jun 1776 d. 10 Apr 1821
7
Brown Sally
[1.2.1.1.9.17.1]
b. Abt 1796
7
Brown William Nathan
[1.2.1.1.9.17.2]
b. 21 Jan 1797 d. 23 Aug 1863
Chase? Anna Marie
b. Abt 1800 d. 1880
7
Brown Joseph A.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3]
b. 1825 d. 24 Dec 1867
Catherine
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Feb 1914
8
Brown Leonard J.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. 1933
Dora
b. Jan 1862
9
Brown Mary L.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.1.1]
b. May 1882
9
Brown Harriet E.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1884
9
Brown George H.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jun 1887
8
Brown Esther Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
Brown Charles H.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ida A.
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.4]
b. Abt 1857 d. 24 Dec 1860
8
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.5]
b. Oct 1859
8
Brown Lincoln
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.6]
b. 01 Mar 1861 d. 01 Jan 1870
8
Brown Harrison Newcomb
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.7]
b. Abt 1862 d. 27 Jul 1924
+
Kinns Carrie F.
b. 1877 d. 04 Sep 1953
8
Brown Catherine
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.8]
b. Abt 1863
8
Brown John
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.9]
b. Abt 1865
8
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.10]
b. May 1867 d. 09 Jul 1947
Leach Electa Letticia
b. Jun 1868 d. 06 Apr 1947
9
Brown William Wallace
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.10.1]
b. 30 Jan 1891 d. Sep 1972
Strang Jennie Isabelle
b. 12 Jun 1894 d. 28 Jul 1964
10
Brown III William Wallace
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.10.1.1]
b. 14 Jul 1916 d. Feb 1989
10
Brown Hazel Lillian
[1.2.1.1.9.17.3.10.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1919 d. 11 Sep 2010
+
Davis Arthur Thompson
b. 31 Oct 1923 d. 12 Nov 2000
6
Brown Joel
[1.2.1.1.9.18]
b. Abt 1771 d. 21 Mar 1780
6
Brown
[1.2.1.1.9.19]
b. Abt 1773 d. 04 Mar 1780
6
Brown Samuel Right (Wright)
[1.2.1.1.9.20]
b. 26 Sep 1775 d. 15 Sep 1817
Annable Eunice Mary
b. 01 Apr 1780 d. 24 Mar 1874
7
Brown Charles Volney
[1.2.1.1.9.20.1]
b. 1804 d. 16 May 1878
7
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2]
b. 1806 d. Mar 1860
Miller Lucy Ann
b. Abt 1808 d. Bef Jun 1854
8
Brown
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.1]
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.2]
b. Abt 1831
8
Brown Guilford Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3]
b. Abt 1833 d. 1915
Sipes Jane E.
b. 06 Apr 1838 d. 24 Aug 1878
9
Brown Charles F.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1856
9
Brown John Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.2]
b. Abt 1859
9
Brown Benson Guilford
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.3]
b. 03 Nov 1861 d. 29 Nov 1867
9
Brown Alicia
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
9
Brown Alma
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.5]
b. Abt 1866
9
Brown Lilly
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.6]
b. Apr 1870
9
Brown Ellie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.7]
b. Abt 1873
9
Brown James
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.8]
b. Bef 1878
Williams Sarah
b. 11 Jan 1858 d. 06 Aug 1935
9
Brown Earl
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.9]
9
Brown Myrtle
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.10]
9
Brown Lonnie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.11]
b. 14 Dec 1881 d. 03 Sep 1904
9
Brown Fred
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.12]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 24 Dec 1936
9
Brown Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.13]
b. 31 Mar 1886 d. 20 Apr 1967
Bachand Laura
b. 24 May 1891 d. 19 Apr 1969
10
Brown Donald Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.3.13.1]
b. 30 May 1921 d. Jun 2001
+
Brown Ida Lucinda
b. 28 Nov 1923 d. 2000
8
Brown John
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.4]
b. Abt 1835
8
Brown Boy
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.5]
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Girl
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.6]
b. Abt 1838
SIPES Rachel A.
b. 16 May 1826 d. Jan 1901
8
BROWN Alma Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.7]
b. 27 Jun 1854 d. 28 Jun 1942
MCSORLEY Thomas
b. 17 Sep 1854 d. 22 Sep 1944
9
BUCK Nellie F.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.7.1]
b. Dec 1889 d. 15 Sep 1987
9
MCSORLEY Blance
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.7.2]
b. 30 Sep 1894 d. 25 May 1994
9
MCSORLEY Ruth
[1.2.1.1.9.20.2.7.3]
b. 1898
7
Brown Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3]
b. 07 Jul 1808 d. 26 Oct 1887
Loghry Lettice Lorena
b. Abt 1820 d. 21 Dec 1893
8
Brown Elizabeth M.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1]
b. 01 Apr 1835 d. 02 Oct 1905
Hanen Joseph
b. Abt 1831 d. Bef 1866
9
Hanen Ellen E.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1857 d. 24 Jul 1934
Calkins Joshua M.
b. 24 Aug 1845 d. 26 Oct 1919
10
Calkins William
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1884
10
Calkins Bessie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1887
10
Calkins Harry B.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1.3]
b. 18 Oct 1888 d. 07 Dec 1978
Chenore Cora Mae
b. 1891 d. 1975
11
Calkins Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1.3.1]
+
Miller Martin
d. 1978
11
Calkins Elaine
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1.3.2]
d. 1978
10
RaymondCalkins
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1898
9
Hanen William D.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1858 d. 17 Apr 1917
McCarthy Mary
10
Hanen Joseph
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.2.1]
10
Hanen Lewis
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.2.2]
10
Hanen Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.2.3]
10
Hanen John
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.2.4]
10
Hanen Tobias
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.2.5]
Warren Charles W.
d. 13 Jan 1889
9
Warren Minnie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3]
b. Abt 1867 d. 1895
Paddock Charles Henry
10
Paddock Charles Arthur
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3.1]
d. Sep 1974
11
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3.1.1]
11
Paddock Walter
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3.1.2]
d. 05 Feb 1974
10
Paddock Raymond
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3.2]
10
Paddock Walter
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3.3]
10
Paddock Mabel Lucille
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.3.4]
b. 26 Nov 1891 d. 30 Aug 1932
+
Treischel Emil
9
Warren Matilda
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1869 d. 1895
9
Warren Mary Emily
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.5]
b. 21 Oct 1873 d. 15 Jul 1953
Peebles Earl C.
b. 24 Aug 1872 d. 20 May 1953
10
Peebles Gladys
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.5.1]
10
Peebles Vera O.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Aug 1896 d. 29 Mar 1988
+
Miller Emil F.
b. Abt 1889
10
Peebles Warren
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.5.3]
b. 1899 d. 1961
9
Warren Arthur
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1874 d. Bef Jul 1953
8
Brown Jane E.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.2]
b. Abt 1836
+
Woods John
b. Abt 1837
8
Brown Mary Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.3]
b. 1838
8
Brown Emily
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.4]
b. 1840
Hanen Tobias
b. 08 Oct 1835
9
Hanen Dora
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.4.1]
8
Brown Allen
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.5]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. Bef 1850
8
Brown Melinda Ellen
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6]
b. 22 Sep 1844 d. 16 Feb 1922
Hanen Thomas J.
b. 17 Jul 1840 d. 07 Sep 1903
9
Hanen Clarence
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.1]
9
Hanen Rosette
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.2]
b. 23 Sep 1868 d. 18 Nov 1947
Soucie John Baptiste
b. 26 Jan 1861 d. 31 May 1939
10
Soucie Minnie Belle
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1884
+
Trudeau Arthur
b. Jan 1880
10
Soucie Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1887
+
LaRoche Mae
10
Soucie Samuel
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.2.3]
b. 29 May 1892
10
Soucie Herbert Welcome
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.2.4]
b. 25 Dec 1894
10
Soucie Ralph
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.6.2.5]
b. 21 Jul 1902
8
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7]
b. 24 Nov 1847 d. 1909
O'Connel Delia Bridget
b. 17 Mar 1858 d. Abt 02 Feb 1936
9
Brown Charles Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.1]
b. Jan 1878 d. Aft Jan 1936
+
Agnes
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown Nettie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.2]
b. Abt Oct 1879 d. Aft 1936
Golding Thomas
b. Abt 1870
10
Golding Clyde
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.2.1]
b. Abt 1898
9
Brown Samuel Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.3]
b. Feb 1883 d. Jan 1936
9
Brown Rosella
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.4]
b. 05 Aug 1885 d. 10 Jan 1971
+
Beland William
d. Aft Jan 1971
9
Brown Thomas Daniel
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.5]
b. Mar 1891 d. 1964
Hubert Leah Zelda
b. 31 Oct 1899 d. 24 Jun 1985
10
Brown Floyd Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.5.1]
b. 04 Jul 1917 d. Mar 1977
+
Tanner Berniece Pauline
b. 17 Feb 1917
9
Brown Cora
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.7.6]
b. Sep 1899 d. Bef Feb 1936
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.8]
b. Feb 1850
8
Brown Rosella
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9]
b. 02 Dec 1853 d. 10 Oct 1933
O'Connel Thomas
b. 15 Apr 1849 d. 21 Nov 1928
9
O'Connel Edward Almond
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.1]
b. 01 Mar 1875 d. 15 Jun 1959
+
Helman Rose ( )
Simonds Cora Bell
b. 13 Aug 1889 d. 08 Feb 1957
10
O'Connel Violet Leonore
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1902 d. 03 Jul 1998
+
Gray Warren R.
b. 06 Nov 1900 d. 12 Jun 1994
10
O'Connel Charles Robert
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.1.2]
b. 11 Dec 1902 d. 10 Apr 1982
10
O'Connel Edward Thomas
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.1.3]
b. 06 Mar 1906 d. 06 Feb 1993
9
O'Connel Mary Ellen
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.2]
b. 08 May 1878 d. 24 Jan 1929
Burns William Andrew
b. 08 Aug 1880 d. 13 May 1949
10
Burns Vera Rosella
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1901 d. 09 Dec 1966
+
Toft George Andrew
b. 10 Aug 1895 d. 30 Aug 1964
10
Burns Howard Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.2.2]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 10 Feb 1981
10
Burns Ethel Viola
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1904 d. 24 Aug 1981
+
Eckersley Vaughn
b. 08 Jul 1905 d. 02 Apr 1950
10
Burns Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.2.4]
b. 13 Oct 1908 d. 13 Jun 1928
9
O'Connel Charles Walter
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.3]
b. 11 Jun 1881 d. 08 Aug 1902
9
O'Connel Delia Louella
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.4]
b. 04 Aug 1884 d. 27 Feb 1969
Wilson John Wilhelm
b. 10 Sep 1881 d. 16 Nov 1936
10
Wilson Harold
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.4.1]
b. 11 May 1902 d. 05 May 1903
10
Wilson Ruby Alice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.4.2]
b. 16 Jul 1904 d. 18 Jun 1995
+
Mortensen Tage
b. 01 Dec 1908 d. 01 Dec 1992
10
Wilson Wayne Elwood
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.4.3]
b. 05 Mar 1908 d. 17 Feb 1985
+
Grimes Elnora
b. 28 Jun 1919 d. 27 May 1989
10
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Oct 1911 d. 04 Sep 1981
+
Piersma Dorothy Pearl
b. 17 Jul 1918 d. 05 Feb 2007
10
Wilson John Woodrow
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.4.5]
b. 12 Jun 1915 d. 05 Feb 1991
9
O'Connel Effie Viola
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5]
b. 04 Aug 1888 d. 26 Sep 1977
Moody Arthur C.
b. 1893 d. 16 Jul 1952
10
Moody Marjorie Mae
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5.1]
b. 28 Aug 1922 d. Nov 1980
+
Podach Pershing A.
b. 13 Sep 1918 d. 25 Aug 1995
10
Moody Glenn Edwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5.2]
b. 13 Oct 1926 d. 16 Dec 2004
11
Moody Son
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5.2.1]
11
Moody Son
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5.2.2]
11
Moody Gary Edwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5.2.3]
b. 08 Jul 1950 d. Aft 2004
11
Moody Donald Merle
[1.2.1.1.9.20.3.9.5.2.4]
b. 17 Jul 1951 d. Aft 2004
7
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4]
b. 1809 d. 05 Sep 1882
Loghry Mary
b. 17 Oct 1815 d. 29 Sep 1881
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.1]
b. Abt 1832
8
Brown Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1836 d. 14 Mar 1853
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3]
b. Dec 1838 d. Aft 1910
McDonald James
b. Abt 1827 d. Bef 1880
9
McDonald
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.1]
9
McDonald John S.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.2]
b. Jan 1860
9
McDonald
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
McDonald Harry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.4]
b. Abt 1865
E. Mary
b. Abt 1875
10
McDonald Frederic James
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.4.1]
b. Abt 1900
9
McDonald Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.5]
b. Abt 1865
9
McDonald Julia
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.6]
b. Abt 1867
9
McDonald
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.7]
b. Abt 1872
9
McDonald James
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.8]
b. Jul 1874
Ormiston Louella
b. Aug 1874
10
McDonald Robert John
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.8.1]
b. 21 Apr 1900 d. 27 Dec 1972
10
McDonald Willard Ormiston
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.3.8.2]
b. 04 May 1907 d. 01 Mar 1994
+
Harrelson Lois
b. Abt 1914 d. 1963
+
Story Bertha
b. 15 Oct 1907 d. 26 Jan 1997
8
Brown Margaret
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.4]
b. Abt 1840
8
Brown Martin B.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.5]
b. Feb 1845
8
Brown Robert Emmett
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.6]
b. Jun 1847
8
Brown Mary Jane
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.7]
b. Jun 1849
8
Brown Anne
[1.2.1.1.9.20.4.8]
b. 1850
7
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5]
b. Abt 1812 d. Bef 25 May 1840
Loghry Charles L.
b. 30 Oct 1811 d. 13 Aug 1882
8
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1]
b. 05 Sep 1832 d. 26 Dec 1911
Williams Elizabeth
9
Loghry Freddie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.1]
d. Bef 1911
9
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.2]
9
Loghry Julia Etta
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.3]
d. 30 Jun 1931
+
Swan Daniel
b. 15 Mar 1859 d. 19 Dec 1932
9
Loghry Charles Franklin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.4]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 11 Apr 1944
Jones Henrietta
b. 21 Jul 1865 d. 05 Jan 1950
10
Loghry Loren Lloyd
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1886
+
Funk Mary Marie
10
Loghry Laurel Vane
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1888 d. Oct 1966
Sicklar Hannahretta
b. 20 May 1840 d. 29 Feb 1908
9
Loghry Doris Louisa
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 16 Jun 1940
Dufrain John Henry
b. 02 Jan 1859 d. 14 Apr 1926
10
Dufrain Claude
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.1]
d. 14 Feb 1904
10
Dufrain Eva
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.2]
10
Dufrain Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.3]
b. 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
10
Dufrain Alma
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.4]
b. 1887 d. 17 Feb 1954
Bruckman Leroy
b. 1868 d. 07 Nov 1957
11
Bruckman Raymond
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.4.1]
d. 21 Jan 1911
11
Bruckman Basil Floyd
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.4.2]
d. 06 Nov 1922
10
Dufrain Nellie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.5]
b. 1889 d. 24 Mar 1953
Johnson Mahlon
b. 1884 d. 30 Dec 1957
11
Johnson Charlotte
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.5.1]
b. 1913 d. 05 Jan 1921
10
Dufrain Fred
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.6]
b. 27 Jun 1891 d. 25 Jul 1959
+
Anna
d. 10 Jun 1953
10
Dufrain Wesley
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.7]
b. 1893 d. 26 Aug 1958
10
Dufrain Cecil
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.8]
b. 16 Apr 1896 d. Apr 1970
10
Dufrain Mabel
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.9]
b. 1905 d. Feb 1984
Steele Wilbur
b. 1902 d. 18 Feb 1972
11
Steele Gladys Marie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.5.9.1]
d. 30 Aug 1932
9
Loghry Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1869 d. 24 Apr 1960
Dufrain Peter A.
b. 14 Aug 1860 d. 15 Sep 1929
10
Dufrain Frank James
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.6.1]
b. 02 Mar 1889 d. 05 Aug 1975
+
Dumke Mildred Anna
b. 16 Jan 1895 d. 22 May 1977
10
Dufrain Flossie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. 13 Sep 1893
10
Dufrain Earl McKinley
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.6.3]
b. 26 Oct 1896 d. 07 Nov 1984
11
Dufrain Edmund Earl
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 05 Oct 1918 d. 15 Apr 1984
10
Dufrain Viola Maude
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.6.4]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 25 Aug 1971
9
Loghry William Henry Harrison
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.7]
b. 13 Mar 1871 d. 05 Apr 1871
9
Loghry Henrietta
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.8]
b. 28 Jul 1872
Fournier Frank
10
Fournier Ermil
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.8.1]
10
Fournier Bessie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.8.2]
d. Feb 1919
9
Loghry Lula
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.9]
b. 01 Jun 1874 d. 1874
9
Loghry Florence
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.10]
b. 11 Feb 1876 d. 06 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Myron
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.11]
b. 05 May 1878 d. 16 May 1936
+
Reardon Ellen
Charbonneau Delia
10
Loghry Unknown
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.11.1]
9
Loghry Elwin O.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.12]
b. 05 Feb 1880 d. 22 Oct 1880
9
Loghry Frank
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.13]
b. 05 Jun 1881 d. 12 Oct 1902
+
Effie
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.1.14]
b. 01 Jun 1882 d. 01 Jun 1882
8
Loghry J. Franklin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2]
b. 15 Sep 1835 d. 1889
Sicklar Eliza Jane
b. Abt 1847
9
Loghry Charles
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.1]
9
Loghry Nellie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.2]
9
Loghry Effie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.3]
9
Loghry Philip
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.4]
b. 1867
9
Loghry Alice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1868
9
Loghry Julia E.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.6]
b. Jun 1871 d. 1902
Mott James Eugene
b. Abt 1873
10
Mott Julius Eugene
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.6.1]
b. 1902
9
Loghry Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1874
9
Loghry Olive
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1876
9
Loghry John
[1.2.1.1.9.20.5.2.9]
b. Abt 1879
7
Brown William Henry Harrison
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6]
b. 10 Oct 1814 d. 25 Aug 1893
Townsend Elenor Jane
b. 27 Nov 1817 d. 23 Nov 1890
8
Brown Charles Volney II
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.1]
b. Nov 1840 d. 1842
8
Brown Emmett Erasmus
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.2]
b. Dec 1842 d. Aug 1928
Wilson Jennie Delia
b. 22 Apr 1854 d. 1885
9
Brown Orren Wilson
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.2.1]
b. Oct 1871 d. 1884
9
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.2.2]
b. 1874 d. 1899
+
Smith Morris T.
b. 1875 d. 1915
9
Brown Fred Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1881 d. 14 Sep 1955
+
Anna
b. 1883
Abbott Cornelia
b. 21 Apr 1878 d. 03 Feb 1920
10
Brown Freda Cornelia
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.2.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1909 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
Brown Sheldon Abbott
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.2.3.2]
b. 1910 d. Abt 1938
8
Brown Adelaide Jane
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.3]
b. 17 Apr 1843 d. 24 Aug 1845
8
Brown Albert Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.4]
b. 19 Jun 1847 d. 25 Aug 1849
8
Brown Thomas Jefferson
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5]
b. 30 Mar 1850 d. 31 Mar 1923
Stebbins Alice M.
b. Abt 1853 d. Abt 1911
9
Brown Erasmus Emmett
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1872
9
Brown Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.2]
b. Abt 1874
9
Brown Jane
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1876
9
Brown Mary M.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1878
9
Henry John
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.5]
b. Abt 1880
9
Elenor Juliette
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.6]
b. Abt 1882
9
Brown William Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.5.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
Brown Mary Margaret
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.6]
b. May 1852 d. 1934
8
Brown John Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.7]
b. Jan 1859 d. 15 Sep 1873
8
Brown Juliette Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.8]
b. Jan 1859 d. Mar 1923
Staysa John A.
b. Mar 1854 d. 1931
9
children No
[1.2.1.1.9.20.6.8.1]
7
Brown Samuel Right
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7]
b. 17 Nov 1817 d. 04 Feb 1909
Coss Sarah Ann
b. 03 Jun 1817 d. 01 Dec 1902
8
Brown Charles L.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.1]
b. 16 Dec 1845 d. 17 Oct 1847
8
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2]
b. 18 Nov 1846 d. 24 Feb 1927
Champlin Nancy Althea
b. 02 May 1852 d. 18 Aug 1871
9
Brown Alice Maude
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2.1]
b. 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
Richards Arthur
b. 1861 d. 1950
10
Richards Raymond R.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2.1.1]
10
Richards Paul W.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1899 d. 13 Jan 1973
10
Richards George A.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2.1.3]
b. 31 Jul 1900 d. Jul 1967
10
Richards Esther Lucille
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1905 d. Aug 1979
10
Richards Althea
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.2.1.5]
b. 26 May 1910 d. 01 Apr 1998
8
Brown William C.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3]
b. 17 Apr 1847 d. 25 Apr 1879
Harback Francis LaJune
b. 22 Jul 1850 d. 25 Jun 1909
9
Brown II Dexter Donald
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1]
b. 20 Jan 1876 d. 21 Feb 1926
Catlow Laura May
b. 11 Mar 1887 d. 30 Nov 1930
10
Brown Hellen Francis
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1911 d. 11 Aug 2005
+
von Druska John Joseph
b. 30 Apr 1905 d. 07 Feb 1972
10
Brown Clarence Edward
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1914 d. 25 Jan 1981
Prahl Laura Ella
b. 30 Dec 1914 d. 29 Mar 1986
11
Brown Raymond Lee
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1938 d. 17 Aug 1996
10
Brown Dolores Tena
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1920 d. 11 Dec 1978
Kloss Clarence Frederick
b. 12 Mar 1914 d. 05 Feb 1984
11
KLOSS Leslie
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.3.1]
11
Kloss Kenneth Clarence
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.3.2]
b. 04 Aug 1943 d. 23 Sep 1965
11
Living
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.3.3]
SCHEPP Michael Geoge
b. 05 Nov 1947 d. 26 Aug 2014
12
Living
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.3.3.1]
[
=>
]
12
Living
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.3.1.3.3.2]
[
=>
]
8
Brown Martha Eunice
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4]
b. 22 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1939
Osgood Franklin
b. 1848 d. 1913
9
Osgood Mabelle Blanche
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4.1]
b. 31 Jul 1876 d. 25 Oct 1966
+
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Osgood Maude
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4.2]
b. 07 Feb 1878 d. 05 Sep 1971
+
Hunter Bryon T.
d. 1940
9
Osgood Sydney Valentine
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4.3]
b. 1884 d. 1956
Neilly Hattie May
b. 06 Sep 1887 d. Dec 1982
10
Osgood James Harold
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4.3.1]
b. 1913 d. 19 Aug 1946
10
Osgood Martha Elizabeth
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1916
10
Osgood Bryan F.
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.4.3.3]
b. 1923 d. 1940
8
Brown Charlotte
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.5]
b. 01 Mar 1851 d. 31 Jul 1872
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.6]
b. 14 Jan 1854 d. 25 Mar 1922
8
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.7]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. 29 Dec 1934
Brooks Sarah A.
b. Jun 1858 d. 05 Feb 1921
9
Brown Orissa
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.7.1]
b. Apr 1879 d. 24 Sep 1962
9
Brown Darwin Lee
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.7.2]
b. 09 May 1886 d. 13 Jan 1956
Boehmer Louise Alma
b. 14 May 1888 d. 25 Jun 1988
10
Brown Donald Darwin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.7.2.1]
b. 14 Dec 1913 d. 18 Mar 1985
10
Brown Rollin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.7.2.2]
b. 08 Jul 1920 d. 12 Dec 1999
8
Brown Melvin
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.8]
b. 03 Apr 1858 d. 24 Nov 1936
8
Brown Daniel McCurdy
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.9]
b. 02 May 1860 d. 11 Jan 1912
+
Barge Ann
8
Brown Dora
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.10]
b. 05 May 1863 d. 18 Jan 1914
Raue Benno
b. 16 Apr 1866 d. 20 Mar 1961
9
Raue Ethel
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.10.1]
b. 17 Jun 1893 d. Jul 1987
9
Raue Benno
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.10.2]
b. 30 Sep 1895 d. Nov 1974
9
Raue Leone
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.10.3]
b. 31 Jul 1898 d. 22 Oct 1990
9
Raue Lucile
[1.2.1.1.9.20.7.10.4]
b. 25 Jun 1904 d. 24 Nov 1994
6
Brown? Abigail
[1.2.1.1.9.21]
b. Abt 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.2.1.1.9.22]
b. Abt 1780
6
Brown Isaac
[1.2.1.1.9.23]
b. Jan 1784
6
Brown Hannah
[1.2.1.1.9.24]
b. Abt 1786
6
Brown Girl
[1.2.1.1.9.25]
b. Abt 1792
6
Brown William
[1.2.1.1.9.26]
b. 1794 d. 1878
Weed Rebecca
b. Abt 1802 d. 06 Apr 1857
7
Brown Thurlow Weed
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1]
b. 24 Nov 1819 d. 04 May 1866
Alward Helen E.
b. 1831 d. 1890
8
Brown II William J.
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.1]
b. Feb 1850 d. Abt 10 Feb 1852
8
Brown Frank
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 1862
8
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1856 d. 1917
+
Norton Louisa H.
b. 06 Apr 1865
8
Brown Cole
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.4]
b. 1858 d. 1873
8
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.5]
b. Feb 1860 d. Bef 1870
8
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1861 d. 12 May 1891
Thiry Marcella
b. 30 Dec 1867 d. 11 Jan 1928
9
Brown Carey Alward
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.6.1]
b. 05 Dec 1890 d. 02 Jul 1953
+
Koerner Gertrude
b. 1881 d. 1972
8
Brown Emma
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.7]
b. 1862 d. 07 May 1863
8
Brown Mable
[1.2.1.1.9.26.1.8]
b. 1864
7
Brown Emma
[1.2.1.1.9.26.2]
b. 1825 d. 1889
6
Brown Wright S.
[1.2.1.1.9.27]
b. 01 Jun 1796 d. 28 Jun 1874
King Emily B.
b. 12 Jan 1813 d. 07 May 1889
7
Brown Sarah Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1]
b. 1833 d. 04 Mar 1898
Beard Henry H.
b. 09 Dec 1825 d. 26 Feb 1898
8
Beard Flora
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1.1]
b. 14 Feb 1856 d. 16 Sep 1877
8
Beard Charles King
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 27 Jan 1939
Wagner Francis
b. 07 Feb 1867 d. 29 Apr 1942
9
Beard Charles Adelbert
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1.2.1]
b. 12 Oct 1891 d. 04 Jan 1984
Van Chubb Margelia
b. 07 Jun 1898
10
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1.2.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1923 d. 13 Jun 1988
9
Beard James Navarre
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1.2.2]
b. 31 Jan 1893 d. 22 Aug 1985
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.27.1.3]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
7
Brown Bethiah
[1.2.1.1.9.27.2]
b. 31 Aug 1835 d. 01 Sep 1839
7
Brown Emily S.
[1.2.1.1.9.27.3]
b. 09 Dec 1836 d. 15 Sep 1839
7
Brown Margaret Rebecca
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4]
b. 19 Sep 1840 d. 17 Jan 1922
Gelder William V.
b. 06 Sep 1840 d. 07 Nov 1904
8
Gelder Dudley V.
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4.1]
b. 1869 d. 1947
Swarthout Cora Mae
b. 1873 d. 1951
9
Gelder Henry
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4.1.1]
9
Gelder Margaret
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4.1.2]
8
Gelder Henry Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4.2]
b. 19 Jun 1874 d. 11 Jul 1926
Leach Madeline
b. 26 Jun 1874 d. 1965
9
Gelder Rosell
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4.2.1]
9
Gelder William Harry
[1.2.1.1.9.27.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jan 1914 d. 07 Jan 1989
7
Brown Richard King
[1.2.1.1.9.27.5]
b. 01 Sep 1842 d. 20 Oct 1916
Doty Mary Carrie
b. Feb 1846 d. 23 Jan 1923
8
children No
[1.2.1.1.9.27.5.1]
7
Brown Justina Sophiah
[1.2.1.1.9.27.6]
b. 20 Dec 1848 d. 08 Jan 1879
Elting Louis B.
b. 23 Aug 1833 d. 11 Mar 1898
8
Elting Cornelius Wright
[1.2.1.1.9.27.6.1]
b. 30 Dec 1878
+
Carrie
b. Abt 1883
6
Brown Sarah Marie
[1.2.1.1.9.28]
b. 1799 d. 17 Aug 1847
Sisson Luther
b. 28 Dec 1793 d. 02 Jan 1871
7
Sisson Charles H.M.
[1.2.1.1.9.28.1]
b. 25 Jun 1843 d. Bef 1930
Seeley Frances E.
b. 16 Nov 1849
8
Sisson Eva Mary
[1.2.1.1.9.28.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1872
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.1.1.9.29]
b. Abt 1800
Elizabeth
b. Abt 1802
7
Brown William
[1.2.1.1.9.29.1]
b. Abt 1830
7
Brown Ann
[1.2.1.1.9.29.2]
b. Abt 1833
7
Brown Stephen
[1.2.1.1.9.29.3]
b. Abt 1835
7
Brown Seymour
[1.2.1.1.9.29.4]
b. Abt 1837
6
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.1.1.9.30]
b. 15 Jan 1805 d. 26 Oct 1834
+
Annable
5
BROWN Joel
[1.2.1.1.10]
b. 03 Oct 1750
RICHARDSON Abigail
6
Brown Francis
[1.2.1.1.10.1]
b. 01 Mar 1811
+
Cooley) Goss Keziah (
b. 29 Oct 1702 d. 15 Sep 1744
4
Brown Silence
[1.2.1.2]
b. 1712 d. Bef 11 Jan 1774
Hamilton Jonas
b. 1708 d. Bef 24 Apr 1771
5
Hamilton Israel
[1.2.1.2.1]
b. 1734
5
Hamilton Amos
[1.2.1.2.2]
b. 20 Apr 1737
5
Hamilton Marcy
[1.2.1.2.3]
b. 19 Jul 1739
+
Spring Henry
5
Hamilton Aaron
[1.2.1.2.4]
b. 21 Dec 1741
5
Hamilton Thankful
[1.2.1.2.5]
b. 30 Nov 1743
5
Hamilton Timothy
[1.2.1.2.6]
b. Feb 1745
5
Hamilton Jabish
[1.2.1.2.7]
b. Nov 1747
+
Wilson Abigail
5
Hamilton Dorothy
[1.2.1.2.8]
b. 1749
+
Aldrich Benjamin
5
Hamilton Obediah
[1.2.1.2.9]
b. 1751
5
Hamilton Israel
[1.2.1.2.10]
b. Abt 1753
4
Brown Abner
[1.2.1.3]
b. 04 Mar 1714 d. 12 Jun 1790
Gilbert Martha
b. 27 Feb 1714 d. 10 Aug 1746
5
Brown Sarah
[1.2.1.3.1]
b. 25 Nov 1737
+
Gilbert Noah
Rice Peter
6
Rice Sarah
[1.2.1.3.1.1]
5
Brown Samuel
[1.2.1.3.2]
b. 29 Jul 1739 d. 29 Jul 1739
5
Brown Thomas
[1.2.1.3.3]
b. 15 Jul 1740 d. 18 Jul 1751
5
Brown Martha
[1.2.1.3.4]
b. 28 Apr 1742
+
Cutler Joseph
5
Brown Thankful
[1.2.1.3.5]
b. 12 Jun 1744 d. 12 Dec 1826
Whitcomb Thomas
b. 02 Dec 1733 d. 08 Apr 1770
6
Whitcomb Ruth
[1.2.1.3.5.1]
b. 23 Jun 1764
+
Damon
6
Whitcomb James
[1.2.1.3.5.2]
b. 30 Jan 1766 d. 05 Apr 1847
+
Hunt Anna Waldo
b. 29 Nov 1769 d. 07 Oct 1829
6
Whitcomb Thomas
[1.2.1.3.5.3]
b. 27 Feb 1768 d. 10 Jun 1850
Narramore Sarah
b. Abt 1768 d. Abt 20 Aug 1834
7
Whitcomb Sally
[1.2.1.3.5.3.1]
7
Whitcomb Cynthia
[1.2.1.3.5.3.2]
7
Whitcomb Alonzo
[1.2.1.3.5.3.3]
b. 16 Dec 1795
7
Whitcomb Orrin
[1.2.1.3.5.3.4]
b. Abt 1800
7
Whitcomb Hiram
[1.2.1.3.5.3.5]
b. 06 Jan 1803
6
Whitcomb Sarah
[1.2.1.3.5.4]
b. 21 Dec 1769 d. 29 Apr 1771
+
Brewer Jonas B.
b. 23 Mar 1725
5
Brown Hannah
[1.2.1.3.6]
b. 10 Aug 1746 d. 12 Aug 1746
Greenwood Dorcas
b. 17 Jul 1717 d. 23 Jan 1760
5
Brown Daniel
[1.2.1.3.7]
b. 15 Mar 1749
5
Brown Abigail
[1.2.1.3.8]
b. 01 Dec 1750
5
Brown Josiah
[1.2.1.3.9]
b. 12 Feb 1752
+
Gilbert Susanna
5
Brown Elizabeth
[1.2.1.3.10]
b. 28 Apr 1753
+
Bannister
5
Brown Jonas
[1.2.1.3.11]
b. 22 Sep 1754 d. 09 Jul 1758
5
Brown Joseph L.
[1.2.1.3.12]
b. 28 May 1756 d. Bef 09 Jul 1794
Ludden Milcah
b. 17 Apr 1765
6
Brown Joseph
[1.2.1.3.12.1]
b. Abt 1789
5
Brown Greenwood
[1.2.1.3.13]
b. 04 Oct 1758
Lincoln Mehitable
5
Brown Mehitable
[1.2.1.3.14]
b. 27 Jul 1761
+
Pettengill William
b. 13 Dec 1757
5
Brown Dorcas
[1.2.1.3.15]
b. 05 Oct 1764
5
Brown Persis (Perces)
[1.2.1.3.16]
b. 21 Apr 1767
3
Browne Jr. Jabez
[1.2.2]
b. Abt 1674 d. 1746
Sarah
b. Abt 1681 d. 1765
4
Browne Joseph
[1.2.2.1]
b. Abt 1700
Fairbanks Grace
b. 27 Feb 1712
5
Brown Jabez
[1.2.2.1.1]
b. 28 Feb 1733
Stevens Marcy
b. Abt 1735
6
Brown Thaddeus
[1.2.2.1.1.1]
b. 25 Oct 1761
+
Pollard Molly
b. Abt 1765
6
Brown John
[1.2.2.1.1.2]
b. 03 May 1762
6
Brown William
[1.2.2.1.1.3]
b. Abt 1763
Wheeler Betsy
7
Brown Seven Other Children
[1.2.2.1.1.3.1]
7
Brown, Jr. William
[1.2.2.1.1.3.2]
b. 1811 d. 1864
Allen Frances
8
Brown William III
[1.2.2.1.1.3.2.1]
8
Brown Henrietta
[1.2.2.1.1.3.2.2]
+
Unknown
8
Brown Arthur McNutt
[1.2.2.1.1.3.2.3]
b. Abt 1840
9
Brown
[1.2.2.1.1.3.2.3.1]
b. Abt 1865
10
Brown Ira
[1.2.2.1.1.3.2.3.1.1]
b. Abt 1889
5
Brown Mary
[1.2.2.1.2]
b. 19 Jan 1735
+
Gates Silas
5
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.1.3]
b. 18 Jun 1738 d. 01 Jan 1739
5
Brown Thomas
[1.2.2.1.4]
b. 01 Aug 1740
5
Brown Joshua
[1.2.2.1.5]
b. 24 Jun 1742 d. 27 Jun 1817
5
Brown Benjamin
[1.2.2.1.6]
b. 23 Aug 1745
5
Brown Eunice
[1.2.2.1.7]
b. 29 Sep 1750
5
Brown Sarah
[1.2.2.1.8]
b. 29 Sep 1750
4
Browne Daughter
[1.2.2.2]
b. Abt 1702
4
Browne Daughter
[1.2.2.3]
b. Abt 1704
3
Brown Josiah
[1.2.3]
b. 23 Jun 1685 d. 1774
Moore Abigail
b. 02 Dec 1686 d. 30 Dec 1718
4
Brown Jotham
[1.2.3.1]
b. 17 Sep 1708 d. 25 Feb 1798
Robbins Hepzibah
b. 29 Mar 1715 d. 02 Jan 1784
5
Brown Abigail
[1.2.3.1.1]
b. 11 Dec 1733 d. 07 Nov 1739
5
Brown Asa
[1.2.3.1.2]
b. 13 Nov 1735 d. 11 Feb 1817
5
Brown Abel
[1.2.3.1.3]
b. 15 Feb 1737
5
Brown Jesse
[1.2.3.1.4]
b. 08 Jun 1740
5
Brown Hope
[1.2.3.1.5]
b. 22 Jul 1742 d. 10 Apr 1812
Hosmer Ruth
b. 06 Nov 1745 d. 24 Mar 1836
6
Brown Abel
[1.2.3.1.5.1]
b. 02 Mar 1766
+
Bathsheba
6
Brown Elizabeth
[1.2.3.1.5.2]
b. 18 Sep 1767
6
Brown Stephen
[1.2.3.1.5.3]
b. 11 Aug 1769
6
Brown Tille
[1.2.3.1.5.4]
b. 30 Jul 1771
6
Brown Elijah
[1.2.3.1.5.5]
b. 09 Jun 1773
6
Brown Josiah
[1.2.3.1.5.6]
b. 16 Jul 1775
6
Brown Sally
[1.2.3.1.5.7]
b. 10 Aug 1776 d. 10 Mar 1779
6
Brown Lewis B.
[1.2.3.1.5.8]
b. 07 May 1779 d. 07 Nov 1851
E. Nancy
7
Brown Sarah F.
[1.2.3.1.5.8.1]
b. 05 Feb 1817 d. 12 May 1819
6
Brown Hepzibah
[1.2.3.1.5.9]
b. 10 Aug 1781
6
Brown James
[1.2.3.1.5.10]
b. 13 Mar 1784
Bryant Nancy
b. 04 Sep 1777 d. Bef 1860
7
Brown William
[1.2.3.1.5.10.1]
b. 21 Jun 1806
7
Brown Lorenzo
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2]
b. 13 Sep 1807 d. 05 Nov 1871
Conant Diana
d. 1841
8
Brown Jeannette
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.1]
b. Abt 1837
+
Corbin
8
Brown Harriet Dianna
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2]
b. 16 Jul 1841 d. 17 Nov 1915
Ames Acil Ebenezer
b. 14 Aug 1835 d. 21 Nov 1916
9
Ames Nellie Lydia
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.1]
b. 17 Apr 1863 d. 10 Oct 1941
9
Ames Alice Marie
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.2]
b. 14 Nov 1865 d. 24 Jul 1882
9
Ames Emma A
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.3]
b. 07 Jun 1867 d. 06 Sep 1943
9
Ames Charles E.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.4]
b. 13 Jul 1870 d. 26 Sep 1912
Drain Clarissa
b. 22 Dec 1874 d. 13 Apr 1927
10
Ames Henry Leroy
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.4.1]
b. 06 Aug 1892
10
Ames Genevieve Deloros
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.4.2]
b. 28 Jul 1894 d. 27 Oct 1974
Hennings Wiliam Burton
b. 05 Jul 1891 d. 15 Sep 1955
11
Hennings Albert John
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.4.2.1]
b. 22 Nov 1914 d. 19 Nov 1955
+
Bailey Vera Alice
b. 13 Dec 1916 d. 15 Apr 1993
9
Ames William Carlus
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.5]
b. 07 Feb 1873 d. 11 Jun 1931
9
Ames Henry Winchester
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.2.6]
b. 04 May 1875 d. 11 Jul 1935
Nye Clarissa Ann
b. 12 Sep 1815 d. 30 Apr 1880
8
Brown George Lyman
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.3]
b. 1846
+
Griffin Bertha
b. Abt 1857
8
Brown Lyman F.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.4]
b. Abt 1846
+
Finn Emogene
E. Julia
b. Abt 1858
9
Brown Ida May
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.4.1]
b. Abt 1875
9
Brown Orrin J.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.4.2]
b. Abt 1877
9
Brown Hiram J.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.4.3]
b. Abt 1879
8
Brown Julia Ann
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.5]
b. Mar 1847
+
Pipes Jesse N.
8
Brown Eugene Lindsey
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.6]
b. Nov 1849
+
Mariah
b. Abt 1856
8
Brown Ellen
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7]
b. 01 Aug 1853 d. 26 Jul 1925
Hickok Sidney Garner
b. 21 Mar 1848 d. 20 Dec 1934
9
Hickok Bert Lorenzo
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.1]
b. 03 Apr 1876
9
Hickok Claude Clifford
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.2]
b. 16 Jan 1879
9
Hickok Nettie Pearl
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.3]
b. 04 Nov 1880 d. 1961
Harris Claude Birdella
b. 25 Aug 1874 d. 1951
10
Harris Sidney Alford
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.3.1]
b. 11 Mar 1900
10
Harris Beulah Foy
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.3.2]
b. 08 Dec 1901 d. 30 Aug 1987
+
Gummoe John Corwin
b. 16 Jun 1902 d. 09 Mar 1967
10
Harris Peal Fay
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.3.3]
b. 28 Feb 1903 d. 1905
9
Hickok Clara Belle
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.4]
b. 20 Sep 1881
9
Hickok Hazel Dell
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.5]
b. 12 Sep 1888
9
Hickok Lillah Mae
[1.2.3.1.5.10.2.7.6]
b. 01 Jun 1891
+
Smith Hallet Wilford
7
Brown L. H.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.3]
b. Abt 1810
Brown Hannah
b. Abt 1819
8
Brown Simeon
[1.2.3.1.5.10.3.1]
b. Abt 1857
8
Brown Norman
[1.2.3.1.5.10.3.2]
b. Abt 1857
8
Brown Samuel
[1.2.3.1.5.10.3.3]
b. Abt 1859
8
Brown Phillip
[1.2.3.1.5.10.3.4]
b. Abt 1861
8
Brown Ellen
[1.2.3.1.5.10.3.5]
b. Abt 1863
7
Brown Norman
[1.2.3.1.5.10.4]
b. 27 Feb 1811
8
Brown Edward R.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.4.1]
b. Abt 1839
7
Brown Sophronia
[1.2.3.1.5.10.5]
b. 14 Oct 1813
Blanchard Francis R.
b. Abt 1817
8
Blanchard Eliza S.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.5.1]
b. Abt 1845
8
Blanchard William Francis M.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.5.2]
b. Abt 1847
8
Blanchard Norman
[1.2.3.1.5.10.5.3]
b. Abt 1856
7
Brown Clarinda
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6]
b. 11 Mar 1817 d. 07 Sep 1888
Carr Riley
b. 06 Nov 1803
8
Carr George W.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.1]
b. 24 Feb 1838
8
Carr Eron Van Rensselaer
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.2]
b. 22 Feb 1840
8
Carr Norman F.
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.3]
b. 15 Jul 1842
8
Carr Helen Clarinda
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.4]
b. 23 Jun 1844
8
Carr Mary Jane
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.5]
b. 29 Mar 1847
8
Carr Marilla
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.6]
b. 03 Sep 1849
8
Carr Sophia Josephine
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.7]
b. 09 Oct 1852
8
Carr Martin Riley
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.8]
b. 09 Dec 1854
8
Carr Melissa Isabel
[1.2.3.1.5.10.6.9]
b. 31 Aug 1857
6
Brown Polly
[1.2.3.1.5.11]
b. 12 Aug 1788 d. 07 Sep 1788
5
Brown Abigail
[1.2.3.1.6]
b. 19 May 1744
5
Brown Isaac
[1.2.3.1.7]
b. 20 Jun 1746
5
Brown Reuben
[1.2.3.1.8]
b. 28 May 1748
6
Brown Reuben
[1.2.3.1.8.1]
b. 23 Jul 1778 d. 1847
Converse Amanda
b. 26 Aug 1780 d. 1852
7
Brown Nathaniel
[1.2.3.1.8.1.1]
b. 1802 d. 1880
Mercia Mariah
b. 1801 d. 1875
8
Brown David Edwin
[1.2.3.1.8.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1835
Darte Mercy
b. Abt 1838
9
Brown Millard
[1.2.3.1.8.1.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1851
+
Felch Eliza
8
Seymore Semore
[1.2.3.1.8.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1839
8
Brown Juliette
[1.2.3.1.8.1.1.3]
b. Abt 1841
5
Brown Hepzibah
[1.2.3.1.9]
b. 15 Aug 1750
5
Brown Paul
[1.2.3.1.10]
b. 22 Jul 1752
5
Brown John
[1.2.3.1.11]
b. Abt 1755 d. 1837
+
Howe Alice
b. Abt 1764 d. 1834
3
Browne Mary
[1.2.4]
b. 17 Nov 1672
+
Woodhead William
+
Gove John
3
Brown Sarah
[1.2.5]
b. 20 May 1680
3
Brown Hannah
[1.2.6]
b. 21 Jun 1670 d. Yes, date unknown
2
Browne Mary
[1.3]
b. 26 Jan 1646
+
Gove John
+
Woodward William Woodbury
2
Browne Eleazer
[1.4]
b. 06 Jul 1649 d. Abt 22 Jan 1719
Spaulding Dinah
b. 14 Mar 1649 d. 11 Mar 1706
3
Brown Eleazer
[1.4.1]
b. 02 Apr 1676 d. 03 Apr 1755
Chandler Abigail
b. 31 Mar 1681 d. 29 Mar 1766
4
Brown Capt. Samuel
[1.4.1.1]
b. 08 Dec 1700 d. 30 Jan 1794
Brigham Sarah
b. 29 Mar 1718 d. 20 Nov 1772
5
Brown Abel
[1.4.1.1.1]
b. 1739
5
Brown Abigail
[1.4.1.1.2]
b. 1743
5
Brown Martha
[1.4.1.1.3]
b. 1746
5
Brown Samuel
[1.4.1.1.4]
b. 1749
5
Brown Alphens
[1.4.1.1.5]
b. 1752
5
Brown Abijah
[1.4.1.1.6]
b. 1755
4
Brown, 3rd. Eleazer
[1.4.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1703 d. Jan 1747
4
Brown Nathan
[1.4.1.3]
b. 29 May 1704
4
Brown Abigail
[1.4.1.4]
b. 04 Feb 1706
4
Brown Mary
[1.4.1.5]
b. 17 Feb 1708
4
Brown Zachariah
[1.4.1.6]
b. 21 Nov 1710
4
Brown Bridget
[1.4.1.7]
b. 11 Apr 1715
4
Brown Benjamin
[1.4.1.8]
b. 14 Apr 1716 d. 06 May 1797
Ward Submit
b. 1719 d. 14 Mar 1805
5
Brown Rhoda
[1.4.1.8.1]
b. 04 Nov 1742
5
Brown Oliver
[1.4.1.8.2]
b. 06 Nov 1743 d. 30 Jun 1763
5
Brown Hannah
[1.4.1.8.3]
b. 1745
5
Brown Hepzibah
[1.4.1.8.4]
b. Abt 05 Feb 1746 d. 15 Sep 1810
5
Brown Eleazer
[1.4.1.8.5]
b. 17 Dec 1748 d. 30 Aug 1796
+
Rugg Susanna
5
Brown Lucy
[1.4.1.8.6]
b. 04 Jun 1750
5
Brown Submit
[1.4.1.8.7]
b. 30 Dec 1751 d. 1815
5
Brown Simeon
[1.4.1.8.8]
b. 29 Jul 1753 d. 11 Aug 1753
5
Brown Mary
[1.4.1.8.9]
b. 14 Aug 1757
5
Brown Abigail
[1.4.1.8.10]
b. 15 May 1759
5
Brown Capt. Benjamin
[1.4.1.8.11]
b. 12 Mar 1761 d. 12 Apr 1846
S. Sarah
b. 1766 d. 29 Jul 1835
6
Brown Lucy
[1.4.1.8.11.1]
b. 1808 d. 29 Mar 1849
5
Brown II Simeon
[1.4.1.8.12]
b. 18 Oct 1762
4
Brown Abishai
[1.4.1.9]
b. 01 Oct 1717
5
Brown Daniel
[1.4.1.9.1]
b. 21 Jul 1738 d. 23 Jan 1796
Hosmer Elizabeth
b. 31 Dec 1736
6
Brown Elizabeth
[1.4.1.9.1.1]
b. 29 Oct 1757
6
Brown Abigail
[1.4.1.9.1.2]
b. 19 Oct 1759
+
Brown Isaiah
4
Brown Ezekial
[1.4.1.10]
b. 13 Jul 1720
4
Brown Mary
[1.4.1.11]
b. 02 Sep 1723
4
Brown Hepzibah
[1.4.1.12]
b. 25 Nov 1725
3
Brown Dinah
[1.4.2]
b. Abt 04 Feb 1677
3
Brown Thomas
[1.4.3]
b. 09 May 1680
3
Brown Benjamin
[1.4.4]
b. Abt 27 Feb 1682
3
Brown Bridget
[1.4.5]
b. 07 Jul 1685
3
Brown Deliverance
[1.4.6]
b. 04 Dec 1689
2
Browne Jr. Thomas
[1.5]
b. 1651 d. 04 Apr 1718
Vinton Ruth
b. 23 Feb 1642
3
Brown Ruth
[1.5.1]
b. 08 Dec 1678
+
Jones Samuel
3
Browne Mary
[1.5.2]
b. 18 Sep 1681
+
Hunt John
d. 1765
3
Browne Rebecca
[1.5.3]
b. Abt 04 Jan 1683
+
Hubbard Jonathon
3
Brown III Thomas
[1.5.4]
b. 28 Aug 1686 d. Abt 13 Mar 1717
Potter Hannah
b. 20 Dec 1690 d. 01 Dec 1782
4
Brown Ephraim
[1.5.4.1]
b. 07 Nov 1710 d. 09 Oct 1788
Wheeler Abigail
b. 09 Nov 1712 d. 14 Dec 1794
5
Brown Abigail
[1.5.4.1.1]
b. 09 Apr 1733
+
Hubbard Thomas
5
Brown Ephraim
[1.5.4.1.2]
b. 07 Apr 1735 d. Abt 06 Feb 1736
5
Brown Edward
[1.5.4.1.3]
b. Abt 15 Feb 1736 d. 1781
Brown Mary
b. 1740 d. 1778
6
Brown Timothy
[1.5.4.1.3.1]
b. 09 Mar 1771
Buttrick Phebe
b. 17 Oct 1774 d. 1858
7
Brown U
[1.5.4.1.3.1.1]
7
Brown U
[1.5.4.1.3.1.2]
7
Brown U
[1.5.4.1.3.1.3]
7
Brown U
[1.5.4.1.3.1.4]
7
Brown U
[1.5.4.1.3.1.5]
7
Brown U
[1.5.4.1.3.1.6]
+
Hosmer Beulah
5
Brown Thankful
[1.5.4.1.4]
b. 16 Dec 1740 d. 09 Sep 1776
+
Wright Edward
b. 29 Sep 1734
5
Brown Ephraim
[1.5.4.1.5]
b. 20 Dec 1742 d. 16 Jan 1812
Patterson Sybel
6
Brown 14 Children
[1.5.4.1.5.1]
5
Brown Hannah
[1.5.4.1.6]
b. 01 Apr 1745 d. 08 Jun 1745
5
Brown Sarah
[1.5.4.1.7]
b. 25 Sep 1746
5
Brown Thomas
[1.5.4.1.8]
b. 25 Mar 1749 d. 25 Apr 1774
5
Brown Lieut. Samuel
[1.5.4.1.9]
b. 18 Feb 1752 d. 29 Oct 1819
Brown Elizabeth
b. 30 Jan 1753 d. 24 Feb 1812
6
Brown Lucy
[1.5.4.1.9.1]
b. 02 Jul 1773 d. 18 Feb 1786
6
Brown Thomas
[1.5.4.1.9.2]
b. 09 Mar 1775 d. 11 Feb 1834
6
Brown Samuel
[1.5.4.1.9.3]
b. 07 Mar 1777 d. 29 May 1843
+
Tuttle Betsy
b. 1783 d. 1843
6
Brown Elizabeth
[1.5.4.1.9.4]
b. 28 Feb 1779
Prescott Samuel Potter
7
Prescott Sophronia Potter
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1]
b. 11 Dec 1802
Brown Herman
b. 28 Dec 1800 d. 23 Aug 1876
8
Brown Addison Prescott
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.1]
b. 02 Aug 1827 d. 1900
+
Chase Frances Louisa
b. 1829
8
Brown Hannah Elizabeth
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.2]
b. 21 May 1829 d. 14 Sep 1831
8
Brown Joseph Aaron
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3]
b. 08 May 1831
Davis Lucy A.
b. 04 Sep 1836
9
Brown Frank H.
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3.1]
b. 03 Sep 1855
9
Brown Aura Anna
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3.2]
b. 27 Sep 1857 d. 07 Jun 1863
9
Brown Ella Gertrude
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3.3]
b. 22 Jul 1860
9
Brown Joseph Edwin
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3.4]
b. 20 Sep 1863
9
Brown J. Alfred
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3.5]
b. 06 May 1865
9
Brown Gracie Maud
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.3.6]
b. 10 Oct 1875
8
Brown John Humphrey
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.4]
b. 22 Mar 1834 d. 23 Feb 1845
8
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.5]
b. 1835
Galo Margaret E.
b. 16 May 1857
9
Brown Josie Maud
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.5.1]
b. 01 Jan 1873
9
Brown Fred Hermon
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.5.2]
b. 19 Mar 1874
9
Brown Mary Prescott
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.5.3]
b. 02 May 1877
8
Brown Mary Elizabeth
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6]
b. 16 May 1836
Burroughs Charles H.
b. 09 May 1832
9
Burroughs Willie H.
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6.1]
b. 19 Apr 1858 d. 27 May 1858
9
Burroughs Mary Louisa
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6.2]
b. 17 Nov 1861
9
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6.3]
b. 11 Oct 1863
9
Burroughs George Wayland
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6.4]
b. 29 Sep 1865
9
Burroughs Charles Hermon
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6.5]
b. 05 Jun 1869
9
Burroughs Marion E.
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.6.6]
b. 01 Jun 1873
8
Brown Alfred Hermon
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.7]
b. 14 Jul 1838
8
Brown George Stillman
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.8]
b. 12 Nov 1840 d. 11 Dec 1840
8
Brown Sophronia Eliza
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.9]
b. 20 Aug 1842 d. 16 Sep 1842
8
Brown Hannah Eliza
[1.5.4.1.9.4.1.10]
b. 19 Nov 1843 d. 13 Sep 1845
6
Brown Hannah
[1.5.4.1.9.5]
b. 02 Jun 1781 d. 16 Oct 1845
6
Brown Abigail Wheeler
[1.5.4.1.9.6]
b. 29 Mar 1783 d. 09 Mar 1806
6
Brown Edward
[1.5.4.1.9.7]
b. 25 Mar 1785 d. 11 Mar 1813
6
Brown Joshua
[1.5.4.1.9.8]
b. 20 Jun 1787 d. 11 Dec 1855
Potter Sally
b. 24 Sep 1788 d. 06 May 1810
7
Brown Amasa
[1.5.4.1.9.8.1]
b. 16 Apr 1808 d. 10 Mar 1883
Wilkens Maria
b. 1808
8
Brown Hiram W.
[1.5.4.1.9.8.1.1]
b. Jul 1844
7
Brown James Potter
[1.5.4.1.9.8.2]
b. 01 Mar 1810 d. 22 Apr 1873
+
Baker Susanna
b. 1808
Derby Rebecca
d. 1816
7
Brown William
[1.5.4.1.9.8.3]
b. 07 Jun 1812 d. 03 Feb 1866
+
Reed Sarah C.
b. 1815
7
Brown John
[1.5.4.1.9.8.4]
b. 15 Jun 1814 d. 16 Oct 1815
7
Brown Joseph Derby
[1.5.4.1.9.8.5]
b. 31 Oct 1816
+
Reed Lucy
b. 1813 d. 1886
7
Brown Joshua Warren
[1.5.4.1.9.8.6]
b. 30 Mar 1819 d. 07 Sep 1869
6
Brown Ephraim
[1.5.4.1.9.9]
b. 09 Apr 1789 d. 02 Oct 1844
6
Brown John
[1.5.4.1.9.10]
b. 10 Jan 1792 d. 28 Feb 1852
+
Green Olive S.
d. 1867
+
Harmon Clarissa
d. 1845
6
Brown Joel
[1.5.4.1.9.11]
b. 20 Feb 1793 d. 22 Sep 1851
+
Whitney Lucy
b. 1800 d. 1863
4
Brown Timothy
[1.5.4.2]
b. 07 Aug 1712
4
Brown Luke
[1.5.4.3]
b. 03 Nov 1714
4
Brown Hannah
[1.5.4.4]
b. 06 Dec 1716
3
Browne Ephraim
[1.5.5]
b. 21 Apr 1689 d. 06 Feb 1750
Wilson Hannah
b. 04 May 1697 d. 30 Jun 1768
4
Brown Thomas
[1.5.5.1]
b. 26 Dec 1720 d. 1784
Flint Mary
b. 20 Dec 1719 d. 18 May 1780
5
Brown Hannah
[1.5.5.1.1]
b. 15 Nov 1750
4
Brown William
[1.5.5.2]
b. Abt 09 Jan 1722
4
Brown Hannah
[1.5.5.3]
b. Abt 14 Feb 1724 d. 16 Jan 1749
4
Brown Elias
[1.5.5.4]
b. 07 Mar 1726 d. Oct 1794
4
Browne Mary
[1.5.5.5]
b. Abt 21 Jan 1728
+
Buttrick Jonathon
b. Abt 30 Jan 1721 d. 18 May 1775
4
Browne Sarah
[1.5.5.6]
b. Abt 29 Jan 1730 d. 06 Jun 1815
+
Buttrick Joseph
b. Abt 09 Jan 1723 d. 29 Dec 1803
4
Brown David
[1.5.5.7]
b. 12 Mar 1732 d. May 1802
Monroe Abigail
b. 1733
5
Brown Purchase
[1.5.5.7.1]
b. 30 Apr 1757
5
Brown Mary (Molly)
[1.5.5.7.2]
b. 11 May 1759
+
Flint Nathan
5
Brown Sarah
[1.5.5.7.3]
b. 23 Mar 1761 d. 31 May 1831
5
Brown Abigail
[1.5.5.7.4]
b. 05 May 1762 d. 30 Jul 1815
+
Flint Thomas
5
Brown David
[1.5.5.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1764
+
Buttrick Esther
5
Brown Ephraim
[1.5.5.7.6]
b. 07 Apr 1765 d. 1840
+
Richardson Hulda
5
Brown Elizabeth
[1.5.5.7.7]
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 01 Aug 1832
5
Brown William
[1.5.5.7.8]
b. 24 Feb 1768
5
Brown Thomas
[1.5.5.7.9]
b. 05 Jun 1771 d. 18 Sep 1798
5
Brown Reuben
[1.5.5.7.10]
b. 25 Apr 1773
5
Brown Joseph
[1.5.5.7.11]
b. 31 Mar 1776 d. 21 Feb 1815
+
Dodge Susannah
5
Harriet Hannah
[1.5.5.7.12]
b. 1777
+
Mills Joseph
+
Joel Wright? Joseph
4
Browne Ruth
[1.5.5.8]
b. 26 Oct 1739
3
Brown Elizabeth
[1.5.6]
b. Abt 08 Mar 1691
+
Hartwell Jonathon
2
Browne Hachaliah
[1.6]
b. Abt 1653
3
Browne Anne
[1.6.1]
3
Browne Benjamin
[1.6.2]
3
Browne Mary
[1.6.3]
3
Browne Hachaliah
[1.6.4]
d. 1784
4
Browne Gilbert
[1.6.4.1]
4
Browne II Gilbert
[1.6.4.2]
3
Browne Deliverance
[1.6.5]
3
Browne Peter
[1.6.6]
3
Browne Thomas
[1.6.7]