Abt 1667-1691
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Abt 1720-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1752-1760
CURTIS Nathaniel | |
B: | 11 Aug 1752 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-1777
CURTIS Jesse | |
B: | May 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Jan 1777 |
1756-
CURTIS Lowes | |
B: | 30 Jul 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1759-
CURTIS Mary | |
B: | 29 Dec 1759 |
1761-1762
CURTIS Hannah | |
B: | 20 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1765-
CURTIS Hannah | |
B: | Sep 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1797-1880
CURTIS Betsy | |
B: | 1797 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1880 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DRAKE Samuel | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
1767-1800
CURTIS Abijah | |
B: | 16 Feb 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FULLER Huldah | |
M: | 27 Oct 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1770-1771
CURTIS Anne | |
B: | 08 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1818
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1818 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1728-1794
CURTIS Jr Henry | |
B: | Abt 13 Feb 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1761-
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 26 Oct 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1762-
ROOT Deborah | |
B: | 04 Oct 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1789-1859
AMES Susannah | |
B: | 16 Nov 1789 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1859 |
Livonia, Wayne Co., MI |
1774-1866
FULLER Daniel | |
B: | 15 May 1774 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1807 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1866 |
Wayne Co., MI |
1792-
AMES Lydia | |
B: | 06 Apr 1792 |
1793-
AMES Derinda | |
B: | 1793 |
1796-
AMES Derinda | |
B: | 1796 |
1798-
AMES Phebe | |
B: | 04 Jun 1798 |
1800-
AMES Electa | |
B: | 1800 |
1802-
AMES Charles | |
B: | 1802 |
1804-1841
AMES Stephen | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
VT | |
D: | 27 Sep 1841 |
Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI |
1806-1875
CASTELINE Polly Maria | |
B: | 27 Sep 1806 |
Hector, NY | |
M: | 13 Dec 1829 |
PA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1875 |
Portland, MI |
1764-1855
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 28 Oct 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1855 |
Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI |
1765-1849
AMES Barzillai | |
B: | 16 Jan 1765 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Aug 1789 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Aug 1849 |
Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI |
1766-1775
ROOT John | |
B: | 23 Oct 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1768-
ROOT Susannah | |
B: | 09 Jan 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1770-
ROOT Charles | |
B: | 14 Feb 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1801-1868
ANDREWS III Ephraim | |
B: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1868 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
1811-1897
PECK Lucretia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1811 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Jul 1835 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1897 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
1771-Aft 1855
ROOT Asenath | |
B: | 20 Nov 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1855 |
1759-1835
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim | |
B: | 04 Nov 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Apr 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1773-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 27 Dec 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1775-1776
ROOT John | |
B: | 14 Dec 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1777-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 04 Aug 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1779-
ROOT Amelia | |
B: | 15 Nov 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1781-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1781 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1783-
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 28 Dec 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1732-1792
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Jun 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-Aft 1801
HAWKINS Deborah | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1734-Abt 1743
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 03 Sep 1734 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 01 Jan 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1798
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 26 Jan 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1798 |
East Windsor, VT |
1762-
ROOT Betsy | |
B: | 24 Aug 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | OH |
1794-1865
ROOT Horatio | |
B: | 02 May 1794 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1865 |
1798-1861
CADY Mary Smith | |
B: | 04 Nov 1798 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
M: | May 1815 |
D: | 15 Mar 1861 |
1796-1807
ROOT Allen | |
B: | 03 Mar 1796 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1807 |
1799-1850
ROOT Zenas | |
B: | 10 Nov 1799 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Mar 1850 |
Manchester, MI |
1801-1876
LOVEJOY Lucy | |
B: | 1801 |
M: | 26 Feb 1828 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 1876 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
1802-1887
Hon Eleazar ROOT | |
B: | 06 Mar 1802 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 1887 |
St. Augustine, FL |
-1836
DAYTON Harriet | |
B: | Hudson, Columbia Co., NY |
M: | May 1829 |
D: | Sep 1836 |
Prince Edward Court House, VA |
JENKINS Laura | |
M: | Dec 1837 |
1804-1879
Dr Bennett Fields ROOT | |
B: | 29 Feb 1804 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Jan 1879 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
1821-1865
PALMER Dolly Ann | |
B: | 21 Jul 1821 |
Somerset, Niagara Co., NY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1837 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI | |
D: | 20 Oct 1865 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
FENNO Emily (Russell) | |
M: | 01 Nov 1866 |
Washtenaw Co, MI |
1806-
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 18 Dec 1806 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
MOSELEY John | |
M: | 27 Apr 1836 |
Washtenaw Co, MI |
1809-1872
Dr William ROOT | |
B: | 18 Mar 1809 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1872 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
Abt 1809-1851
CADY Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Chatham, NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1851 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
1807-1847
CADY Martha | |
B: | 01 Jun 1807 |
East Chatham, Columbia Co., NY | |
M: | 1830 |
Columbia, NY | |
D: | 08 Dec 1847 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
-1899
Van DUYNE Catherine | |
M: | Abt 1854 |
D: | 26 Jan 1899 |
1813-Bef 1870
Rev Henry ROOT | |
B: | 11 Mar 1813 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Jackson, MI |
NORTON Lovina | |
M: | 16 Apr 1834 |
1815-1886
ROOT George | |
B: | 25 Mar 1815 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 1886 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
1819-1906
BALDWIN Eleanor | |
B: | 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 06 Dec 1837 |
D: | 1906 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
1817-
ROOT Eliza | |
B: | 13 Jun 1817 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
-Bef 1870
HUNT Cyrus | |
M: | 28 Mar 1836 |
D: | Bef 1870 |
1764-1837
Dr Eleazar ROOT | |
B: | 28 Jul 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1837 |
Manchester, MI |
Abt 1773-1849
BOSTWICK Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
M: | 1793 |
Spencertown, NY | |
D: | 03 Oct 1849 |
Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI |
1766-1775
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 22 Jul 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1768-
ROOT Zenas | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Burlington, Kane Co., IL |
FARNSWORTH Eunice | |
M: | 15 Dec 1787 |
1799-
ROOT Mark Whitney | |
B: | 14 Sep 1799 |
Lenox, MA |
Abt 1800-1880
ROOT Spafford | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
VT | |
D: | Jun 1880 |
DeKalb, IL |
Abt 1801-Abt 1865
THATCHER Keziah A. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
DE | |
D: | Abt 1865 |
IL |
Abt 1801-Abt 1875
ROOT Orlin | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Essex Co, NY | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
Spring Valley, Fillmore Co., MN |
1805-Abt 1875
WIGTON Isabella | |
B: | 1805 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1829 |
Ohio ? | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
Spring Valley, Fillmore Co., MN |
Abt 1803-
ROOT Zenas | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
Delaware Co, OH |
1810-1886
THURSTON Anna | |
B: | 1810 |
OH | |
M: | 26 Jul 1829 |
Delaware Co., OH | |
D: | 17 Feb 1886 |
Spring Valley, Fillmore Co., MN |
Abt 1804-
ROOT Joel | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
OH | |
D: | Kane Co, IL |
Abt 1804-
Lenora | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1831 |
Ohio ? |
1808-
ROOT Solomon Sackett | |
B: | 25 Feb 1808 |
Lenox, MA |
1773-
WHITNEY Mary | |
B: | 1773 |
Lenox, MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1799 |
Lenox, MA |
1796-1851
BURKE Norman | |
B: | 25 Sep 1796 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1851 |
Lakeport |
1813-
SWEET Lucinda | |
B: | 06 Oct 1813 |
Hebron, NY |
1801-
BURKE Betsey | |
B: | 17 Feb 1801 |
Barry, VT |
1795-
WHEELER Daniel | |
B: | 20 Sep 1795 |
New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jan 1819 |
Perry, Wyoming Co., NY |
1802-
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | 18 Mar 1802 |
Barry, VT |
PAINTER Edwin | |
M: | 12 Nov 1826 |
1807-1848
BURKE Elijah | |
B: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Mexico, Oswego Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Sep 1848 |
Armeda, MI |
1812-1895
BURDICK Betsey Anne | |
B: | 02 Nov 1812 |
Cayuga Co, Locke, NY | |
M: | 20 Dec 1829 |
D: | 19 Jun 1895 |
Shelby Twp, Macomb Co., MI |
1810-
BURKE Hiram | |
B: | 17 Feb 1810 |
Mexico, Oswego Co., NY |
1815-
WOODRUFF Harriet | |
B: | 15 Jul 1815 |
Washington, Litchfield Co, CT |
1771-1829
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 23 May 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Apr 1829 |
Gainesville, Wyoming Co., NY |
1775-1861
BURKE Elijah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1775 |
Westminster, VT | |
D: | Sep 1861 |
Gainesville, Wyoming Co., NY |
1794-
HARRISON Chester | |
B: | 1794 |
1795-
HARRISON Orrel | |
B: | 1795 |
1797-
HARRISON Horace | |
B: | 1797 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY |
Melinda | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
1802-1876
HARRISON Laura | |
B: | 08 May 1802 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Apr 1876 |
North Elba, NY |
1800-1873
TORRANCE Mitchell | |
B: | Dec 1800 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
D: | 14 Apr 1873 |
North Elba, NY |
1804-1866
HARRISON Polly | |
B: | 1804 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
Buchanan, IA |
1800-1849
NOYES Harmon | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1823 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Sep 1849 |
Waldwick, Iowa Co., WI |
1773-1861
ROOT Polly | |
B: | Nov 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1861 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY |
1767-1825
HARRISON William | |
B: | 12 Apr 1767 |
Lyme, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Dec 1792 |
D: | 17 Jan 1825 |
Jay, Essex Co., NY |
-1847
RANSOM Thomas Hanson | |
D: | 1847 |
1794-
RANSOM Julia | |
B: | 30 Sep 1794 |
1796-
RANSOM Harriet | |
B: | 14 Jan 1796 |
1797-
RANSOM Olive | |
B: | 10 Sep 1797 |
1799-1842
RANSOM Cassandana | |
B: | 27 Jul 1799 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 12 Feb 1842 |
South Woodstock, VT |
1800-1848
SLAYTON Leland | |
B: | 25 Oct 1800 |
South Woodstock, VT | |
M: | 16 Mar 1823 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1848 |
South Woodstock, VT |
1802-1847
Col Truman Bishop RANSOM | |
B: | Dec 1802 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1847 |
Battle in Chapultepee Mexico, Spanish/American War |
GREENFIELD Margaret M. | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
1807-
RANSOM Eliza Field | |
B: | 31 Jan 1807 |
1776-1841
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 23 May 1776 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 29 Jan 1841 |
Woodstock, VT |
1769-1819
RANSOM Amasa | |
B: | 31 Jan 1769 |
Lyme, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1793 |
Woodstock, VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1819 |
South Woodstock, VT |
1809-1810
ROOT Harriet | |
B: | 13 Jul 1809 |
D: | 20 Feb 1810 |
1811-1820
ROOT Harriet A | |
B: | 03 Apr 1811 |
D: | 14 Aug 1820 |
1815-1817
ROOT Thomas A | |
B: | 10 Sep 1815 |
D: | 10 Mar 1817 |
1817-1817
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1817 |
D: | 31 Aug 1817 |
1818-1820
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Oct 1818 |
D: | 05 Aug 1820 |
1822-
ROOT Julia M | |
B: | 10 Aug 1822 |
1824-1904
ROOT Mary Jane | |
B: | 13 Jul 1824 |
Mexico, Oswego Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1904 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
1821-1897
LOOMIS Dwight | |
B: | 28 Apr 1821 |
NY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1848 |
D: | 09 Jan 1897 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
1779-1863
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 May 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1863 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
1784-1859
INGERSOLL Sally | |
B: | 08 Oct 1784 |
Alford, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Dec 1805 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jan 1859 |
1740-1780
FIELD Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Sep 1740 |
Stafford, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1780 |
East Windsor, VT |
1776-
ROOT Clarinda | |
B: | 04 Aug 1776 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1739-1778
ROOT Isaac | |
B: | Abt 03 Jan 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Tabitha | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
CT |
1692-1782
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Dec 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1693-1776
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
D: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1720-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1694-1726
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1719-1721
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1719-1807
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-
COOK Phebe | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1769-
COOK Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
KINGSLEY Jonathan | |
M: | 26 Jun 1794 |
1776-
COOK Hester | |
B: | Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1745-1793
COOK Nathan | |
B: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1742-Abt 1778
MEACHAM Dorcas | |
B: | 14 May 1742 |
M: | 30 Oct 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1778 |
1782-
COOK Nancy | |
B: | Aug 1782 |
1783-1806
COOK John Young | |
B: | Sep 1783 |
Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Jan 1806 |
Illinois |
1786-
COOK Phoebe | |
B: | May 1786 |
1786-
COOK Fanny | |
B: | May 1786 |
1787-
COOK David | |
B: | Feb 1787 |
1791-
COOK Bela Reynolds | |
B: | 07 Feb 1791 |
1793-
COOK Nathan | |
B: | Oct 1793 |
1793-
COOK Philena | |
B: | Oct 1793 |
1755-
YOUNG Mary | |
B: | 15 Mar 1755 |
M: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Windham, CT |
1766-1814
PORTER Asenath | |
B: | 08 Jul 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1768-1862
BREWSTER Shubael | |
B: | 14 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1862 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
1768-1768
PORTER Submit | |
B: | 12 Feb 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1769-1840
PORTER Noah | |
B: | 20 Feb 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1769-1806
LOOMIS Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1769 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1806 |
Coventry, CT |
1776-1852
LOOMIS Faith, | |
B: | 23 Feb 1776 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | Aft 25 Oct 1806 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Feb 1852 |
Coventry, CT |
1771-1771
PORTER Submit | |
B: | 13 Jan 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1773-
PORTER Submit | |
B: | 27 Apr 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1769-
JEWETT Eleazer | |
B: | 29 Nov 1769 |
Coventry, CT |
1775-1842
PORTER Zelotes | |
B: | 28 Apr 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1842 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1774-
JEWETT Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Aug 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Oct 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1777-1855
PORTER Lucretia Laura | |
B: | 09 Apr 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1855 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1778-1835
LOOMIS Eleazar | |
B: | 31 Jan 1778 |
Coventry, CT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1835 |
1780-1834
PORTER Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Apr 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1834 |
1784-1833
KINGSBURY Eunice Barker | |
B: | 14 Nov 1784 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 24 Nov 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Jan 1833 |
NY |
1782-
PORTER Anne | |
B: | 03 Jun 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1782-
LONG Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1785-1806
PORTER Joseph | |
B: | 05 May 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 May 1806 |
CT |
1747-1822
COOK Submit | |
B: | 29 Dec 1747 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1742-1794
PORTER Noah | |
B: | 06 Oct 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Nov 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jul 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1749-
COOK Sarah | |
B: | 22 Oct 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1752-
COOK Elisabeth | |
B: | 08 May 1752 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-1811
COOK Mary | |
B: | 20 Nov 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1811 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1796-1847
PALMER Olive | |
B: | 14 Aug 1796 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Sep 1847 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1792-1885
LOOMIS Eleazar | |
B: | 08 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 19 Feb 1816 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Feb 1885 |
Coventry, CT |
1758-1841
COOK Silence | |
B: | 19 Feb 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Dec 1841 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1744-1830
PALMER Nathaniel | |
B: | 04 Nov 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1830 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1786-1800
COOK Lovice | |
B: | 31 Oct 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1791-1800
COOK Amelia | |
B: | 26 Jan 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1793-1858
COOK Azel | |
B: | 26 Apr 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1858 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1795-1859
GOODWIN Maria | |
B: | 09 Jul 1795 |
M: | Bef 1815 |
D: | 13 Feb 1859 |
Coventry, CT |
1760-1829
COOK Jr Jesse | |
B: | 18 Jul 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Oct 1829 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1764-1834
TALCOTT Priscilla | |
B: | 21 Apr 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Dec 1834 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1721-1807
ROOT Submit | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1718-1792
Dea Jesse COOK | |
B: | 14 Nov 1718 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1723-1798
ROOT Silence | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1723 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1798
TURNER Jr Robert | |
B: | 1710 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1725-
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1725 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1754-
BARNES Amos | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
GOULD Rachel | |
M: | 08 Dec 1785 |
1792-1826
BARNES Jr Abel | |
B: | 21 Jun 1792 |
Warehouse Point, East Windsor Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1826 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1792-1863
HEATH Abigail | |
B: | 19 May 1792 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Aug 1813 |
D: | 09 Jul 1863 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1754-1846
BARNES Abel | |
B: | 07 Nov 1754 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1846 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1822
GRISWOLD Keziah | |
B: | 1764 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1822 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1756-
BARNES Jonathon | |
B: | Bef 1756 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Florence, Oneida Co., NY |
1775-1865
BARNES Abel | |
B: | 05 Dec 1775 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1865 |
Cortland, Kent Co, MI |
1781-1861
DAWSON Martha | |
B: | 16 Dec 1781 |
New Hartford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1805 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Sep 1861 |
Cortland, Kent Co, MI |
1778-
BARNES Simeon | |
B: | 10 Apr 1778 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
1781-1850
BARNES Asa | |
B: | 20 Oct 1781 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1850 |
Leray, Jefferson Co., NY |
1783-1862
COBURN Rhoda | |
B: | 10 Dec 1783 |
Ludlow, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Nov 1801 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Jan 1862 |
Leray, Jefferson Co., NY |
1783-1838
BARNES Abigail | |
B: | 11 Jan 1783 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Nov 1838 |
Vienna, Oneida Co., NY |
1782-1861
TUTTLE Oramon | |
B: | 31 Jan 1782 |
Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Jan 1804 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1861 |
Vienna, Oneida Co., NY |
1788-1855
BARNES Horace Milton | |
B: | 13 Mar 1788 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1855 |
HEACOCK Amy | |
M: | 04 Nov 1812 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
1790-1810
BARNES Sophia | |
B: | 11 Apr 1790 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1810 |
1792-1895
BARNES Polly | |
B: | 06 Apr 1792 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1895 |
Kent Co, MI |
1792-
FORD alva | |
B: | 05 Aug 1792 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
Abt 1793-
BARNES Betsey Sofia | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
MUNSON Lewis | |
M: | 04 Oct 1813 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1794-
BARNES Mary | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
1756-1827
BARNES James | |
B: | 26 Aug 1756 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1827 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
1753-1839
DICKENSON Sarah | |
B: | 02 May 1753 |
CT | |
M: | 28 Jul 1774 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1839 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1757-
BARNES Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1757 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Harrison, IN |
1810-1879
BARNES Laura | |
B: | 16 May 1810 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1879 |
Oakfield, Kent Co, MI |
1811-1863
BARNES Milton | |
B: | 22 Jan 1811 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1834 |
Oriskany Falls, NY | |
D: | 24 Mar 1863 |
Cortland, Kent Co, MI |
1758-
BARNES Asa | |
B: | 17 Dec 1758 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
1786-
BARNES Herman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1786 |
Abt 1763-
BARNES Joel | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
WILLIAMS Elizabeth | |
M: | 21 Aug 1783 |
Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT |
1727-Aft 1760
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 24 Oct 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
1729-
BARNES John | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Dec 1753 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
1750-1751
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 24 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1811
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 May 1811 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1731-1750
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 May 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1786-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Feb 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1787-
ROOT Armina | |
B: | 14 Apr 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1789-
ROOT Ephraim Colbourne | |
B: | 27 Nov 1789 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-Aft 1819
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 12 Apr 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1819 |
1801-1868
ANDREWS III Ephraim | |
B: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1868 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
1811-1897
PECK Lucretia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1811 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Jul 1835 |
Sand Lake, Rensselaer, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1897 |
Vernon, Shiawassee Co., MI |
1759-1835
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim | |
B: | 04 Nov 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1771-Aft 1855
ROOT Asenath | |
B: | 20 Nov 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Apr 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1855 |
1729-1820
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 26 Apr 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1820 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1717-1803
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1775 |
D: | 22 Feb 1803 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1753-1817
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Nov 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Oct 1817 |
Franlin Delaware Co, NY |
1772-1820
FITCH Ebenezer Root | |
B: | 26 Sep 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1820 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
1775-1842
DOW Sarah | |
B: | 07 Feb 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Jan 1796 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Mar 1842 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
1774-1849
MD Thomas FITCH | |
B: | 28 Jul 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1849 |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA |
Abt 1775-1850
FLETCHER Olive | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1850 |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA |
1776-1845
FITCH Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Apr 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1845 |
Bridgewater, NY |
1770-1863
IVES Jesse | |
B: | 16 Oct 1770 |
Torringford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Feb 1800 |
D: | 29 Nov 1863 |
1778-1858
FITCH Diantha | |
B: | 18 Feb 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1858 |
Bridgewater, Oneida, NY |
1777-1826
BUNNELL Rufus | |
B: | 19 Mar 1777 |
Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Mar 1804 |
D: | 11 Jul 1826 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
1780-1803
FITCH Vine | |
B: | 23 Mar 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1803 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
1783-1846
Dr Cornelius Root FITCH | |
B: | 22 Jul 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jun 1846 |
Delhi, Delaware Co, NY |
Abt 1787-
FARRINGTON Paulina | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Lexington, KY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1816 |
Delhi, Delaware Co, NY |
1785-1853
FITCH Latham | |
B: | 20 Jun 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1853 |
Castile, Wyoming Co., NY |
1791-
HOLDRIDGE Alice | |
B: | 09 Aug 1791 |
M: | 02 Sep 1814 |
1787-1865
Dr William FITCH | |
B: | 16 May 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jul 1865 |
Dryden, NY |
1790-1858
FOLLETT Hannah | |
B: | Oct 1790 |
M: | Abt 1811 |
D: | 18 Aug 1858 |
1789-1845
FITCH Mary "Polly" | |
B: | 20 Feb 1789 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1845 |
Wayne Co., NY |
Col. John Mitchell, | |
M: | 1834 |
1792-1831
FITCH Ursula | |
B: | 08 Jan 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Aug 1831 |
Syracuse, NY |
1785-1841
MINER Martin | |
B: | 1785 |
New London, CT | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | 25 Oct 1841 |
Rose, Wayne Co., NY |
1749-1797
FITCH Abner | |
B: | 18 Nov 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1797 |
1777-1846
FITCH Diadamia | |
B: | 23 Nov 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Sep 1846 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1778-1806
FITCH Ephraim | |
B: | 09 Dec 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1806 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1780-1842
FITCH Apollos | |
B: | 10 Mar 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1842 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1781-1869
EDGERTON Sybil | |
B: | 1781 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 18 Aug 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1869 |
Coventry, CT |
1781-
FITCH Phebe | |
B: | 31 Dec 1781 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1773-
Capt. Joseph Root Simms, | |
B: | 03 Sep 1773 |
Canterbury, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 16 Jun 1802 |
Canterbury, Windham Co, CT |
1784-1784
FITCH Abner | |
B: | Sep 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1787-1788
FITCH Ruth | |
B: | Sep 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 May 1788 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1755-1821
ROOT Ursula | |
B: | 31 Mar 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1821 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1752-1829
FITCH Jeptha | |
B: | 11 Sep 1752 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Jan 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 May 1829 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1778-1840
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 14 Nov 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1840 |
Sheridan, NY ? |
Abt 1770-Abt 1808
AVERY Amariah | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
D: | Abt 1808 |
1780-Aft 1840
CASE Abel Porter | |
B: | 24 Sep 1780 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | Aft 1808 |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Sheridan, NY ? |
1780-1808
ROOT Clarissa | |
B: | 20 Aug 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1808 |
1780-Aft 1840
CASE Abel Porter | |
B: | 24 Sep 1780 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Coventry, CT | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Sheridan, NY ? |
1782-1841
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 26 Nov 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jan 1841 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1782-1866
GRANT Anna | |
B: | 07 Aug 1782 |
Rockville, CT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1806 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1866 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1785-1879
ROOT Jr Nathaniel | |
B: | 01 Feb 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1879 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1789-1881
PAGE Almira | |
B: | 30 Sep 1789 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Nov 1809 |
D: | 12 Feb 1881 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1787-1809
ROOT Lora | |
B: | 17 Sep 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1809 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
1777-1856
GRANT Francis | |
B: | 06 Dec 1777 |
M: | 18 Nov 1807 |
D: | 11 Feb 1856 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
1790-1790
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 22 Jul 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1757-1840
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1757 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1757-1790
KINGSBURY Elizabeth | |
B: | 14 Mar 1757 |
M: | 11 Dec 1777 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1793-1821
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Oct 1821 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1791-1836
DIMMICK Hannah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1791 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | Nov 1819 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1836 |
Coventry, CT |
1794-1795
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 14 Oct 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1795-1796
ROOT Manton | |
B: | 17 Dec 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1796 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1799-1869
ROOT Nancy | |
B: | 14 Jan 1799 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1869 |
Lanark, IL |
1785-1865
EELLS Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Apr 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 25 Aug 1842 |
D: | 16 Jan 1865 |
Newark, OH |
1800-1885
ROOT Elijah Hammond | |
B: | 16 Sep 1800 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1885 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1814-
Sophia | |
B: | 1814 |
1813-1861
HUTCHINSON Caroline S. | |
B: | 1813 |
Coventry, CT | |
M: | 08 May 1850 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Apr 1861 |
Coventry, CT |
1802-Abt 1881
Rev Marvin ROOT | |
B: | 07 Oct 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1881 |
Lanark, IL |
1806-1891
BUSHNELL Loxea | |
B: | 29 Jun 1806 |
Westbrook, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1834 |
Westbrook, Middlesex, CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1891 |
Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE |
1804-1894
ROOT Caroline | |
B: | 21 Nov 1804 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1894 |
Galesburg, IL |
1801-1893
HUBBARD Johathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1801 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Oct 1834 |
D: | 03 Jul 1893 |
Galesburg, IL |
1763-1835
HAMMOND Candace | |
B: | 24 Aug 1763 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 25 May 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Jan 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1758
ROOT Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1758 |
Ticonderoga, NY |
Abt 1732-1802
HAWKINS Phebe | |
B: | Abt Jan 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1759-1782
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 27 Sep 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 May 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1784-1838
ROOT Catherine Banks | |
B: | 20 Mar 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1838 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1777-1851
PORTER Samuel William | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Sep 1803 |
D: | 22 Aug 1851 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1761-Aft 1785
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Feb 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft Jun 1785 |
1762-1795
PARKER Mary | |
B: | 20 Sep 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
-1821
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
D: | 1821 |
On an Island near Put in Bay, Lake Erie |
1783-1819
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Aug 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1819 |
1777-1842
AVERILL Eliphalet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1777 |
New Preston, CT | |
M: | 01 Dec 1805 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1842 |
Hartford, CT |
1787-1875
ROOT James | |
B: | 23 Apr 1787 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1875 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
-1843
OLMSTEAD Lucy Anne | |
B: | New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 1837 |
D: | 29 Jun 1843 |
East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1789-1868
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Mar 1789 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1868 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1811-1886
TAYLOR Elizabeth Clap | |
B: | Abt Jan 1811 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Jun 1831 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Nov 1886 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1802-1891
ROOT Louisa A | |
B: | 06 Jun 1802 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1891 |
West Hartford, CT |
1762-1825
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Oct 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1825 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1761-1819
BUELL Eunice | |
B: | 07 Nov 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1819 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1790-1801
BUELL James | |
B: | 1790 |
Huntington Center, VT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1792-
BUELL Mary | |
B: | 17 Feb 1792 |
Rutland, VT |
1798-1854
BUELL Solomon | |
B: | 14 Apr 1798 |
Huntington Center, VT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1854 |
Huntington Center, VT |
1801-1896
ELLIS Abigail | |
B: | 11 Nov 1801 |
CT | |
M: | 04 Jan 1824 |
Huntington, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1896 |
Huntington, VT |
1798-
BUELL Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Apr 1798 |
Huntington Center, VT |
Abt 1800-
Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
1764-1849
ROOT Sophia | |
B: | 19 Jul 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1849 |
Huntington Center, VT |
1760-1837
BUELL Solomon | |
B: | 12 Apr 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1837 |
Huntington Center, VT |
1790-1820
ROOT Julia Ann | |
B: | 06 Jan 1790 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1820 |
1781-1821
CANDEE Sheldon Wells | |
B: | 15 Jul 1781 |
Oxford, CT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1810 |
D: | 08 Feb 1821 |
Demarara, Giana |
1791-1824
ROOT Mary Banks | |
B: | 16 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1824 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
1785-1853
STRONG John Warham | |
B: | 21 Jul 1785 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Sep 1808 |
D: | 10 Aug 1853 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1792-1835
ROOT Eliakim Fish | |
B: | 04 Nov 1792 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1835 |
DART Rachel | |
M: | 11 Apr 1825 |
New London, CT |
1794-
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 10 Aug 1794 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
RUSSELL Sammuel | |
M: | 06 Apr 1823 |
1795-
ROOT Jesse A | |
B: | 17 Nov 1795 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1797-1879
SAVAGE Jerusha | |
B: | 12 Feb 1797 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Mar 1821 |
D: | 07 Apr 1879 |
1797-
ROOT Emily Stillman | |
B: | 10 Dec 1797 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1792-
TRYON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Jun 1818 |
1800-
ROOT Rebecca | |
B: | 15 Jun 1800 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1792-
BUELL Eben Norton | |
B: | 08 Apr 1792 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Oct 1821 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
1803-
ROOT Wealthy Ann | |
B: | 15 Feb 1803 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Dr. O. E. Gibbs, | |
M: | 26 Sep 1826 |
1808-1864
ROOT George Gabriel | |
B: | 20 Mar 1808 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1864 |
Rochester, NY |
1810-1863
ROOT Henry W | |
B: | 22 May 1810 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1863 |
1766-1828
ROOT Jr Jesse | |
B: | 13 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1828 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1770-1856
FISH Rebecca | |
B: | 1770 |
D: | 10 Aug 1856 |
1793-1858
ROOT Henry | |
B: | 17 Jul 1793 |
CT | |
D: | 1858 |
Kalamazoo, MI |
1797-1812
ROOT Gabriel | |
B: | 19 Jul 1797 |
CT | |
D: | 1812 |
Ft. Erie, NY |
1799-
ROOT Edward E | |
B: | 11 Jan 1799 |
CT |
1800-1850
ROOT David | |
B: | 24 Apr 1800 |
CT | |
D: | 1850 |
Indiana |
1802-
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 03 Sep 1802 |
Rootstown, OH |
1809-1810
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Feb 1809 |
Rootstown, OH | |
D: | 10 Jan 1810 |
Rootstown, OH |
1811-
ROOT Clarissa | |
B: | 27 May 1811 |
Rootstown, OH |
ALLEN Frank | |
M: | 1834 |
1813-1846
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Rootstown, OH | |
D: | 05 Jul 1846 |
Ravenna, Portage Co., OH |
1818-1889
BECKLEY Albert Wyllis | |
B: | 12 Sep 1818 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1834 |
D: | 01 Oct 1889 |
Ravenna, Portage Co., OH |
1816-1868
ROOT Benjamin B | |
B: | 27 May 1816 |
Rootstown, OH | |
D: | 03 Aug 1868 |
Indiana |
1818-
ROOT James Gabriel | |
B: | 08 Jan 1818 |
Rootstown, OH |
1827-
BAXTER Almira Deborah | |
B: | Jun 1827 |
M: | 20 Mar 1843 |
1768-1829
ROOT David | |
B: | 18 May 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 May 1829 |
Rootstown, OH |
1773-1839
BUELL Clara | |
B: | 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1793 |
D: | 31 Oct 1839 |
Springfield, OH |
1798-
ROOT Erastus Sergeant | |
B: | 29 Oct 1798 |
Burlington, VT |
WELLS Dorcas | |
M: | 07 Nov 1822 |
Augusta, NY |
1800-1801
ROOT George Washington | |
B: | 12 Feb 1800 |
D: | 09 Jan 1801 |
1803-
ROOT George Williams | |
B: | 05 Apr 1803 |
1813-1846
ELY Aemlia | |
B: | 19 Apr 1813 |
West Springfield, MA | |
D: | 04 Jun 1846 |
New York City, NY |
Abt 1806-1836
CORNING Julia Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jul 1831 |
D: | 15 Mar 1836 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1816-
CHURCHILL Jane E. | |
B: | 1816 |
Broadalbin, NY | |
M: | 06 Jun 1854 |
1807-
ROOT James Ogden | |
B: | 25 Aug 1807 |
1810-1877
ROOT Martha Matilda | |
B: | 26 May 1810 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jul 1877 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1809-1877
DUNHAM Austin | |
B: | 21 Mar 1809 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 26 May 1830 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1877 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1812-1835
ROOT Elizabeth Sergeant | |
B: | 13 Jun 1812 |
D: | 07 Dec 1835 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1770-1813
ROOT James Banks | |
B: | 20 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1813 |
Athens, NY |
1773-1821
SERGEANT Martha | |
B: | 07 Dec 1773 |
Stockbridge, MA | |
M: | 08 Jun 1797 |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Stockbridge, MA |
1773-1857
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Feb 1773 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1775-1833
ROOT Gabriel | |
B: | 10 Dec 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Apr 1833 |
West Indies |
Abt 1736-1822
Hon Jesse ROOT | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1736-1813
BANKS Mary | |
B: | 18 Apr 1736 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1758 |
Newark, NJ | |
D: | 05 Dec 1813 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1693-1760
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 05 Nov 1693 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1699-1784
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1808
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
1735-1807
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
1773-1859
ROOT Philomela | |
B: | 25 Oct 1773 |
D: | 15 Feb 1859 |
1773-1835
TALCOTT Alvan | |
B: | 02 Nov 1773 |
M: | 08 Nov 1797 |
D: | 22 Mar 1835 |
1775-1845
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Sep 1775 |
D: | 1845 |
1773-
STEDMAN Timothy | |
B: | 1773 |
M: | 12 Nov 1795 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1750-1822
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1750 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Vernon, CT |
1752-1845
GRANT Miriam | |
B: | 09 Jun 1752 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Nov 1772 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1845 |
1753-1821
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 Mar 1753 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1821 |
Vernon, CT |
1759-1780
Lydia | |
B: | 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 26 May 1780 |
Vernon, CT |
1787-1864
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 1787 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
1800-1849
ROOT Wyllis | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 17 Oct 1849 |
New York, NY |
1756-1807
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 12 Mar 1756 |
D: | Jun 1807 |
Vernon, CT |
1755-1757
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 16 Jun 1755 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1757 |
Vernon, CT |
1789-
RIDER Lucy | |
B: | 11 May 1789 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1790-1797
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
Abt 1791-1859
RIDER Asahel | |
B: | Abt Dec 1791 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 02 Dec 1859 |
Morristown, VT |
1794-1823
GRANDY Sally | |
B: | 04 Jun 1794 |
Reading, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Feb 1816 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1823 |
Abt 1793-
PIKE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
M: | 11 Jun 1823 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1803-
JONES Caroline | |
B: | 01 Oct 1803 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Sep 1828 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1793-1895
RIDER Betsey | |
B: | 21 Dec 1793 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1895 |
1790-1867
SMITH Rodney | |
B: | 10 Oct 1790 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Mar 1815 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1867 |
Gouverneur, St. Lawrence Co., NT |
1795-
RIDER James | |
B: | 26 May 1795 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1796-1860
HOYT Sarah | |
B: | 03 Aug 1796 |
M: | 28 Nov 1821 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1860 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1796-1800
RIDER Truman | |
B: | 16 Sep 1796 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
Abt 1797-
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1798-
RIDER Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1798 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1757-1800
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 12 Feb 1757 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1758-1822
RIDER Salma | |
B: | 14 Mar 1758 |
D: | 28 Nov 1822 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1759-1782
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 08 Aug 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1782 |
Vernon, CT |
1761-1824
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 29 Sep 1761 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1824 |
Vernon, CT |
1765-Aft 1790
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 09 Dec 1765 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Dec 1790 |
Abt 1728-1783
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
1757-
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | On British Prison Ship in New York |
1783-1843
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 08 Aug 1783 |
VT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1843 |
1788-1831
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 10 May 1788 |
VT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1831 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1791-
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 1791 |
VT |
1794-
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 28 Mar 1794 |
VT |
1784-
Wilder III Johnathan | |
B: | 03 Nov 1784 |
Plymouth, Windsor Co., VT |
1797-1874
ROOT Relief | |
B: | 25 Oct 1797 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Aug 1874 |
Jefferson Co, NY |
1789-1839
WILDER David | |
B: | 25 Nov 1789 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1839 |
Jefferson Co., NY |
1801-
ROOT Erastus | |
B: | 11 Jan 1801 |
Vermont or New York |
1804-1887
ROOT Truman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1804 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 25 Sep 1887 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
1811-1897
WITTER Eunice | |
B: | 24 Jul 1811 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
M: | 22 May 1832 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
1758-1840
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1758 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1840 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1761-1843
PACKARD Sarah | |
B: | 21 Jun 1761 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1843 |
1789-1819
ROOT Roxy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1789 |
D: | 18 Oct 1819 |
1791-1812
ROOT John | |
B: | 24 Apr 1791 |
D: | 04 Jan 1812 |
1793-1813
ROOT Polly | |
B: | 12 May 1793 |
D: | 19 Jan 1813 |
1795-1883
ROOT Stephen Eastman | |
B: | 04 Mar 1795 |
D: | 06 Mar 1883 |
1800-1889
MOXLEY Hannah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1800 |
VT | |
M: | 03 Jan 1821 |
D: | 02 Jun 1889 |
1798-1820
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 May 1798 |
D: | 07 Nov 1820 |
1800-1816
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 11 Oct 1800 |
D: | 05 Sep 1816 |
1808-1815
ROOT Huldah | |
B: | 03 Mar 1808 |
D: | 13 Sep 1815 |
1810-1810
ROOT William | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
D: | 30 Oct 1810 |
1810-
ROOT Wealthy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
1760-1834
ROOT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1760 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1834 |
1769-1848
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 10 Jun 1769 |
Kingston, NH | |
M: | 08 Jan 1789 |
Salisbury, NH | |
D: | 18 Oct 1848 |
1762-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 28 Feb 1762 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1763-
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 29 Sep 1763 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Rochester, VT |
1789-1871
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 29 Mar 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1871 |
1791-1816
BUGBEE Lydia | |
B: | 08 Nov 1791 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1816 |
1795-1887
BUGBEE Sybil | |
B: | 02 Apr 1795 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1887 |
1799-1883
BUGBEE Ira | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1883 |
1808-1855
BUGBEE Sally | |
B: | 26 Nov 1808 |
Chelsea, VT | |
M: | 30 Jul 1838 |
D: | 25 Jun 1855 |
1804-1879
BUGBEE Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1804 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1879 |
SPAULDING Sarah Jane | |
M: | 22 Mar 1838 |
1765-
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 30 Jul 1765 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1763-1835
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1763 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1778 |
D: | 18 Feb 1835 |
1767-
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1767 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1771-
ROOT Jeremiah | |
B: | 24 Jun 1771 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1803-1881
ROOT Jesse | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1881 |
1803-1888
SPAULDING Ruth | |
B: | 1803 |
D: | 10 Jul 1888 |
1807-1878
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1807 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 17 Feb 1878 |
1804-1879
JORDAN Anthony Wayne | |
B: | 01 Feb 1804 |
Plainfield, NH | |
M: | 17 Sep 1822 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 10 May 1879 |
Plainfield, NH |
1772-1861
ROOT Allen | |
B: | 02 Nov 1772 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Plainfield, NH |
1775-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1775 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1776-
ROOT Phinehas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1776 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1784-1868
KENYON Elsie | |
B: | 23 Nov 1784 |
D: | 17 Jun 1868 |
1780-1848
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 16 Aug 1780 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1848 |
Tolland Co., CT |
1774-1857
PINNEO John | |
B: | 01 Jan 1774 |
Hartford, Windsor Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1857 |
Abt 1727-1824
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1739-1824
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1696-1759
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 28 Dec 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1695-1728
ALLEN Mercy | |
B: | 29 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1728 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1808
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
1735-1807
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
1773-1859
ROOT Philomela | |
B: | 25 Oct 1773 |
D: | 15 Feb 1859 |
1773-1835
TALCOTT Alvan | |
B: | 02 Nov 1773 |
M: | 08 Nov 1797 |
D: | 22 Mar 1835 |
1775-1845
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 Sep 1775 |
D: | 1845 |
1773-
STEDMAN Timothy | |
B: | 1773 |
M: | 12 Nov 1795 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1750-1822
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1750 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Vernon, CT |
1752-1845
GRANT Miriam | |
B: | 09 Jun 1752 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Nov 1772 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1845 |
1753-1821
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 Mar 1753 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1821 |
Vernon, CT |
1759-1780
Lydia | |
B: | 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 26 May 1780 |
Vernon, CT |
1787-1864
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 1787 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
1800-1849
ROOT Wyllis | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 17 Oct 1849 |
New York, NY |
1756-1807
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 12 Mar 1756 |
D: | Jun 1807 |
Vernon, CT |
1755-1757
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 16 Jun 1755 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1757 |
Vernon, CT |
1789-
RIDER Lucy | |
B: | 11 May 1789 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1790-1797
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
Abt 1791-1859
RIDER Asahel | |
B: | Abt Dec 1791 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 02 Dec 1859 |
Morristown, VT |
1794-1823
GRANDY Sally | |
B: | 04 Jun 1794 |
Reading, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Feb 1816 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1823 |
Abt 1793-
PIKE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
M: | 11 Jun 1823 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1803-
JONES Caroline | |
B: | 01 Oct 1803 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Sep 1828 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1793-1895
RIDER Betsey | |
B: | 21 Dec 1793 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1895 |
1790-1867
SMITH Rodney | |
B: | 10 Oct 1790 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Mar 1815 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1867 |
Gouverneur, St. Lawrence Co., NT |
1795-
RIDER James | |
B: | 26 May 1795 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1796-1860
HOYT Sarah | |
B: | 03 Aug 1796 |
M: | 28 Nov 1821 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1860 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1796-1800
RIDER Truman | |
B: | 16 Sep 1796 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
Abt 1797-
RIDER Mehitabel | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1798-
RIDER Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1798 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1757-1800
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 12 Feb 1757 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1758-1822
RIDER Salma | |
B: | 14 Mar 1758 |
D: | 28 Nov 1822 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1759-1782
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 08 Aug 1759 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1782 |
Vernon, CT |
1761-1824
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 29 Sep 1761 |
Vernon, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1824 |
Vernon, CT |
1765-Aft 1790
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 09 Dec 1765 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Dec 1790 |
Abt 1728-1783
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
1757-
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | On British Prison Ship in New York |
1783-1843
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 08 Aug 1783 |
VT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1843 |
1788-1831
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 10 May 1788 |
VT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1831 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1791-
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 1791 |
VT |
1794-
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 28 Mar 1794 |
VT |
1784-
Wilder III Johnathan | |
B: | 03 Nov 1784 |
Plymouth, Windsor Co., VT |
1797-1874
ROOT Relief | |
B: | 25 Oct 1797 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Aug 1874 |
Jefferson Co, NY |
1789-1839
WILDER David | |
B: | 25 Nov 1789 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1839 |
Jefferson Co., NY |
1801-
ROOT Erastus | |
B: | 11 Jan 1801 |
Vermont or New York |
1804-1887
ROOT Truman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1804 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 25 Sep 1887 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
1811-1897
WITTER Eunice | |
B: | 24 Jul 1811 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
M: | 22 May 1832 |
Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
1758-1840
ROOT Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1758 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1840 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1761-1843
PACKARD Sarah | |
B: | 21 Jun 1761 |
VT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1843 |
1789-1819
ROOT Roxy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1789 |
D: | 18 Oct 1819 |
1791-1812
ROOT John | |
B: | 24 Apr 1791 |
D: | 04 Jan 1812 |
1793-1813
ROOT Polly | |
B: | 12 May 1793 |
D: | 19 Jan 1813 |
1795-1883
ROOT Stephen Eastman | |
B: | 04 Mar 1795 |
D: | 06 Mar 1883 |
1800-1889
MOXLEY Hannah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1800 |
VT | |
M: | 03 Jan 1821 |
D: | 02 Jun 1889 |
1798-1820
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 10 May 1798 |
D: | 07 Nov 1820 |
1800-1816
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 11 Oct 1800 |
D: | 05 Sep 1816 |
1808-1815
ROOT Huldah | |
B: | 03 Mar 1808 |
D: | 13 Sep 1815 |
1810-1810
ROOT William | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
D: | 30 Oct 1810 |
1810-
ROOT Wealthy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1810 |
1760-1834
ROOT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1760 |
Bolton, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1834 |
1769-1848
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 10 Jun 1769 |
Kingston, NH | |
M: | 08 Jan 1789 |
Salisbury, NH | |
D: | 18 Oct 1848 |
1762-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 28 Feb 1762 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1763-
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 29 Sep 1763 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Rochester, VT |
1789-1871
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 29 Mar 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1871 |
1791-1816
BUGBEE Lydia | |
B: | 08 Nov 1791 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1816 |
1795-1887
BUGBEE Sybil | |
B: | 02 Apr 1795 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1887 |
1799-1883
BUGBEE Ira | |
B: | 26 Jun 1799 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1883 |
1808-1855
BUGBEE Sally | |
B: | 26 Nov 1808 |
Chelsea, VT | |
M: | 30 Jul 1838 |
D: | 25 Jun 1855 |
1804-1879
BUGBEE Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1804 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1879 |
SPAULDING Sarah Jane | |
M: | 22 Mar 1838 |
1765-
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 30 Jul 1765 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1763-1835
BUGBEE Peter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1763 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1778 |
D: | 18 Feb 1835 |
1767-
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 13 Jul 1767 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1771-
ROOT Jeremiah | |
B: | 24 Jun 1771 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1803-1881
ROOT Jesse | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1881 |
1803-1888
SPAULDING Ruth | |
B: | 1803 |
D: | 10 Jul 1888 |
1807-1878
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1807 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 17 Feb 1878 |
1804-1879
JORDAN Anthony Wayne | |
B: | 01 Feb 1804 |
Plainfield, NH | |
M: | 17 Sep 1822 |
Plainfield, NH | |
D: | 10 May 1879 |
Plainfield, NH |
1772-1861
ROOT Allen | |
B: | 02 Nov 1772 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1861 |
Plainfield, NH |
1775-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1775 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1776-
ROOT Phinehas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1776 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
1784-1868
KENYON Elsie | |
B: | 23 Nov 1784 |
D: | 17 Jun 1868 |
1780-1848
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 16 Aug 1780 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1848 |
Tolland Co., CT |
1774-1857
PINNEO John | |
B: | 01 Jan 1774 |
Hartford, Windsor Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1857 |
Abt 1727-1824
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1739-1824
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1791-1875
METCALF Michael C | |
B: | 1791 |
NH | |
D: | 1875 |
South Branch, MN |
1796-1854
STRAIGHT Rebecca | |
B: | 1796 |
MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1854 |
Macombe, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
1754-
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | 26 Sep 1754 |
North Coventry, CT |
1735-1815
METCALF Abijah | |
B: | 02 Jul 1735 |
Medway, MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1815 |
1778-
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | 17 Oct 1778 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
1780-1868
ROOT Billy William | |
B: | 01 Oct 1780 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1868 |
Chicago, Cook, IL |
1782-
ROOT Nehemiah | |
B: | Jul 1782 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1783-
WOODWARD Cynthia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
1785-1879
ROOT Alpheus | |
B: | 04 Apr 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1879 |
Carthage, Jefferson, NY |
1792-Abt 1875
BARDWELL Electa | |
B: | 20 Aug 1792 |
Denmark, Lewis Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
1787-1787
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | May 1787 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | May 1787 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
1791-
ROOT Isabella | |
B: | Feb 1791 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
Aft 1792-
ROOT George | |
B: | Aft 1792 |
NY |
1796-1881
ROOT Lorenzo Kingsbury | |
B: | 30 Jul 1796 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1881 |
Sackett's Harbor, Jefferson Co, NY |
BAKER Sabra | |
M: | 1818 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
1809-1882
ROOT Henry Hawkins | |
B: | 1809 |
D: | 1882 |
1756-1851
ROOT Bille "Billa" "William" | |
B: | 01 Jul 1756 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1851 |
Farmersville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
1758-Bef 1826
HAWKINS Rebecca | |
B: | 30 Mar 1758 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1778 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 1826 |
NY |
1770-1853
PROCTOR Mary | |
B: | 20 Oct 1770 |
Proctorville, VT | |
M: | 25 Sep 1826 |
Denmark, NY | |
D: | 04 Sep 1853 |
1758-
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 20 Feb 1758 |
North Coventry, CT |
1788-
ROOT Louma | |
B: | 28 Jul 1788 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1759-1846
ROOT Jr Joseph | |
B: | 07 Dec 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1846 |
Orleans Co., NY |
1753-1833
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 19 Mar 1753 |
Andover, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1787 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 06 May 1833 |
Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
1796-1836
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 1796 |
Whitesbown, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1836 |
Barre, Orleans Co., NY |
Abt 1806-
CARR Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1829 |
NY |
1804-1874
ROOT William | |
B: | 08 Nov 1804 |
Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 12 Apr 1874 |
Alpine, Kent Co, MI |
1810-1888
Betsey | |
B: | 01 Sep 1810 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
Orleans Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1888 |
Kent Co, MI |
1806-1887
ROOT Henry King | |
B: | 27 Dec 1806 |
Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | 28 Feb 1887 |
Knowlesville, Orleans Co., NY |
1808-1876
FERGUSON Amanda Weylie | |
B: | 19 Nov 1808 |
Ontario, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1835 |
Orlean, NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1876 |
Albion, Orleans Co., NY |
Bef 1812-
ROOT Polly | |
B: | Bef 1812 |
Bef 1812-
ROOT Sallie | |
B: | Bef 1812 |
Whitestown, Genessee Co., NY |
HICKOK Andrew | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
Barre, Orleans Co., NY |
1813-1858
ROOT Laura | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 1858 |
Orleans Co., NY |
1813-1858
ROOT Allura | |
B: | 1813 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1858 |
Orlean, NY |
1815-1822
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 06 Apr 1815 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1822 |
Orlean, NY |
1817-1866
ROOT Clarissa | |
B: | 1817 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1866 |
Ridgeway, Orleans Co., NY |
1804-1888
WELD Andrew | |
B: | 06 Aug 1804 |
Reading, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | Abt 09 May 1839 |
Orleans Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1888 |
Yates, Orleans Co., NY |
1818-1827
ROOT Chester | |
B: | 01 May 1818 |
Batavia, Genessee, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1827 |
Orlean, NY |
1830-1866
Amanda | |
B: | 21 Jul 1830 |
D: | 29 Apr 1866 |
1774-1849
WEST Fanny | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Barre, Orleans Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Whitestown, Genessee Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Mar 1849 |
Orleans, NY |
Abt 1790-
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
1796-1892
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 24 Nov 1796 |
Canaan, CT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1892 |
Utica, Oneida Co., NY |
1788-1818
NEWELL Eli | |
B: | 26 Mar 1788 |
Cumberland, RI | |
M: | 1811 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 1818 |
Frankfort, Herkimer Co., NY |
-Abt 1839
MCTAVEY Edward | |
B: | Ireland |
M: | Abt 1823 |
D: | Abt 1839 |
Utica, Oneida Co., NY |
1760-
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1760 |
North Coventry, CT |
Abt 1760-
BARNES Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Pawtucket, RI | |
M: | 26 Mar 1795 |
Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT |
Abt 1766-
ROOT Esther | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Bef 1793-
ROOT Tente Ann | |
B: | Bef 1793 |
New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
SCOTT John | |
M: | Cattarauagus, NY |
1793-1872
ROOT Oliver | |
B: | 14 Mar 1793 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1872 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
1794-1875
MERRILL Zulima | |
B: | 02 Feb 1794 |
Columbia, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Sep 1813 |
Marlius, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1875 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
Abt 1768-Bef 1796
ROOT Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 22 Mar 1796 |
Bef 1771-
WILLIAMS Tenta | |
B: | Bef 1771 |
New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1792 |
New Hartford, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1772-1852
ROOT Elias | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Apr 1852 |
Bef 1776-
SANFORD Margaret | |
B: | Bef 1776 |
1732-1821
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
1730-1821
CURTIS Silence | |
B: | 23 Nov 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Dec 1753 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
1765-1765
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 11 Jan 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1766-Abt 1823
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 12 Jan 1766 |
South Coventry, CT | |
D: | Abt 1823 |
Westmoreland, NY |
1767-1842
ROOT Jr Medad | |
B: | 17 Dec 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Dec 1842 |
New Hartford, Oneida Co., NY |
1766-1842
HAWKINS Olive | |
B: | 23 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1842 |
1770-
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | 16 Jun 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Vienna, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1778-1846
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1846 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1778-1843
COLEMAN Jesse | |
B: | 09 Nov 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
D: | 13 Nov 1843 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1780-1864
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1864 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
MOORE Shuld | |
M: | 1850 |
1816-
ROOT Andrew B | |
B: | 18 Jul 1816 |
Onieda, NY |
Abt 1822-1841
CORBIN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
M: | 16 Oct 1840 |
D: | 06 May 1841 |
-1867
MATTHEWS Lucinda | |
M: | 18 Oct 1842 |
D: | 06 Nov 1867 |
1819-1848
ROOT Samantha | |
B: | 1819 |
Onieda, NY | |
D: | 23 May 1848 |
1829-
ROOT Harriet A. | |
B: | 1829 |
Onieda, NY |
1826-Abt 1880
DUNHAM George D., | |
B: | 1826 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1880 |
1783-1865
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 16 May 1783 |
South Coventry, CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1865 |
Clarks Mills, Oneida Co., NY |
ANDREWS Mary | |
M: | 16 Apr 1815 |
1735-1812
ROOT Medad | |
B: | 29 Dec 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-1786
CURTIS Rhoda | |
B: | 1743 |
M: | 17 Nov 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-1822
DIMOCK Anna | |
B: | 15 Sep 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1787 |
D: | 18 Jul 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1737-Abt 1739
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 03 Feb 1739 |
1739-
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 02 Nov 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ARNOLD John | |
M: | 28 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1742-1779
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
1767-1767
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 12 Mar 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Mar 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1768-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 02 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1792-
ROOT Betsy | |
B: | 20 May 1792 |
Abt 1792-
KIMBLE Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1794-
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 06 Jun 1794 |
1791-1871
STIMERS George | |
B: | 08 Jan 1791 |
D: | 16 May 1871 |
1796-
ROOT Laura | |
B: | 17 Apr 1796 |
Abt 1797-
ROOT Almira | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
1799-
SHATTUCK Amaziah E. | |
B: | 17 Oct 1799 |
Pepperell, Middlesex City Co., MA |
1798-
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 09 Jun 1798 |
Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1798-
BLANCHARD Hiram | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
NY | |
M: | Oneida Co., NY |
1800-1832
ROOT Charlotte | |
B: | 08 Jul 1800 |
Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Feb 1832 |
1793-1867
KIRKLAND Greg | |
B: | 15 Oct 1793 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 22 Apr 1867 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
Abt 1803-
ROOT Marian | |
B: | Abt 06 Apr 1803 |
1806-1880
ROOT Chapman Nathan | |
B: | 05 Jun 1806 |
Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1880 |
Berlin, Wayne Co., PA |
Abt 1807-Abt 1891
FELKNER Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1891 |
Berlin, Wayne Co., PA |
1808-1882
ROOT Lewis Brown | |
B: | 29 Nov 1808 |
D: | 05 Oct 1882 |
Abt 1808-
WHARRAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
1769-1840
ROOT Eli | |
B: | 06 Jul 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1840 |
Oriskany, Oneida Co., NY |
1767-1857
LORD Betsey | |
B: | 16 May 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 1792 |
D: | 16 May 1857 |
Oriskany, Oneida Co., NY |
1770-1838
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | 04 Dec 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1838 |
NY |
1770-
PALMER Martha | |
B: | 27 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Oct 1791 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1792-1863
SHERMAN Jonathon | |
B: | 17 Sep 1792 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1863 |
Volney, Oswego, NY |
1803-1882
CASWELL Anna | |
B: | 24 Jan 1803 |
Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Aug 1819 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Oct 1882 |
1795-
SHERMAN Lucy | |
B: | 1795 |
Abt 1788-
CLARK Vine Henry | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Rome, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
Newport, Herkimer Co., NY |
1796-1837
SHERMAN Lovina | |
B: | 29 Jan 1796 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Nov 1837 |
East Zora Twp, Ontario, Canada |
1789-1880
HARRINGTON John | |
B: | 06 Feb 1789 |
Bennington, VT | |
M: | 1815 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1880 |
East Zora Twp, Ontario, Canada |
1797-1881
SHERMAN Azuba | |
B: | 1797 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Dec 1881 |
Mexico, Oswego Co, NY |
1803-1883
SHERMAN Laura | |
B: | 23 May 1803 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Oct 1883 |
1805-1852
SHERMAN Mercy | |
B: | 18 Apr 1805 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1852 |
1807-1831
PIERCE Marvin | |
B: | 05 Nov 1807 |
Mexico, NY | |
D: | 04 Jul 1831 |
Fulton, Oswego Co., NY |
1804-Yes, date unknown
HOGOBOOM Samuel | |
B: | 1804 |
New Haven, Oswego Co., NY | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1806-1888
SHERMAN Reuben | |
B: | 10 Feb 1806 |
Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jan 1888 |
1808-
Harriet | |
B: | 1808 |
Abt 1810-
SHERMAN Larinda | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
1812-1884
SHERMAN Ann | |
B: | 1812 |
D: | 07 Jul 1884 |
Mexico, Oswego Co, NY |
1772-1846
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 13 Oct 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1846 |
Mexico, Oswego, NY |
1770-1863
SHERMAN Job | |
B: | 1770 |
RI | |
M: | 26 Jan 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Aug 1863 |
Mexico, NY |
1801-1884
ENSIGN Cyrus | |
B: | 01 May 1801 |
Whitestown, NY | |
D: | 03 Oct 1884 |
McLane, PA |
1803-1881
COMPTON Eliza | |
B: | 21 May 1803 |
D: | 17 Apr 1881 |
MaLane, PA |
1809-1864
ENSIGN Eliza | |
B: | 08 Aug 1809 |
D: | 03 Nov 1864 |
McLane, Erie Co., PA |
1805-1873
COMPTON John | |
B: | 21 Sep 1805 |
M: | 1826 |
Moscow, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1873 |
Erie, Erie Co., PA |
1774-
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 02 May 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ENSIGN Samuel | |
M: | 30 Dec 1795 |
NY |
1775-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 26 Nov 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1777-1780
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 17 May 1777 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Dec 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1778-
ROOT Azubah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HOVEY Orsey | |
M: | 15 Mar 1798 |
Abt 1745-1779
BROWN Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 01 May 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
-1828
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
D: | 16 Mar 1828 |
1797-
ALLIS Isaac | |
B: | 1797 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1800-1828
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1828 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
1802-
ALLIS Phebe | |
B: | 26 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
1805-
ALLIS Nancy | |
B: | 20 Aug 1805 |
Heath, Hampshire, MA |
1774-1859
ALLIS Isaac | |
B: | 1774 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jun 1859 |
1771-
GREENWICH Phebe | |
B: | 1771 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 24 Mar 1796 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
Bef 1775-
ALLIS Adam | |
B: | Bef 1775 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
WHITE Susanna | |
M: | 20 Nov 1794 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
1777-1856
ALLIS Meriam | |
B: | 20 May 1777 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1856 |
New York City, NY |
1771-1856
BOYD Thomas | |
B: | 1771 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1823 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1856 |
New York City, NY |
1778-1813
ALLIS Eunice | |
B: | 30 Nov 1778 |
D: | 03 Apr 1813 |
WOOD Simeon | |
M: | 12 Nov 1809 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
1801-1819
BOOTH Melinda | |
B: | 07 Aug 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1819 |
1802-1803
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1803 |
1804-
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1804 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
1800-
SMITH George | |
B: | 1800 |
1806-
BOOTH David | |
B: | 26 Aug 1806 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1808-1891
BOOTH Joel Allis | |
B: | 29 Sep 1808 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1891 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1815-1885
JACKSON Emerite E. | |
B: | 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 11 Apr 1885 |
Flint, Genesee Co., MI |
1812-1899
COLBURN Laura T. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1858 |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1810-1888
BOOTH Rhoda Lord | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Aug 1888 |
Plattleville, CO |
1798-1878
BEADLE Lewis | |
B: | 08 Apr 1798 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Dec 1829 |
Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1878 |
Tama Co., IA |
1812-1857
BOOTH Ormond | |
B: | 25 Nov 1812 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1857 |
Genesee, MI |
1812-1884
LOVELAND Olive | |
B: | 14 Apr 1812 |
Livonia, NY | |
M: | 19 Sep 1838 |
Aurora, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1884 |
Howard City, Mont Co., MI |
1815-1868
BOOTH Alvira | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1868 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
1817-
BOOTH Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Feb 1817 |
1819-1891
BOOTH Martha M | |
B: | 08 Jun 1819 |
MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1891 |
1806-1870
BOYD Phiny C. | |
B: | 14 Dec 1806 |
Warren, NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
New York ? | |
D: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Bolton, Warren Co., NY |
1815-
DURHAM Harvey | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
1823-
BOOTH Abigail Jane | |
B: | 23 Jun 1823 |
BOOTH Jemima Elizabeth Root | |
B: | 13 Feb 1827 |
NY |
1822-
LULL Augustus | |
B: | 1822 |
VT |
1782-1854
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
1776-1827
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1819-1872
ALLIS Amanda M | |
B: | 19 Jul 1819 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Mar 1872 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1823-1851
ALLIS Hannah T | |
B: | 20 Jan 1823 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jul 1851 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1825-1867
ALLIS Diana Serafina | |
B: | 25 Mar 1825 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Oct 1867 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1827-1888
ALLIS Ellen Root | |
B: | 05 May 1827 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1888 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1830-1905
ALLIS Emily S | |
B: | 1830 |
D: | 05 Jun 1905 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1832-1848
ALLIS Joel E | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 25 Jun 1848 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
Abt 1789-1877
ALLIS Joel Ensign | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1877 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1793-1855
SEVERENCE Myranda | |
B: | 28 Jan 1793 |
M: | 31 Dec 1818 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1855 |
Genesee, Livingston Co., NY |
1746-1818
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1818 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
1753-1825
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr | |
B: | 21 Mar 1753 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1773 |
Conway, CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1825 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1710-1766
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1710 |
Bolton, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1766 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
1752-1772
BOOTH Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Sep 1752 |
D: | 02 Feb 1772 |
1754-1762
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 20 Jul 1754 |
D: | 25 Mar 1762 |
1756-
BOOTH Jemima | |
B: | 22 Apr 1756 |
1758-1762
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 03 Jul 1758 |
D: | 29 Mar 1762 |
1761-
BOOTH Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1761 |
1763-
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 30 Sep 1763 |
1766-
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 18 Sep 1766 |
1769-
BOOTH Elam | |
B: | 11 Sep 1769 |
1730-
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1760-1844
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 29 Sep 1760 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1844 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1785-
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 12 Mar 1785 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1787-1875
PASCO Elizabeth | |
B: | 19 Feb 1787 |
D: | 11 Nov 1875 |
1780-1872
OSBORN David | |
B: | 09 Aug 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1808 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Aug 1872 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1790-
PASCO Cleons | |
B: | 26 May 1790 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BANCROFT John | |
M: | 15 Apr 1813 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1792-1826
PASCO Vena | |
B: | 10 Oct 1792 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1826 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1781-1830
PARSONS Oliver | |
B: | 02 Mar 1781 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1813 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1830 |
Enfield, CT |
1795-1853
PASCO Ashna | |
B: | 10 Apr 1795 |
D: | 25 Mar 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PHELPS Anna | |
M: | 29 Oct 1822 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1797-1885
PASCO Orpha | |
B: | 27 Feb 1797 |
D: | 14 Aug 1885 |
1786-
FISH Norman | |
B: | 03 Sep 1786 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1818 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1800-
PASCO Nelson | |
B: | 27 Apr 1800 |
KING Charlotte | |
M: | 01 Feb 1827 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1802-1890
PASCO Flavia | |
B: | 11 Mar 1802 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1890 |
Warehouse Pt. CT |
1805-
PHELPS Wyllys | |
B: | 15 Mar 1805 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1832 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
-2011
LAWRENCE Janet | |
D: | Feb 2011 |
1880-1948
CROWLEY Kate | |
B: | 1880 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1948 |
Hartford, CT |
1804-1884
PASCO Atmos | |
B: | 21 Jul 1804 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1884 |
Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT |
1819-1905
MORTON Laura Ann | |
B: | 25 Dec 1819 |
Windsor, CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1827 |
D: | 07 Dec 1905 |
Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT |
1806-1886
PASCO Otis | |
B: | 21 Jul 1806 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Aug 1886 |
Rocky Hill, CT |
1809-1888
JOHNSON Sarah | |
B: | 02 Sep 1809 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1839 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1888 |
Rocky Hill, CT |
1763-1838
ALLEN Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1784 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1838 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1799-1830
PASCO Avery Achsah | |
B: | 21 Aug 1799 |
D: | 07 Dec 1830 |
Hadley, MA |
1792-1874
GAGE Asahel P. | |
B: | 1792 |
Hubbardston, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Sep 1817 |
D: | 10 Feb 1874 |
1763-1853
PASCO Reuben | |
B: | Mar 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1772-1857
PEASE Electa | |
B: | 1772 |
CT | |
M: | 09 May 1802 |
D: | 06 Jun 1857 |
Abt 1765-
PASCO Amos | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1809-1895
PRATT Sarah White | |
B: | 11 Dec 1809 |
M: | 04 Aug 1833 |
East Haddam, Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1895 |
1798-1821
PASCO Miriam | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 05 Jul 1821 |
1810-1865
PASCO James | |
B: | 1810 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1865 |
Warehouse Pt. CT |
Abt 1817-
VINING Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
1767-1863
PASCO James | |
B: | 1767 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1772-Aft 1850
PEASE Miriam | |
B: | 04 Jun 1772 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-1830
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-1800
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
Abt 1758-1818
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | Abt 1758 |
D: | 08 Jul 1818 |
Sunderland, VT |
WELLMAN Molly | |
M: | 18 Jan 1787 |
Sunderland, VT |
1780-1865
ELLSWORTH Eunice | |
B: | 27 Apr 1780 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1865 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
Abt 1780-1863
CANFIELD Isaac | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 23 May 1863 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
1782-1832
ELLSWORTH Daniel | |
B: | 02 Feb 1782 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1832 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
1786-
ELLSWORTH IV Samuel | |
B: | 1786 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT |
1760-1787
PARSONS Irene | |
B: | 1760 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT |
1752-1819
ELLSWORTH III Samuel | |
B: | 21 Sep 1752 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1780 |
D: | 14 Mar 1819 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
1795-1876
PARSONS Truman | |
B: | 14 Apr 1795 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1876 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
1795-1881
HAWLEY Nancy | |
B: | 29 Aug 1795 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | 22 Feb 1821 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1881 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
1796-1879
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 22 Apr 1796 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1879 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
1798-1872
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | 1798 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1872 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
1800-1873
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1800 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 1873 |
NY |
Abt 1800-
KNIGHT Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | 25 Dec 1821 |
Sunderland, VT |
1803-1897
PARSONS Norman | |
B: | 21 Aug 1803 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1897 |
Windsor, Eaton Co., MN |
1806-
HAWLEY Jane | |
B: | 06 Feb 1806 |
Arlington Co., VT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1823 |
Arlington Co., VT | |
D: | Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
1818-Abt 1871
Charlotte | |
B: | 1818 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1848 |
D: | Abt 1871 |
1828-
KARNEY Asenath | |
B: | 1828 |
NY | |
M: | 21 Oct 1875 |
Windsor, MN |
Abt 1764-1848
PARSONS Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Feb 1848 |
Sunderland, VT |
1766-1850
AUSTIN Ruth | |
B: | 16 Jun 1766 |
Canterbury, CT | |
M: | 1786 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1850 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
1791-1874
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 13 May 1791 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1874 |
Victory, Cayuga Co., NY |
1792-1864
SMITH Minerva | |
B: | 02 Aug 1792 |
MA | |
M: | 09 Sep 1810 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1864 |
Victory, Cayuga Co., NY |
Abt 1798-1875
SMITH Roxey Ann | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | 1865 |
D: | 1875 |
1805-1886
PARSONS Almira | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Apr 1886 |
Alden, Erie Co., NY |
1803-
SMITH James | |
B: | 15 Feb 1803 |
MA | |
M: | 17 Mar 1824 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
1807-1879
PARSONS Elansing | |
B: | 1807 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Oct 1879 |
Pavillion, Genesee Co., NY |
1766-1840
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1766 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1840 |
Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY |
Abt 1770-
GREEN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 1791 |
MERWIN Orra | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
1792-
COREY Aaron | |
B: | 20 Aug 1792 |
Pownal, VT |
1797-1839
STEARNS Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1797 |
M: | 07 Nov 1813 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1839 |
1794-1795
COREY Noble | |
B: | 18 Aug 1794 |
VT | |
D: | 1795 |
1797-1877
COREY Archibald Jackson | |
B: | 29 Aug 1797 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1877 |
Lennox, Macomb Co., MI |
1800-1884
GRANGER Mary | |
B: | 1800 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Macomb Co., MI |
1798-1875
COREY Hiram | |
B: | 22 Dec 1798 |
VT | |
D: | 1875 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
1813-1900
HALL Adelia | |
B: | 1813 |
Albany Co., NY | |
M: | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
D: | 1900 |
Abt 1799-
MORSE Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
M: | 11 Feb 1821 |
Huntsburg, Geauga Co, OH |
1802-1869
COREY David Parsons | |
B: | 23 Apr 1802 |
VT | |
D: | 18 May 1869 |
Amsterdam, NY |
1803-
VEER Emily Vander | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | 14 May 1844 |
Amsterdam, NY |
1803-1804
COREY Justin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1803 |
VT | |
D: | 1804 |
1805-1806
COREY Eunice E | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
VT | |
D: | 1806 |
1808-1850
COREY Lyman Lafayette | |
B: | 18 Jan 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1850 |
Morgan, Cook Co., IL |
1816-1861
WRIGHT Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Mar 1816 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
M: | 15 Mar 1832 |
Morgan Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Apr 1861 |
Montain Green, Morgan Co., UT |
1772-Aft 1845
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 1772 |
D: | Aft Dec 1845 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY |
1772-1809
COREY Archibald | |
B: | 11 Sep 1772 |
Pownal, VT | |
M: | Abt 1791 |
D: | 13 Dec 1809 |
1775-1855
PARSONS David | |
B: | Aug 1775 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 10 May 1855 |
Gilboa, Schoharie Co., NY |
1779-1849
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | Apr 1779 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1849 |
Williamstown, MA |
Abt 1733-Aft 1810
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
1732-1813
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
1790-
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 29 Sep 1790 |
1757-
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 10 Mar 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1788-
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 15 Sep 1788 |
1793-1868
BOOTH Desire | |
B: | 06 May 1793 |
D: | 11 Mar 1868 |
1786-1858
LOOMIS Philander D. | |
B: | 06 Jun 1786 |
CT | |
M: | 09 Feb 1817 |
D: | Jan 1858 |
Granby, CT |
1797-
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 01 Mar 1797 |
1758-
BOOTH Editha | |
B: | 27 Jun 1758 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1793-
BOOTH Jr Erastus | |
B: | 1793 |
Delaware Co, NY |
1800-
Nancy | |
B: | 1800 |
NY |
1802-
BOOTH David | |
B: | 1802 |
Delaware Co, NY |
1807-
BOOTH Pamela | |
B: | 1807 |
Delaware Co, NY |
1761-
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 23 Apr 1761 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Delaware Co, NY |
1765-
SANDERSON Sybil | |
B: | 1765 |
Abt 1781-Aft 1850
LORD Stoddard | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1789-1871
LORD Zilphe | |
B: | 09 Dec 1789 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1871 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1773-1855
PASCO Theodore W. | |
B: | 17 Jun 1773 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1812 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1855 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1763-1836
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 26 Jul 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1836 |
1758-1871
LORD Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jul 1758 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jul 1871 |
Saybrook, CT |
1765-
BOOTH David Skinner | |
B: | 30 Apr 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
MCCRACKEN Leola Madge | |
M: | 29 Aug 1916 |
Guernsey Co., OH |
1885-
GUYTON Thomas L. | |
B: | 1885 |
Abt 1854-
BOOTH Florence R. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
1844-
GUYTON Thomas Elisha | |
B: | 08 Aug 1844 |
OH | |
M: | 31 Dec 1872 |
Guernsey Co., OH |
1856-1858
BOOTH Alonzo R. | |
B: | 30 Mar 1856 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH | |
D: | Jan 1858 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
1858-
BOOTH Mary E. | |
B: | 1858 |
OH |
1823-1880
BOOTH Josephus Robison | |
B: | 21 Oct 1823 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH | |
D: | 21 Jun 1880 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
MCCONNELL Eliza Jane | |
M: | 1848 |
OH |
1861-1948
TODD Samuel E. | |
B: | 19 Feb 1861 |
D: | 16 Nov 1948 |
1870-1954
J. Harriet | |
B: | 31 Jul 1870 |
D: | 07 Jan 1954 |
1824-1903
BOOTH Letitia Elvira | |
B: | 08 Jul 1824 |
OH | |
D: | 12 Apr 1903 |
Idaho |
1851-1917
MCCONNELL Joseph A. | |
B: | 1851 |
OH | |
D: | 1917 |
1863-1937
MCCONNELL William Newton | |
B: | 05 Jun 1863 |
Old Washington, Guerney Co., OH | |
D: | 05 Aug 1937 |
Hopewell, Licking Co., OH |
1830-
BOOTH Delilah White | |
B: | 1830 |
OH |
-1867
MCCONNELL Joseph | |
B: | OH |
D: | 10 Mar 1867 |
1874-
BOOTH John Robinson | |
B: | 28 Sep 1874 |
1880-
BOOTH Marietta Belle | |
B: | 05 May 1880 |
1831-
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 20 Apr 1831 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
GUYTON Mary E. | |
M: | 23 Mar 1871 |
Guernsey Co., OH |
1855-
WISEMAN William | |
B: | 1855 |
1858-
WISEMAN George M. | |
B: | 28 Nov 1858 |
OH |
1861-1909
WISEMAN Ella Scott | |
B: | 28 May 1861 |
OH | |
D: | 03 Jun 1909 |
1854-1935
MURPHY Brice B. | |
B: | 18 Mar 1854 |
OH | |
M: | 08 Jan 1886 |
Tuscarawas, OH | |
D: | 05 Mar 1935 |
1866-
WISEMAN John T. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1866 |
OH |
1833-
BOOTH Elizabeth Stewart | |
B: | 27 May 1833 |
OH |
1829-
WISEMAN Joseph | |
B: | 09 May 1829 |
PA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1853 |
1791-1872
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | 06 Feb 1791 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1872 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
1799-
ALDER Phebe | |
B: | 07 Nov 1799 |
M: | 17 Oct 1822 |
1868-1885
BOOTH George L. S. | |
B: | 27 Aug 1868 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1885 |
1839-
BOOTH George Smith | |
B: | 22 Feb 1839 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA |
1841-1863
BOOTH Edwin W. | |
B: | 28 Oct 1841 |
D: | 26 Apr 1863 |
Opelousas, LA |
1844-
BOOTH William Henry | |
B: | 22 May 1844 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1843-
POIST Lizzie G. | |
B: | 1843 |
M: | 25 Jan 1865 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA |
1792-1864
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 05 Oct 1792 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1864 |
WARREN Electa | |
M: | 23 Feb 1832 |
Warehouse Point, East Windsor Co., CT |
1879-
PALMER Milly | |
B: | 1879 |
NY |
1858-
BUCKLEY Wealthy M. | |
B: | 1858 |
NY |
1856-
PALMER Datus O. | |
B: | 1856 |
NY | |
M: | 20 May 1878 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
1818-1882
HAWKS Wealthy M. | |
B: | 1818 |
MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1882 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
1813-
BUCKLEY William | |
B: | 1813 |
NY |
1845-
HAWKS Erastus L. | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
1853-
HAWKS Hellen | |
B: | 1853 |
NY |
1853-
GANUNG Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
NY |
1855-
HAWKS William | |
B: | 1855 |
NY |
1857-
HAWKS Welthy | |
B: | 1857 |
NY |
1863-
HAWKS Dilla | |
B: | 1863 |
NY |
1827-
HAWKS Erastus B. | |
B: | Jun 1827 |
NY |
1827-1883
J. Rhoda | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1883 |
1882-
HAWKS Susan | |
B: | 1882 |
NY |
1878-
LANE Fred | |
B: | 1878 |
NY |
1893-1959
HAWKS Herman R. | |
B: | 23 Oct 1893 |
NY | |
D: | 09 Mar 1959 |
1892-
G. Marie | |
B: | 1892 |
MA |
1857-
HAWKS Henry R. | |
B: | Nov 1857 |
NY |
1862-
E. Emogine | |
B: | 1862 |
NY |
1864-
HAWKS Hellen | |
B: | 1864 |
NY |
1832-1910
HAWKS Henry L. | |
B: | 1832 |
NY | |
D: | 1910 |
1836-1881
P. Susan | |
B: | 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1881 |
1860-
WRIGHT William H. | |
B: | 1860 |
NY |
1886-
WRIGHT Edith | |
B: | 1886 |
MI |
1888-
WRIGHT Norman R. | |
B: | 1888 |
OH |
1891-
WRIGHT Glenn A. | |
B: | 1891 |
MI |
1893-
WRIGHT Gertrude B. | |
B: | 1893 |
MI |
1895-
WRIGHT Marguerite | |
B: | 1895 |
MI |
1861-
WRIGHT Frank E. | |
B: | Jun 1861 |
NY |
1861-
LONCORE Lillian A. | |
B: | 1861 |
NY | |
M: | 21 Apr 1885 |
Sparta, Kent Co., MI |
1891-
WRIGHT Vera Lewis | |
B: | 24 Oct 1891 |
Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
1891-
SACKETT Paul A. | |
B: | 1891 |
Fetchville, OH | |
M: | 01 Jun 1920 |
Huron Co, OH |
1894-
WRIGHT Alice Ferne | |
B: | 1894 |
OH |
BARRE Harley C. | |
M: | Canada |
1907-
WRIGHT Frank | |
B: | 1907 |
OH |
1865-1941
WRIGHT Lester L. | |
B: | 1865 |
NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1941 |
North Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
1865-1945
SUTLIFF Emma L. | |
B: | 1865 |
OH | |
D: | 20 Jul 1945 |
North Fairfield, Huron Co., OH |
1867-
WRIGHT Hellen | |
B: | 1867 |
NY |
1868-
WRIGHT Aurthur L. | |
B: | 1868 |
NY |
1870-
LINDALL Helen | |
B: | 1870 |
M: | 09 Apr 1891 |
Cedar Springs, Kent Co., MI |
1875-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1875 |
NY |
1833-
HAWKS Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
1838-1915
Rev. Edwin Wright | |
B: | 1838 |
NY | |
D: | 19 Oct 1915 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
1794-1877
BOOTH Polly | |
B: | 26 Apr 1794 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Mar 1877 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
1794-1859
HAWKS Israel | |
B: | 1794 |
MA | |
D: | 1859 |
1795-1831
BOOTH Nancy | |
B: | Nov 1795 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1831 |
1796-1888
JONES David White Taylor | |
B: | 05 Mar 1796 |
M: | 1818 |
D: | 02 Dec 1888 |
1869-1899
WHITNEY Anson | |
B: | 17 Jan 1869 |
Eaton County, MI | |
D: | 07 Sep 1899 |
Eaton County, MI |
ANGLE Angie | |
M: | 23 Oct 1892 |
Eaton County, MI |
1837-1916
WARD Wealthy A. | |
B: | Sep 1837 |
Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Apr 1916 |
Charlette, Eaton Co., MI |
1797-1888
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 02 Jun 1797 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1888 |
1795-
WARD Moses Headen | |
B: | 27 May 1795 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 03 May 1817 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1910-
GARDNER Ruth J. | |
B: | 1910 |
NY |
1914-
GARDNER Adra C. | |
B: | 1914 |
1885-
GARDNER Harry W. | |
B: | 1885 |
NY |
1885-
E. Etta | |
B: | 1885 |
HAWKS Esther (Rosetta Etta) M. | |
B: | 1854 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
1854-
GARDNER Charles H. | |
B: | 1854 |
NY |
1861-
HAWKS Eli | |
B: | 1861 |
NY |
1824-
HAWKS Monroe | |
B: | 29 Apr 1824 |
1830-1905
BUCKLEY Phebe | |
B: | 04 Mar 1830 |
D: | 25 Jun 1905 |
1855-1930
MILES James H. | |
B: | 1855 |
NY | |
D: | 1930 |
1865-1948
WATKINS Mary Ann | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
1863-
MILES Jennie B. | |
B: | 1863 |
NY |
1826-1891
HAWKS Susan M. | |
B: | 1826 |
NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1891 |
Columbus, Pratte Co., NE |
1833-
MILES Henry | |
B: | 1833 |
England |
1843-
HAWKS Edward Morgan | |
B: | 1843 |
NY |
1845-
HAWKS Caroline Morgan | |
B: | 1845 |
1799-Aft 1880
BOOTH Parnee | |
B: | 12 Jun 1799 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Colfax Co., NE |
1794-1872
HAWKS Lyman | |
B: | 1794 |
D: | 30 Jul 1872 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
1850-
RICE Clara M. | |
B: | 1850 |
MA |
1852-
RICE Lulu | |
B: | 1852 |
MA |
1900-
RICE Raymond P. | |
B: | 1900 |
MA |
1909-
RICE Gilbert L. | |
B: | 1909 |
MA |
1858-1914
RICE Frederic Porter | |
B: | 1858 |
MA | |
D: | 11 May 1914 |
Franklin Co., MA |
1872-
STROPE Lulu B. | |
B: | 1872 |
VT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1889 |
Leverett, Franklin Co., MA |
1859-1862
RICE James Curtis | |
B: | 07 Oct 1859 |
Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jul 1862 |
1827-
BOOTH Mary Anne P. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1827 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
1824-1877
RICE Frederic P. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1824 |
Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Dec 1853 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1877 |
MA |
1828-1894
BOOTH Luthera E. | |
B: | 27 Oct 1828 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1894 |
1830-
BOOTH Harriet | |
B: | 29 May 1830 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
1832-1906
BOOTH Nancy Jones | |
B: | 08 Mar 1832 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jun 1906 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1833-1909
BOOTH Paulina (Fatima) | |
B: | 10 Dec 1833 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1909 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1832-
SCOTT Christopher | |
B: | 1832 |
M: | 25 Dec 1860 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1835-
BOOTH Achsah | |
B: | 23 Aug 1835 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
1839-
READ Charles H. | |
B: | 1839 |
M: | 25 Dec 1860 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1869-1942
CLARK Charles Winn | |
B: | 16 Dec 1869 |
D: | 22 Jul 1942 |
1837-1906
BOOTH Geulma M. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1837 |
Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1906 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA |
1824-1908
CLARK Nathaniel | |
B: | 13 Dec 1824 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
M: | 1869 |
D: | 24 Oct 1908 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA |
1839-1884
BOOTH Fannie M. | |
B: | 17 Nov 1839 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1884 |
1875-1957
SHEDD Charles Booth | |
B: | 30 Dec 1875 |
Weatherfield, Windsor Co., VT | |
D: | 1957 |
1844-1938
BOOTH Olive Tryphena (Zoyphena) | |
B: | 02 May 1844 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1938 |
1849-1879
SHEDD Charles William | |
B: | 1849 |
D: | 1879 |
1847-1847
BOOTH Emma | |
B: | 20 Feb 1847 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1847 |
1847-1867
BOOTH Sarah E. | |
B: | 27 Mar 1847 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1867 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1907-
BOOTH Albert Homer | |
B: | 28 Nov 1907 |
Halifax, VT |
1910-1990
BOOTH Milton Merritt | |
B: | 14 Jul 1910 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Sep 1990 |
Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT |
1918-2011
WHITE Florence | |
B: | 14 Jan 1918 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 2011 |
Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT |
1855-
BOOTH Merritt Erastus | |
B: | 08 Jan 1855 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
PHILLIPS Edith M. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1907 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1850-1915
BOOTH Erastus Porter | |
B: | 03 Mar 1850 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1915 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1850-
HATCH Elnora E. | |
B: | Jan 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 08 Mar 1870 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1801-1884
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 18 May 1801 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1884 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1807-1892
PORTER Mary Anne | |
B: | 09 Oct 1807 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1825 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1892 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
1827-
BOOTH Frances Maria | |
B: | 02 Feb 1827 |
1803-1891
BOOTH Josiah | |
B: | 28 Apr 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1891 |
Conway, MA |
SMITH Maria | |
M: | 21 Nov 1825 |
1769-1812
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 30 Nov 1769 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1812 |
NY |
1770-1856
WHITE Polly | |
B: | 14 Sep 1770 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Apr 1790 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1856 |
OH |
1735-Abt 1800
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1737-
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1772-1852
BOOTH Miriam | |
B: | 18 Apr 1772 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Feb 1852 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1771-1831
ALLEN Zachariah | |
B: | 23 Feb 1771 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1831 |
1801-1819
BOOTH Melinda | |
B: | 07 Aug 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1819 |
1802-1803
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1803 |
1804-
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1804 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
1800-
SMITH George | |
B: | 1800 |
1806-
BOOTH David | |
B: | 26 Aug 1806 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1808-1891
BOOTH Joel Allis | |
B: | 29 Sep 1808 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1891 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1815-1885
JACKSON Emerite E. | |
B: | 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 11 Apr 1885 |
Flint, Genesee Co., MI |
1812-1899
COLBURN Laura T. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1858 |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1810-1888
BOOTH Rhoda Lord | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Aug 1888 |
Plattleville, CO |
1798-1878
BEADLE Lewis | |
B: | 08 Apr 1798 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Dec 1829 |
Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1878 |
Tama Co., IA |
1812-1857
BOOTH Ormond | |
B: | 25 Nov 1812 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1857 |
Genesee, MI |
1812-1884
LOVELAND Olive | |
B: | 14 Apr 1812 |
Livonia, NY | |
M: | 19 Sep 1838 |
Aurora, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1884 |
Howard City, Mont Co., MI |
1815-1868
BOOTH Alvira | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1868 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
1817-
BOOTH Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Feb 1817 |
1819-1891
BOOTH Martha M | |
B: | 08 Jun 1819 |
MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1891 |
1806-1870
BOYD Phiny C. | |
B: | 14 Dec 1806 |
Warren, NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
New York ? | |
D: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Bolton, Warren Co., NY |
1815-
DURHAM Harvey | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
1823-
BOOTH Abigail Jane | |
B: | 23 Jun 1823 |
BOOTH Jemima Elizabeth Root | |
B: | 13 Feb 1827 |
NY |
1822-
LULL Augustus | |
B: | 1822 |
VT |
1776-1827
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1782-1854
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
Abt 1817-1890
BOOTH Eliza | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
D: | 1890 |
1814-1882
PASCO Samuel Willis | |
B: | 16 Mar 1814 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1882 |
Abt 1780-
BOOTH Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1803
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1815
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1745-1808
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
1799-
MITCHELL Cynthia | |
B: | 15 Mar 1799 |
1803-
MITCHELL William Loren | |
B: | 29 Jan 1803 |
1805-
MITCHELL Clarissa Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1805 |
1806-
MITCHELL Hiram | |
B: | 28 Sep 1806 |
1811-
MITCHELL Laura | |
B: | 24 Jan 1811 |
1812-
MITCHELL Maryette | |
B: | 06 Sep 1812 |
1775-1815
BOOTH Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1775 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Farmington, CT |
1768-1850
MITCHELL Jacob | |
B: | 17 Nov 1768 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | May 1798 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1850 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1739-
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
1744-
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
Abt 1697-1775
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1695-1779
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1752-
AGARD Mehitabel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1752 |
Litchfield, CT |
1796-1867
AGARD Rebecca | |
B: | 01 Oct 1796 |
Litchfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1867 |
Fortescue, Holt Co, MO |
1793-
WING Jacob | |
B: | 06 May 1793 |
Charleston, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1815 |
Litchfield, CT |
1753-
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1753 |
Abt 1755-
SMEDLEY Sabra | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
1778-1857
NORTON Neri | |
B: | 03 Feb 1778 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1857 |
-1840
PRATT Sally | |
M: | 18 Sep 1806 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1840 |
1780-
NORTON Ursula | |
B: | 25 Jan 1780 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
1782-
NORTON Amanda | |
B: | 22 Jan 1782 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
1777-1831
TAYLOR Joash | |
B: | 22 Sep 1777 |
D: | 17 Oct 1831 |
Cambria, NY |
1783-1866
NORTON Ira | |
B: | 06 Oct 1783 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1866 |
1785-1866
PERKINS Lucy | |
B: | 1785 |
Goshen, CT | |
M: | 06 Oct 1803 |
Great Valley, NY | |
D: | 1866 |
1785-
NORTON Erastus | |
B: | 28 Sep 1785 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
HOLLISTER Lucy | |
M: | 01 Feb 1813 |
WOODRUFF Fanny | |
M: | 28 Jan 1816 |
1787-
NORTON Andrin Agard | |
B: | 23 Aug 1787 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
1789-
NORTON Lorrain | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
1792-1884
NORTON Sibyl | |
B: | 24 May 1792 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1884 |
Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY |
1788-1849
HOLLISTER Samuel Lewis | |
B: | 29 Oct 1788 |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jun 1849 |
Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY |
1793-1890
NORTON Anna | |
B: | 13 Oct 1793 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1890 |
Abt 1754-1830
AGARD Anne | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
Abt 1740-1795
NORTON Miles | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1740 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Apr 1777 |
D: | 17 Sep 1795 |
Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1773
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
1722-1757
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
1763-
PARSONS Hannah | |
B: | 27 Jan 1763 |
Farmington, CT |
1765-
PARSONS Stephen | |
B: | 09 Mar 1765 |
Farmington, CT |
1767-
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 09 Aug 1767 |
Farmington, CT |
1769-
PARSONS Joel | |
B: | 11 Nov 1769 |
Farmington, CT |
1771-
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 11 Jun 1771 |
Farmington, CT |
1738-1814
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1732-Abt 1732
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1732-Abt 1758
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
1736-1775
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1739-
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
1794-1883
ROBERTS Sophia | |
B: | 07 Mar 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1883 |
1790-
LOOMIS Aaron | |
B: | 16 May 1790 |
Torrington, CT |
1773-
DEMING Catherine Damon | |
B: | 25 Jun 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
1771-
ROBERTS Daniel | |
B: | 02 Dec 1771 |
Waterbury, CT |
1798-
DEMING Jonathan | |
B: | 1798 |
Barkamstead, CT |
1799-
KING Hannah | |
B: | 1799 |
1800-1869
DEMING Lois | |
B: | 02 Aug 1800 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1869 |
1796-
GRISWOLD Orin | |
B: | 19 Apr 1796 |
1802-1882
DEMING Chauncey | |
B: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 14 May 1882 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY |
1805-1880
LOWRY Nancy | |
B: | 03 Aug 1805 |
Middletown, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1827 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Apr 1880 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY |
1803-1830
DEMING Adelia | |
B: | 09 May 1803 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1830 |
Wayne Co., PA |
1800-
BENNETT Levi | |
B: | 1800 |
1807-Abt 1854
DEMING Rhoda | |
B: | 1807 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., PA | |
D: | Abt 1854 |
1790-
LOVELASS Robert | |
B: | 1790 |
1808-1895
DEMING Frederick | |
B: | 06 Sep 1808 |
Barkamstead, CT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1895 |
Clinton Twp, Wayne Co., PA |
1815-1895
BEATTY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jan 1815 |
M: | 19 Feb 1833 |
Pleasant Mt. PA | |
D: | 24 Feb 1895 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wayne Co., PA |
1811-1844
DEMING Savilla | |
B: | 17 Mar 1811 |
Wayne, PA | |
D: | 1844 |
1809-
BONHAM Abraham N. | |
B: | 18 May 1809 |
White Valley, PA |
1818-1859
DEMING Mary | |
B: | 06 Mar 1818 |
Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., PA | |
B: | 31 May 1859 |
1816-
WILLIAMS Andrew | |
B: | 1816 |
1775-Abt 1837
DEMING Ichabod Damon | |
B: | 15 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1837 |
PA |
1774-Aft 1850
LOOMIS Rebecca | |
B: | 26 Sep 1774 |
Torrington, CT | |
M: | 04 Apr 1797 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
1739-1762
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
1785-1828
FITCH Lydia | |
B: | 05 Sep 1785 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 07 Feb 1828 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1789-
LEACH Calvin | |
B: | 02 Aug 1789 |
Claremont, NH | |
M: | 01 Jan 1816 |
Claremont, NH |
1787-1869
FITCH James | |
B: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 11 Oct 1869 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1784-1870
BARTLETT Bethena | |
B: | 16 Nov 1784 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 24 Mar 1817 |
D: | 27 Aug 1870 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1789-1805
FITCH Thankful | |
B: | 27 Mar 1789 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Jul 1805 |
1791-
FITCH Daniel | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1798-1858
KIMBALL Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 04 Jun 1817 |
D: | 06 Jul 1858 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1794-1803
FITCH Sarah | |
B: | 27 Feb 1794 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Aug 1803 |
1796-1843
FITCH Harriet | |
B: | 21 Apr 1796 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Oct 1843 |
Abt 1790-
STEARNS Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
M: | 12 Jun 1820 |
1798-1843
FITCH Lois | |
B: | 23 Feb 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Dec 1843 |
1798-1873
AYERS Samuel | |
B: | 27 Dec 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 20 Apr 1830 |
D: | 09 Jul 1873 |
1800-1886
FITCH Zurviah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1800 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 20 Feb 1886 |
OH |
1801-1872
GRISWOLD Nathaniel Wells | |
B: | 24 Oct 1801 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 26 Jan 1824 |
D: | 11 Dec 1872 |
Ashtabula Co, OH |
1803-1874
FITCH Samuel Rice | |
B: | 12 Apr 1803 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 1874 |
Windsor, VT |
1802-1849
TASKER Martha S. | |
B: | 1802 |
M: | 1836 |
D: | 1849 |
1806-1885
FITCH Sarah Gratia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1806 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 27 Apr 1885 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1798-1873
AYERS Samuel | |
B: | 27 Dec 1798 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 02 May 1844 |
D: | 09 Jul 1873 |
1809-1882
FITCH Chapin Deming | |
B: | 28 Aug 1809 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
D: | 22 Sep 1882 |
Cavendish, Windsor Co., VT |
1815-
SPAULDING Esther Dutton | |
B: | 05 Jul 1815 |
M: | 27 Jun 1837 |
1764-1844
ROYCE Thankful | |
B: | 25 Jul 1764 |
Bristol, CT | |
D: | 30 May 1844 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1757-1841
FITCH Samuel | |
B: | 15 Oct 1757 |
D: | 18 Apr 1841 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1766-
ROYCE Joanna | |
B: | 27 Feb 1766 |
Bristol, CT |
1807-1904
ROYCE Zina | |
B: | 30 May 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1904 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY |
WOOD Caroline | |
M: | 20 Jan 1834 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY |
1814-1886
GALE Jerusha | |
B: | 14 Aug 1814 |
Alexandria, Merrimack Co., NW | |
M: | 12 Jan 1840 |
Dickinson Center, Franklin Co., NY | |
D: | 1886 |
1768-1833
ROYCE Shebel | |
B: | 23 Jan 1768 |
Bristol, CT | |
D: | 18 Jun 1833 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1766-1829
THOMAS Ruth | |
B: | 1766 |
D: | 1829 |
1770-1847
ROYCE Lois | |
B: | 22 Jan 1770 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 09 Mar 1847 |
1903-1995
SMITH Faye Lucille | |
B: | 25 Dec 1903 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
D: | 26 Jul 1995 |
Wyandot Co, OH |
1903-1976
STEPHAN Allen Truman | |
B: | 26 Apr 1903 |
Richland Twp, Wyandot Co, OH | |
M: | 10 Apr 1922 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
D: | 23 Dec 1976 |
Ft. Myers, FL |
1880-1960
SMITH Cloyd Colegrove | |
B: | 15 Jan 1880 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 01 May 1960 |
Hardin Co, OH |
1882-1958
CLINGER Della Leona | |
B: | 19 Aug 1882 |
Wyandot Co, OH | |
M: | 19 Mar 1902 |
Hardin Co, OH | |
D: | 12 Jan 1958 |
1855-1938
SMITH George Washington | |
B: | 12 Sep 1855 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 05 Jul 1938 |
Hardin Co, OH |
1860-1945
ECK Nancy Jane | |
B: | 02 Jun 1860 |
Polk Co, IA | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
Hancock Co, OH | |
D: | 02 Feb 1945 |
Hancock Co, OH |
1821-1893
SMITH John Colegrove | |
B: | 21 May 1821 |
Franklin Co, OH | |
D: | 16 Dec 1893 |
Hancock Co, OH |
1822-1896
CLYMER Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Nov 1822 |
Fairfield Co, OH | |
M: | 17 Dec 1844 |
Franklin Co, OH | |
D: | 20 Dec 1896 |
Hancock Co, OH |
1797-1877
SMITH Abel | |
B: | 03 May 1797 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co, NH | |
D: | 08 Jul 1877 |
Franklin Co., VT |
1801-1869
COLEGROVE Sophia | |
B: | 05 Jun 1801 |
Fairfax Co., VT | |
M: | 1817 |
D: | 18 Jul 1869 |
Franklin Co., VT |
1772-
ROYCE Chloe | |
B: | 15 Feb 1772 |
Claremont, NH |
1769-
SMITH Nathan | |
B: | 21 Dec 1769 |
Sturbridge, ME |
1803-1879
ROYCE Harvey | |
B: | 14 Jul 1803 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Aug 1879 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
1812-1897
IVES Mary Ann | |
B: | 20 Dec 1812 |
Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Oct 1897 |
Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH |
1805-1867
ROYCE Lyman | |
B: | 12 Jul 1805 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1867 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT |
Abt 1818-
LEACH Adeline | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
VT |
Abt 1806-1849
ROYCE Zared | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 19 May 1849 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
1809-1848
ROYCE Eliza | |
B: | 1809 |
D: | 1848 |
1798-1845
HATCH Ira | |
B: | 14 Sep 1798 |
D: | 12 Mar 1845 |
1822-1846
ROYCE Jotham | |
B: | 22 Mar 1822 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1846 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1774-1867
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 May 1774 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 10 Apr 1867 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
1776-1848
CADY Polly | |
B: | 21 Nov 1776 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1848 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
1776-
ROYCE Keturah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Claremont, NH |
SHERMAN Samuel | |
M: | 16 Feb 1797 |
Claremont, NH |
1805-
FARRAND Royce | |
B: | 07 Jun 1805 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1809-
NORTHRUP Amanda | |
B: | 14 Sep 1809 |
M: | 13 Sep 1829 |
1806-1806
FARRAND Hamilton | |
B: | 01 Dec 1806 |
D: | 03 Dec 1806 |
1807-1881
FARRAND Strong | |
B: | 22 Jul 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 17 May 1881 |
1806-1892
HALL Aurilla | |
B: | 31 Aug 1806 |
D: | 1892 |
1809-1820
FARRAND Fitch | |
B: | 12 Feb 1809 |
D: | 20 Sep 1820 |
1811-1887
FARRAND Lester Thomas | |
B: | 05 Jul 1811 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1887 |
Wakeman, OH |
1815-1883
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Sep 1815 |
Bridgewater, CT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1835 |
Wakeman, OH | |
D: | 06 Oct 1883 |
Wakeman, Huron Co., OH |
1813-
FARRAND Luthenia | |
B: | 12 Apr 1813 |
1815-
FARRAND Lucretia | |
B: | 21 Feb 1815 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1816-1893
FARRAND Alonzo Allen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1816 |
D: | 15 Feb 1893 |
1822-
SOULE Lucia Esther | |
B: | 13 Sep 1822 |
D: | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1820-
FARRAND Mary C | |
B: | 06 Mar 1820 |
1778-
ROYCE Abigail | |
B: | 24 May 1778 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1767-
FARRAND Thomas | |
B: | 14 Aug 1767 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1807 |
Fairfield, Franklin Co., VT |
1818-1911
ALLEN David Rice | |
B: | 10 Mar 1818 |
Caledonia Co, VT | |
D: | 19 Feb 1911 |
Sedgwick, Harvey Co., KS |
1820-1898
BIGELOW Emeline | |
B: | 01 Jan 1820 |
MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1843 |
Marlborough, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1898 |
Sedgwick, Harvey Co., KS |
1780-1870
ROYCE Olive | |
B: | 05 May 1780 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 01 Dec 1870 |
East Burke, VT |
1778-1864
ALLEN Noah | |
B: | 23 Oct 1778 |
Surry, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 13 Sep 1864 |
East Burke, VT |
1782-
ROYCE Jesse Diamond | |
B: | 30 Jul 1782 |
Claremont, NH |
1784-1872
ROYCE Abel Mehelah | |
B: | 02 May 1784 |
Claremont, NH | |
D: | 23 May 1872 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
MATTHEWS Ellen | |
M: | 22 Jun 1806 |
Claremont, NH |
1786-
ROYCE Jonathan | |
B: | 07 Apr 1786 |
Claremont, NH |
1743-1790
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
1739-1813
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
1744-
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
Abt 1747-
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
1700-1750
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |
Abt 1706-Abt 1750
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
1701-1789
ROOT Mindwell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1701 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1789 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1739
SARGENT Jabez | |
B: | 14 Nov 1728 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1755-1839
SARGENT Miriam | |
B: | 12 Feb 1755 |
D: | 11 Oct 1839 |
TRAPP E | |
M: | 16 Mar 1778 |
1756-1759
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 24 Nov 1756 |
D: | 24 Jun 1759 |
1793-
SARGEANT John W | |
B: | 09 Sep 1793 |
1796-1826
SARGEANT Betsey | |
B: | 19 Mar 1796 |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
BELL Harvey | |
M: | 1818 |
1798-1875
SARGEANT Joseph | |
B: | 31 Dec 1798 |
CT | |
D: | 01 May 1875 |
Cleveland, OH |
1805-1826
CHAMPMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 06 Feb 1805 |
VT | |
M: | 27 May 1824 |
D: | 26 Nov 1826 |
1806-
BROOKS Laura | |
B: | 14 Aug 1806 |
M: | 22 Nov 1827 |
1801-1832
SARGEANT Fanny | |
B: | 09 Aug 1801 |
D: | Sep 1832 |
GIBSON Nathaniel | |
M: | 1823 |
1803-1891
SARGEANT Samuel | |
B: | 09 Nov 1803 |
D: | 09 May 1891 |
Round Prairie, MN |
1815-1890
PARMELEE Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1815 |
M: | 17 May 1836 |
D: | 1890 |
1758-1814
SARGEANT Joseph | |
B: | 13 Oct 1758 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1814 |
1764-1817
WILLIAMS Lucretia Campbell | |
B: | 1764 |
M: | 22 Jan 1793 |
D: | 1817 |
1785-1826
SARGENT Ralph P | |
B: | 16 Dec 1785 |
D: | 21 Jul 1826 |
1787-
SARGENT Olive | |
B: | 24 Oct 1787 |
COLT Christopher | |
M: | Mar 1823 |
1789-1863
SARGENT Nancy | |
B: | 08 Jul 1789 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Sep 1863 |
1788-1860
PIERSON William Seward | |
B: | 17 Nov 1788 |
Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 30 May 1814 |
CT | |
D: | 16 Jul 1860 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1791-1802
SARGENT John | |
B: | 05 Oct 1791 |
D: | 23 Jul 1802 |
1793-1795
SARGENT Theodore | |
B: | 14 Dec 1793 |
D: | 30 Jun 1795 |
1795-1820
SARGEANT Jacob | |
B: | 18 Dec 1795 |
D: | 28 Oct 1820 |
1798-
SARGENT Luther P | |
B: | 08 Jun 1798 |
1804-
LEE Lois F. | |
B: | 1804 |
M: | May 1830 |
1802-
SARGENT Caroline | |
B: | 19 Jul 1802 |
UPSON William | |
M: | 28 Apr 1824 |
CT |
1806-1831
SARGENT Julia Ann | |
B: | 19 Jun 1806 |
D: | 04 Jan 1831 |
1761-1843
SARGEANT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Feb 1761 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1843 |
1764-1831
PAINE Olive | |
B: | Sep 1764 |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
D: | 10 Apr 1831 |
1763-1828
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | 18 May 1763 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1828 |
Abt 1746-1826
MOSELEY Flavel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1746 |
Hampton, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 09 Jan 1811 |
D: | 28 Jun 1826 |
Hampton, Windham Co, CT |
1765-1828
SARGENT Deborah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1765 |
D: | 21 Dec 1828 |
1791-1883
SARGEANT Abby | |
B: | 22 Nov 1791 |
Worcester, MA | |
D: | 15 May 1883 |
1784-1853
WAINWRIGHT Rufus | |
B: | 12 Oct 1784 |
Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1817 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1853 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1796-1890
SARGEANT Eliza | |
B: | 26 Apr 1796 |
Worcester, MA | |
D: | 14 Aug 1890 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1792-1878
MCDONALD James | |
B: | 06 Jun 1792 |
Watertown, CT | |
M: | 17 Mar 1817 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1878 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1798-1876
SARGEANT Sophia | |
B: | 20 Dec 1798 |
Burlinton, VT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1876 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1798-
RATHBONE Alfred T. | |
B: | 03 Jul 1798 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland Co., VT | |
M: | 10 May 1819 |
1797-
ALLEN George Anson | |
B: | 17 May 1797 |
MA | |
M: | 28 Jun 1848 |
1803-1885
SARGEANT William | |
B: | 30 Oct 1803 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 01 May 1885 |
Plainfield, Union Co., NJ |
1810-1838
HOUGH Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Jun 1810 |
M: | 03 May 1831 |
St. Stephens, Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | |
D: | 15 Dec 1838 |
KELSEY Caroline | |
M: | Aft 1855 |
1809-1882
SARGENT Samuel Southworth | |
B: | 15 Feb 1809 |
VT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1882 |
Chicago, IL |
1822-1854
COZZENS Cornelia | |
B: | 10 Mar 1822 |
M: | 15 Aug 1839 |
D: | 11 Jul 1854 |
1830-
FARNHAM Elicia | |
B: | 27 Oct 1830 |
M: | 31 Jul 1855 |
1767-1847
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 20 Dec 1767 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1847 |
1770-1852
SOUTHWORTH Matilda | |
B: | 27 Feb 1770 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | Jan 1791 |
D: | 14 Aug 1852 |
1770-1829
SARGENT John | |
B: | 05 Oct 1770 |
D: | 23 Jan 1829 |
1775-1851
NEWBURY Fanny | |
B: | 07 Mar 1775 |
M: | 26 Jun 1799 |
D: | 12 Dec 1851 |
1796-1864
SARGENT Henry | |
B: | 05 Aug 1796 |
Springfield, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1864 |
1801-1895
HOLMAN Mary Moore | |
B: | 07 Sep 1801 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Sep 1830 |
Springfield, MA | |
D: | 24 Nov 1895 |
1798-1825
SARGENT Thomas | |
B: | 03 Jul 1798 |
D: | 25 Jun 1825 |
1773-1834
SARGENT Thomas | |
B: | 09 Apr 1773 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 16 May 1834 |
1774-1855
ADAMS Lydia | |
B: | 04 May 1774 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Oct 1795 |
Spingfield, MA | |
D: | 05 May 1855 |
1776-1776
SARGENT Benjamin | |
B: | 27 Jan 1776 |
D: | 30 Sep 1776 |
1730-1804
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 02 May 1730 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1804 |
1733-1812
BALDWIN Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1733 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1751 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1812 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1739
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1731 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1734-1739
SARGENT John | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1734 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1759-1759
HANKS Sarah | |
B: | 08 Jul 1759 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1759 |
Mansfield, CT |
1787-1867
HANKS Cylinda | |
B: | 19 Sep 1787 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1867 |
Burke, Franklin Co., NY |
1786-1858
LOOKER John | |
B: | 11 Mar 1786 |
NJ | |
M: | 04 Sep 1808 |
Addison, VT | |
D: | 28 Oct 1858 |
Burke, Franklin Co., NY |
1789-
HANKS Waterman | |
B: | 06 Jan 1789 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1791-
HANKS Ansel | |
B: | 19 Sep 1791 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1794-
HANKS Sarah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1794 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1796-1857
HANKS Ellen | |
B: | 31 May 1796 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1857 |
POND Samuel | |
M: | 01 Jan 1815 |
1796-1835
HANKS Mercy Philena | |
B: | 11 Oct 1796 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | 1835 |
Findley, Hancock Co, OH |
1787-1834
GAGE Joshua | |
B: | 1787 |
ME | |
M: | 1814 |
D: | 26 Sep 1834 |
Newbury, Georgia Co., OH |
TRUMBULL George | |
M: | Aft Sep 1834 |
1798-
HANKS Philania | |
B: | 27 Jun 1798 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1761-1835
HANKS Levi | |
B: | 28 May 1761 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1835 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1765-Bef 1804
WATERMAN Mercy | |
B: | 23 Apr 1765 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
M: | Abt 1786 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT | |
D: | Bef 1804 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1805-
HANKS Levi | |
B: | 08 Mar 1805 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1806-
HANKS Warren | |
B: | 22 Oct 1806 |
1808-
HANKS Reuben | |
B: | 04 Nov 1808 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1811-
HANKS Chloe | |
B: | 02 Feb 1811 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1813-
HANKS Hannah | |
B: | 03 Apr 1813 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1814-
HANKS William | |
B: | 17 Jul 1814 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1816-
HANKS Mary | |
B: | 02 Aug 1816 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1819-
HANKS Olive | |
B: | 08 Feb 1819 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1821-
HANKS Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Apr 1821 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
SQUIRES Chloe | |
M: | 11 Jun 1804 |
Addison, Addison Co, VT |
1762-
HANKS Sarah | |
B: | 22 Nov 1762 |
Mansfield, CT |
LEONARD Solomon | |
M: | 26 May 1784 |
Windsor, CT |
1764-1798
HANKS Jerusha | |
B: | 03 Dec 1764 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1798 |
Mansfield, CT |
1766-1766
HANKS Eleazer | |
B: | 09 Jul 1766 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1766 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
1794-
HANKS Eliza Lovisa | |
B: | 25 Aug 1794 |
VT |
1796-
HANKS Ira | |
B: | 12 Sep 1796 |
VT |
1798-
HANKS Sylvester | |
B: | 16 May 1798 |
VT |
1800-1881
HANKS Philander | |
B: | 13 May 1800 |
VT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1881 |
Addison, VT |
1804-1872
FERRIS Martha | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 19 Jun 1872 |
1768-1826
HANKS Eleazer | |
B: | 05 Jan 1768 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1826 |
Panton, VT |
1775-1837
POND Betsey | |
B: | 1775 |
D: | 15 Oct 1837 |
1792-1792
HANKS Silvinia | |
B: | 26 Apr 1792 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 18 May 1792 |
1793-1863
HANKS Lucy | |
B: | 17 May 1793 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 10 Feb 1863 |
Calhoun, MI |
1790-1864
MURRAY David West | |
B: | 15 Mar 1790 |
Granville, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1813 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1864 |
Lee Twp. Calhoun Co., MI |
1794-1795
HANKS Harvey | |
B: | 27 Aug 1794 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1795 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1797-1829
HANKS Fedelia | |
B: | 12 Jun 1797 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1829 |
W. Pawlet, VT |
-1862
Capt. Leonard Utley, | |
M: | 04 Dec 1814 |
VT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1862 |
W. Pawlet, VT |
1799-
HANKS Harvey | |
B: | 19 Apr 1799 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
WILLIAMS Polly | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
1801-
HANKS Silvinia | |
B: | 11 Feb 1801 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1802-1879
HANKS Jr Arunah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1802 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1879 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1800-
ROBINSON Philinda | |
B: | 16 Jan 1800 |
ROBINSON Sarah Montgomery | |
B: | 26 Mar 1800 |
1807-1861
HANKS Laura | |
B: | 07 Aug 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1861 |
1813-1861
HANKS Sally Bliss | |
B: | 01 May 1813 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1861 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1815-1850
HANKS Philina | |
B: | 23 Jul 1815 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1850 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1770-1830
HANKS Arunah | |
B: | 24 Mar 1770 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1830 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1772-1860
PERKINS Lucy | |
B: | 01 May 1772 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1791 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 16 May 1860 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1799-
HANKS Jarvis Frary | |
B: | 24 Sep 1799 |
Waterford, NY |
GARBER Charlotte | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1801-
HANKS Festus | |
B: | 13 Jul 1801 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1803-
HANKS Harriet Frary | |
B: | 11 Feb 1803 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1805-
HANKS Almeda | |
B: | 27 Feb 1805 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1806-
HANKS Henry | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1807-1890
HANKS Almira | |
B: | 13 Apr 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 26 Jul 1890 |
Madison Ave, New York City, NY |
STOUT Andrew Varrick | |
M: | 10 Nov 1836 |
1810-1831
HANKS Lura Ann | |
B: | Jun 1810 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 21 Feb 1831 |
1812-
HANKS Cyrus D | |
B: | 02 Oct 1812 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1810-
COLBEIGH Caroline | |
B: | 06 Feb 1810 |
Littleton, Grafton Co., NH |
1814-
HANKS Oliver Perry | |
B: | 23 Aug 1814 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1816-
HANKS Oriana | |
B: | 31 Oct 1816 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
BOSTWICK Zalmon Stone | |
M: | 16 Apr 1839 |
NY |
1772-1848
HANKS Joseph | |
B: | 14 Jun 1772 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Aug 1848 |
Broomfield, Essex Co., NJ |
1779-1850
FRARY Anna | |
B: | 05 Aug 1779 |
M: | Abt 1798 |
Rupert, VT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1850 |
Bloomfield, Essex, NJ |
1774-1778
HANKS Oliver | |
B: | 31 Dec 1774 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1778 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1776-
HANKS Jarvis | |
B: | 10 Dec 1776 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1800-
HANKS Romeo P | |
B: | 11 Aug 1800 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1803-
HANKS Marcia | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1804-1804
HANKS Amanda | |
B: | 18 Oct 1804 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1804 |
1806-
HANKS William | |
B: | 17 Oct 1806 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1808-1876
HANKS Camillus | |
B: | 15 Aug 1808 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1876 |
1808-1887
NELSON Fanny | |
B: | 27 Mar 1808 |
D: | 04 Feb 1887 |
1810-
HANKS Jonathan Safford | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1812-1891
HANKS Ermina | |
B: | 24 Sep 1812 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 24 Jul 1891 |
Olive Twp, Meigs Co., OH |
1809-1889
PACKARD William H. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1809 |
Lebanon, Grafton Co., NH | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
East Poultney, Rutland, VT | |
D: | 30 Sep 1889 |
OH |
1816-1901
HANKS Galusha | |
B: | 06 Jan 1816 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1901 |
VT |
1818-1876
PEPPER Lovina | |
B: | 09 Sep 1818 |
VT | |
M: | 24 Jun 1835 |
D: | 26 Dec 1876 |
1818-
HANKS Isaac | |
B: | 15 Feb 1818 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1778-1859
HANKS Oliver | |
B: | 07 Dec 1778 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1859 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1777-1840
PORTER Diadema | |
B: | 1777 |
M: | 25 Feb 1799 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1840 |
ROSS Rebecca | |
M: | Abt 1841 |
Abt 1736-1809
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1736 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1728-1807
HANKS William | |
B: | 23 Oct 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 04 May 1758 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1738-1739
SARGENT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1738 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1768-
CARY Jerusha | |
B: | 05 Nov 1768 |
Mansfield, CT |
1770-
CARY Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jul 1770 |
Mansfield, CT |
1772-
CARY Barzillai | |
B: | 05 Mar 1772 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
1801-1860
CARY Bushnell Bostwick | |
B: | 22 Dec 1801 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1860 |
Racine, WI |
1786-1854
CROCKER Arminda | |
B: | 1786 |
Wellington, CT | |
M: | 1822 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | Feb 1854 |
Racine, WI |
1804-1887
CARY Alfred | |
B: | 25 Jan 1804 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 06 Jan 1887 |
Racine, WI |
1816-1889
KNIGHT Mary L. | |
B: | 07 Mar 1816 |
Dummerston, Windham Co., VT | |
M: | 29 Dec 1836 |
Racine, WI | |
D: | 14 Nov 1889 |
Racine, WI |
1805-1858
CARY Paulina | |
B: | 25 Aug 1805 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1858 |
Sterling, NY |
SANFORD Ransom | |
M: | 06 Jun 1836 |
Shoreham, VT |
1807-1888
CARY Nathaniel Chittendon | |
B: | 10 Sep 1807 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 05 Apr 1888 |
Racine, WI |
1809-1890
EATON Sophia | |
B: | 04 Sep 1809 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1829 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1890 |
Racine, WI |
1809-1882
CARY Levi Sanford | |
B: | 23 Jul 1809 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1882 |
Springfield, WI |
1813-
SHAW Rosetta | |
B: | 1813 |
M: | 12 Mar 1845 |
1811-1885
CARY Melanchton Wheeler | |
B: | 26 Oct 1811 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1885 |
Racine, WI |
1818-1886
FORD Laura | |
B: | 17 Jun 1818 |
Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | |
M: | 21 Sep 1836 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1886 |
Racine, WI |
1814-1873
CARY Mary Ann | |
B: | 22 Apr 1814 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 1873 |
Caledonia, WI |
ROBERTS George F. | |
M: | 1837 |
1817-1895
CARY John Watson | |
B: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1895 |
Chicago, IL |
VILAS Eliza | |
M: | 10 Jul 1844 |
1828-1906
BRINCKERHOFF Isabel | |
B: | 14 Sep 1828 |
Red Creek, NY | |
M: | 06 Jun 1847 |
Red Creek, NY | |
D: | 03 Aug 1906 |
Hinsdale, IL |
1818-1887
CARY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 26 Dec 1818 |
Shoreham, VT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1887 |
Racine, WI |
1809-1877
CARSWELL John Armstrong | |
B: | 04 Sep 1809 |
Salem, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jul 1838 |
Sterling, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1877 |
Racine, WI |
1774-1862
CARY Asa | |
B: | 11 Feb 1774 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1862 |
Racine, WI |
1775-1852
SANFORD Anna | |
B: | 24 Nov 1775 |
Orwell, Addison, VT | |
M: | 07 Feb 1799 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1852 |
Racine, WI |
1777-
CARY John | |
B: | 12 May 1777 |
Mansfield, CT |
1779-
CARY Eleazar | |
B: | 15 May 1779 |
Mansfield, CT |
1741-1782
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Oct 1741 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1782 |
CT |
1729-1786
CARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1729 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 02 Dec 1767 |
CT | |
D: | 1786 |
Willimantic, CT |
1743-
SARGENT Mary | |
B: | Jul 1743 |
Mansfield, CT |
1738-1782
CROSBY Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Jul 1738 |
M: | 17 Apr 1777 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1782 |
Mansfield, CT |
1795-1874
HUBBELL Anna | |
B: | 03 Jun 1795 |
Seneca, NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1874 |
Morrow Co., OH |
1791-1866
BUCK Edmund | |
B: | 09 Apr 1791 |
New Milford, CT | |
M: | 20 Sep 1815 |
Morrow Co., OH | |
D: | 21 Oct 1866 |
OH |
1797-1851
HUBBELL Shadrach | |
B: | Oct 1797 |
Washington Co., OH | |
D: | 1851 |
Peru, Morrow Co., OH |
1800-1886
RANDOLPH Rebecca | |
B: | 1800 |
Green Co., PA | |
M: | 1821 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | 1886 |
Morrow Co., OH |
1799-1820
HUBBELL Asa | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 1820 |
OH |
1801-
HUBBELL Jannahm | |
B: | 1801 |
MCCONICA James | |
M: | 24 Jun 1821 |
Alum Creek, Delaware Co, OH |
1803-
HUBBELL Elizabeth | |
B: | 1803 |
BURWELL John | |
M: | 10 Jan 1821 |
1806-1884
HUBBELL Manassa Collins | |
B: | 04 Apr 1806 |
Seneca, NY | |
D: | 28 Dec 1884 |
Victoria Twp, Knox Co., IL |
1808-1897
BUCK Philena | |
B: | 06 Oct 1808 |
Peru, Morrow Co., OH | |
M: | 10 Mar 1827 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | 21 Jan 1897 |
Knoxville, Knox Co., TN |
1825-1825
JOHNSON Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 May 1825 |
D: | 08 Sep 1825 |
1827-Abt 1921
JOHNSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 28 May 1827 |
D: | Abt 1921 |
1829-Abt 1919
JOHNSON Shadrack W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1829 |
D: | Abt 1919 |
1830-Abt 1924
JOHNSON Adaline | |
B: | 07 Nov 1830 |
D: | Abt 1924 |
1833-Abt 1923
JOHNSON William | |
B: | 13 Oct 1833 |
D: | Abt 1923 |
1835-Abt 1929
JOHNSON Myra | |
B: | 05 Dec 1835 |
D: | Abt 1929 |
1837-Abt 1927
JOHNSON Eli | |
B: | 26 Jan 1837 |
D: | Abt 1927 |
1839-1921
JOHNSON Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1839 |
Victoria Knox, IL | |
D: | 30 Jun 1921 |
1842-1912
JOHNSON James | |
B: | 15 Mar 1842 |
D: | 17 Oct 1912 |
Hubbell, NE |
1844-1927
JOHNSON Hubbell | |
B: | 07 Apr 1844 |
Versailles, IL | |
D: | 01 Nov 1927 |
1846-
JOHNSON Isaac | |
B: | 17 Apr 1846 |
1848-
JOHNSON A. M. | |
B: | 28 Apr 1848 |
1806-
HUBBELL Adah | |
B: | 25 Aug 1806 |
Seneca, NY |
1801-1887
JOHNSON Eli | |
B: | 29 Nov 1801 |
PA | |
M: | Jun 1822 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | 1887 |
Pilot Grove, IL |
1811-1854
HUBBELL Mehitabel | |
B: | 05 Jul 1811 |
Seneca, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1854 |
Victoria Twp, Knox Co., IL |
1807-1893
MOSHER Joseph W. | |
B: | 02 Jul 1807 |
Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 12 Jun 1893 |
1813-
HUBBELL Ephraim | |
B: | 1813 |
Seneca, NY |
1814-Abt 1843
HOWARD Sarah | |
B: | 1814 |
NY | |
M: | 18 Jul 1838 |
Delaware Co, OH | |
D: | Abt 1843 |
1820-
COOMER Rachel | |
B: | 14 Dec 1820 |
Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | |
M: | 24 Oct 1844 |
Delaware Co, OH |
1774-
COLLINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT |
1770-
HUBBELL Ephraim | |
B: | 1770 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 1794 |
CT |
1744-1797
SARGENT Thankful | |
B: | Sep 1744 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | Jun 1797 |
Mansfield, CT |
1751-1840
COLLINS Benjamin | |
B: | 16 Sep 1751 |
RI | |
M: | 18 Dec 1768 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1840 |
OH |
1702-1787
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 29 Nov 1702 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1787 |
Mansfield, CT |
BLAKESLEE Nathaniel Bailey | |
B: | 06 Jul 1768 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
1770-1808
BLAKESLEE Ephraim | |
B: | 21 Aug 1770 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1808 |
West Burlington, Bradford Co, PA |
1772-
ELSWORTH Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1772 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 24 Jul 1794 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1773-
BLAKESLEE Amaziah | |
B: | 17 Jan 1773 |
Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT |
1775-
BLAKESLEE Jotham | |
B: | 15 May 1775 |
Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT |
1777-1875
BLAKESLEE Eunice Sarah | |
B: | 26 Oct 1777 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1875 |
Leroy, Boone, IL |
1766-
CHAMBERLAIN Joseph | |
B: | 03 Apr 1766 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Delaware, NY |
1780-
BLAKESLEE Marinda | |
B: | 30 Apr 1780 |
1782-
BLAKESLEE Dolathea | |
B: | 02 Aug 1782 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1785-
BLAKESLEE Abraham Parson | |
B: | 03 Mar 1785 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1787-
BLAKESLEE Joel | |
B: | 09 Oct 1787 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1790-
BLAKESLEE Chester | |
B: | 09 Sep 1790 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1793-
BLAKESLEE Bathsheba | |
B: | 13 Dec 1793 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-
PARKER Eunice | |
B: | 28 Sep 1748 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1741-
BLAKESLEE Bailey | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1741 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Aug 1767 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1774-
PARKER Mark | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Norfolk, CT |
Abt 1775-
PARKER Abraham Pierson | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Norfolk, CT |
Abt 1780-
PARKER Adah | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Norfolk, CT |
1751-
PARKER Amasa | |
B: | 26 May 1751 |
Southington, CT |
1754-
ANDREWS Thankful | |
B: | 01 Mar 1754 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 28 Aug 1771 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
1754-
PARKER Jotham | |
B: | 16 Jun 1754 |
Southington, CT |
1772-
PARKER Olive | |
B: | 17 May 1772 |
Abt 1726-Abt 1804
PARKER Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1804 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1726-
PIERSON Bathsheba | |
B: | 01 Dec 1726 |
Derby, New Haven Co., CT |
1774-1848
FISKE Rufus | |
B: | 10 Feb 1774 |
D: | 28 Sep 1848 |
Willington, CT |
1779-1861
SCRIPTURE Irene | |
B: | 22 Mar 1779 |
M: | Abt 1797 |
D: | 31 Aug 1861 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
1778-1869
FISKE Johannah Mary | |
B: | 02 Feb 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1869 |
Belfast, Allegany Co., NY |
1779-1860
HANKS Enoch | |
B: | 09 Jan 1779 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1799 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1860 |
Greenwich, Washington Co., NY |
Abt 1782-
FISKE Polly | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
CT |
1780-
HANKS Amos | |
B: | 28 May 1780 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
1786-1847
FISKE Stephen | |
B: | 08 Jun 1786 |
D: | 14 Oct 1847 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1794-1871
CHANDLER Lucy | |
B: | 19 Apr 1794 |
Promfret, CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1871 |
Stafford, CT |
1795-
FISKE Eli | |
B: | 27 May 1795 |
D: | NY |
1752-1833
GLEASON Dorcas | |
B: | 08 Apr 1752 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1833 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1752-1813
FISKE Rufus | |
B: | 28 Mar 1752 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1813 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-
GLEASON Esther | |
B: | 01 Feb 1754 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1754-1759
GLEASON Daniel | |
B: | 08 Oct 1754 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1759 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1758-1759
GLEASON Hannah | |
B: | 01 Jan 1758 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Aug 1759 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-Bef 1759
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 06 Dec 1759 |
1724-1763
GLEASON Jonah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1763 |
1730-1808
PARKER Benjamin | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 09 Feb 1808 |
1784-1839
BALLOU Amariah | |
B: | 12 Jul 1784 |
Partridgefield, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1839 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1785-1840
FREELAND Mary | |
B: | 12 Jun 1785 |
Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1840 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1786-1858
BALLOU David | |
B: | 19 Aug 1786 |
Partridgefield, MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1858 |
Becket, MA |
1792-1852
RAYMOND Mary | |
B: | 1792 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1808 |
D: | 14 Sep 1852 |
Becket, Berkshire Co., MA |
1791-1832
BALLOU Mary | |
B: | 02 Aug 1791 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Dec 1832 |
1785-1865
SPAULDING Alfred | |
B: | 20 Dec 1785 |
M: | 18 Mar 1810 |
D: | 01 Sep 1865 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1844
PARKER Marah | |
B: | 02 Feb 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1844 |
1752-
BALLOU Elias | |
B: | 24 Dec 1752 |
Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | |
M: | 11 Apr 1782 |
1755-
PARKER William | |
B: | 08 Jun 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
-Aft 1846
RHODES Mary "Polly" | |
D: | Aft 1846 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
1774-1863
HIBBARD John | |
B: | 03 Aug 1774 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1863 |
Newry, Oxford Co., ME |
1783-1832
WIGHT Hannah | |
B: | 15 Sep 1783 |
Needham, Norfolk Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Newry, Oxford Co., ME | |
D: | 15 May 1832 |
Newry, Oxford Co., ME |
1777-1855
HIBBARD James | |
B: | 12 Jan 1777 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 21 May 1855 |
Colebrook, NH |
EALBY Betsey Paine | |
M: | 1806 |
1779-
HIBBARD Hannah | |
B: | 30 Dec 1779 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA |
1781-
HIBBARD Rhoda | |
B: | 06 Oct 1781 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA |
1785-
HIBBARD Dorothy | |
B: | 17 Oct 1785 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA |
1786-
MORSE Jesse | |
B: | 02 Mar 1786 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 24 May 1808 |
Andover, Essex Co, MA |
1788-1829
HIBBARD Benjamin | |
B: | 24 Jul 1788 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1829 |
Milan, NH |
1802-1831
WIGHT Hannah H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1802 |
Danville, Androscoggin Co., ME | |
D: | 01 May 1831 |
Milan, NH |
1790-1869
HIBBARD Dorcus | |
B: | 27 Aug 1790 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Apr 1869 |
Catlin, NY |
1792-1853
WIGHT Philip | |
B: | 1792 |
Dublin, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 11 Mar 1853 |
Homby, Steuben Co., NY |
1757-1829
PARKER Sarah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1757 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1829 |
Oxford, ME |
1743-1829
HIBBARD John | |
B: | 08 Oct 1743 |
Methuen, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Oct 1773 |
D: | 08 Jan 1829 |
Oxford, ME |
1784-1825
PARKER Lucy | |
B: | 01 Aug 1784 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Aug 1825 |
Grafton, Lorain Co., OH |
1783-1825
TAYLOR Jesse | |
B: | 21 Oct 1783 |
Pittfield, Berkshire Co, MA | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Grafton, Lorain Co., OH | |
D: | 05 Aug 1825 |
Grafton, Lorain Co., OH |
THOMSON Joseph | |
M: | 14 Feb 1805 |
New Lebanon, Columbia Co., NY |
1785-
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | 14 Dec 1785 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | White Pigeon, IL |
1788-
PARKER Orra | |
B: | 12 Dec 1788 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1759-1844
PARKER IV Samuel | |
B: | 14 Apr 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1844 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
1763-Abt 1791
STEPHENS Lucy | |
B: | 1763 |
Killingly, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1783 |
Pittfield, Berkshire Co, MA | |
D: | Abt 1791 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1794-1875
PARKER Shared | |
B: | 14 Aug 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1875 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1800-1872
WILLIAMS Sarah | |
B: | 16 Feb 1800 |
Orange Co., VT | |
D: | 01 May 1872 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1806-1888
PETTIBONE Abigail Higley | |
B: | 16 Sep 1806 |
D: | 28 Mar 1888 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1796-
PARKER Mary | |
B: | 01 Aug 1796 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1789-1855
FIELD Harvey | |
B: | 25 Aug 1789 |
CT | |
D: | 20 Oct 1855 |
Bergen, Genesee Co., NY |
1798-
PARKER Cynthia | |
B: | 16 Oct 1798 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1802-
PARKER Ebenezer | |
B: | 25 Feb 1802 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1804-
PARKER Alphonso | |
B: | 16 Mar 1804 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
-Aft 1846
RHODES Mary "Polly" | |
M: | 06 Jan 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1846 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
1761-
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 21 Oct 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1763-
PARKER Bettie | |
B: | 17 Dec 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1789-
PARKER Lucy | |
B: | 03 Nov 1789 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1791-
PARKER Sally | |
B: | 01 Oct 1791 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1793-
PARKER Aladisa | |
B: | 01 Nov 1793 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1795-1833
PARKER Oliver Crary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1795 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1833 |
1799-1890
PARKER Betsy | |
B: | 14 Jan 1799 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1890 |
1772-1853
HUMISTON Asaph | |
B: | 1772 |
CT | |
M: | 1833 |
D: | 07 Nov 1853 |
Fenners Twp, Madison Co., NY |
1800-1893
PARKER Olive | |
B: | 01 Oct 1800 |
NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1893 |
Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY |
1802-1873
SPRAGUE Samuel A. | |
B: | 12 May 1802 |
Balston, NY | |
M: | 08 Feb 1825 |
Chittenango Fall, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1873 |
Hannibal, NY |
1802-
PARKER Orange | |
B: | 06 Sep 1802 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
1810-
ALLEN Phebe | |
B: | 1810 |
NY | |
M: | 1838 |
NY |
1804-
PARKER William | |
B: | 25 Sep 1804 |
NY |
Abt 1806-
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
VA |
1807-
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jun 1807 |
NY |
1820-
Emiline | |
B: | 1820 |
NY |
1812-1896
PARKER Josiah | |
B: | 11 May 1812 |
NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1896 |
Jesup, Buchanan Co., IA |
1810-
EGERTON Inna | |
B: | 1810 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
1827-1915
GOFF Betsey M. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 13 Mar 1866 |
Darlington, Lafayette Co., WI | |
D: | 01 Jan 1915 |
Jesup, Buchanan Co., IA |
1765-1813
PARKER Elias | |
B: | 13 May 1765 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1813 |
Fort Oswego, NY |
1769-1855
(OLDS) Eldicia Ould | |
B: | 18 Mar 1769 |
CT | |
M: | 10 Apr 1788 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Nov 1855 |
Fenner, Madison Co., NY |
1767-
PARKER David | |
B: | 05 Dec 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1796-1879
SEDGWICK Parker | |
B: | Aug 1796 |
Utica, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Dec 1879 |
Wheaton, DuPage Co., IL |
1800-1841
BUCK Mary Delia | |
B: | 04 Nov 1800 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Mar 1818 |
D: | 13 Dec 1841 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY |
1809-1881
GOODWIN Hepsebah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1809 |
Winchester, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Mar 1842 |
Westmoreland, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1881 |
1798-1882
SEDGWICK Jr Elijah | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1882 |
Hanover Twp, Jackson Co., MI |
1802-1844
BEMENT Esther Porter | |
B: | 29 Sep 1802 |
Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1827 |
D: | 05 Jun 1844 |
Victor, Ontario Co., NY |
1799-1883
SEDGWICK Theron | |
B: | 30 Jul 1799 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Jul 1883 |
Verona, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1807-1885
CHAMBERLAIN Philotheta | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
MA | |
M: | 02 Sep 1825 |
D: | 16 Nov 1885 |
1801-1847
SEDGWICK Samuel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1801 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1847 |
Little Rock, Kendall Co., IL |
1809-1891
KNIGHT Ruhamah Patience | |
B: | 06 Sep 1809 |
West Vienna, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 20 Aug 1826 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 08 Aug 1891 |
Sandwich, DeKalb Co., IL |
1804-1842
SEDGWICK Tryphena | |
B: | 1804 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1842 |
NY |
1806-1881
PETTIS Micajah Pettit | |
B: | 09 Jul 1806 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 11 Nov 1830 |
Gainesville, NY | |
D: | 31 Aug 1881 |
Winnebago, IL |
1805-1805
SEDGWICK William | |
B: | 1805 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1806-1844
SEDGWICK Amanda | |
B: | 02 Mar 1806 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Jul 1844 |
Gainesville, WY |
1804-1869
PETTIS Zina Hitchcock | |
B: | 17 Apr 1804 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Jun 1836 |
Argyle Twp, Washington, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1869 |
Bartona, Sheboygon Co., WI |
1809-1824
SEDGWICK Betsey | |
B: | 22 Sep 1809 |
Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Aug 1824 |
NY |
1769-1842
PARKER Tryphena | |
B: | 14 Dec 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jan 1842 |
Utica, NY |
1769-1861
SEDGWICK Elijah | |
B: | 13 Dec 1769 |
Conventry, CT | |
M: | 22 Nov 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1861 |
Bloomingdale, DuPage Co., IL |
1795-1800
MANN Betsa | |
B: | 07 Feb 1795 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1800 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
1796-
MANN Lydia | |
B: | 28 Feb 1796 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
1798-1800
MANN Sarah | |
B: | 09 Feb 1798 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1800 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
1800-
MANN Chester | |
B: | 19 Aug 1800 |
Palmer, Hampden Co., MA |
1771-
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 29 Aug 1771 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1770-1850
MANN David | |
B: | 22 Jun 1770 |
Chester, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Jan 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1850 |
Byron, Genesee Co., NY |
1774-
PARKER Eli | |
B: | 11 Jul 1774 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Lydia | |
M: | 1794 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1731-1814
PARKER III Samuel | |
B: | 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1734-
BADCOCK Sarah | |
B: | 07 May 1734 |
CT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1802-1876
PARKER Sarah | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1876 |
1804-1888
PARKER Johnathon Damon | |
B: | 16 Dec 1804 |
Wilbraham, MA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1888 |
Holly Twp, Oakland Co., MI |
1801-
CASE Abigail | |
B: | 12 May 1801 |
Barkhamstead, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 1831 |
Wilson, Niagara, NY | |
D: | Great Blane, MI |
1809-1864
PARKER Agnes | |
B: | 30 May 1809 |
MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1864 |
Genesee, MI |
1812-1881
HUNT Henry Dearborn | |
B: | 02 Jul 1812 |
Cayuga, NY | |
M: | 28 Oct 1834 |
Mt. Morris, NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1881 |
Genesse, MI |
Abt 1812-
PARKER Russell | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
1812-
PARKER Esther | |
B: | 1812 |
1770-1844
PARKER Russell | |
B: | 09 Apr 1770 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1844 |
Grand Blanc, MI |
1770-1860
DAMON Rachael | |
B: | 11 Jul 1770 |
Ellington, CT | |
M: | 1789 |
D: | 21 Jul 1860 |
Grand Blanc, MI |
1738-1821
PARKER Zenos (Enos) | |
B: | 1738 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1821 |
Springfield, MA |
1739-1804
RUSSELL Anna | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1804 |
1783-1839
COLEMAN Sarah | |
B: | 17 Jun 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1839 |
Chillicothe, Peoria Co., IL |
1780-1857
Sr. Jeriel Root, | |
B: | 31 Dec 1780 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Jun 1857 |
Chillicothe, Peoria Co., IL |
1784-1790
COLEMAN Fanny | |
B: | 24 Nov 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1787-1864
COLEMAN Mary Polly | |
B: | 16 Aug 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1864 |
Chillicothe, IL |
1783-1856
SILLIMAN Gershom | |
B: | 23 May 1783 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 1809 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Dec 1856 |
Medina Twp, Peoria Co., IL |
1792-1873
COLEMAN Phebe M | |
B: | 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1873 |
1791-1859
HICKS Joel | |
B: | 26 Jan 1791 |
Nova Scotia, Canada | |
M: | 01 Jan 1813 |
Roxbury, Delaware Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1859 |
Chillicothe, IL |
1760-1793
CARPENTER Phebe | |
B: | 14 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-1827
COLEMAN Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 20 Oct 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1827 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1760-
CARPENTER Lydia | |
B: | 31 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1790-
CARPENTER Joseph | |
B: | 01 Mar 1790 |
1792-1823
CARPENTER Anna | |
B: | 14 Mar 1792 |
D: | 17 Sep 1823 |
1789-1855
DEMING Hiram | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
M: | 29 Dec 1812 |
D: | 06 Oct 1855 |
1794-1873
CARPENTER Anifs Phebe | |
B: | 24 May 1794 |
D: | 01 Jan 1873 |
1789-1855
DEMING Hiram | |
B: | 28 Jul 1789 |
M: | 01 Mar 1824 |
D: | 06 Oct 1855 |
1798-1822
CARPENTER John | |
B: | 01 Aug 1798 |
D: | 26 Dec 1822 |
1799-
CARPENTER Clarisa | |
B: | 04 May 1799 |
1762-1837
CARPENTER Silas | |
B: | 12 Aug 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Jan 1837 |
1758-1849
Naomi | |
B: | 20 Feb 1758 |
M: | Abt 1787 |
D: | 19 Jul 1849 |
1764-
CARPENTER Eunice | |
B: | 28 Oct 1764 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1768-
CARPENTER Solomon | |
B: | 08 Jun 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1770-
CARPENTER Jerusha | |
B: | 15 May 1770 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1772-
CARPENTER Jesse | |
B: | 17 Jun 1772 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1804-
CARPENTER Henry Miller | |
B: | 16 Sep 1804 |
Philadelphia, PA |
1805-
CARPENTER William Parker | |
B: | 08 Sep 1805 |
Philadelphia, PA |
CARPENTER Charles Alexander | |
B: | Jun 1810 |
Philadelphia, PA |
1775-
CARPENTER Isaac | |
B: | 27 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Philadelphia, PA |
MILLER Catherine | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Philadelphia, PA |
1776-
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Jun 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1739-1825
PARKER Miriam | |
B: | 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1825 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-1793
CARPENTER Timothy | |
B: | 05 May 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1702-
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1702 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1703-1814
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1703 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1765-1775
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 06 Oct 1765 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jun 1775 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
-1870
ROOT Anson | |
D: | 1870 |
JOHNSON Minerva | |
M: | 10 Sep 1823 |
Huron Co, OH |
1793-1866
ROOT Josiah | |
B: | 03 Dec 1793 |
CT | |
D: | 16 Oct 1866 |
California |
Abt 1800-1850
GREEN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1820 |
Huron, OH | |
D: | May 1850 |
IN |
Abt 1795-Bef 1870
ROOT Horace C | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Bef 1870 |
1808-1829
COOKE Julie | |
B: | 1808 |
Granville, Washington Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Nov 1826 |
Huron Co, OH | |
D: | 1829 |
1799-
ROOT Eber | |
B: | 30 Apr 1799 |
1802-1852
ROOT Sophia | |
B: | 10 Jun 1802 |
D: | 12 Jan 1852 |
COOK Wyatt | |
M: | 30 Nov 1828 |
Huron Co, OH |
Abt 1808-Abt 1877
ROOT David Vinton | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
D: | Abt 1877 |
Abt 1818-Abt 1891
MACDONALD Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
M: | Abt 1846 |
D: | Abt 1891 |
1813-1864
ROOT Hiram | |
B: | 1813 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Aug 1864 |
Nashville, TN |
1811-1887
MCMICHAEL Jane | |
B: | 02 Jul 1811 |
PA | |
M: | 07 Oct 1835 |
St. Joseph Co, IN | |
D: | 1887 |
Dowagiac, MI |
1768-1828
ROOT Josiah | |
B: | 08 Feb 1768 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1828 |
North Monroeville, Huron Co., OH |
1772-1838
VINTON Phebe | |
B: | 03 Feb 1772 |
Stoughton, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jan 1838 |
Norwalk, OH |
1788-1882
WILLIS John | |
B: | 08 Aug 1788 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1882 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1800-1838
UNDERHILL Clarissa | |
B: | 10 May 1800 |
M: | Abt 1818 |
Erie, PA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1838 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1797-
DANN Phoebe | |
B: | 01 Feb 1797 |
CT | |
M: | Aft 1838 |
1790-1843
WILLIS Orrin | |
B: | 11 Jan 1790 |
Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Aug 1843 |
Door Village, LaPorte Co, IN |
1791-1875
SAYLES Lydia | |
B: | 15 Dec 1791 |
Stillwater, NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1811 |
Stillwater, NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1875 |
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
1799-1869
WILLIS Marita | |
B: | 19 Jan 1799 |
CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1869 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1801-1828
WILLIS Josiah | |
B: | 02 Apr 1801 |
D: | 05 Sep 1828 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1803-1828
WILLIS Elias | |
B: | 13 Oct 1803 |
D: | 19 Sep 1828 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1770-1859
ROOT Olive | |
B: | 27 Jan 1770 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1859 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1765-1852
WILLIS John | |
B: | 20 Mar 1765 |
CT | |
D: | 06 Apr 1852 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
1772-
ROOT Anson | |
B: | 05 Jul 1772 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Died at Sea |
1775-
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 01 May 1775 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1815-1889
ROOT Harrison Samuel | |
B: | 1815 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jan 1889 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
1812-1906
BROWN Mary Chapin | |
B: | 28 Jul 1812 |
Hartford, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1906 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
1777-
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1777 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Port Byron, NY |
1804-1871
BUNNELL Temperance | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 1871 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
Abt 1824-
ROOT E Volney | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Port Byron, NY |
1825-
ROOT Amelia | |
B: | 1825 |
Huron Co, OH |
-Bef 1870
ROOT Dyer Sabins | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
-1870
ROOT William | |
D: | 1870 |
1779-1787
ROOT Keziah | |
B: | 06 Mar 1779 |
D: | 13 Feb 1787 |
1817-1903
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 14 Oct 1817 |
South Onandaga, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1903 |
Pekin, NY |
1821-1906
ORTON Martha Brown | |
B: | 11 May 1821 |
Pekin, NY | |
M: | 12 May 1847 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 29 Oct 1906 |
Pekin, NY |
1819-1900
ROOT Olivia | |
B: | 08 May 1819 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 19 Nov 1900 |
1822-1912
ROOT Cornelia | |
B: | 10 Jul 1822 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 27 Oct 1912 |
Pekin, NY |
1824-1845
ROOT Fidelia | |
B: | 07 Jul 1824 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 04 Dec 1845 |
Pekin, NY |
1826-1886
ROOT Franklin | |
B: | 04 May 1826 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 29 May 1886 |
Hot Springs, AR |
1835-
PLETCHER Lucinda B. | |
B: | Mar 1835 |
Niagara Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Apr 1867 |
D: | Jala, KS |
1828-1902
ROOT Albert | |
B: | 02 Feb 1828 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 25 Nov 1902 |
Pekin, NY |
1830-1892
ROOT Willis | |
B: | 17 Dec 1830 |
Pekin, NY | |
D: | 03 Nov 1892 |
Pekin, NY |
1781-1832
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 09 Jun 1781 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1832 |
Pekin, NY |
1790-1871
BELDING Anna | |
B: | 12 Jul 1790 |
Conway, MA | |
M: | 20 Sep 1816 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1871 |
Pekin, NY |
1733-1786
Capt Josiah ROOT | |
B: | 17 Sep 1733 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1786 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1744-
WHITNEY Merriam | |
B: | 31 May 1744 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1764 |
Willington, CT |
Abt 1782-
STOWELL Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
Abt 1785-
STOWELL Israel | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
1787-1864
STOWELL Selinda | |
B: | 06 Jun 1787 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1864 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
1780-1844
BURR Oliver | |
B: | 02 Dec 1780 |
Grantham, NH | |
D: | 30 Jun 1844 |
Grantham, NH |
1789-
STOWELL Elias | |
B: | 1789 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
1791-
STOWELL Ezra | |
B: | 24 Jun 1791 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
1793-
STOWELL Ira | |
B: | 1793 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
1795-1856
STOWELL Amasa | |
B: | 1795 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1856 |
Flushing, Genesee Co., MI |
1796-1854
SPAULDING Betsey | |
B: | 28 Aug 1796 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | |
M: | 1817 |
Grantham, Sullivan Co, NH | |
D: | 07 Nov 1854 |
Abt 1798-1847
STOWELL Calvin | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1847 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1802-1855
BICKFORD Pamelia | |
B: | 1802 |
Hopkinton, Merrimack, NH | |
M: | Bef 1820 |
D: | 06 Feb 1855 |
1758-1837
STOWELL Ebenezer | |
B: | 14 Dec 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
1757-1848
WHITNEY Parmelia | |
B: | 1757 |
M: | 31 May 1781 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | 04 Aug 1848 |
Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
FARR Jude | |
M: | 02 Dec 1819 |
Windham, VT |
1785-1873
STOWELL Roxana | |
B: | 23 Nov 1785 |
NH | |
D: | 25 Nov 1873 |
Hartland, Livingston Co, MI |
1783-1821
ARMSTRONG Erastus | |
B: | 08 Mar 1783 |
Franklin, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Dec 1806 |
Onondaga Co, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1821 |
Parma, Monroe Co., NY |
1804-1829
STOWELL Polly | |
B: | Apr 1804 |
East Killingly, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1829 |
East Killingly, Windham Co., CT |
1804-1866
SLATER Thomas | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
Killingly, Windham Co, CT | |
M: | Abt 1827 |
D: | 02 May 1866 |
Killingly, Windham Co, CT |
1761-
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 01 Oct 1761 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1765-Bef 1820
EMERSON Sally | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
NH | |
M: | 15 Nov 1783 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT | |
D: | Bef 1820 |
Fabius, Onondaga Co, NY |
1789-1849
KNIGHT Amasa | |
B: | 24 Feb 1789 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1849 |
Bruce Twp, LaSalle Co., IL |
1788-1853
ALDRICH Lavinia | |
B: | 09 Nov 1788 |
Hartland Twp, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | VT |
D: | 1853 |
LaSalle Co., IL |
1763-Aft 1810
STOWELL Phoebe | |
B: | 27 Apr 1763 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
1754-
KNIGHT Elisha | |
B: | 29 Dec 1754 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Jun 1782 |
Rockingham, Windham, VT |
1764-1834
STOWELL Ira | |
B: | 27 Dec 1764 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1834 |
Hyde Park, Lamoille, VT |
PARKHURST Lucy | |
M: | Mar 1788 |
Hanover, Grafton Co., NH |
1789-
STOWELL Fanny | |
B: | 11 Jun 1789 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1792-1862
STOWELL Constant | |
B: | 04 Apr 1792 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1862 |
Hyde Park, VT |
1797-1876
BLANCHARD Anna | |
B: | 1797 |
New Boston, VT | |
M: | 01 Dec 1813 |
Thetford, VT | |
D: | Jul 1876 |
Hyde Park, VT |
1794-
STOWELL Levina | |
B: | 15 Mar 1794 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
CRARY James | |
M: | 12 Mar 1817 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1796-
STOWELL Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Jun 1796 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
WILMOT David | |
M: | 03 Nov 1813 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1799-
STOWELL Harmony | |
B: | 21 Oct 1799 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
WHITTEN Rebecca | |
M: | Aug 1788 |
Hanover, Grafton Co., NH |
1796-1867
STOWELL Hannah | |
B: | 30 Jul 1796 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 01 May 1867 |
Marengo, McHenry Co., IL |
1791-1874
KIMBALL Joseph | |
B: | 20 Feb 1791 |
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 13 Feb 1817 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1874 |
Marengo, McHenry Co., IL |
1797-1834
STOWELL Sarah | |
B: | 23 Aug 1797 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 10 Feb 1834 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
LEACH Robert | |
M: | 22 Jan 1823 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1798-1864
STOWELL Joseph | |
B: | 27 Oct 1798 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 16 May 1864 |
Linden, Iowa, WI |
1802-1887
LIVINGSTON Rachel | |
B: | 06 May 1802 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1887 |
Minnewaukan, Benson Co., SD |
1800-
STOWELL Fanny | |
B: | 04 Aug 1800 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1801-
STOWELL Olive | |
B: | 19 Mar 1801 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1802-
STOWELL Salu | |
B: | 18 Apr 1802 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1804-1876
STOWELL Nathan | |
B: | 08 Feb 1804 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1876 |
Waverly, IA |
1806-1887
GREENSLIT Sarah | |
B: | 08 Aug 1806 |
Chelsea, VT | |
D: | 27 Jun 1887 |
Waverly, Bremer Co., IA |
1805-
STOWELL John | |
B: | 16 Aug 1805 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1807-
STOWELL Jeremiah | |
B: | 27 Feb 1807 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1809-1888
STOWELL Cynthia | |
B: | 14 Feb 1809 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 04 May 1888 |
Seneca, IL |
1804-1883
DIGGINS Russell | |
B: | 26 Jun 1804 |
Weathersfield, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1838 |
D: | 02 Apr 1883 |
1811-1879
STOWELL Paschal | |
B: | 06 Apr 1811 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1879 |
Fairbault, Rice Co., MN |
1818-1907
JOSLYN Minerva | |
B: | 22 Aug 1818 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
M: | 15 Dec 1836 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 02 May 1907 |
1812-
STOWELL Rhoda | |
B: | 15 Jul 1812 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1814-1899
STOWELL Keziah | |
B: | 13 Dec 1814 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1899 |
Parkersburg, Butler Co., IA |
MANZER Martin | |
M: | 13 Feb 1839 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1816-
STOWELL Augusta | |
B: | 23 Jun 1816 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
1769-1850
STOWELL Nathan | |
B: | 17 Dec 1769 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1850 |
Kishwaukee, IL |
1774-1848
BUTTERFIELD Sarah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1774 |
Chelmsford, Middlesex, MA | |
M: | Abt 1794 |
Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1848 |
Kishwaukee, McHenry Co., IL |
Bef 1778-
STOWELL Mercy | |
B: | Bef 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1802-1878
STOWELL Louisa | |
B: | 23 Oct 1802 |
VT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1878 |
1802-1886
NEWCOMB Simeon | |
B: | 20 Mar 1802 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT | |
M: | 20 Mar 1825 |
D: | 28 Sep 1886 |
1804-1881
STOWELL Diadama | |
B: | 05 Sep 1804 |
D: | 23 Mar 1881 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1804-1881
STOWELL Diadama | |
B: | 05 Sep 1804 |
NH | |
M: | 29 Mar 1825 |
D: | 23 Mar 1881 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1808-
STOWELL Rufus | |
B: | 1808 |
1812-1895
STOWELL Pamelia | |
B: | Mar 1812 |
Grantham, Sullivan, NH | |
D: | 26 Apr 1895 |
Fairlee, Orange Co., VT |
Abt 1778-1836
STOWELL Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1836 |
Vershire, VT |
Abt 1778-1829
CHASE Betsy | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Warner, Merrimack, NH | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
VT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1829 |
MORRISON Martha | |
M: | 02 Mar 1831 |
Vershire, Orange Co., VT |
Abt 1782-
STOWELL Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1830
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
1739-Aft 1807
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 06 Oct 1739 |
Pomfret, Windham, Co, CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT |
1737-1756
ROOT Rufus | |
B: | 30 Aug 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1756 |
Lake George, NY |
1762-
TYLER Rufus | |
B: | 1762 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
Abt 1805-
TYLER Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
1805-
FOSTER Norma | |
B: | 1805 |
1812-1898
TYLER Roswell Fillenzo | |
B: | 28 Jan 1812 |
Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Aug 1898 |
Hesperia, Oceana Co, MI |
1824-1908
MCDIARMID Ephania | |
B: | 17 Jul 1824 |
LeRoy, Genesee, NY | |
M: | 1843 |
MI | |
D: | 17 Apr 1908 |
1814-1898
TYLER Loren B | |
B: | 23 Dec 1814 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Nov 1898 |
Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI |
1816-1881
FULLER Abigail Mariah | |
B: | 26 Feb 1816 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 23 Nov 1836 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Nov 1881 |
Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI |
Abt 1818-1886
TYLER Asahel R | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1886 |
Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI |
1836-
H. Sophia | |
B: | 1836 |
PA |
Abt 1817-
BLANCHARD Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
1772-1849
TYLER Roswell C | |
B: | Oct 1772 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1849 |
Vergennes Twp, Kent Co, MI |
1778-
FOSTER Azubah | |
B: | 1778 |
1797-1881
TYLER William Watkins | |
B: | 14 Jan 1797 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1881 |
Naples, NY |
1803-1873
MOULTON Theda | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 27 May 1873 |
Naples, NY |
1799-1800
TYLER Esther | |
B: | 30 Jun 1799 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Sep 1800 |
NY |
1802-1871
TYLER Lucina | |
B: | 09 Oct 1802 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 1871 |
Abt 1800-1859
SACKETT Thomas J. | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 06 Jun 1859 |
SACKETT Richard | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
1804-
TYLER James W | |
B: | 01 Feb 1804 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
1807-1876
TYLER Asahel Watkins | |
B: | 02 Mar 1807 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1876 |
Cohocton, NY |
1809-1881
MOULTON Cynthia | |
B: | 22 Mar 1809 |
M: | 11 Oct 1833 |
NY | |
D: | 23 Mar 1881 |
1810-1897
TYLER Speda Minerva | |
B: | 24 Aug 1810 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 1897 |
1808-1863
GILBERT Joseph Osmyn | |
B: | 24 Apr 1808 |
Madison Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Aug 1828 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 10 Feb 1863 |
Buda, Bureau Co., IL |
1812-1866
TYLER Roswell Root | |
B: | 29 Dec 1812 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 03 Dec 1866 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
1822-1889
WOOD Sarah | |
B: | 1822 |
D: | 06 Apr 1889 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
1815-1893
TYLER Fisher Metcalf | |
B: | 30 Sep 1815 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 25 Dec 1893 |
Naples, NY |
1821-1881
MOREHOUSE Nancy M. | |
B: | 15 Apr 1821 |
Naples, NY | |
M: | 20 May 1841 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Jan 1881 |
Naples, NY |
Aft 1815-
TYLER Huldah Maria | |
B: | Aft 1815 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
1772-1858
TYLER Asahel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1772 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1858 |
Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
1774-1866
WATKINS Lucina | |
B: | 1774 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Feb 1796 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jul 1866 |
1740-
ROOT Zeruiah | |
B: | 04 Apr 1740 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
1730-1809
TYLER William | |
B: | 22 Jun 1730 |
CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
-1836
ROOT Elizur | |
B: | Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
D: | 1836 |
Abt 1791-1863
MERRICK Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 May 1863 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1763-1792
ROOT Elizur | |
B: | 16 Dec 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1792 |
Willington, CT |
Abt 1791-1863
MERRICK Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 May 1863 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1766-
ROOT Erastus | |
B: | 29 Aug 1766 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1768-
HATCH Lucy | |
B: | 19 Feb 1768 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1793 |
Willington, CT |
1769-
ROOT Jehial | |
B: | 28 Feb 1769 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1770-
EDGERTON Rachel | |
B: | 12 Jun 1770 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 24 Jan 1791 |
Franklin (Norwich West Farms), CT |
1771-1788
ROOT Ethal | |
B: | 29 Nov 1771 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1788 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1774-
ROOT Desire | |
B: | 30 May 1774 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1776-
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 29 Aug 1776 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1742-1837
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 13 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1837 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-Abt 1829
SCRIPTURE Hannah | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 May 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1829 |
1744-
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 06 May 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1746-
ROOT Tabitha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1749-
ROOT Ezra | |
B: | 27 Apr 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 27 May 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 23 Mar 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1756-
ROOT Tryphena | |
B: | 20 Jul 1756 |
Willington, CT |
1705-Aft 1789
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 17 Oct 1705 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 16 Apr 1789 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
1710-1767
PARKER Mercy | |
B: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Stonington, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1767 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
1707-1760
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1709-1713
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Dec 1709 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1713 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1737-1737
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 03 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1767-
WENTWORTH Mehitable | |
B: | 17 Apr 1767 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
-Abt 1837
RUSSELL Erastus | |
D: | Abt 1837 |
-1840
RUSSELL Axie | |
D: | 1840 |
Albany, NY |
1769-1837
WENTWORTH Sarah | |
B: | 14 Apr 1769 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Washington, MA |
1771-
WENTWORTH Mary | |
B: | 20 Mar 1771 |
1773-1776
WENTWORTH Gad | |
B: | 09 May 1773 |
D: | Mar 1776 |
1799-1869
WENTWORTH Sterling | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 19 Apr 1869 |
THAYER Juliet | |
M: | 29 Dec 1825 |
1776-
WENTWORTH Ichabod French | |
B: | 19 Oct 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1739-1827
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1827 |
Hinsdale, MA |
1741-1813
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 1741 |
M: | 11 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
1741-
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1741 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 12 Jul 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-
FRENCH Samuel | |
B: | 08 Nov 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITE Hannah | |
M: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1748-
FRENCH John | |
B: | 27 Sep 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1750-
FRENCH Ichabod | |
B: | 27 Nov 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Aft 1750-Abt 1776
FRENCH Nathan | |
B: | Aft 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1776 |
1806-1837
DEXTER Hanna Gurley | |
B: | 29 Sep 1806 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Mar 1837 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1808-1882
DEXTER Nathan | |
B: | 11 Oct 1808 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1882 |
Abt 1810-
SELLEW Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
1810-
DEXTER Irena | |
B: | 08 Apr 1810 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1815-1895
DEXTER Esther | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1895 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1776-1849
FRENCH Irene | |
B: | 16 May 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Feb 1849 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DEXTER Nathan | |
M: | 20 Oct 1805 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1778-
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 03 Aug 1778 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1808-1837
FRENCH Harlow W | |
B: | 06 Nov 1808 |
Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1837 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
1809-1835
JEWETT Sophronia | |
B: | 22 Jun 1809 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1835 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
1812-Aft 1880
FRENCH Aaron Eaton | |
B: | 10 May 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY |
1823-
HOOD Betsey A. | |
B: | Oct 1823 |
NY | |
M: | 02 Jun 1847 |
Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY |
1827-
FRENCH John Brown | |
B: | 01 Oct 1827 |
Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY |
Aft 1832-
FRENCH Ira J | |
B: | Aft 1832 |
Chataugay, Franklin Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
NELSON Anna E. | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
NY |
1781-1863
FRENCH John | |
B: | 16 Jan 1781 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Dec 1863 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
1782-1854
WARREN Mary | |
B: | 25 Dec 1782 |
CT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1854 |
Polly, Orleans Co., NY |
1807-1868
FRENCH Eleazar Woodward | |
B: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1868 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1812-1864
BRUNDAGE Amanda Rosencrans | |
B: | 12 Sep 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Aug 1835 |
NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1864 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1809-1876
FRENCH Mary E | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1876 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1813-1876
LEE Charles | |
B: | 1813 |
Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1876 |
Coventry, CT |
1811-1890
FRENCH Oliver Brown | |
B: | 27 Apr 1811 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1890 |
Geneseo, Henry Co., IL |
1818-1883
FRENCH Abigail B | |
B: | 07 Jul 1818 |
D: | 05 Sep 1883 |
1816-1879
FRENCH Jane K | |
B: | 12 Aug 1816 |
Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | |
M: | 30 Oct 1833 |
Meredeth, Deleware, NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1879 |
Abt 1819-1898
FRENCH Anna E | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1898 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1819-1898
GOODWIN Henry S. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1898 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1821-1884
FRENCH John Butts | |
B: | 13 May 1821 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1884 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1823-1891
PORTER Emely Jane | |
B: | 17 Aug 1823 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Dec 1891 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1823-
FRENCH Nathaniel Woodward | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1826-
FRENCH Daniel Aretas | |
B: | 08 Apr 1826 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1826-
BISSELL Dorcas C. | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1847 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1833-
FRENCH Abbie Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
1783-1866
FRENCH Eleazar | |
B: | 20 Feb 1783 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1866 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1792-1869
WOODWARD Fanny | |
B: | 19 Apr 1792 |
M: | 30 Apr 1807 |
D: | 15 Oct 1869 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1785-
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1785 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Meredith, Deleware Co., NY |
1787-
MINER Polly | |
B: | 28 Jul 1787 |
New London, CT | |
M: | 15 Feb 1809 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1787-Abt 1793
FRENCH Oliver | |
B: | 09 Dec 1787 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1820-Aft 1880
FRENCH Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
1822-1864
FRENCH Chauncey A | |
B: | 06 Sep 1822 |
NY | |
D: | 03 Apr 1864 |
Gaines, Orleans Co., NY |
1826-1885
BUSH Emeline | |
B: | 1826 |
Orleans, NY | |
D: | 23 Jun 1885 |
Albion, Orleans Co., NY |
1827-
FRENCH Lucy | |
B: | 1827 |
1828-1902
FRENCH William Love | |
B: | 15 Jul 1828 |
Orleans, NY | |
D: | 27 Aug 1902 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
1840-1918
MATTICE Flora Dorothy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1840 |
Middleburgh, Schoharie Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Jul 1864 |
D: | 08 Sep 1918 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
1833-1853
FRENCH Edwin | |
B: | 07 Nov 1833 |
D: | 16 Apr 1853 |
Orleans, NY |
1836-1863
FRENCH Hovey J | |
B: | 05 Jun 1836 |
Orleans, NY | |
D: | 15 Nov 1863 |
Gaines, Orleans Co., NY |
1790-1863
FRENCH Jonathan | |
B: | 10 May 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1863 |
Gaines, Orleans Co., NY |
1799-1860
BENNETT Orpha | |
B: | 07 Jan 1799 |
CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1860 |
Orleans, NY |
Abt 1814-1814
FRENCH Delia | |
B: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 08 Nov 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1816-1879
FRENCH Jane K | |
B: | 12 Aug 1816 |
Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1879 |
1811-1890
FRENCH Oliver Brown | |
B: | 27 Apr 1811 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1833 |
Meredeth, Deleware, NY | |
D: | 25 Oct 1890 |
Geneseo, Henry Co., IL |
1819-1867
FRENCH Aaron Dart | |
B: | 30 Aug 1819 |
Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1867 |
Avon, CT |
Abt 1821-
CHENEY Mary Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
M: | Abt 1840 |
1827-
FRENCH Son | |
B: | 16 Feb 1827 |
Avon, CT |
1792-Bef 1850
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 07 Nov 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Avon, CT |
1792-Aft 1850
DART Avis | |
B: | 05 Jun 1792 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Avon, CT |
1825-Aft 1860
FRENCH Mary Jane | |
B: | 25 Aug 1825 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1826-Aft 1880
FRENCH Oliver M | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1835-
BALDWIN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1836-1923
FRENCH Lucius A | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1923 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1840-
WEBSTER Julia | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1863 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
Abt 1840-
FRENCH Mary E | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1795-1875
FRENCH Oliver | |
B: | 18 May 1795 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Feb 1875 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1801-Aft 1880
DOAN Jane S | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
CT | |
M: | 03 Mar 1824 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1797-1858
FRENCH Nabby | |
B: | 06 Dec 1797 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1858 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1756-1807
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 23 Feb 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1758-1840
BROWN Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1712-Aft 1756
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1756
FRENCH John Warner | |
B: | 21 Aug 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1756 |
French and Indian War |
1667-1758
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 11 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1672-1742
STRONG Thankful | |
B: | 15 Apr 1672 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1673-Abt 1687
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1673 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1687 |
1686-1690
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
1647-1699
ALVORD Abigail | |
B: | 06 Oct 1647 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1699 |
Northampton, MA |
1646-1730
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 10 Jun 1646 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jul 1666 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |