1747-
Annable Sgt.John | |
A: | 18 Jul 1747 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | Cornwall, Novia Scotia, Canada? |
1727-
Annable Ambrose | |
B: | Aug 1727 |
Truro, Barnstable County, MA |
1729-Bef 1747
Annable John | |
B: | 29 Apr 1729 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1747 |
1754-1816
Clarke Temperance | |
B: | 20 May 1754 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 07 Oct 1816 |
Mattapoisettes, Plymouth County, MA |
1755-
Clarke Eunice | |
B: | 12 Sep 1755 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1757-
Clarke Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1757 |
MA |
1759-
Clarke Ezekial | |
B: | 23 Apr 1759 |
MA |
1761-
Clarke Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jan 1761 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1731-1761
Annable Abigail | |
B: | Feb 1731 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | |
D: | 1761 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1726-1795
Clarke Deacon Isekial | |
B: | 24 Jul 1726 |
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | |
M: | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
D: | 1795 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1733-
Annable Abishai | |
B: | 19 Sep 1733 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
1772-
Annable Ann | |
A: | 12 Apr 1772 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1772-
Annable Jonathon | |
A: | 12 Apr 1772 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1772-
Annable Samuel | |
A: | 12 Apr 1772 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1777-
Annable John | |
B: | 1777 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1777-
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 1777 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1735-
Annable William | |
B: | 17 Oct 1735 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
1737-
Pike Tabitha | |
B: | 29 Jan 1737 |
Truro, Barnstable County, MA | |
M: | 03 Jul 1760 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
Abt 1763-
Annable Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
1790-1808
Annable Joseph | |
B: | Mar 1790 |
Prob. Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Sep 1808 |
Windham County, CT |
1792-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 03 Jun 1792 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1820-
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1820 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1819-
Hager Charles Luther | |
B: | 1819 |
Middlebury, VT | |
M: | 1839 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1798-1829
Annable James | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
D: | Jul 1829 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1800-1821
Mercy) Mary ( | |
B: | 05 Sep 1800 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1819 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1821 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1853-1936
Caldwell Joseph Hill | |
B: | 07 Aug 1853 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
1826-1902
Caldwell Mark Tucker | |
B: | 01 Dec 1826 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Nov 1902 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1833-1923
Hill Sally | |
B: | 1833 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1852 |
D: | 1923 |
1827-
Caldwell Selinda Burgess | |
B: | 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1799-1827
Annable Mary | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1872
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1801-
Annable Ephraim Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
1870-
Annable Eva L. | |
B: | 1870 |
MI |
1849-Abt 1928
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | Apr 1849 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 1928 |
Boyne Valley, Charlevoix County, MI |
Abt 1849-
Miller Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1869 |
Abt 1890-
Annable Ethel Irene | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
MI |
1869-1936
Dunham Margaret R. | |
B: | 27 Aug 1869 |
DeWitt, Clinton County, MI | |
M: | 31 Dec 1888 |
Boyne City, Charlevoix County, MI | |
D: | 25 Sep 1936 |
DeWitt, Clinton County, MI |
1854-1903
Annable Estella | |
B: | 18 Sep 1854 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1903 |
Ionia Co. Michigan |
Sprague Melvin L. | |
M: | 23 Dec 1875 |
Easton Township, Ionia County, Michigan |
1857-1864
Annable Idah May | |
B: | 12 Oct 1857 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1859-1884
Annable Wesley | |
B: | 1859 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1884 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
1861-
Annable Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1864-
Annable Millie | |
B: | 1864 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1829-1885
Annable William Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
1828-1865
Hughson Mary H. | |
B: | 15 Jun 1828 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1847 |
Saratoga County, Ny | |
D: | 05 May 1865 |
Dean's Corners, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1871-
Annable Nellie | |
B: | 1871 |
Ionia, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Unknown Louisa | |
M: | Abt 1870 |
1830-
Annable Charles M. | |
B: | Oct 1830 |
Abt 1802-Aft 1860
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1869
Esmond Sarah M. | |
B: | 24 Jun 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 20 Oct 1869 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1857-
Brown Judson Colby | |
B: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1832-1864
Caldwell Hannah E. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1859-
Brown Wallace A. | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Abt 1863-
Brown Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Saratoga County, NY |
1839-1844
Caldwell Eunice R. | |
B: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1843-1876
Caldwell Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 04 Oct 1876 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Lucy J. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1863 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1805-1862
Annable Cynthia | |
B: | 05 Nov 1805 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 09 Aug 1862 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1872
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Aft 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1765-Aft 1832
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 03 Mar 1765 |
Barrington, Nova Scotia | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, MA |
1772-
Delanee Lydia D. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1772 |
M: | Abt 1789 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
1795-
Annable Sydney | |
B: | 1795 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
1796-
Annable Newton | |
B: | 1796 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Abt 1798-
Annable Doris | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
1799-
Annable Thomas | |
B: | 1799 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
1800-
Annable Charles | |
B: | 1800 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Abt 1773-
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Abt Nov 1773 |
Abt 1774-
Beecher Polly | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
M: | 1794 |
1810-
Annable William | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
1892-1956
Annable John Clarence | |
B: | 01 Jan 1892 |
Rewey, Iowa County, WI | |
D: | 23 Jul 1956 |
Vancouver, British Columbia, CAN |
1890-
Cora | |
B: | 1890 |
1894-
Anable Elizabeth Myrtle | |
B: | May 1894 |
Sydney, Cheyenne County, NE |
1891-
Whitby Arthur Edgar | |
B: | 1891 |
London, England | |
M: | 21 Aug 1913 |
Esquimalt, Vancouver British Columbia, CAN |
1896-
Anable Winnifred C. | |
B: | Jan 1896 |
Sydney, Cheyenne County, NE |
1867-1933
Annable George M. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1867 |
Cambria, Hillside County, MI | |
D: | 15 Aug 1933 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
1857-1913
Powell Elizabeth | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Wales, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1891 |
D: | Oct 1913 |
1930-1998
Annable Floyd Andrew | |
B: | 11 Dec 1930 |
Kamish, ID | |
D: | 18 Apr 1998 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
KLEIN Luanne Arlene | |
M: | Portland, Oregon |
1886-1953
Bradley Addie Rose | |
B: | 07 Jul 1886 |
Cove Springs, Missouri | |
M: | 12 Oct 1925 |
Grangeville, ID | |
D: | 17 Dec 1953 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
1898-
Annable Jesse | |
B: | 17 Jan 1898 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | Bradenton, FL |
1900-1969
Annable Mary Maude | |
B: | 25 Jan 1900 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | 30 Mar 1969 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
1899-1972
Whitney Earl | |
B: | 26 Nov 1899 |
Sparta, MI | |
M: | 13 Mar 1919 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI | |
D: | 21 Jul 1972 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
1901-1925
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 06 Oct 1901 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | 17 Jan 1925 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Abt 1901-
Greenhoe Mildred | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI | |
M: | Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
1905-1983
Annable Gladys Mae | |
B: | 06 Jul 1905 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
D: | 31 Jul 1983 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
-1961
Hyek Henry James | |
B: | Charlevox, Charlevox County, MI |
D: | 25 Mar 1961 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1869-1936
Annable John Henry Vernon | |
B: | 04 Aug 1869 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
D: | 1936 |
Clarion, Charlevox County, MI |
1879-1939
McCall Ida | |
B: | 30 Aug 1879 |
Hillside, MI | |
M: | 10 Jul 1897 |
Clarion, Charlevox County, MI | |
D: | 08 Apr 1939 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
Abt 1900-
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI |
1872-
Annable Otis A. | |
B: | 1872 |
Springfield, Kalamazoo County, MI |
1870-
Riddle Premilia | |
B: | 1870 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
M: | Abt 1899 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI |
1873-1940
Annable Maud Mary | |
B: | 20 Sep 1873 |
Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI | |
D: | 20 Aug 1940 |
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ |
1869-1941
Van Siclen George E. | |
B: | 28 Apr 1869 |
Mason, MI | |
M: | 19 Jul 1892 |
Big Rapids, McCosta County, MI | |
D: | 20 Aug 1941 |
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ |
1898-1968
Anable Leonard Frank | |
B: | 18 Feb 1898 |
NY | |
D: | Dec 1968 |
Skanealteles, Onondaga County, NY |
1911-1983
Anable Forrest J. | |
B: | 08 Jun 1911 |
MI | |
D: | Jan 1983 |
Hayward, Alameda County, CA |
1913-1984
Anable Ormal W. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1913 |
MI | |
D: | May 1984 |
Flushing, Genesee County, MI |
1876-1953
Anable Claude Ormal | |
B: | 10 Feb 1876 |
Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI | |
D: | 29 May 1953 |
Genesee County, MI |
1870-
Mathews Mary | |
B: | 1870 |
M: | Abt 1897 |
1886-1887
Annable Clarence J. | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | 1887 |
1891-1972
Annable Roy H. | |
B: | 14 May 1891 |
NY | |
D: | Nov 1972 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
1842-1906
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 26 Oct 1842 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jan 1906 |
Ann Arbor, Wasentaw County, MI |
1849-1905
Van Siclen Emma Calista | |
B: | 09 May 1849 |
Coldwater, Branch County, MI | |
M: | 15 Sep 1866 |
Hillsdale, MI | |
D: | 15 Jan 1905 |
Chandler Township, Charlevoix County, MI |
Abt 1844-
Annable Esther | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
1896-1929
Clark Della Mae | |
B: | 02 Jul 1896 |
D: | 28 Nov 1929 |
1876-1938
Clark Edwin A. | |
B: | 27 Mar 1876 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 06 Jun 1938 |
Fulton County, OH |
1877-1965
Ham Nellie M. | |
B: | 1877 |
M: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 1965 |
Abt 1847-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
1851-1908
Clark Moses | |
B: | 1851 |
Fulton County, OH | |
M: | 13 Aug 1871 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 26 May 1908 |
Fulton County, OH |
Abt 1848-
Annable Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
1812-Aft 1880
Annable John | |
B: | 09 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1818-
Barber Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1908
Annable Caleb Cornelius | |
B: | 07 Mar 1815 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 May 1908 |
North Hill, Cameron, Steuben Co. NY |
1816-1841
Norris Phoebe | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 03 Jan 1841 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1870-1871
Annable Nettie R. | |
B: | 04 Oct 1870 |
D: | 17 Dec 1871 |
1845-1914
Annable Andrew J. | |
B: | 20 Jun 1845 |
D: | 1914 |
1850-1931
French Amanda A. | |
B: | 1850 |
D: | 1931 |
1847-1928
Annable Mary J. | |
B: | 1847 |
D: | 1928 |
1875-1879
Annable May | |
B: | 26 Jun 1875 |
D: | 04 Jul 1879 |
1850-1903
Annable Albert C. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1850 |
D: | 18 Apr 1903 |
1853-1930
Chase Luna | |
B: | 14 May 1853 |
D: | 05 Jun 1930 |
1858-1903
Annable Ida M. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1858 |
North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 13 Apr 1903 |
1855-
Collier Daniel M. | |
B: | 1855 |
1822-1892
Roosa Harriet | |
B: | 29 Oct 1822 |
M: | 1841 |
D: | 06 Dec 1892 |
1851-
Annable Charles E. | |
B: | 07 Nov 1851 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1852-
Annable Lydia J. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1852 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1854-
Annable Sarah E. | |
B: | 11 Nov 1854 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1857-1927
Annable William H. | |
B: | 30 May 1857 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1927 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
1856-1898
Hoagland Eve Y. | |
B: | 1856 |
D: | 1898 |
Annable Frederick Cornelius | |
B: | 31 Jan 1860 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1860-
Dixson Bertha Katherine | |
B: | 1860 |
PA |
1886-1944
Annable Floyd W. | |
B: | 1886 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 1944 |
1885-1964
Dutcher Olive Charlesworth | |
B: | 1885 |
D: | 1964 |
1888-1962
Annable Lawrence E. | |
B: | 1888 |
D: | 1962 |
1863-1911
Annable Floyd A. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 1911 |
1865-1948
Emma | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
1865-
Annable Mary A. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1865 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1868-
Annable Catherine | |
B: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1817-1896
Annable Frederick L. | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1830-1913
Woods Margaret | |
B: | 1830 |
Mt. Joy, Lancaster, PA | |
M: | 04 Jul 1849 |
PA | |
D: | 1913 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
1822-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY |
Abt 1775-1828
Annable Cornelius | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1779-
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
CT | |
M: | 30 Aug 1809 |
Groton, New London, CT |
1825-1846
Annable Mary Ann | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1846 |
Derby, England |
-1899
Annable Silas | |
B: | Syracuse, Cayuga County, NY |
D: | 1899 |
1825-
Annable Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
1806-1884
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 13 Nov 1806 |
NY | |
D: | 01 May 1884 |
Hannnibalville, Oswego County, NY |
Abt 1834-
Terpenning Isaac newton | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1836-
Terpenning Ruth Ann | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
NY |
1838-
Terpenning James Ross | |
B: | 19 Feb 1838 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Terpenning Sarah Marie | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
1842-
Terpenning Orson W. | |
B: | 22 May 1842 |
Cuyuga County, NY |
1847-1920
Colcord Mary Angeline | |
B: | 22 Nov 1847 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
Genesee Grove, IL | |
D: | 09 Jun 1920 |
White River, SD |
Abt 1844-
Terpenning Malissa J. | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
1846-
Terpenning Jonathon | |
B: | 1846 |
NY |
1805-Abt 1852
Terpenning Peter Southard | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1829 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1852 |
Addison, Lenawee County, MI |
1809-1899
Annable Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1841-
Annable Ruth Jane | |
B: | 1841 |
MN |
1842-
Annable Prince | |
B: | 1842 |
1845-Bef 1861
Annable George | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | Bef 1861 |
1883-
Annable Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1883 |
1884-
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Mar 1884 |
1892-
Annable Delbert | |
B: | 07 Jun 1892 |
1898-
Annable Lloyd | |
B: | 01 Jul 1898 |
1899-
Annable Roscoe | |
B: | 27 May 1899 |
1857-
Annable Lorenzo | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Rosemla, Boone County, MN | |
D: | Mead, NE |
1857-1927
Corbin Cordelia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1857 |
IL | |
M: | 1880 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 15 Dec 1927 |
Omaha, Douglas County, NE |
1876-1945
Frey John George | |
B: | 23 Apr 1876 |
Switzerland | |
D: | 13 Feb 1945 |
Santee, Ca |
1880-
Young Guy Garfield | |
B: | 23 Nov 1880 |
1859-
Annable Louisa E. | |
B: | 16 Jun 1859 |
Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
1852-1940
Young Albert Leroy | |
B: | 07 Mar 1852 |
Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | May 1940 |
Abt 1861-
Annable George | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Abt 1868-
Annable Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1810-1906
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 03 Nov 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Jan 1906 |
Syracuse, Otoe County, NE |
Crichton or Creighton Anna | |
M: | 1840 |
NY |
1811-Yes, date unknown
Annable Jane | |
B: | 1811 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1816-
Annable Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
1815-
Appleby John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
1840-
Plumley Charles W. | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
1842-
Plumley Gorham | |
B: | 1842 |
1818-Bef 1857
Annable Eunice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
1818-
Plumley Albert W. | |
B: | 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | 1838 |
Abt 1891-
Annable Robert Earle | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
1893-
Annable James Calvin | |
B: | 30 Nov 1893 |
Adams, Gage County, Nebraska |
Abt 1894-
A. Nellie | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
1854-
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer | |
B: | 1854 |
IL |
Barnhouse Margaret Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
OH | |
M: | 05 Nov 1876 |
Gage County, NE |
1820-
Annable Ebenezer Husted | |
B: | 19 May 1820 |
1826-
Annable Hannah Cecilia | |
B: | 1826 |
1777-1861
Annable Prince | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1861 |
Pleasant Valley, Jo Daviess County, IL |
1782-1870
Howland Ruth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1782 |
Cuyuga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Prob. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1870 |
Sterling, Whiteside County, IL |
1779-
Annable John | |
B: | 1779 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1831-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1859-
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
1861-1867
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Abt 1865-
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1866-
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
1870-
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Abt 1873-
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Bef 1878-
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Abt 1833-1915
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
1838-1878
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
1881-1904
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
1886-1936
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1921-2001
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1923-2000
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
1886-1967
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1969
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1858-1935
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1835-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Abt 1838-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1889-1987
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1894-1994
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1898-
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
1854-1942
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1944
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Abt 1884-
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1887-
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
-1978
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
-1978
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
1888-1978
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1975
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
Abt 1898-
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1857-1934
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1845-1919
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1858-1917
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1835-1905
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1831-Bef 1866
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
-1974
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
-1974
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
1891-1932
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1867-1895
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Abt 1869-1895
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
1896-1988
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1889-
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1899-1961
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
1873-1953
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1872-1953
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Abt 1874-Bef 1953
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
-1889
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Abt 1836-
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
1838-
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1840-
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1835-
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1844-Bef 1850
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
1884-
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1880-
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
1887-
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1892-
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1894-
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1902-
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1868-1947
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1861-1939
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
1844-1922
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1840-1903
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1878-Aft 1936
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Abt 1882-
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Abt 1898-
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1879-Aft 1936
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Abt 1870-
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1883-1936
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
1885-1971
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
-Aft 1971
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
1917-1977
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
1917-
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1891-1964
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
1899-1985
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
1899-Bef 1936
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
1847-1909
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1858-Abt 1936
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1850-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1875-1959
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
1902-1998
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1900-1994
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1902-1982
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1906-1993
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1889-1957
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1901-1966
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1895-1964
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1903-1981
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
1904-1981
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1905-1950
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
1908-1928
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1878-1929
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1880-1949
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1881-1902
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1902-1903
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
1904-1995
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
1908-1992
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
1908-1985
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1919-1989
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
1911-1981
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1918-2007
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1915-1991
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1884-1969
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1881-1936
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1922-1980
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
1918-1995
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1926-2004
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1950-Aft 2004
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1951-Aft 2004
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1888-1977
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1893-1952
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
1853-1933
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1849-1928
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1832-
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1836-1853
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1860-
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1862-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1900-
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1875-
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1867-
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1872-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
1900-1972
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
1907-1994
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Abt 1914-1963
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
1907-1997
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
1874-
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
1874-
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
1838-Aft 1910
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
Abt 1827-Bef 1880
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1845-
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1847-
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1849-
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1850-
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
-Bef 1911
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
-1931
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
1859-1932
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
1886-
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
1888-1966
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
1855-1944
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1865-1950
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1832-1911
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
-1904
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-1911
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
-1922
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
1887-1954
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
1868-1957
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
1913-1921
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
1889-1953
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
1884-1957
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
1891-1959
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
-1953
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
1893-1958
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
1896-1970
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
-1932
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
1905-1984
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
1902-1972
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
1868-1940
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
1859-1926
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1889-1975
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
1895-1977
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
1893-1893
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
1918-1984
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
1896-1984
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
1899-1971
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
1869-1960
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
1860-1929
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
1871-1871
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
-1919
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
1872-
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
1874-1874
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
1876-1880
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
1878-1936
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1880-1880
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
1881-1902
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
1882-1882
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
1840-1908
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1867-
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Abt 1868-
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1902-
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
1871-1902
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Abt 1873-
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Abt 1874-
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Abt 1876-
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Abt 1879-
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
1835-1889
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Abt 1847-
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1840-1842
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1871-1884
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
1874-1899
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1875-1915
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
1881-1955
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1883-
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
1909-1998
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
1910-Abt 1938
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
1878-1920
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1842-1928
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1854-1885
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
1843-1845
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1847-1849
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1872-
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Abt 1874-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Abt 1876-
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Abt 1878-
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Abt 1880-
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Abt 1882-
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Abt 1884-
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
1850-1923
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1853-Abt 1911
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1852-1934
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
1859-1873
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1859-1923
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
1854-1931
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1845-1847
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
1899-1973
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1900-1967
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1905-1979
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1910-1998
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1871-Yes, date unknown
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1861-1950
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
1846-1927
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1852-1871
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
1911-2005
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
1905-1972
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
1938-1996
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
1914-1981
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
1914-1986
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
1943-1965
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
1947-2014
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
1920-1978
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
1914-1984
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
1876-1926
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1887-1930
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1847-1879
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1850-1909
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1876-1966
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1878-1971
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
-1940
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
1913-1946
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Abt 1916-
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
1923-1940
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
1884-1956
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
1887-1982
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1850-1939
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1848-1913
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
1851-1872
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
1854-1922
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1879-1962
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1913-1985
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
1920-1999
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
1886-1956
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
1888-1988
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1855-1934
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
1858-1921
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1858-1936
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1860-1912
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1893-1987
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
1895-1974
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1898-1990
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
1904-1994
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1863-1914
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1865-1906
Henry Georgia Ellen | |
B: | 26 Nov 1865 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 29 Nov 1906 |
Hillsdale, Multnomah County, OR |
Hubbard John Godfrey Saxe | |
B: | 11 Aug 1864 |
Caton, Steuben County, NY |
Fiske Clarissa Ann Juliet | |
B: | 05 Feb 1828 |
Port Gibson, Ontario County, NY |
1823-
Henry Peter Lewis | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY |
1804-1880
Fiske John H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1880 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
1807-1850
Wells Jane | |
B: | 30 Sep 1807 |
Scotland | |
M: | Bef 1828 |
D: | 13 Sep 1850 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1816-1904
Fiske Daniel B. | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | 1904 |
Abt 1827-1911
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Abt 1823-
Fisk Ezra | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1827-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
1821-1870
Sherman Wilson Osbond | |
B: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1850 |
NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1870 |
Newark, Wayne County, NY |
Abt 1783-1871
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 1871 |
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI |
1778-1831
Fiske Ezra | |
B: | 26 Apr 1778 |
Schuylerville, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 1831 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY |
Wheeler Isaiah | |
M: | Aft 1831 |
Abt 1840-
Townsend Mary H. | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1843-1879
Townsend Frances M. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1843 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1879 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1843-1910
Buckley Russell | |
B: | Apr 1843 |
NY | |
M: | 28 Jul 1870 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1910 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1844-
Townsend Hannah Louise | |
B: | 1844 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1845-
Townsend Adam Castner | |
B: | 1845 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1848-
Townsend Charles Elmira | |
B: | 09 Apr 1848 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Smith Nancy E. | |
M: | 22 Feb 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1849-1911
Townsend Catherine C. | |
B: | 1849 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Feb 1911 |
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY |
1851-1899
Townsend Ida R. | |
B: | 20 Apr 1851 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Apr 1899 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1841-
Brundage Caleb D. | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
1854-1921
Townsend William Henry | |
B: | 30 Aug 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1921 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1859-
Carr Clara | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
NY | |
M: | 04 Apr 1878 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1857-
Townsend Albert | |
B: | 24 Nov 1857 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1858-
Townsend Uriah | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1861-
Townsend Anna F. | |
B: | Apr 1861 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1820-1901
Castner Catherine Naomi | |
B: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Apr 1901 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1812-1884
Townsend Charles J. | |
B: | 25 Dec 1812 |
Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 14 May 1884 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1822-1844
Castner Lydia M. | |
B: | 15 Sep 1822 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1844 |
Dresden or Torrey, Yates County, Ny |
1825-1843
Castner Daniel Remer | |
B: | 11 Feb 1825 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1843 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1826-
Castner Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Sep 1826 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
1828-1842
Castner John Quincy Adams | |
B: | 14 Aug 1828 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1842 |
Yates County, NY |
1784-1876
Annable Hannah Frances | |
B: | 06 Aug 1784 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Mar 1876 |
Torry, Yates County, NY |
1772-1858
Castner Adam | |
B: | 08 Jul 1772 |
Pluckemin, Somerset County, NJ | |
M: | 25 Jul 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1738-Bef 1804
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 05 Jul 1738 |
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1738-Bef 1772
Swain Eunice | |
B: | 30 Jun 1738 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1772 |
Prob. Barrington, Nova Scotia, CAN |
Abt 1763-
Annable Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
1790-1808
Annable Joseph | |
B: | Mar 1790 |
Prob. Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Sep 1808 |
Windham County, CT |
1792-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 03 Jun 1792 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1820-
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1820 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1819-
Hager Charles Luther | |
B: | 1819 |
Middlebury, VT | |
M: | 1839 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1798-1829
Annable James | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
D: | Jul 1829 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1800-1821
Mercy) Mary ( | |
B: | 05 Sep 1800 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1819 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1821 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1853-1936
Caldwell Joseph Hill | |
B: | 07 Aug 1853 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
1826-1902
Caldwell Mark Tucker | |
B: | 01 Dec 1826 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Nov 1902 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1833-1923
Hill Sally | |
B: | 1833 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1852 |
D: | 1923 |
1827-
Caldwell Selinda Burgess | |
B: | 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1799-1827
Annable Mary | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1872
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1801-
Annable Ephraim Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
1870-
Annable Eva L. | |
B: | 1870 |
MI |
1849-Abt 1928
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | Apr 1849 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 1928 |
Boyne Valley, Charlevoix County, MI |
Abt 1849-
Miller Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1869 |
Abt 1890-
Annable Ethel Irene | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
MI |
1869-1936
Dunham Margaret R. | |
B: | 27 Aug 1869 |
DeWitt, Clinton County, MI | |
M: | 31 Dec 1888 |
Boyne City, Charlevoix County, MI | |
D: | 25 Sep 1936 |
DeWitt, Clinton County, MI |
1854-1903
Annable Estella | |
B: | 18 Sep 1854 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1903 |
Ionia Co. Michigan |
Sprague Melvin L. | |
M: | 23 Dec 1875 |
Easton Township, Ionia County, Michigan |
1857-1864
Annable Idah May | |
B: | 12 Oct 1857 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1859-1884
Annable Wesley | |
B: | 1859 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1884 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
1861-
Annable Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1864-
Annable Millie | |
B: | 1864 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1829-1885
Annable William Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
1828-1865
Hughson Mary H. | |
B: | 15 Jun 1828 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1847 |
Saratoga County, Ny | |
D: | 05 May 1865 |
Dean's Corners, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1871-
Annable Nellie | |
B: | 1871 |
Ionia, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Unknown Louisa | |
M: | Abt 1870 |
1830-
Annable Charles M. | |
B: | Oct 1830 |
Abt 1802-Aft 1860
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1869
Esmond Sarah M. | |
B: | 24 Jun 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 20 Oct 1869 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1857-
Brown Judson Colby | |
B: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1832-1864
Caldwell Hannah E. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1859-
Brown Wallace A. | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Abt 1863-
Brown Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Saratoga County, NY |
1839-1844
Caldwell Eunice R. | |
B: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1843-1876
Caldwell Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 04 Oct 1876 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Lucy J. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1863 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1805-1862
Annable Cynthia | |
B: | 05 Nov 1805 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 09 Aug 1862 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1872
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Aft 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1765-Aft 1832
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 03 Mar 1765 |
Barrington, Nova Scotia | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, MA |
1772-
Delanee Lydia D. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1772 |
M: | Abt 1789 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
Abt 1792-
Delano, 4th Jonathon | |
B: | Abt May 1792 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
1767-Bef 1797
Delano, 3rd Jonathon | |
B: | 08 Nov 1767 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Bef Jun 1797 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
1772-
Whittemore Sarah (Sally) | |
B: | 10 Aug 1772 |
Newburyport, Essek County, MA | |
M: | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1795-
Annable Sydney | |
B: | 1795 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
1796-
Annable Newton | |
B: | 1796 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Abt 1798-
Annable Doris | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
1799-
Annable Thomas | |
B: | 1799 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
1800-
Annable Charles | |
B: | 1800 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Abt 1773-
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Abt Nov 1773 |
Abt 1774-
Beecher Polly | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
M: | 1794 |
1810-
Annable William | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
1892-1956
Annable John Clarence | |
B: | 01 Jan 1892 |
Rewey, Iowa County, WI | |
D: | 23 Jul 1956 |
Vancouver, British Columbia, CAN |
1890-
Cora | |
B: | 1890 |
1894-
Anable Elizabeth Myrtle | |
B: | May 1894 |
Sydney, Cheyenne County, NE |
1891-
Whitby Arthur Edgar | |
B: | 1891 |
London, England | |
M: | 21 Aug 1913 |
Esquimalt, Vancouver British Columbia, CAN |
1896-
Anable Winnifred C. | |
B: | Jan 1896 |
Sydney, Cheyenne County, NE |
1867-1933
Annable George M. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1867 |
Cambria, Hillside County, MI | |
D: | 15 Aug 1933 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
1857-1913
Powell Elizabeth | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Wales, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1891 |
D: | Oct 1913 |
1930-1998
Annable Floyd Andrew | |
B: | 11 Dec 1930 |
Kamish, ID | |
D: | 18 Apr 1998 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
KLEIN Luanne Arlene | |
M: | Portland, Oregon |
1886-1953
Bradley Addie Rose | |
B: | 07 Jul 1886 |
Cove Springs, Missouri | |
M: | 12 Oct 1925 |
Grangeville, ID | |
D: | 17 Dec 1953 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
1898-
Annable Jesse | |
B: | 17 Jan 1898 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | Bradenton, FL |
1900-1969
Annable Mary Maude | |
B: | 25 Jan 1900 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | 30 Mar 1969 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
1899-1972
Whitney Earl | |
B: | 26 Nov 1899 |
Sparta, MI | |
M: | 13 Mar 1919 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI | |
D: | 21 Jul 1972 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
1901-1925
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 06 Oct 1901 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | 17 Jan 1925 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Abt 1901-
Greenhoe Mildred | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI | |
M: | Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
1905-1983
Annable Gladys Mae | |
B: | 06 Jul 1905 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
D: | 31 Jul 1983 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
-1961
Hyek Henry James | |
B: | Charlevox, Charlevox County, MI |
D: | 25 Mar 1961 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
1869-1936
Annable John Henry Vernon | |
B: | 04 Aug 1869 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
D: | 1936 |
Clarion, Charlevox County, MI |
1879-1939
McCall Ida | |
B: | 30 Aug 1879 |
Hillside, MI | |
M: | 10 Jul 1897 |
Clarion, Charlevox County, MI | |
D: | 08 Apr 1939 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
Abt 1900-
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI |
1872-
Annable Otis A. | |
B: | 1872 |
Springfield, Kalamazoo County, MI |
1870-
Riddle Premilia | |
B: | 1870 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
M: | Abt 1899 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI |
1873-1940
Annable Maud Mary | |
B: | 20 Sep 1873 |
Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI | |
D: | 20 Aug 1940 |
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ |
1869-1941
Van Siclen George E. | |
B: | 28 Apr 1869 |
Mason, MI | |
M: | 19 Jul 1892 |
Big Rapids, McCosta County, MI | |
D: | 20 Aug 1941 |
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ |
1898-1968
Anable Leonard Frank | |
B: | 18 Feb 1898 |
NY | |
D: | Dec 1968 |
Skanealteles, Onondaga County, NY |
1911-1983
Anable Forrest J. | |
B: | 08 Jun 1911 |
MI | |
D: | Jan 1983 |
Hayward, Alameda County, CA |
1913-1984
Anable Ormal W. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1913 |
MI | |
D: | May 1984 |
Flushing, Genesee County, MI |
1876-1953
Anable Claude Ormal | |
B: | 10 Feb 1876 |
Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI | |
D: | 29 May 1953 |
Genesee County, MI |
1870-
Mathews Mary | |
B: | 1870 |
M: | Abt 1897 |
1886-1887
Annable Clarence J. | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | 1887 |
1891-1972
Annable Roy H. | |
B: | 14 May 1891 |
NY | |
D: | Nov 1972 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
1842-1906
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 26 Oct 1842 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jan 1906 |
Ann Arbor, Wasentaw County, MI |
1849-1905
Van Siclen Emma Calista | |
B: | 09 May 1849 |
Coldwater, Branch County, MI | |
M: | 15 Sep 1866 |
Hillsdale, MI | |
D: | 15 Jan 1905 |
Chandler Township, Charlevoix County, MI |
Abt 1844-
Annable Esther | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
1896-1929
Clark Della Mae | |
B: | 02 Jul 1896 |
D: | 28 Nov 1929 |
1876-1938
Clark Edwin A. | |
B: | 27 Mar 1876 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 06 Jun 1938 |
Fulton County, OH |
1877-1965
Ham Nellie M. | |
B: | 1877 |
M: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 1965 |
Abt 1847-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
1851-1908
Clark Moses | |
B: | 1851 |
Fulton County, OH | |
M: | 13 Aug 1871 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 26 May 1908 |
Fulton County, OH |
Abt 1848-
Annable Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
1812-Aft 1880
Annable John | |
B: | 09 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1818-
Barber Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1908
Annable Caleb Cornelius | |
B: | 07 Mar 1815 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 May 1908 |
North Hill, Cameron, Steuben Co. NY |
1816-1841
Norris Phoebe | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 03 Jan 1841 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1870-1871
Annable Nettie R. | |
B: | 04 Oct 1870 |
D: | 17 Dec 1871 |
1845-1914
Annable Andrew J. | |
B: | 20 Jun 1845 |
D: | 1914 |
1850-1931
French Amanda A. | |
B: | 1850 |
D: | 1931 |
1847-1928
Annable Mary J. | |
B: | 1847 |
D: | 1928 |
1875-1879
Annable May | |
B: | 26 Jun 1875 |
D: | 04 Jul 1879 |
1850-1903
Annable Albert C. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1850 |
D: | 18 Apr 1903 |
1853-1930
Chase Luna | |
B: | 14 May 1853 |
D: | 05 Jun 1930 |
1858-1903
Annable Ida M. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1858 |
North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 13 Apr 1903 |
1855-
Collier Daniel M. | |
B: | 1855 |
1822-1892
Roosa Harriet | |
B: | 29 Oct 1822 |
M: | 1841 |
D: | 06 Dec 1892 |
1851-
Annable Charles E. | |
B: | 07 Nov 1851 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1852-
Annable Lydia J. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1852 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1854-
Annable Sarah E. | |
B: | 11 Nov 1854 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1857-1927
Annable William H. | |
B: | 30 May 1857 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1927 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
1856-1898
Hoagland Eve Y. | |
B: | 1856 |
D: | 1898 |
Annable Frederick Cornelius | |
B: | 31 Jan 1860 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1860-
Dixson Bertha Katherine | |
B: | 1860 |
PA |
1886-1944
Annable Floyd W. | |
B: | 1886 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 1944 |
1885-1964
Dutcher Olive Charlesworth | |
B: | 1885 |
D: | 1964 |
1888-1962
Annable Lawrence E. | |
B: | 1888 |
D: | 1962 |
1863-1911
Annable Floyd A. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 1911 |
1865-1948
Emma | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
1865-
Annable Mary A. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1865 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1868-
Annable Catherine | |
B: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1817-1896
Annable Frederick L. | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
1830-1913
Woods Margaret | |
B: | 1830 |
Mt. Joy, Lancaster, PA | |
M: | 04 Jul 1849 |
PA | |
D: | 1913 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
1822-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY |
Abt 1775-1828
Annable Cornelius | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1779-
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
CT | |
M: | 30 Aug 1809 |
Groton, New London, CT |
1825-1846
Annable Mary Ann | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1846 |
Derby, England |
-1899
Annable Silas | |
B: | Syracuse, Cayuga County, NY |
D: | 1899 |
1825-
Annable Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
1806-1884
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 13 Nov 1806 |
NY | |
D: | 01 May 1884 |
Hannnibalville, Oswego County, NY |
Abt 1834-
Terpenning Isaac newton | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1836-
Terpenning Ruth Ann | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
NY |
1838-
Terpenning James Ross | |
B: | 19 Feb 1838 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Terpenning Sarah Marie | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
1842-
Terpenning Orson W. | |
B: | 22 May 1842 |
Cuyuga County, NY |
1847-1920
Colcord Mary Angeline | |
B: | 22 Nov 1847 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
Genesee Grove, IL | |
D: | 09 Jun 1920 |
White River, SD |
Abt 1844-
Terpenning Malissa J. | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
1846-
Terpenning Jonathon | |
B: | 1846 |
NY |
1805-Abt 1852
Terpenning Peter Southard | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1829 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1852 |
Addison, Lenawee County, MI |
1809-1899
Annable Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1841-
Annable Ruth Jane | |
B: | 1841 |
MN |
1842-
Annable Prince | |
B: | 1842 |
1845-Bef 1861
Annable George | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | Bef 1861 |
1883-
Annable Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1883 |
1884-
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Mar 1884 |
1892-
Annable Delbert | |
B: | 07 Jun 1892 |
1898-
Annable Lloyd | |
B: | 01 Jul 1898 |
1899-
Annable Roscoe | |
B: | 27 May 1899 |
1857-
Annable Lorenzo | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Rosemla, Boone County, MN | |
D: | Mead, NE |
1857-1927
Corbin Cordelia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1857 |
IL | |
M: | 1880 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 15 Dec 1927 |
Omaha, Douglas County, NE |
1876-1945
Frey John George | |
B: | 23 Apr 1876 |
Switzerland | |
D: | 13 Feb 1945 |
Santee, Ca |
1880-
Young Guy Garfield | |
B: | 23 Nov 1880 |
1859-
Annable Louisa E. | |
B: | 16 Jun 1859 |
Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
1852-1940
Young Albert Leroy | |
B: | 07 Mar 1852 |
Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | May 1940 |
Abt 1861-
Annable George | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Abt 1868-
Annable Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1810-1906
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 03 Nov 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Jan 1906 |
Syracuse, Otoe County, NE |
Crichton or Creighton Anna | |
M: | 1840 |
NY |
1811-Yes, date unknown
Annable Jane | |
B: | 1811 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1816-
Annable Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
1815-
Appleby John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
1840-
Plumley Charles W. | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
1842-
Plumley Gorham | |
B: | 1842 |
1818-Bef 1857
Annable Eunice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
1818-
Plumley Albert W. | |
B: | 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | 1838 |
Abt 1891-
Annable Robert Earle | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
1893-
Annable James Calvin | |
B: | 30 Nov 1893 |
Adams, Gage County, Nebraska |
Abt 1894-
A. Nellie | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
1854-
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer | |
B: | 1854 |
IL |
Barnhouse Margaret Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
OH | |
M: | 05 Nov 1876 |
Gage County, NE |
1820-
Annable Ebenezer Husted | |
B: | 19 May 1820 |
1826-
Annable Hannah Cecilia | |
B: | 1826 |
1777-1861
Annable Prince | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1861 |
Pleasant Valley, Jo Daviess County, IL |
1782-1870
Howland Ruth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1782 |
Cuyuga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Prob. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1870 |
Sterling, Whiteside County, IL |
1779-
Annable John | |
B: | 1779 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1831-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1859-
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
1861-1867
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Abt 1865-
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1866-
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
1870-
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Abt 1873-
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Bef 1878-
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Abt 1833-1915
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
1838-1878
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
1881-1904
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
1886-1936
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1921-2001
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1923-2000
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
1886-1967
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1969
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1858-1935
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1835-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Abt 1838-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1889-1987
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1894-1994
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1898-
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
1854-1942
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1944
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Abt 1884-
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1887-
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
-1978
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
-1978
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
1888-1978
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1975
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
Abt 1898-
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1857-1934
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1845-1919
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1858-1917
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1835-1905
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1831-Bef 1866
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
-1974
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
-1974
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
1891-1932
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1867-1895
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Abt 1869-1895
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
1896-1988
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1889-
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1899-1961
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
1873-1953
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1872-1953
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Abt 1874-Bef 1953
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
-1889
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Abt 1836-
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
1838-
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1840-
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1835-
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1844-Bef 1850
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
1884-
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1880-
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
1887-
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1892-
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1894-
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1902-
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1868-1947
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1861-1939
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
1844-1922
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1840-1903
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1878-Aft 1936
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Abt 1882-
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Abt 1898-
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1879-Aft 1936
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Abt 1870-
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1883-1936
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
1885-1971
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
-Aft 1971
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
1917-1977
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
1917-
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1891-1964
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
1899-1985
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
1899-Bef 1936
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
1847-1909
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1858-Abt 1936
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1850-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1875-1959
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
1902-1998
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1900-1994
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1902-1982
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1906-1993
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1889-1957
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1901-1966
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1895-1964
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1903-1981
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
1904-1981
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1905-1950
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
1908-1928
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1878-1929
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1880-1949
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1881-1902
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1902-1903
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
1904-1995
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
1908-1992
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
1908-1985
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1919-1989
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
1911-1981
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1918-2007
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1915-1991
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1884-1969
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1881-1936
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1922-1980
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
1918-1995
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1926-2004
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1950-Aft 2004
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1951-Aft 2004
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1888-1977
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1893-1952
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
1853-1933
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1849-1928
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1832-
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1836-1853
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1860-
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1862-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1900-
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1875-
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1867-
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1872-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
1900-1972
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
1907-1994
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Abt 1914-1963
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
1907-1997
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
1874-
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
1874-
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
1838-Aft 1910
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
Abt 1827-Bef 1880
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1845-
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1847-
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1849-
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1850-
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
-Bef 1911
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
-1931
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
1859-1932
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
1886-
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
1888-1966
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
1855-1944
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1865-1950
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1832-1911
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
-1904
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-1911
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
-1922
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
1887-1954
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
1868-1957
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
1913-1921
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
1889-1953
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
1884-1957
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
1891-1959
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
-1953
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
1893-1958
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
1896-1970
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
-1932
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
1905-1984
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
1902-1972
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
1868-1940
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
1859-1926
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1889-1975
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
1895-1977
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
1893-1893
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
1918-1984
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
1896-1984
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
1899-1971
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
1869-1960
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
1860-1929
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
1871-1871
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
-1919
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
1872-
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
1874-1874
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
1876-1880
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
1878-1936
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1880-1880
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
1881-1902
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
1882-1882
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
1840-1908
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1867-
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Abt 1868-
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1902-
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
1871-1902
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Abt 1873-
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Abt 1874-
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Abt 1876-
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Abt 1879-
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
1835-1889
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Abt 1847-
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1840-1842
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1871-1884
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
1874-1899
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1875-1915
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
1881-1955
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1883-
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
1909-1998
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
1910-Abt 1938
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
1878-1920
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1842-1928
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1854-1885
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
1843-1845
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1847-1849
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1872-
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Abt 1874-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Abt 1876-
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Abt 1878-
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Abt 1880-
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Abt 1882-
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Abt 1884-
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
1850-1923
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1853-Abt 1911
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1852-1934
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
1859-1873
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1859-1923
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
1854-1931
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1845-1847
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
1899-1973
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1900-1967
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1905-1979
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1910-1998
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1871-Yes, date unknown
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1861-1950
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
1846-1927
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1852-1871
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
1911-2005
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
1905-1972
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
1938-1996
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
1914-1981
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
1914-1986
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
1943-1965
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
1947-2014
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
1920-1978
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
1914-1984
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
1876-1926
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1887-1930
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1847-1879
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1850-1909
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1876-1966
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1878-1971
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
-1940
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
1913-1946
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Abt 1916-
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
1923-1940
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
1884-1956
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
1887-1982
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1850-1939
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1848-1913
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
1851-1872
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
1854-1922
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1879-1962
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1913-1985
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
1920-1999
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
1886-1956
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
1888-1988
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1855-1934
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
1858-1921
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1858-1936
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1860-1912
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1893-1987
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
1895-1974
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1898-1990
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
1904-1994
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1863-1914
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1865-1906
Henry Georgia Ellen | |
B: | 26 Nov 1865 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 29 Nov 1906 |
Hillsdale, Multnomah County, OR |
Hubbard John Godfrey Saxe | |
B: | 11 Aug 1864 |
Caton, Steuben County, NY |
Fiske Clarissa Ann Juliet | |
B: | 05 Feb 1828 |
Port Gibson, Ontario County, NY |
1823-
Henry Peter Lewis | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY |
1804-1880
Fiske John H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1880 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
1807-1850
Wells Jane | |
B: | 30 Sep 1807 |
Scotland | |
M: | Bef 1828 |
D: | 13 Sep 1850 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1816-1904
Fiske Daniel B. | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | 1904 |
Abt 1827-1911
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Abt 1823-
Fisk Ezra | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1827-
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
1821-1870
Sherman Wilson Osbond | |
B: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1850 |
NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1870 |
Newark, Wayne County, NY |
Abt 1783-1871
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 1871 |
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI |
1778-1831
Fiske Ezra | |
B: | 26 Apr 1778 |
Schuylerville, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 1831 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY |
Wheeler Isaiah | |
M: | Aft 1831 |
Abt 1840-
Townsend Mary H. | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1843-1879
Townsend Frances M. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1843 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1879 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1843-1910
Buckley Russell | |
B: | Apr 1843 |
NY | |
M: | 28 Jul 1870 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1910 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1844-
Townsend Hannah Louise | |
B: | 1844 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1845-
Townsend Adam Castner | |
B: | 1845 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1848-
Townsend Charles Elmira | |
B: | 09 Apr 1848 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Smith Nancy E. | |
M: | 22 Feb 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1849-1911
Townsend Catherine C. | |
B: | 1849 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Feb 1911 |
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY |
1851-1899
Townsend Ida R. | |
B: | 20 Apr 1851 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Apr 1899 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1841-
Brundage Caleb D. | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
1854-1921
Townsend William Henry | |
B: | 30 Aug 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1921 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1859-
Carr Clara | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
NY | |
M: | 04 Apr 1878 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1857-
Townsend Albert | |
B: | 24 Nov 1857 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1858-
Townsend Uriah | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1861-
Townsend Anna F. | |
B: | Apr 1861 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1820-1901
Castner Catherine Naomi | |
B: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Apr 1901 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1812-1884
Townsend Charles J. | |
B: | 25 Dec 1812 |
Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 14 May 1884 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1822-1844
Castner Lydia M. | |
B: | 15 Sep 1822 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1844 |
Dresden or Torrey, Yates County, Ny |
1825-1843
Castner Daniel Remer | |
B: | 11 Feb 1825 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1843 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1826-
Castner Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Sep 1826 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
1828-1842
Castner John Quincy Adams | |
B: | 14 Aug 1828 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1842 |
Yates County, NY |
1784-1876
Annable Hannah Frances | |
B: | 06 Aug 1784 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Mar 1876 |
Torry, Yates County, NY |
1772-1858
Castner Adam | |
B: | 08 Jul 1772 |
Pluckemin, Somerset County, NJ | |
M: | 25 Jul 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1749-Aft 1803
Peckham Lydia | |
B: | 1749 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Aft 1803 |
NY |
1774-
Annable Boy | |
B: | 1774 |
1775-
Annable Charlotte | |
B: | 1775 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1781-
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | Mar 1781 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1803-1894
Annable John P. | |
B: | 03 Mar 1803 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 31 Aug 1894 |
Midland, Midland County, MI |
Colburn Polly | |
M: | 1820 |
Abt 1806-
Annable Charlotte Anne | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-Bef 1885
Annable Louisa Octavia | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
D: | Bef 1885 |
1829-
June Eli G. | |
B: | May 1829 |
In Canada West | |
M: | 12 Feb 1850 |
Alexandria, Jefferson County, NY |
Abt 1842-1928
Annable Levi F. | |
B: | Abt Oct 1842 |
LeRay, Jefferson County, NY | |
D: | Sep 1928 |
Philadelphia, Jefferson County, NY. |
1848-1902
Sawyer Mary | |
B: | 1848 |
D: | 1902 |
1847-1928
Annable Horace Samuel | |
B: | 1847 |
D: | 1928 |
Abt 1857-
Pixley Charles B | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
NY |
Abt 1870-
Pixley Polly E. | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
NY |
Abt 1848-Abt 1900
Annable Charlotte M. | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
D: | Abt 1900 |
1827-1901
Pixley Edgar | |
B: | 20 May 1827 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
NY | |
D: | 1901 |
Abt 1851-
Annable Myers | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Abt 1811-1891
Annable Abner H. | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Apr 1891 |
LeRay, Jefferson County, NY |
Abt 1815-1860
Myers Sally H. | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Of Renssalaer County, NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1860 |
LeRay, Jefferson County, NY |
1870-
Annable George | |
B: | 01 May 1870 |
Jefferson County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Martha | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Canada | |
M: | Aft 18 Jan 1860 |
Abt 1816-1875
Annable Lucy | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1875 |
Otsego, Alleghan County, MI |
Abt 1809-
Inman James | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
D: | Otsego, Alleghan County, MI |
1818-1838
Annable Horace | |
B: | 14 Jan 1818 |
D: | 14 Aug 1838 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY |
1821-1839
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Dec 1821 |
D: | 22 Jul 1839 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1850-
Annable Alvin L. | |
B: | Abt 1850 |
Abt 1853-1892
Armatage Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
D: | 22 Oct 1892 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Annable Levi | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
1908-1997
Blake Dorothy Annable | |
B: | 23 Jun 1908 |
D: | 1997 |
1901-1978
Bergstrom Hilmer | |
B: | 1901 |
D: | 1978 |
1871-1912
Fulton Orlena Annable | |
B: | 06 Nov 1871 |
Fort Dodge, Webster County, IA | |
D: | 10 May 1912 |
Beckus, Cass County, MN |
1869-1948
Blake Charles Hawkin | |
B: | 25 Feb 1869 |
Pelynt, Cornwall County, England | |
M: | 21 Sep 1898 |
Independence, Buchanan County, IA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1948 |
Aitkin, Aitkin County, MN |
Abt 1873-Abt 1874
Fulton Son | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
D: | Abt Nov 1874 |
Belvidere, Boone County, IL |
1847-1874
Annable Frances D. | |
B: | 29 Jul 1847 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Oct 1874 |
Belvidere, Boone County, IL |
1845-1891
Fulton John Henry | |
B: | 22 Sep 1845 |
Rensselaerville, Rensselaer County, NY | |
M: | 30 Dec 1869 |
Independence, Buchanan County, IA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1891 |
King City Twnp., Mc Pherson County, KS |
1826-1857
Annable William W. | |
B: | 14 Jul 1826 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1828-1847
Ferris Deborah | |
B: | 12 Feb 1828 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Nov 1846 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 26 Sep 1847 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1852-1856
Annable Orlena | |
B: | 05 Aug 1852 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1856 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1855-
Annable Richard | |
B: | Abt 1855 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1857-1857
Annable Infant | |
B: | 30 May 1857 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1857 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1828-
Sweeney Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Greenfield, NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1848 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
1782-1842
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 25 Aug 1782 |
D: | 25 Jun 1842 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY |
1788-1868
Hall Charlotte Anna | |
B: | 25 Jun 1788 |
Prob. Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | |
M: | 1802 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Jan 1868 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY |
1784-Aft 1820
Annable John B. | |
B: | 23 Oct 1784 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY? |
1827-
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 1827 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1828-
Annable Charles | |
B: | 1828 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1830-
Annable Emily | |
B: | 1830 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1831-
Annable Elvira | |
B: | 23 Sep 1831 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1834-
Annable John B. | |
B: | 05 Sep 1834 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1837-Aft 1880
Annable Jarvis B. | |
B: | 20 Nov 1837 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1846-Aft 1888
G. Delia | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
NY | |
M: | Tioga County, NY |
D: | Aft 1888 |
Prob. Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1844-
Annable Almon L. | |
B: | 05 Mar 1844 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1790-Bef 1887
Annable Joseph | |
B: | Mar 1790 |
Albany, Albany County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1887 |
Prob. in Tioga County, NY |
1803-Aft 1888
Buttles Lovisa | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | 08 Jan 1826 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1888 |
Prob. Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1792-1878
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 03 Jun 1792 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Ward Stephen | |
M: | 1826 |
Nichols, Tioga County, NY |
1744-1818
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 31 Oct 1744 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1818 |
NY |
1756-Aft 1820
Coffin Margaret | |
B: | 23 Jun 1756 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | |
M: | Abt 1773 |
Barrington, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
D: | Aft 1820 |
Tioga, Tioga County, NY |
1765-
Hammond Israel | |
B: | 23 Sep 1765 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1771-
Hammond Ephraim | |
B: | 23 Dec 1771 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1776-
Hammond David | |
B: | 12 Jul 1776 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1747-
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Jul 1747 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
1738-1821
Hammond David | |
B: | 26 Oct 1738 |
M: | 05 Dec 1764 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, Ma | |
D: | 20 Apr 1821 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
1749-
Annable Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1749 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
Smith Thankfull | |
M: | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
|
1698-
Annable John | |
B: | 31 May 1698 |
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | |
D: | MA |
1705-
Snow Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Mar 1705 |
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | |
M: | Abt 09 Feb 1726 |
Truro, Barnstable County, Ma | |
D: | MA |